Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 9 juin 2015 at 18:04
| Bruins | Canadiens | Capitals | MapleLeafs | Sabres | Senators | Devils | Flyers | Hurricanes | Islanders | Penguins | Rangers | Avalanches | Canucks | Flames | Kings | Oilers | Sharks | BlackHawks | Blues | Jets | Predators | RedWings | Stars | Close All Team View | Open All Team View |

Bruins

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX20111122200142391316212,09%542021,013251710200000
Patrik EliasX20101121000323973294213,70%1545022,5122415103000026
Tyler Toffoli (R)X207613-380443456183012,50%1440220,084481277000022
Richard JackmanX2031013-15516284615186,52%1645522,76145810600005
Dan BoyleX2011213-20015303411272,94%2349424,690445109000030
Henrik SedinX201101112019194815252,08%241820,890551010200000
Stefan MeyerX20279-417529273514215,71%737618,7805567600000
Tomas FleischmannX20628-32011650132312,00%839619,81314876000019
Erik KarlssonX20268110047294819204,17%1740520,2600000000025
Blake ComeauX20426-1255341736111811,11%1025112,550000400009
Sergei KostitsynX20156-116102817407152,50%423411,710000000000
Matt FrattinX2032505516233051010,00%624212,090000300003
Jochen HechtX201341001015268113,85%01718,560000400008
Sergei GoncharX20134-420636128148,33%2238619,2810137200003
Igor GrigorenkoX201341000112910173,45%51778,8600000000019
Matt SmabyX20022-12010815180,00%1430215,1000027200000
Tyler BozakX20101100141152220,00%41587,880000000000
Tobias EnstromX13011-2001273130,00%1013110,0800001000020
Mathieu BironX2001136014121000,00%21095,470000400001
Andrew MacDonaldX2000020091710100,00%1121910,9400000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX2047,57%103195001,05000000042221
Patrik EliasX1059,72%4221811110,93000000022221
Tyler Toffoli (R)X4044,58%8398000,65000000032013
Richard JackmanX000,00%086000,57000010150020
Dan BoyleX000,00%01313000,530000000131002
Henrik SedinX0055,88%17065000,530000000186001
Stefan MeyerX0042,37%26252000,48000010072000
Tomas FleischmannX1152,63%1945000,40000000033001
Erik KarlssonX100,00%0158000,39000001100001
Blake ComeauX0057,14%753000,48000010011110
Sergei KostitsynX1057,25%13123000,51000100022010
Matt FrattinX1033,33%914000,41000100042000
Jochen HechtX0048,61%7212000,470000001160001
Sergei GoncharX010,00%0514000,21000000022000
Igor GrigorenkoX0046,67%1563000,45000001100000
Matt SmabyX000,00%077000,130000001200000
Tyler BozakX0160,00%502000,1300000001212010
Tobias EnstromX000,00%002000,15000000000000
Mathieu BironX000,00%002000,1800000002018000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%003000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Boucher84310,9162,424700019227110000,0000812310
Martin Biron137320,9222,327750030384161120,0000128100

Canadiens

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX6437-214013102291118,18%412821,36101214000027
Alexei KovalevX6325-1006112651311,54%313722,80000114000634
Angelo EspositoX6235-3160166204610,00%49616,0122431500000
Marco SturmX6134-3004616786,25%313422,39123215000133
Danny SyvretX3123-2408221150,00%55217,441231800007
Andrei MarkovX6123-30031111479,09%1516026,59000118000141
Marcus JohanssonX6033-10015516380,00%313221,96022314000034
Francois BeaucheminX60332202143170,00%315024,99011015000040
Ryan KeslerX60221003614250,00%06110,190000000000
Kirill KoltsovX6022-3601935300,00%912520,760000900005
Dustin PennerX6101-2003632533,33%0599,830000300003
Matt BeleskeyX61010602374714,29%39115,1900011100008
Brett Connolly (R)X6101-280208175105,88%18413,940000600002
Johannes SalmonssonX61012001331433,33%16811,260000200000
Dougie HamiltonX30111155642310,00%55919,790000500007
Yuri AlexandrovX6011-100023230,00%0589,650000800002
Simon GamacheX1000000001000,00%099,480000100000
Nick Holden (R)X6000-260259120,00%711919,8700002000124
Ryan StoaX60000201245110,00%0589,590000100000
Maxim GoncharovX6000-120242030,00%79816,3000000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX0055,00%14042001,09000001300100
Alexei KovalevX0066,67%952000,73000000310100
Angelo EspositoX0040,74%10811001,04000000011010
Marco SturmX0046,67%4511000,60000000011000
Danny SyvretX000,00%000001,15000000000000
Andrei MarkovX000,00%039000,38000000250001
Marcus JohanssonX0072,73%1133000,46000000061000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%038000,40000000160000
Ryan KeslerX0050,00%2811000,65000000063000
Kirill KoltsovX000,00%002000,32000000260000
Dustin PennerX000,00%010000,34000000044000
Matt BeleskeyX1022,22%902000,22000000011000
Brett Connolly (R)X0075,00%431000,24000001100010
Johannes SalmonssonX1033,33%301000,30000000033001
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%012000,34000010220000
Yuri AlexandrovX00100.00%111000,35000000064000
Simon GamacheX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Nick Holden (R)X000,00%006000,00000000066000
Ryan StoaX0037,14%3502000,00000000066000
Maxim GoncharovX000,00%013000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Aebischer30120,9023,58201001212257100,000033000
Pekka Rinne32100,9322,2418701710349000,000033100

Capitals

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX4213-60053103720,00%28721,6820231400002
Alex TanguayX4123-5007412478,33%08320,8501111400000
Darin OlverX42020002572128,57%04511,150000000000
Mark OlverX4022155232150,00%15012,560001100005
Seth JonesX4022-220064320,00%28320,740000000009
Jordan EberleX4022-7205682120,00%08922,2001111400001
Nikolai ZherdevX4101-45575102510,00%57819,460000800001
Noah WelchX4101100010000,00%1215,250000500000
P.K. SubbanX4011-31210897430,00%39423,5501101300017
Dustin BoydX4011-3200913040,00%38421,050001900017
Bryan BickellX4000-220661130,00%16616,550000400007
Roman CervenkaX4000000347040,00%24611,450000600002
Thomas HickeyX4000000000000,00%0112,840000400002
Cam FowlerX4000-21010241210,00%17318,150000700005
Kevin BieksaX4000-300151120,00%55513,710000200000
Kyle QuinceyX4000-440266110,00%65613,910000000005
Ryan HollwegX4000-100011010,00%0133,320000100000
Lubomir VisnovskyX4000-300314510,00%69122,6300001700000
Mike SantorelliX40002001164100,00%16215,420000000012
Ryan OByrneX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX0052,08%9651000,69000000120000
Alex TanguayX00100.00%310000,72000001100000
Darin OlverX0066,67%322000,90000001100100
Mark OlverX0052,94%1712000,80000100140000
Seth JonesX000,00%031000,48000000000000
Jordan EberleX0040,00%1020000,45000000140000
Nikolai ZherdevX0050,00%412000,26000100011000
Noah WelchX000,00%000000,95110000011001
P.K. SubbanX000,00%011000,21001010042000
Dustin BoydX0058,82%6800000,24000000041000
Bryan BickellX0066,67%310000,00000000044000
Roman CervenkaX0066,67%600000,00000000044000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Cam FowlerX000,00%012000,00001010000000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%011000,00000000044000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Ryan HollwegX000,00%401000,00000000044000
Lubomir VisnovskyX000,00%010000,00000000044000
Mike SantorelliX0047,62%2102000,00000000044000
Ryan OByrneX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikolai Khabibulin10100,8573,0060003214000,000011000
Andrew Raycroft20200,9003,521190077023000,000021001
Cam Ward10100,9213,00600033819000,000012000

MapleLeafs

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX11369415523162742011,11%520418,50112113000119
Corey PerryX116287512521836182116,67%220718,86112212101342
Sean CouturierX11347300452181114,29%01009,090000200009
Carl HagelinX11336300532991010,34%215414,0100001000211
Nathan HortonX113364952516365178,33%314613,2900011100001
Erik JohnsonX11246030017896922,22%1020318,4500001700001
Paul GaustadX1141540005122433,33%1867,850000000000
Loui ErikssonX112354401491971410,53%520218,4000009000223
Brendan GallagherX11145-100611287103,57%722720,67000013011053
Logan MacmillanX11134-5180368225194,55%217115,5301111300000
Ryan ShannonX111234004592211,11%612911,720000000000
Jeff PetryX1103330001312330,00%924221,9700009000133
Jason DemersX1103329515116240,00%1625122,8200000000051
Darren HelmX11033420825470,00%0857,730000000000
Jeff SkinnerX11202-21351619317136,45%518717,03000113000221
John CarlsonX90225100999660,00%618921,0300000000139
Nathan BeaulieuX11022200588520,00%1017816,1400000000024
Travis HamonicX1101151001677330,00%918016,3700000000030
Ed JovanovskiX1000000000000,00%021,570000000000
Michael FrolikX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt NiskanenX11000300065210,00%1766,9100011700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX0044,44%25224000,88000011100011
Corey PerryX2048,68%7651110,77003110033300
Sean CouturierX1052,94%3440001,40000000022100
Carl HagelinX1050,00%832000,78000000041012
Nathan HortonX0049,02%10251000,82000010011110
Erik JohnsonX100,00%076000,59000001100000
Paul GaustadX200,00%000001,16000000044020
Loui ErikssonX0064,71%1712000,49000001100010
Brendan GallagherX0169,23%1344000,440000000104100
Logan MacmillanX0057,14%735000,47000000053000
Ryan ShannonX0020,00%522000,47000000021000
Jeff PetryX000,00%035000,250000001110000
Jason DemersX000,00%017000,240010000117000
Darren HelmX000,00%130000,710000000116000
Jeff SkinnerX0043,02%17923000,21000100077100
John CarlsonX000,00%049000,21000000082000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%038000,230000000112000
Travis HamonicX000,00%014000,110000000116000
Ed JovanovskiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Michael FrolikX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%021000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo117310,9122,546610028317116000,0000110021

Sabres

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Senators

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan CheechooX753815513114082112,50%516723,82213828112227
Joe ThorntonX7145-31952220207215,00%716823,94101528011023
Chris ProngerX7055-22210261212660,00%1018125,87022228011023
Bryce SalvadorX7213-39512881525,00%1317024,2500002101122
Cory ConacherX7123020713207135,00%012517,7901101800003
Simon GagneX7033-4001082110210,00%313719,6002242800001
Alexei EmelinX70331009105130,00%1012718,1201101701100
Zack SmithX720210061094622,22%113419,21000018101111
Patrick SharpX7202-295118133515,38%211316,1920221800000
Marek SvatosX611230026122100.00%06110,180000000000
Zach HamillX7112311510513147,69%0689,720000000000
Jamie McGinnX71013000473314,29%38011,500000000000
Roman PolakX7011-2007105230,00%414120,14011231000020
Thomas PockX7011200092010,00%611616,6000000000027
Milan JurcinaX701112410985100,00%213819,6700011600001
Alexander PerezhoginX7000-340472200,00%27010,0000000000120
Michael CammalleriX7000100101000,00%0121,6800000000111
Anton VolchenkovX7000000110000,00%050,670000000003
Tyler RuegseggerX7000-6006612240,00%17410,500000000000
Lukas KasparX7000020211000,00%081,180000000000
Brandon DubinskyX7000-475313050,00%2436,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan CheechooX2033,33%992010,96000010011111
Joe ThorntonX0048,74%23844000,60000100120000
Chris ProngerX000,00%037000,55001010270010
Bryce SalvadorX000,00%003000,35000101100000
Cory ConacherX0047,78%9021000,48000000041000
Simon GagneX0050,00%1255000,44000000072000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%002000,47000000071000
Zack SmithX0138,89%1803000,30000001100000
Patrick SharpX0050,00%603000,35000010011010
Marek SvatosX000,00%010000,65000000011001
Zach HamillX1055,26%3810000,59000010032010
Jamie McGinnX0066,67%311000,25000000033001
Roman PolakX000,00%001000,14000000071000
Thomas PockX000,00%004000,17000000072000
Milan JurcinaX000,00%000000,15000200074000
Alexander PerezhoginX0045,45%1110000,00000000077000
Michael CammalleriX000,00%500000,00000000077000
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Tyler RuegseggerX0060,00%1552000,00000000077000
Lukas KasparX000,00%010000,00000000077000
Brandon DubinskyX0046,67%1511000,00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Brodeur73310,9052,74438002021191000,000070200

Devils

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flyers

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hurricanes

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven BaertschiX12461004020104311229,30%421317,7811273400000
Mike ComrieX1244806041125213177,69%823519,5621372900000
Matt DucheneX12268-1004223412275,88%421417,8712373000005
Radim VrbataX1243712010112061220,00%420917,4111223000000
Daniel AlfredssonX1234720010134316276,98%726221,85011634101120
Anze KopitarX12257100221329146,25%324020,0101113400000
Olivier Ekman LarssonX12134-5195251612478,33%1023719,7811234000000
Tom PyattX12213-100481781211,76%417514,5900003000114
Nikita NikitinX12123-52051523884,35%1429124,2801164000006
Alexander FrolovX12123-300192910183,45%617014,1900003000013
Torey Krug (R)X1212332021616556,25%1625821,47011126011021
Todd BertuzziX12112-240123236124,35%11018,430000000000
Linus OmarkX12011-100981810200,00%316313,600000100003
Mike EgenerX12011-18036415860,00%928323,57000026000012
Matt CullenX12011-2001103250,00%11018,450000000000
Carl GunnarssonX1201145518124240,00%921617,9800001000022
Keith YandleX1201101410371612460,00%1021217,6700000000012
Rene BourqueX12000-12016921370,00%412310,2300000000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven BaertschiX1040,00%10113000,94000000081110
Mike ComrieX1066,00%5052000,68000000011020
Matt DucheneX0044,36%133100000,75000000011001
Radim VrbataX3037,50%822000,67000000051003
Daniel AlfredssonX0059,62%5264000,53000001200000
Anze KopitarX0050,00%32435000,58000000053010
Olivier Ekman LarssonX000,00%036000,340001000105000
Tom PyattX0042,42%13213000,34000000022001
Nikita NikitinX000,00%043000,21000000011000
Alexander FrolovX0025,00%811000,35000000032000
Torey Krug (R)X000,00%035000,23000001100000
Todd BertuzziX00100.00%332000,40000000084000
Linus OmarkX0020,00%1516000,120000000123000
Mike EgenerX000,00%074000,070000000126000
Matt CullenX0048,94%4701000,200000000128000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%013000,090010000125000
Keith YandleX000,00%027000,090010100124000
Rene BourqueX0066,67%632000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Backstrom20110,8853,64990065216000,0000210000
J-S Giguere115410,9232,136480123298126100,0000102411

Islanders

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RibeiroX2613152801153253102416312,75%1858122,3657121757123294
Nigel DawesX26131326-265156036112245711,61%846918,046814185400000
Pierre-Marc BouchardX26121022920303779344915,19%1151619,86213845213676
Ladislav NagyX2661420724055537523468,00%1049118,87112744112265
Derek RoyX2651217540352948103810,42%747618,2935895700009
David VybornyX263111400019435223555,77%845017,31022245123386
Tim KennedyX26551035511164793810,64%52529,6800001000019
Marc-Edouard VlasicX2617866915431618775,56%1437414,4012315600002
Karel PilarX2617810603251328113,13%4167926,12011045011097
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X19347-120317339239,09%623312,270000200001
Ilya KrikunovX2642670012164510128,89%737014,230000000000
Christian BackmanX260663007333722160,00%2253820,6902235900009
Jiri SlegrX26145-243156444311093,23%4063724,50022145000161
Nick PetreckiX260559340413513870,00%2343216,6100000011088
Patric HornqvistX222243401713238248,70%21948,830000100000
Gilbert BruleX26123340171914377,14%62338,960000200001
Curtis GlencrossX26033-6361025212510180,00%932012,320110600000
Joel Armia (R)X41120005291811,11%1317,740000000000
Ryan Murphy (R)X22022-5402733248130,00%1541919,0500006000022
Wojtek WolskiX7000000376260,00%47710,9900000000010
Zbynek MichalekX260001002161050,00%81907,3300000000085
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RibeiroX4054,22%723149100,96000100230431
Nigel DawesX5041,18%34121001,11003001100211
Pierre-Marc BouchardX3051,72%58257000,85000000011213
Ladislav NagyX1052,62%439138000,82000000041102
Derek RoyX1050,00%3857000,71000000310111
David VybornyX1048,67%22695000,62000000320012
Tim KennedyX0143,75%1691000,79000010043011
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%078000,430001201230000
Karel PilarX000,00%0520000,240000000122100
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X000,00%660000,60000002300000
Ilya KrikunovX0037,93%2992000,32000000083011
Christian BackmanX000,00%01210000,220000000263000
Jiri SlegrX000,00%0518000,160000300162110
Nick PetreckiX000,00%0213000,230000000265000
Patric HornqvistX0033,33%312000,41000000033001
Gilbert BruleX0037,89%9503000,2600000002512000
Curtis GlencrossX0033,33%1215000,190010100261000
Joel Armia (R)X000,00%000001,29000000000000
Ryan Murphy (R)X000,00%059000,1000000002213000
Wojtek WolskiX000,00%010000,00000000000000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%018000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick2615740,9322,0715912155807336020,0000260441
Andrei Vasilevski (R)10000,9381,6337001166000,0000026000

Penguins

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rangers

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh BaileyX75382201172422020,83%714020,0400005101113
Marian GaborikX7358100292571512,00%316323,3110116000114
Patrick MarleauX723502047254218,00%413619,450001500001
Jeff HalpernX723501351181651312,50%013919,8700016000012
Duncan KeithX7145280151121550,00%813419,0800000011011
Martin HavlatX7055000061915160,00%412417,690112600000
Mike RichardsX72021401014195310,53%010715,220000000000
Charlie Coyle (R)X5022000681120,00%06913,750000300000
Dion PhaneufX70220201985330,00%513619,440110500001
Joe RyanX7101-1605777314,29%613619,450001600000
Sami SaloX7011-30011614360,00%1417725,3100000000016
Ossi VaananenX7011-100540110,00%3608,5300000011016
Ryan WhiteX7011-17545176120,00%110715,290000500004
Ruslan BashkirovX4000000300000,00%0266,610000200000
Seth AmbrozX5000000055020,00%35911,860000000000
Toni LydmanX7000400072200,00%510214,5000000000017
Kyle WellwoodX7000-100220000,00%1405,740000000001
David BoothX7000200686050,00%112918,3900006000014
Ivan BarankaX7000420041030,00%58512,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh BaileyX0145,45%2252011,14000000011200
Marian GaborikX1053,33%1536000,98000000022111
Patrick MarleauX1148,00%10033000,73000000022000
Jeff HalpernX0053,73%20123000,72001000062000
Duncan KeithX000,00%003000,75000000041001
Martin HavlatX0060,00%1031000,81000000072001
Mike RichardsX0055,38%6510000,38000000033000
Charlie Coyle (R)X0050,00%410000,58000000033000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%023000,29000000071010
Joe RyanX100,00%011000,15000000066000
Sami SaloX000,00%057000,11000000076000
Ossi VaananenX000,00%002000,33000000072000
Ryan WhiteX0036,36%1132000,19000100073000
Ruslan BashkirovX000,00%201000,00000000000000
Seth AmbrozX000,00%101000,00000000055000
Toni LydmanX000,00%009000,00000000077000
Kyle WellwoodX0027,27%1110000,00000000077000
David BoothX0050,00%620000,00000000077000
Ivan BarankaX000,00%010000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Vokoun41300,9223,00240001215367000,000043001
Jean-Phillipe Levasseur32100,9412,0018000610149000,000034010

Avalanches

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lauri KorpikoskiX19419236001385620387,14%735318,5925794100002
Rick NashX1911920540572565273716,92%436619,28257841000110
Cam AtkinsonX196814-419551352132511,54%730816,2114573900002
Christoph SchubertXX193912-217533205320245,66%1338320,1600004000344
Josh HennessyX193811-8311546294017287,50%1233117,4101104000444
Michal HandzusX195510-1291535256212308,06%836819,34224541000024
Vladimir TarasenkoX184592951582872314,29%319610,9003313800000
Damien BrunnerX192687205223312286,06%1035218,5000012000126
Tomas KaberleX19268-400224265127,69%3146124,25213641011149
Jakub VoracekX1934707518266212304,84%635918,8711264300000
Sami VatanenX19314-255216133323,08%1028414,9330344300001
Alexander EdlerX19314620226151620,00%2738920,4700000000149
Luca SbisaX1913461551825125118,33%1838720,3410124100008
Jozef StumpelX15033400072120,00%01036,8800000011118
Radek SmolenakX19202-130103725203510,00%828314,9200000101324
Jonathan MerrillX18112-5160162318695,56%1837620,8701114200000
Doug LynchX19011400063210,00%101367,1500000000048
Jacob Trouba (R)X1000000000000,00%043,580000100000
Lars EllerX7000-300017050,00%0344,880000000003
Dennis SeidenbergX19000-1221023345330,00%1732917,3300001000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lauri KorpikoskiX1051,30%34564001,30000000052123
Rick NashX1156,52%2374001,09000004400222
Cam AtkinsonX1041,67%1235000,91000100062100
Christoph SchubertXX1055,17%2973000,63000010130011
Josh HennessyX0050,29%34284000,67001111100001
Michal HandzusX2055,62%32977000,54002100044100
Vladimir TarasenkoX2050,00%631000,92001000140002
Damien BrunnerX0064,44%45117000,46000000360000
Tomas KaberleX000,00%01416000,35000000053101
Jakub VoracekX0034,78%23103000,390001000124101
Sami VatanenX110,00%014000,28000010077000
Alexander EdlerX110,00%0214100,21000000022101
Luca SbisaX100,00%057000,210001000144010
Jozef StumpelX0056,76%3700000,580000000153000
Radek SmolenakX0154,55%1131000,14002000033000
Jonathan MerrillX000,00%0710000,11000000000010
Doug LynchX000,00%014000,150000000191000
Jacob Trouba (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Lars EllerX0030,00%1001000,00000000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%0013000,0000011001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (R)52210,9192,66315001417377000,0000513100
Ryan Miller149140,9352,018640129445200010,0000145121

Canucks

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan OReillyX541510010490544,44%07013,9811221300002
Martin St-LouisX523527583163812,50%09919,8510141900000
Alex GoligoskiX523542048132315,38%59619,2302261800000
Petr PruchaX52241201112222129,09%210120,13101319000010
Brad RichardsX5224200181722111,76%110320,6700031900000
Luca CuntiX5134-22210811001010,00%37815,5310131200000
Tom PreissingX5033-100035010,00%510120,1201101200002
Patrick DwyerX511210024104310,00%16713,470000000019
Daultan LeveilleX5112-25511014287,14%18817,6101131200009
Brenden DillonX5022300327410,00%810020,06000012000110
Mark MiteraX5022-240741000,00%57314,6000000000014
Cal ClutterbuckX5011-220844180,00%2459,000000000003
Antoine RousselX5011-175228340,00%26813,530110100001
Tyler Johnson (R)X1000000022010,00%01111,020000000000
Mason RaymondX3000-100132130,00%1299,660000000009
Pavel KubinaX5000-21151266010,00%510621,1300011900001
Vaclav ProspalX5000-200037620,00%05310,680000000000
Raphael DiazX5000-200030300,00%2326,390000100000
Kirill PetrovX5000060904020,00%37214,370000000016
Marc StaalX5000000073010,00%57013,9800000000016
Ole Kristian TollefsenX5000-220331200,00%1306,010000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan OReillyX0025,00%2020001,43000000130200
Martin St-LouisX0030,00%1021001,01000010022000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%010001,04000001100010
Petr PruchaX0051,35%3722000,79000000120000
Brad RichardsX0052,03%12321000,77000000130000
Luca CuntiX0040,00%520001,03001101100000
Tom PreissingX000,00%002000,60000000053000
Patrick DwyerX0075,00%431000,59000000022000
Daultan LeveilleX1036,46%9621000,45000100130001
Brenden DillonX000,00%033000,40000000054001
Mark MiteraX000,00%002000,55000000052000
Cal ClutterbuckX00100.00%301000,44000000053000
Antoine RousselX000,00%200000,30000010053000
Tyler Johnson (R)X0055,56%900000,00000000021000
Mason RaymondX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Pavel KubinaX000,00%024000,00001000055000
Vaclav ProspalX0060,00%1541000,00000000055000
Raphael DiazX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Kirill PetrovX0050,00%210000,00000000055000
Marc StaalX000,00%006000,00000000055000
Ole Kristian TollefsenX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason30210,8983,3318000109847000,000032000
Chris Mason21010,9132,951220066931100,000023000

Flames

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kings

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel DatsyukX74610-2006729102513,79%114120,1512331900001
Alexander OvechkinX7538-1100249277818,52%215021,4720251900008
Ilya KovalchukX7044-495216245160,00%113719,5802241800005
Valeri NichushkinX7213320691091220,00%114020,0700001700008
Kyle TurrisX71231201111144127,14%211716,7501121700000
Zach BoychukX70331556416570,00%510715,2501101700000
Joe CorvoX7112-20011213437,69%617024,34000023000124
Josh Morrisey (R)X71010402572514,29%314821,19101113000120
David KvetonX7101-111594151166,67%08211,670000000000
Adam McQuaidX710101359343225,00%39513,520000000002
Chris HigginsX7011-2200715490,00%311616,5000000000020
Josh GorgesX7011-3405710500,00%614120,1000012300002
Talor ChorneyX7011-175174120,00%613218,84000013000012
Keith AulieX70110195667220,00%610314,7700000000014
Tom Wilson (R)X2000-155020020,00%12210,990000000000
Cory EmmertonX5000000009350,00%0377,480000000000
Nils EkmanX7000-30032186110,00%311416,3100000000021
Cory SarichX7000000441030,00%1557,920000000001
Jakub KindlX7000000000100,00%1507,190000100000
Maxime TalbotX7000000725240,00%0638,990000000002
Jim O'BrienX70000751055160,00%07310,440000100019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel DatsyukX0048,40%18840001,42000000710100
Alexander OvechkinX0170,00%1032001,06000001600020
Ilya KovalchukX0044,44%932000,58000100370000
Valeri NichushkinX0172,73%1121000,43000000022100
Kyle TurrisX1040,00%9031000,51000000065100
Zach BoychukX0048,78%4110000,56001000072000
Joe CorvoX000,00%0410000,23000000065000
Josh Morrisey (R)X010,00%032000,13000000055000
David KvetonX100,00%230000,24001000055010
Adam McQuaidX100,00%011000,21000100033000
Chris HigginsX0042,11%5712000,17000000076000
Josh GorgesX000,00%063000,14000000076000
Talor ChorneyX000,00%023000,15000010072000
Keith AulieX000,00%004000,19000100073000
Tom Wilson (R)X000,00%010000,00001000022000
Cory EmmertonX0060,00%1500000,00000000000000
Nils EkmanX0066,67%962000,00000000077000
Cory SarichX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jakub KindlX000,00%011000,00000000077000
Maxime TalbotX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Jim O'BrienX0045,45%1130000,00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard41210,8793,38230001310735000,000043000
James Reimer52010,9172,222160089645100,000034000

Oilers

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sharks

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BlackHawks

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James NealX23131326-31206039100266213,00%949421,504610219200000
Vincent LecavalierX2381422-42031409219578,70%950021,76279159200007
Patrick KaneX2371421-12021965173810,77%547620,71459149100000
Kyle CalderX2371017-10042270223810,00%742018,26246667101323
Adam HenriqueX236713-300483159152910,17%1040417,55325106700009
Jason PominvilleX235813200421248172510,42%534414,9612334100000
Joni PitkanenX23110111007285421141,85%2857224,87134695000210
Roman JosiX2311011-40043222612123,85%3048521,0700007011044
Clarke MacArthurX2345916011115324247,55%424210,510000000000
Nick BoninoX2342680027251931521,05%530213,1500002011139
Evgeny Kuznetzov (R)X11325120691891516,67%015814,3320232900000
Jason GarrisonX23055595682619990,00%1637616,33022165000125
Jamie BennX23314100227316189,68%51918,320000200000
Petr CajanekX2322430041394622,22%72068,9600004000028
Kevin KleinX23134800116107510,00%1337516,2911238900011
Dan GirardiX23123-62001830245104,17%3046820,35000067000034
Benoit PouliotX1211210049174155,88%3967,960000000000
Scottie UpshallX1202222051110540,00%314512,110000000006
Scott HannanX2302203557848249110,00%3555924,3100001000023
Victor Rask (R)X11011-480281613380,00%114313,020000000003
Patrick O'SullivanX12011200330100,00%2302,4600001000023
James WrightX6000000122030,00%0213,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James NealX4053,13%32188001,05000000140323
Vincent LecavalierX1154,81%74885000,88000001100111
Patrick KaneX2041,38%29164000,88000000022020
Kyle CalderX2131,25%16136000,81000000120020
Adam HenriqueX3042,56%28982000,64000000130010
Jason PominvilleX1045,45%11134100,76000001100101
Joni PitkanenX000,00%01919000,380000000155000
Roman JosiX000,00%0513000,450000001210010
Clarke MacArthurX1144,44%9123000,74000000064110
Nick BoninoX1147,60%22953200,40000001100003
Evgeny Kuznetzov (R)X0054,55%1123000,63000001100020
Jason GarrisonX000,00%036000,270010001230000
Jamie BennX1060,00%515000,42000000044100
Petr CajanekX0136,00%7501100,39000000076001
Kevin KleinX010,00%066000,210100000106010
Dan GirardiX000,00%0310000,130000000205000
Benoit PouliotX0020,00%532000,42000000000000
Scottie UpshallX00100.00%715000,28000000000000
Scott HannanX000,00%0715000,070000100235101
Victor Rask (R)X0072,73%1132000,140000000117000
Patrick O'SullivanX00100.00%101000,68000000000000
James WrightX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Miikka Kiprusoff31110,8893,251480087229100,0000320001
Martin Gerber2115320,9272,2312670147641275110,0000202310

Blues

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Saku KoivuX74610-41152783061513,33%214020,0043772700001
Nail YakupovX7347-3201182151314,29%414420,5412342700000
Wayne SimmondsX7257-420111237168,70%413118,6624642700000
Alexander SeminX75163003123031416,67%214821,1000042400000
Scott GomezX7156500114131117,69%214120,1700032400001
Jonathan DrouinX7213-3004151531213,33%112417,650000300008
P-A ParenteauX703330026913650,00%614721,0500012400004
Brian GiontaX7202-30012591322,22%411215,960000200007
Travis OleksukX7022-855231723490,00%314520,680000200004
Bryce SwanX7101-4000241325,00%0527,430000000000
Adam LarssonX7011-17561312520,00%816122,9401113100000
Sheldon SourayX7011021151462220,00%310815,4501103200000
Niklas HjalmarssonX7011300874110,00%48512,130000000007
A.J. ThelenX7011-700251020,00%8659,250000000007
Marek ZidlickyX7000000279160,00%114420,6400002000000
Brent BurnsX7000-100892120,00%212517,920000000004
Martin SkoulaX7000-1001112210,00%915221,6500002100005
Valtteri FilppulaX7000-300160110,00%0537,560000000000
Brett SkinnerX7000-700001010,00%0608,630000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Saku KoivuX0050,39%12952001,43000011500012
Nail YakupovX1028,57%754000,97000000011001
Wayne SimmondsX10100.00%1031001,07000000320100
Alexander SeminX0058,33%1242000,81000000022111
Scott GomezX0059,23%13021000,85000000032100
Jonathan DrouinX1036,84%1930000,49000000033000
P-A ParenteauX0025,00%810000,41000000072000
Brian GiontaX0128,57%723100,36000000033002
Travis OleksukX0039,83%11813000,28000010071000
Bryce SwanX000,00%020000,38000000011000
Adam LarssonX000,00%037000,12001000072000
Sheldon SourayX000,00%003000,18002010170000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%002000,24000000073000
A.J. ThelenX000,00%003000,31000000071000
Marek ZidlickyX000,00%031000,00000000077000
Brent BurnsX000,00%003000,00000000077000
Martin SkoulaX000,00%022000,00000000077000
Valtteri FilppulaX0034,62%2601000,00000000077000
Brett SkinnerX000,00%032000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback10000,8953,2337002199000,000007000
Craig Andersson73220,9092,91412002022087110,000070000

Jets

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Predators

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaromir JagrX103710-120310319209,68%620720,68033728000315
Henrik ZetterbergX103710-30010215113275,88%425125,11123528000539
Colin McDonaldX10347400592151214,29%213413,3700001000112
Tomas KopeckyX1015603715155196165,26%214414,4201118000017
Max PaciorettyX10415660185244616,67%316616,5900011900000
Logan CoutureX10314-334102010256612,00%215815,7610122100000
Stephen WeissX10224-100213102420,00%210710,7400000101215
Matt ReadX10134-22725166212114,76%317317,32000222011216
Jake MuzzinX1012322012193511,11%424023,97101126011026
Chris KellyX1012324011061516,67%3616,110000000008
Elias Lindholm (R)X4033400346140,00%35212,900000200000
Patrick Maroon (R)X102022203364533,33%1515,050000000001
Zach PariseX10112-6195189159126,67%517417,3710122400005
Jack JonhsonX1002231352012181040,00%1025825,85000029000027
James WisniewskiX10022-420151318840,00%521321,29011224000118
Jared CowenX41011001021150,00%64411,030000000004
Trevor DaleyX10011220162220,00%711611,6300000000021
Ryan SuterX10011-560171413210,00%1220620,59000221000129
Reilly SmithX100110006111530,00%2767,560000000000
Brendan SmithX100113751148330,00%211611,570000000003
Ryan Stanton (R)X4000000000000,00%0235,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaromir JagrX0172,73%1146000,97000001100111
Henrik ZetterbergX1150,84%35635000,80000000130021
Colin McDonaldX0050,00%431001,05000000021020
Tomas KopeckyX0033,33%622000,83002100011010
Max PaciorettyX1023,53%1702000,60000001100001
Logan CoutureX0149,24%13243000,51001100077100
Stephen WeissX1047,73%4420000,74000000051100
Matt ReadX0062,50%822000,46001220022000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%024000,25000000082000
Chris KellyX0041,18%1703000,98000000031101
Elias Lindholm (R)X0044,44%1810001,16000000044001
Patrick Maroon (R)X100,00%110000,79000000011100
Zach PariseX0066,67%1822000,23001000095001
Jack JonhsonX000,00%097000,150000100102001
James WisniewskiX000,00%043000,190000000101000
Jared CowenX100,00%000000,45000000071000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%003000,170000000101000
Ryan SuterX000,00%045000,100000000107000
Reilly SmithX0050,00%210000,260000000103000
Brendan SmithX000,00%021000,170001000103000
Ryan Stanton (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price105410,9082,885632127292129000,0000100110
Frederik Anderssen (R)10000,9092,8442002229000,0000010000

RedWings

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin BrownX4202-40088162812,50%17619,0700011200000
Jonas BrodinX4112-3003661016,67%29423,5710138000115
Claude GirouxX41120205842525,00%28019,9801109000110
Paul StastnyX4022-5009104550,00%57418,580112900000
Tomas TatarX41010006761416,67%16616,410000900009
Jarome IginlaX4011-1809916480,00%510225,44000212000019
Justin WilliamsX4011-220764130,00%36215,630000000000
Alexander KillornX40111205610470,00%28020,1000011200016
Tom PotiX4011-300041200,00%14110,370000000000
Jamieson Oleksiak (R)X4011-1140259320,00%99623,890000000000
Alexander Galchenyuk (R)X40110201106340,00%05614,000000000001
Nathan GerbeX4000000000000,00%020,550000000001
John-Michael LilesX4000-400367620,00%511328,21000213000324
Samuel MorinX4000100010100,00%0287,0100001300001
Jarred Tinordi (R)X4000000120000,00%1286,9000000000023
Juraj KolnikX4000000110000,00%0123,110000000000
Zdeno CharaX40000120255210,00%28220,5600018000010
Brandon BochenskiX4000020201000,00%0328,0100000000122
Guillaume LatendresseX40000201675150,00%26215,6300000000111
Brendan MikkelsonX4000100000000,00%1215,160000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin BrownX000,00%111000,52000000022100
Jonas BrodinX000,00%010000,42000000011000
Claude GirouxX0070,00%1010000,50000000011010
Paul StastnyX0048,53%6800000,54000000041000
Tomas TatarX0033,33%1210000,30000000033001
Jarome IginlaX0047,06%3422000,20000000041000
Justin WilliamsX0033,33%312000,32000000042000
Alexander KillornX0036,14%8310000,25000000041000
Tom PotiX000,00%011000,48000000043000
Jamieson Oleksiak (R)X000,00%016000,21000000042000
Alexander Galchenyuk (R)X0045,16%3111000,36000000043000
Nathan GerbeX000,00%000000,00000000044000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%032000,00000000044000
Samuel MorinX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Jarred Tinordi (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Juraj KolnikX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%013000,00000000044000
Brandon BochenskiX0060,00%501000,00000000044000
Guillaume LatendresseX0025,00%413000,00000000044000
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury40310,9352,1924700913957020,000040010

Stars

[ Pro Team Roster ] [ Pro Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Pro Team PlayersInfo ] [ Pro Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Pro Team Schedule ] [ Pro Team Stats ] [ Pro Team Stats VS ] [ Team Injury Suspension ] [ Team History ] [ Team Records ] [ Page Top ] [ Close / Open Team View ]
Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX128715310015245092716,00%523019,1412321200006
Jeff CarterX1237104361022172871710,71%425020,80000111000025
Michael RyderX1228103001315509224,00%927222,67134612000148
Matt CalvertX12538-1551184682010,87%221517,95101211000024
Paul MartinX12268400317187411,11%1429924,88101116000046
Shawn HorcoffX12178-110023283011123,33%222919,04011012000037
Bobby RyanX12336-219534112251013,64%421617,98112111000121
Andrej MeszarosX110664160321616420,00%1324922,66011216000026
Nicklas BackstromX122352402182813167,14%616413,7000000000013
Matt MartinX123143208102261413,64%215012,510000000000
Martins KarsumsX1231410037215814,29%21018,380000000000
Ian ColeX120446221015710440,00%620216,810000700005
Daniel ClearyX1212320041721784,76%314111,760000000004
Tomas KundratekX12033-60013189460,00%1129724,7400007000039
Peter KankoX12112120105196135,26%11179,780000000000
Igor MirnovX1211210041070514,29%31018,380000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Arron AshamX12000-120200000,00%150,450000000000
Andy GreeneX1200021151276450,00%721017,5000001000016
Marek MalikX12000010022196160,00%1226021,6600000000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2055,02%30983101,31000003800200
Jeff CarterX0035,71%5641000,80000020240000
Michael RyderX0172,22%1847000,74000000360011
Matt CalvertX0071,43%762000,74000100011110
Paul MartinX000,00%0135000,54000000011000
Shawn HorcoffX0047,68%23725000,70000000051001
Bobby RyanX1047,83%2341000,56000100066100
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%048000,48000000081100
Nicklas BackstromX0055,91%9382000,61000000033110
Matt MartinX0040,00%533000,53000000000002
Martins KarsumsX100,00%110000,80000000011000
Ian ColeX000,00%016000,400001100123010
Daniel ClearyX1050,00%833000,43000000061000
Tomas KundratekX000,00%059000,200000000122000
Peter KankoX0033,33%340000,34000000096000
Igor MirnovX0041,03%3901000,40000000066000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Arron AshamX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Andy GreeneX000,00%039000,0000010001212000
Marek MalikX000,00%025000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk31200,8823,5618500119347100,000039000
Evgeni Nabokov94230,9062,825740027287121010,000093110