TBSHL - Farm Team Scoring

Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 9 juin 2015 at 18:04
| Bruinss | Bulldogs | Bears | Marlies | Americans | Senatorss | Devilss | Phantoms | Checkers | SoundTigers | Penguinss | Whale | Monsters | Wolves | Heat | Monarchs | Barons | Sharkss | IceHogs | Rivermen | IceCaps | Admirals | Griffins | Starss | Close All Team View | Open All Team View |

Bruinss

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard Rackell (R)X1997164401033330027,27%138620,32325861101278
Joey Hishon (R)X19481232603818280014,29%235218,50235861000053
Joshua Ho Sang (R)X194711320312300013,33%332517,11033861000118
Brad StuartX195510575717160031,25%1737219,57213951000073
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X191910-4140221415006,67%1739620,821341264011072
Devin Shore (R)X19549-3201417330015,15%837519,75134658000180
Brett Pollock (R)X19347-300913300010,00%130215,9212395800009
Mark MacNeill (R)X19336-62092132009,38%130015,8022495800003
Shawn WellerX195051180117190026,32%41507,880000000000
Camil KrepsX191451275111211009,09%11437,510000000000
Ryan MacInnis (R)X19055-40081730000,00%124612,960000400000
Kyle Wood (R)X19055-214101133000,00%925813,570000000000
Brendan Ranford (R)X19224-72002310200010,00%424412,820000300000
Zach BogosianX19044-11001030000,00%21186,230110200005
Danil MarkovX1904421001275000,00%1437819,89033468000066
Gustav Olofsson (R)X19123-595102115006,67%1437719,861121151000174
Viktor StalbergX19123-6120151014007,14%224112,670000000000
Michael StoneX19033-1601351000,00%31115,860000000000
Justin Faulk (R)X19022-100022000,00%2281,4502229000017
Ales HemskyX19011100059000,00%01507,890000000000
Martin EratX19000000100000,00%030,150000300000
Jared Knight (R)X19000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kyle BeachX19000000130000,00%1663,4800000000066
Chris PhillipsX19000-32602312000,00%926013,690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard Rackell (R)X4255,48%46500010,83000000120402
Joey Hishon (R)X1253,52%7100010,680000000142101
Joshua Ho Sang (R)X0034,88%4300000,68000001100010
Brad StuartX100,00%000100,54000010310120
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X100,00%000000,510000000115101
Devin Shore (R)X0060,00%3000000,48000000051104
Brett Pollock (R)X2045,00%2000000,46000000074100
Mark MacNeill (R)X1147,94%26700000,40000000021010
Shawn WellerX1033,33%300000,67000001100000
Camil KrepsX0159,29%11300000,70000000180000
Ryan MacInnis (R)X0047,93%24200000,410000000194000
Kyle Wood (R)X000,00%000000,390000201190000
Brendan Ranford (R)X0044,44%1800000,330000000129000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,680000000192100
Danil MarkovX000,00%000000,210000000192000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%000000,160001000135000
Viktor StalbergX0050,00%800000,25000000099000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,540000000198010
Justin Faulk (R)X000,00%000001,450000000192000
Ales HemskyX0050,00%1000000,1300000001911000
Martin EratX000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Jared Knight (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Kyle BeachX00100.00%200000,0000000001919000
Chris PhillipsX000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)1911800,8772,28110602423410110,0000190011
Antero Niittymaki20000,8952,7943002190000,0000019000

Bulldogs

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey CizikasX7426020911240016,67%014720,94112545000019
Taylor Cammarata (R)X7246-100012130015,38%111316,1611214100001
Ondrej Palat (R)X723500009170011,76%114520,66213943000018
Teemu HartikainenX723510011690022,22%213519,22123638000015
Radek DvorakX7224-1000070028,57%07410,590000200000
Andrew Shaw (R)X7213-22071225008,00%013819,772131041000016
Daniil Zharkov (R)X7123-14014220050,00%08512,1700001000004
Dougie HamiltonX6033-12353122000,00%510417,3701123200008
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X7033-4000210000,00%213819,6802254400001
Dylan Mcilrath (R)X7033-3402045000,00%311916,93011112000016
Janne NiinimaaX71121000220050,00%5578,190000500007
Jim SlaterX7112-3201760016,67%1659,270000000000
Connor Brown (R)X7022-2001416000,00%011716,6501184300000
John MooreX7022120205000,00%210214,53011440000017
Brett Connolly (R)X21011604230033,33%02311,410000000000
Jason Chimera (R)X71010000550020,00%08311,810000100000
Marc MethotX7011-120562000,00%38912,6500000000013
John McFarland (R)X7011-4000510000,00%0618,710000000000
Matt TennysonX7011-11351046000,00%613819,73011439000012
Oleg TverdovskyX1000-100000000,00%01918,950000400002
Tim Erixon (R)X7000-140420000,00%18612,350000000000
Jacob JosefsonX7000-3100611000,00%0466,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey CizikasX1055,29%17000000,82000000011010
Taylor Cammarata (R)X1049,40%8300001,06000001500001
Ondrej Palat (R)X0077,78%900000,69000000042100
Teemu HartikainenX0150,00%800000,74000001300000
Radek DvorakX0060,00%500001,08000000032000
Andrew Shaw (R)X0056,21%16900000,43000000120001
Daniil Zharkov (R)X0028,57%700000,70000000011000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,58000010220000
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000,00%000000,44000000170000
Dylan Mcilrath (R)X000,00%000000,51000000072000
Janne NiinimaaX000,00%000000,70000000021000
Jim SlaterX0045,83%2400000,62000000210000
Connor Brown (R)X0044,44%900000,34000000074000
John MooreX000,00%000000,39000000074010
Brett Connolly (R)X00100.00%100000,88000001100000
Jason Chimera (R)X1025,00%400000,24000000066010
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,23000000170000
John McFarland (R)X0050,00%200000,33000000071000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,14000100170000
Oleg TverdovskyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tim Erixon (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jacob JosefsonX0045,00%4000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikael Tellqvist41200,7443,721610010390000,000034000
Chris Driedger (R)62200,8902,05263019820110,000043101

Bears

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Laurent Dauphin (R)X6134-4003780012,50%212821,38000218000011
Jesse BlackerX61230209480012,50%812821,2600051800007
Tyler EnnisX620200025110018,18%09615,920000300004
Mitchell Moroz (R)X6112-4006512008,33%012721,2400031900009
Curtis HamiltonX61120160154100010,00%110918,2100032000000
Julius Honka (R)X6022-21010237000,00%212520,84000618000011
Alexei ShkotovX6022-1003210000,00%110717,8700042000000
Justin Bailey (R)X6101-3001580012,50%012220,3100001900012
Chandler Stephenson (R)X61010001811009,09%011018,2700000000019
Cam FowlerX2011-140874000,00%24723,330003700005
Grant ClitsomeX60110401100000,00%18013,3100005000011
Marcel GocX6011200237000,00%07913,1400012100000
David Musil (R)X6011-3601033000,00%28714,5700031400001
Adam Lowry (R)X6011220254000,00%07512,5600000000018
Seth JonesX2000075120000,00%44824,140000800008
Marc-Andre GragnaniX4000020400000,00%1122,990000000000
Jakob SilfverbergX5000000000000,00%0101,960000100000
Brett McLeanX6000-200362000,00%1488,040000200002
Brad Ross (R)X6000-200234000,00%0477,830000000000
Drew SchiestelX6000-220353000,00%911318,8100021300004
Rasmus Bengtsson (R)X6000000052000,00%59515,7500001000019
Jussi JokinenX6000000200000,00%020,380000200000
Jori LehteraX6000000100000,00%030,530000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Laurent Dauphin (R)X0044,12%13600000,62000000011001
Jesse BlackerX000,00%000000,47000000011001
Tyler EnnisX10100.00%600000,42000000044100
Mitchell Moroz (R)X1025,00%400000,31000000031010
Curtis HamiltonX0142,86%700000,37000000042000
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%000000,32000020062000
Alexei ShkotovX0071,43%700000,37000000000000
Justin Bailey (R)X0033,33%600000,16000000033000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0048,76%12100000,18000000022000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,43000000000000
Grant ClitsomeX000,00%000000,25000000000000
Marcel GocX0049,41%8500000,25000000064000
David Musil (R)X000,00%000000,23000000064000
Adam Lowry (R)X000,00%100000,27000000064000
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,00000010000000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jakob SilfverbergX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Brett McLeanX0055,00%4000000,00000000000000
Brad Ross (R)X000,00%200000,00000000066000
Drew SchiestelX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Rasmus Bengtsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jussi JokinenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jori LehteraX0066,67%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chet Pickard10000,9003,1519001100000,000006000
Anders Nilsson62310,9022,0834700121230010,000060120

Marlies

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Americans

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin SchultzX8167380111112008,33%1014317,88112927011028
Anthony StewartX121671000921004,76%021618,02145750000114
Brad MarchandX12167-2280351120005,00%022118,45011847011122
Filip Forsberg (R)X8426200020260015,38%317722,18011729101339
Niko DimitrakosX123253120196170017,65%515112,5700015101330
David MossX12235240320170011,76%319215,99112221011045
Magnus Paajarvi-SvensonX814516016413007,69%213116,3902262900000
Radek MartinekX12145216084100010,00%819516,28112648000121
Matt HendricksX122242752870028,57%113010,8300003000020
Maxime SauveX12224-400016190010,53%017914,9411263800012
Chris StewartX12224-52001615130015,38%220316,88123646000026
Joakim LindstromX81342000360016,67%0799,880000100000
Alexander Burmistrov (R)X8303200318200015,00%014217,78101629000012
Deron QuintX1221330006130015,38%821217,661011150000023
Keith BallardX12123-28015980012,50%422618,82112550011038
Riley Sheahan (R)X122022807880025,00%1927,700000000000
Fabian BrunnstromX12022200189000,00%212710,6101102000116
Andrei ZyuzinX12022020099000,00%1318315,28011722000025
Robert BortuzzoX12022-314012121000,00%616814,0200002000036
Nino Niederreiter (R)X4011140021000,00%2266,390000000001
Mathieu CarleX12011160642000,00%415913,2800012000030
Vladimir MihalikX1201121602250000,00%415512,9200000000033
Shawn LalondeX4000200010000,00%1266,520000000000
David KrejciX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nathan MoonX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,98000000052110
Anthony StewartX0045,83%2400000,650000000103000
Brad MarchandX1062,12%6600000,63000000320001
Filip Forsberg (R)X1038,41%16400000,68000000022011
Niko DimitrakosX0146,15%1300000,66000000066201
David MossX0054,55%22000000,52000000022010
Magnus Paajarvi-SvensonX0033,33%900000,76000000042000
Radek MartinekX100,00%000000,51000000071000
Matt HendricksX0058,62%2900000,620000100105100
Maxime SauveX0051,28%7800000,45000000210000
Chris StewartX0030,00%1000100,40000000066101
Joakim LindstromX0040,00%3000001,01000000000000
Alexander Burmistrov (R)X0049,70%16500000,42000001100011
Deron QuintX100,00%000000,28000000085000
Keith BallardX100,00%000000,27000000066000
Riley Sheahan (R)X1046,51%8600000,43000000055000
Fabian BrunnstromX0036,36%1100000,310000000126000
Andrei ZyuzinX000,00%000000,220000000128000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,240000000122000
Nino Niederreiter (R)X00100.00%200000,78000000000000
Mathieu CarleX000,00%000000,130000000125000
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%000000,1300000001211000
Shawn LalondeX000,00%000000,00000000000000
David KrejciX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nathan MoonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott10000,8573,9530002140000,0000012000
Riku Helenius84400,8732,6744901201570000,000080100
Dustin Tokarski42110,9011,90253218810000,000040020

Senatorss

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devilss

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Phantoms

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian Collberg (R)X22101121-43756919840011,90%345720,7958132293202235
Cody EakinX227132081001839580012,07%148121,862681592101248
John Gaudreau (R)X225141961410193061008,20%142719,40145159100004
Ryan Murray (R)X2251318030104621250020,00%1949322,42437188900009
Damon Severson (R)X22215174120272021009,52%1446421,101231489011146
Jason Dickinson (R)X229615-61201219490018,37%141819,016410169400001
Brandon GormleyX2231215-480131131009,68%740218,27369199200000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X2284128802919350022,86%246321,04213791011046
Julius Bergman (R)X2211011323551117005,88%1644520,240551185011148
Zachary Sanford (R)X223693402916170017,65%430013,6300024000152
Max Domi (R)X22268-62002325008,00%242719,4204479400003
Jakub Vrana (R)X22527040012300016,67%123810,810000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X22336320526260011,54%435115,950000000000
Tommy Vannelli (R)X220662955133000,00%834715,7901104011051
Rinat Valiev (R)X221235001350020,00%61808,18000119022055
Alexis Vanier (R)X2212326011350020,00%530113,690000000001
Tyler KennedyX2211212014315006,67%01265,730000400000
Branden YipX221012409960016,67%01265,710000300000
Brett PonichX9000000100000,00%091,030000000009
Patrick WhiteX22000000010000,00%0241,0900000000024
Juraj SimekX22000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian Collberg (R)X2169,23%2600000,92000010370122
Cody EakinX1056,79%53000000,83000002200023
John Gaudreau (R)X1044,83%2900000,89000020210122
Ryan Murray (R)X200,00%000000,73001011100110
Damon Severson (R)X000,00%000100,73000000021120
Jason Dickinson (R)X3050,00%2000010,72000002200111
Brandon GormleyX000,00%000000,75000000210000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X1157,14%8400000,52000001200311
Julius Bergman (R)X000,00%000000,490000102210101
Zachary Sanford (R)X1047,62%2100000,600000000168011
Max Domi (R)X1049,60%49400000,37000000055000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0169,23%1300000,59000000022111
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1047,46%33500000,340000000162001
Tommy Vannelli (R)X000,00%000000,350000100222000
Rinat Valiev (R)X000,00%000000,3300000001710001
Alexis Vanier (R)X000,00%000000,2000000001613000
Tyler KennedyX0042,86%700000,3200000002020001
Branden YipX0016,67%600000,1600000001111000
Brett PonichX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Patrick WhiteX0057,89%1900000,0000000002222000
Juraj SimekX000,00%000000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Fucale (R)2212900,8722,22124503463580010,0000220230
Leland Irving31000,9001,7071002200000,0000022000

Checkers

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Barkov (R)X20991810801427530016,98%237618,78235189400001
Andrei LoktionovX2061218440639420014,29%335717,8417889500002
Griffin Reinhart (R)X204131771810727320012,50%1139619,813582810200006
Ryan Strome (R)X2084121040417380021,05%137318,64314119500000
Ville Pokka (R)X202101242620101828007,14%841820,91134208900000
Nick Ritchie (R)X201111264061936002,78%040220,111561295000044
Kevin Fiala (R)X205611800712290017,24%234117,0500001011274
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X20561162806011340014,71%336418,18123109600000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X205510400521330015,15%039019,48235992101378
Chris Bigras (R)X200997000164000,00%1634817,39011110000069
Oscar KlefbomX202575220371490022,22%1340320,13123674000059
Mirco Mueller (R)X201678180111111009,09%1040320,15011899011023
Jared SpurgeonX201678460501660016,67%1731815,9200012000041
Frederik Gauthier (R)X20404300823180022,22%323611,8010111300000
Bill SweattX20314-12054120025,00%11718,570000000000
Maxim Kitsyn (R)X2013420041221004,76%022111,040000000001
Gabriel DumontX20123-140102390011,11%121110,5300001000037
Torey Krug (R)X6202-3000340050,00%38113,52202219000117
Ryan EllisX20022-26011102000,00%71557,7700020000038
Steven ReinprechtX20101-1203950020,00%01989,8900009000017
TJ OshieX14000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrej NestrasilX20000000000000,00%020,100000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Barkov (R)X1256,31%41200000,96000001400323
Andrei LoktionovX2254,16%39700001,01000000250122
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000,00%000000,86000020230212
Ryan Strome (R)X1138,89%1800000,64000002200131
Ville Pokka (R)X000,00%000000,57001120091100
Nick Ritchie (R)X0052,38%2100000,600000004100000
Kevin Fiala (R)X2035,29%1700100,65000000022121
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X2052,63%1900000,61000000052111
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0149,71%17100000,51000001100100
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%000000,520000001200000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,35000000011010
Mirco Mueller (R)X100,00%000000,350000000112002
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%000000,440000001120001
Frederik Gauthier (R)X3053,98%22600000,34000000044011
Bill SweattX1040,00%1000000,47000000033110
Maxim Kitsyn (R)X1011,11%900000,36000001100000
Gabriel DumontX0047,22%18000000,280000000173000
Torey Krug (R)X000,00%000000,49000001100000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,260000001200000
Steven ReinprechtX1056,52%2300000,10000000066000
TJ OshieX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrej NestrasilX000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack (R)1814400,8882,00113802383400100,0000182300
Oscar Danks (R)22000,9550,50120011220000,0000218100

SoundTigers

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguinss

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Donato (R)X12369400011260011,54%018615,5401123400000
Leon Draisaitl (R)X12437-100019260015,38%424920,75101630000026
Christian ThomasX1216748015519005,26%318415,3201113400000
Quinton HowdenX123364601310280010,71%123119,29000433000143
Derrick PouliotX714510031020050,00%817825,41112117000021
Brent SeabrookX12145430032970014,29%728023,30000434000028
Duncan Siemens (R)X1214532001880012,50%1330225,16000431000038
Gabriel BourqueX12224-160189160012,50%222418,6400023600000
Ryan Martindale (R)X122241201460033,33%0937,730000000000
Richard PanikX1213402010191419005,26%224220,15011535000020
Valentyn Zykov (R)X12134-40001319005,26%015312,760000900000
Derek MorrisX5044-3100612000,00%413126,28000011000015
Joe VitaleX12303-4401416120025,00%219015,8400022000049
Samuel Carrier (R)X12123-610104850020,00%1727622,98112228000041
Max Reinhart (R)X122025100126110018,18%314412,0400026000023
David SchlemkoX71122404270014,29%812918,42101210000012
Patrick BordeleauX12022-320656000,00%014111,710000200000
Dominic Moore (R)X121012000511009,09%11008,370000000006
Simon Despres (R)X501101001551000,00%39118,170000900008
Keven VeilleuxX12000-200020000,00%0373,070000000009
Pier-Cedric LabrieX12000-100101000,00%0171,450000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Donato (R)X1048,44%19200000,97000000011200
Leon Draisaitl (R)X0045,45%24200000,56000003300111
Christian ThomasX0041,67%1200000,76000000061010
Quinton HowdenX2021,43%1400000,52000000021110
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,56000000360010
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,36000000150001
Duncan Siemens (R)X100,00%000000,33000000160011
Gabriel BourqueX1036,36%1100000,36000000033100
Ryan Martindale (R)X1044,44%7200000,86000000083001
Richard PanikX0154,29%3500000,33001010022000
Valentyn Zykov (R)X0047,37%1900000,52000001100000
Derek MorrisX000,00%000000,61000000000000
Joe VitaleX0156,52%18400000,32000000077001
Samuel Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,22000020052000
Max Reinhart (R)X0057,89%1900100,28000000033000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,31000000000000
Patrick BordeleauX0066,67%300000,280000000127000
Dominic Moore (R)X0080,00%1000000,20000000044010
Simon Despres (R)X000,00%000000,22000000150000
Keven VeilleuxX0050,00%400000,0000000001212000
Pier-Cedric LabrieX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik (R)10000,8334,531300160000,0000012000
Jeff Zatkoff (R)126420,8952,0072102242280100,0000120102

Whale

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew EbbettX4303-1003580037,50%07117,751014800006
Raffi TorresX411201157740025,00%06415,9100000000010
Andrew KozekX4112-1201530033,33%27117,6401105000013
Radek Faksa (R)X4022-255395000,00%17919,8501105000023
Alexander Petrovic (R)X4022-1180841000,00%08821,9701109000015
Patrick EavesX4022-100334000,00%07819,6201118000014
Brodie DupontX4101-1200240025,00%06014,930001200000
Robert NilssonX4101-4209550020,00%09323,3710115000020
Mark GiordanoX3011020120000,00%35819,270000100007
Eric BrewerX4011-120323000,00%57819,3900006000016
Alexander KorolyukX4011120042000,00%04410,990000100000
Jonathan EricssonX4011-11351163000,00%36415,950002200007
Nick SchultzX1000020002000,00%12120,980001100005
Seth AmbrozX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick RossX1000000100000,00%11616,270000100006
Andrew HutchinsonX4000-500122000,00%17318,2300014000014
Matt CookeX4000-120000000,00%020,560000100000
Theo PeckhamX4000-1120722000,00%88220,4500025000017
Michel OuelletX4000-200115000,00%04811,950001900000
Eric FehrX4000-200104000,00%0307,600000000000
Tomas KanaX4000-260320000,00%0328,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew EbbettX0045,31%6400000,84000001100100
Raffi TorresX0045,45%1100000,63000100210000
Andrew KozekX0030,00%2000000,57000000031000
Radek Faksa (R)X0040,32%6200000,50000010041000
Alexander Petrovic (R)X000,00%000000,46000000140000
Patrick EavesX0050,00%600000,51000000140000
Brodie DupontX0045,45%5500000,34000001100000
Robert NilssonX0052,94%6800000,21000000011000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,35000000021000
Eric BrewerX000,00%000000,26000000140000
Alexander KorolyukX00100.00%400000,45000000041000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,31000010043000
Nick SchultzX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Seth AmbrozX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nick RossX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrew HutchinsonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Matt CookeX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Theo PeckhamX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Michel OuelletX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Eric FehrX0020,00%500000,00000000044000
Tomas KanaX000,00%300000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard (R)40310,8504,3422100161070000,000040000
Nicolas Riopel10000,8572,932000170000,000004000

Monsters

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob Trouba (R)X917837551220005,00%1023125,621231637011137
Nikita FilatovX52352201690022,22%010120,1911242400003
Michael Dal Colle (R)X9314300213230013,04%117819,8301122610117
Antti MiettinenX9224240203130015,38%016017,790000200005
Alexander Guptill (R)X9224240515180011,11%019221,3411243500007
Dan Oregan (R)X9224100010150013,33%315016,6900004000013
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X913410011318005,56%014716,3600011600000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X921311001211160012,50%119822,0301133700004
Matt Nieto (R)X91230001514007,14%019421,5911263700004
Anders LeeX90331120291216000,00%018820,87011637011010
Matt LashoffX903332002316000,00%221523,88000237011011
James LivingstonX92022000560033,33%1647,0800000101119
Marco ScandellaX9022055144000,00%1018920,9900017000028
Tyler CumaX9011300198000,00%722725,21000332000034
Ludvig Bystrom (R)X90112002168000,00%522124,51000833000035
Matthew StajanX1000000000000,00%010,870000000001
Rostislav OleszX90000601240000,00%0778,570000500007
Riku HahlX9000000051000,00%0414,5900000000139
Jerry DamigoX9000000010000,00%0101,110000000000
Travis MoenX9000100100000,00%1404,4900000000039
Justin FalkX900013202101000,00%216318,140000200009
Michael RyanX9000120023000,00%0546,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob Trouba (R)X100,00%000000,69000100011100
Nikita FilatovX0154,55%1100000,99000000000001
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0146,15%1300000,45000000011002
Antti MiettinenX2033,33%1200000,50000000054100
Alexander Guptill (R)X0143,45%14500000,42000000074001
Dan Oregan (R)X0053,28%12200000,53000000044010
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X100,00%700000,54000000021010
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X0044,44%3600000,30000000022002
Matt Nieto (R)X0020,00%500000,31000000062010
Anders LeeX0047,37%20900000,32000000091000
Matt LashoffX000,00%000000,28000000091000
James LivingstonX100,00%400000,63000000011020
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,21000010094000
Tyler CumaX000,00%000000,09000000097000
Ludvig Bystrom (R)X000,00%000000,09000000092000
Matthew StajanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Rostislav OleszX000,00%400000,00000000088000
Riku HahlX0044,93%6900000,00000000099000
Jerry DamigoX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Travis MoenX0020,00%500000,00000000099000
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Michael RyanX0048,84%4300000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gerald Coleman73220,8961,7149200141340000,000070110
Matt Murray (R)11000,9520,8372001210000,000018010
Alex Stalock (R)11001,0000,0060010180000,000010100

Wolves

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teddy Blueger (R)X73360001110160018,75%116523,52202622000039
Tyler Johnson (R)X623520018150013,33%311719,5701132200001
Derek Forbort (R)X705511401359000,00%614520,77033823000018
Mathew DumbaX7134-21155590011,11%616824,02022424000125
Bobby SanguinettiX713432352112100100.00%413519,3501103000028
Zac DalpeX713400015760016,67%013319,0201112500000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X7213-30003130015,38%011716,7420242300008
Mark MancariX72131000070028,57%0628,920000000000
Dan Dekeyser (R)X7123-2203680012,50%112718,1010142500000
Carl KlingbergX7112-4609412008,33%111215,9800042100000
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X7022-300076000,00%111115,8602222100000
Brandon McMillanX71010001520050,00%07110,1800000000018
Tomas KubalikX7101116019780012,50%111115,8100002000231
Lee StempniakX70111801313000,00%0557,840000200000
Danny Biega (R)X7011040211000,00%4669,4600000000033
Kyle PalmieriX7011220258000,00%010314,6500005000222
Cody GoloubefX2000-120100000,00%53015,070000000008
Mac BennettX7000-160085000,00%211316,1700052100007
Louis LeblancX70000200116000,00%010114,4300001000025
Nathan McIverX700001201610000,00%411316,1700000000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teddy Blueger (R)X1044,94%8900000,73000000000021
Tyler Johnson (R)X0144,96%12900000,85000000021101
Derek Forbort (R)X000,00%000000,69000000170000
Mathew DumbaX100,00%000000,48000010240001
Bobby SanguinettiX100,00%000000,59000010160000
Zac DalpeX0138,89%1800000,60000000064100
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0055,56%900000,51000000011000
Mark MancariX0033,33%300000,96000001200100
Dan Dekeyser (R)X000,00%000000,47000000150000
Carl KlingbergX0050,00%600000,36000000120000
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X0047,22%10800000,36000000075000
Brandon McMillanX0040,98%6100000,28000000011000
Tomas KubalikX0040,00%1000000,18000000022000
Lee StempniakX0050,00%600000,36000000071000
Danny Biega (R)X000,00%000000,30000000170000
Kyle PalmieriX0030,00%1000000,20000000076000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mac BennettX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Louis LeblancX0037,50%10400000,00000000077000
Nathan McIverX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Larsson10000,8333,2737002120000,000007000
Hannu Toivonen73220,8872,4841100171510000,000070010

Heat

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Monarchs

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip McRaeX632522081990033,33%013522,57022231000129
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X623520005130015,38%111419,0511243100007
Tom Wilson (R)X613428018911009,09%011218,6011253100006
Philip LarsenX6134012017370014,29%614423,93112631000029
Marcus Pettersson (R)X62131001360033,33%012320,49213431000011
Nick FolignoX6033-11001327000,00%17712,8802212800000
Denis KulyashX6022-1801102000,00%012220,31011127000029
Barry TallacksonX6101-3806070014,29%07312,2100003000012
Alex Tuch (R)X6011-1000410000,00%010617,6801142800008
Eric GelinasX6011-260756000,00%813923,18000626000031
Matt GilroyX6000-340422000,00%07412,390000200008
Brad WinchesterX6000-420276000,00%1528,6500001000112
Christopher DiDomenicoX6000-300058000,00%18614,2700002700005
Scott NicholX6000-380931000,00%0376,190000000002
Byron RitchieX6000-260821000,00%1599,8200000000025
Nick SpalingX6000000011000,00%1132,180000000008
Brandon Saad (R)X6000-240446000,00%07412,290000200000
Stefan Noesen (R)X6000-1002114000,00%19215,3400000000026
Cody FransonX6000-21601221000,00%89716,1200015000023
Richard PetiotX6000-360110000,00%4508,3000000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip McRaeX0056,02%19100010,74000000140100
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0134,78%2300000,87000000011003
Tom Wilson (R)X0050,00%800000,72000000022100
Philip LarsenX100,00%000000,56000000130010
Marcus Pettersson (R)X100,00%000000,49000001100000
Nick FolignoX0057,14%700000,78000000062000
Denis KulyashX000,00%000000,33000000063000
Barry TallacksonX0080,00%500000,27000000022000
Alex Tuch (R)X0016,67%600000,19000000064000
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,14000000061000
Matt GilroyX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Brad WinchesterX0075,00%400000,00000000066000
Christopher DiDomenicoX0042,86%8400000,00000000066000
Scott NicholX0035,90%3900000,00000000066000
Byron RitchieX0040,00%1000000,00000000066000
Nick SpalingX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Brandon Saad (R)X0037,50%800000,00000000066000
Stefan Noesen (R)X0042,17%8300000,00000000066000
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Richard PetiotX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass20200,8603,50120007500000,000024000
Mikko Koskinen42200,8892,372540010900010,000042000

Barons

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel WinnikX523552011560033,33%27214,4101102000014
Stuart Percy (R)X504421551212000,00%29518,9700003000017
Jimmy Lodge (R)X52135000780025,00%05911,760000000000
JT Compher (R)X5033400045000,00%26813,6800000000023
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X5112-2001514007,14%19919,83011313000012
Jonathan HuberdeauX51120000390011,11%08617,2610121400002
Doug MurrayX51122001140025,00%110520,99000313000019
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5022-2401167000,00%19017,9801111300000
Ludvig Rensfeldt (R)X51010000230033,33%0142,841012100005
Robby Fabbri (R)X5101-4000560016,67%18617,1000001200004
Corey LockeX51011205330033,33%0336,610000300000
Dan SextonX5011000032000,00%0387,630000000000
Adam PineaultX5011-2801348000,00%18216,3100011300000
Nick Ebert (R)X5000-280843000,00%910420,88000315000015
Ben MaxwellX5000100283000,00%16112,1300000000123
Phil Di Giussepe (R)X5000-600038000,00%08316,6100001100000
Madison Bowey (R)X5000-400012000,00%611623,23000111000122
Clayton StonerX5000100030000,00%16112,180000100003
Tom GilbertX500011601731000,00%510320,6500001200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel WinnikX0077,78%900001,39000001400100
Stuart Percy (R)X000,00%000000,84000010150000
Jimmy Lodge (R)X0055,93%5900001,02000000011011
JT Compher (R)X0041,46%4100000,88000000051000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0072,73%1100000,40000000043000
Jonathan HuberdeauX00100.00%200000,46000000033000
Doug MurrayX100,00%000000,38000000022001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0056,38%9400000,44000000053000
Ludvig Rensfeldt (R)X0066,67%300001,41000000033000
Robby Fabbri (R)X0045,21%7300000,23000000022000
Corey LockeX00100.00%300000,61000000044010
Dan SextonX0033,33%300000,52000000054000
Adam PineaultX0050,00%400000,25000000052000
Nick Ebert (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ben MaxwellX0064,00%2500000,00000000055000
Phil Di Giussepe (R)X0033,33%600000,00000000055000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joacim Eriksson30300,8523,01179009610000,000032000
Juuse Saros (R)21100,9061,51119003320000,000023000

Sharkss

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

IceHogs

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rivermen

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX11268-12012224008,33%024021,82011428000057
Gustav Nyquist (R)X11527-255014250020,00%424822,58101825000057
Marko Dano (R)X11347120112180016,67%017415,8012362900004
Joe Morrow (R)X11156622012340025,00%920718,81011222000056
Victor HedmanX11235-530038790022,22%2521819,79112528000034
Brendan Perlini (R)X1123530011327007,41%122520,46011528000252
Haydn Fleury (R)X111450000970014,29%1323421,28112626000066
Jake GardinerX11134-4000690011,11%1122320,24000729000044
Ian WhiteX1104413952540000,00%813312,0800000000033
Landon Ferraro (R)X1130324054140021,43%11069,5900001000014
Ryane CloweX11213520027060033,33%116414,8700022700000
Andrei KostitsynX112132406370028,57%0686,180000000000
Mario Lucia (R)X11123-3000470014,29%014012,730111900001
Colton TeubertX11033-11401095000,00%915413,9600017000022
Andrew CoglianoX11033200452000,00%1898,0800000000121
Carter AshtonX11112-1606860016,67%315013,6500000000028
Andy Welinski (R)X1101141202112000,00%611710,6100000000023
Brian McGrattanX1101112004268000,00%021019,05000120000150
Jonathan DrouinX3000-200002000,00%04214,020000000002
Joel KwiatkowskiX11000120453000,00%1938,4400002000013
Chris BrownX11000-400024000,00%0514,680000300000
Justin MercierX11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0049,76%20500000,67000001100011
Gustav Nyquist (R)X0039,00%10000000,56000010054101
Marko Dano (R)X1145,88%19400000,81000000041100
Joe Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,58000000095001
Victor HedmanX100,00%000100,46000000140000
Brendan Perlini (R)X0066,67%900000,44000000011010
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,43000000031000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,36000000054011
Ian WhiteX000,00%000000,600010002110000
Landon Ferraro (R)X1125,00%1200000,57000000044100
Ryane CloweX1044,44%900000,37000000054100
Andrei KostitsynX0071,43%700000,88000001100000
Mario Lucia (R)X0060,00%500000,43000000011000
Colton TeubertX000,00%000000,390000002110000
Andrew CoglianoX0060,92%8700000,670000000113000
Carter AshtonX0040,76%15700000,27000000055000
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,170000000119000
Brian McGrattanX0053,85%3900000,100000000117010
Jonathan DrouinX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Joel KwiatkowskiX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Chris BrownX00100.00%200000,0000000001111000
Justin MercierX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Mrazek (R)103520,8792,7660921282310210,0000101100
Joel Gistedt21000,8972,2879003290100,0000110000

IceCaps

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Branden Troock (R)X6224-10004150013,33%012520,78112425000011
Marcus Foligno (R)X6134040198100010,00%212120,2412342600006
Sondre Olden (R)X6044-1601326000,00%012120,18022325000018
Johan RynoX630310003100030,00%39716,110000400000
Charles HudonX6213-20071100020,00%010317,0901102700000
Mike Reilly (R)X6123-21208811009,09%313322,14000626000017
Adam Pelech (R)X6123-10052100010,00%412220,30112927000019
Mark Friedman (R)X61230954650020,00%111318,78101326000012
Anthony Duclair (R)X611200007100010,00%212320,5410162600007
Colby RobakX6022020840000,00%58213,6200005000018
Stephane Da CostaX6022-2001610000,00%010417,2602222600002
Ryan Spooner (R)X6022220563000,00%17212,000001900000
Philippe ParadisX61011201340025,00%09315,430000100000
Aaron NessX6011200050000,00%0467,650000100007
Ryan ParentX6011-300032000,00%311919,7801122600000
Tommy CrossX601121801160000,00%410116,8800001000010
Brian StraitX4000000000000,00%071,630000400001
Lucas Lessio (R)X6000000000000,00%061,070000300003
Chris KunitzX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anton GustafssonX6000-120190000,00%1569,3700000000024
Bruce GrahamX6000000100000,00%0132,1300000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Branden Troock (R)X0066,67%600000,64000000021001
Marcus Foligno (R)X0047,66%12800000,66000000011011
Sondre Olden (R)X000,00%300000,66000000061000
Johan RynoX0033,33%600000,62000000022110
Charles HudonX1014,29%700000,59000000011010
Mike Reilly (R)X100,00%000000,45000000051000
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,49000000011000
Mark Friedman (R)X000,00%000000,53000010033000
Anthony Duclair (R)X0083,33%600000,32000000042000
Colby RobakX000,00%000000,49000000062010
Stephane Da CostaX0049,55%11100000,39000000061000
Ryan Spooner (R)X0047,62%6300000,56000000062000
Philippe ParadisX0075,00%400000,22000000033010
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,44000000063000
Ryan ParentX000,00%000000,17000000061000
Tommy CrossX000,00%000000,20000000063000
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Lucas Lessio (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Chris KunitzX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Anton GustafssonX0045,59%6800000,00000000066000
Bruce GrahamX0023,08%1300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Neuvirth10000,8572,023000170000,000006000
Thomas McCollum62310,8702,5433001141080000,000060100

Admirals

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hampus Lindholm (R)X143710-216101716130023,08%1134324,48224955000041
Jordan CaronX1426820001030006,67%126518,95033954000214
Elias Lindholm (R)X10527-431152520290017,24%620620,5631494100000
Jake Virtanen (R)X14437-500519270014,81%030521,772351155000018
Taylor HallX1434721203920210014,29%129020,72022455000031
Tim Bozon (R)X1424620021128007,14%528620,441231054000047
Calvin de HaanX14156116018780012,50%924717,6603364000005
Michael Matheson (R)X14145-112016880012,50%1030221,59123653000022
Sven Andrighetto (R)X14145-52051014007,14%428520,3612335400000
Tomas Jurco (R)X14213-200012170011,76%120414,5900002000021
Jared CowenX10123-2405580012,50%1225725,73123540000032
Slater Koekkoek (R)X14123-280111350020,00%827319,53112222000044
John Quenneville (R)X14123-12011616006,25%223316,64011115000040
Dalton Thrower (R)X14033-460368000,00%1029020,73000316000043
Greg NemiszX141010004760016,67%21128,0100004000015
Steve OttX140110801413000,00%0775,490000000000
Mikhail GrabovskiX14011-21203195000,00%118513,250000000005
Johnny BoychukX14011220521000,00%1604,280000000004
Nolan YonkmanX4000-200000000,00%1215,280000000003
Antoine VermetteX14000-200047000,00%214110,050000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hampus Lindholm (R)X000,00%000000,58000020051300
Jordan CaronX0045,45%4400000,60000000022000
Elias Lindholm (R)X1056,16%21900000,68002100044011
Jake Virtanen (R)X1047,62%2100000,46000002200001
Taylor HallX2150,75%26600000,48000000082300
Tim Bozon (R)X0025,00%2000000,42000000085010
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000000,490000000111001
Michael Matheson (R)X100,00%000000,33000000055000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X0060,87%2300000,350000001110000
Tomas Jurco (R)X0027,27%1100000,29000000011011
Jared CowenX100,00%000000,23000000071001
Slater Koekkoek (R)X100,00%000000,22000000099100
John Quenneville (R)X0050,69%21700000,260000000113010
Dalton Thrower (R)X000,00%000000,210000001110000
Greg NemiszX0039,58%9600000,18000000099010
Steve OttX0040,00%500000,260000000119001
Mikhail GrabovskiX0050,00%5800000,110000000111000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,3300000001111000
Nolan YonkmanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Antoine VermetteX0025,00%400000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald (R)43100,8902,25240009820000,0000410010
Philippe Desrosiers (R)105320,8981,6565402181770000,0000100200

Griffins

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jarret StollX4101-3202140025,00%36816,980000100000
Michal RepikX410106017250020,00%07218,0800021400000
Benjamin BreaultX41010000270014,29%0379,200000200000
Dave BollandX4101-1205540025,00%08420,98000017000028
Martin Gernat (R)X4011-1954104000,00%411227,88000414000022
Taylor EllingtonX401111401511000,00%27919,6300016000010
Chris Tierney (R)X4011-200079000,00%19423,3900031600004
Alexander Wennberg (R)X40110000615000,00%19122,75000114000114
Jack Dougherty (R)X4011-420082000,00%510426,12000215000021
Petr KalusX4011000024000,00%07218,0900031400000
Jack SkilleX4011-100435000,00%07217,9900000000032
Filip KubaX4000-160230000,00%312130,33000015000018
Tobias Rieder (R)X4000-100223000,00%15112,820000300004
Xavier Ouellet (R)X4000-3120543000,00%611127,63000115000018
Brett Ritchie (R)X4000-100300000,00%0338,350000200000
Artem AnisimovX4000-100021000,00%04110,240000000000
Perttu LindgrenX4000000000000,00%010,140000000000
Troy BrouwerX4000-3601267000,00%19623,96000016000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jarret StollX0050,00%200000,29000000011000
Michal RepikX0050,00%800000,28000000011000
Benjamin BreaultX0063,33%3000000,54000001100000
Dave BollandX0059,43%10600000,24000000022100
Martin Gernat (R)X000,00%000000,18000010140000
Taylor EllingtonX000,00%000000,25000000042001
Chris Tierney (R)X0065,71%7000000,21000000140000
Alexander Wennberg (R)X0050,63%7900000,22000000041000
Jack Dougherty (R)X000,00%000000,19000000041000
Petr KalusX0050,00%600000,28000000041000
Jack SkilleX0042,86%700000,28000000042000
Filip KubaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tobias Rieder (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brett Ritchie (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Artem AnisimovX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Perttu LindgrenX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Troy BrouwerX0040,00%500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss40220,8982,3927740111080000,000040000

Starss

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Farm Team Scoring ] [ Farm Team Lines ] [ Farm Team Schedule ] [ Farm Team Stats ] [ Farm Team StatsVS ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3