Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 17 mai 2016 at 22:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruinss

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey Hishon (R)X7257-220711214149,52%012718,1702221600006
Joshua Ho Sang (R)X74262001142251018,18%112818,3410121700005
Brett Pollock (R)X713420018115129,09%012417,7300001600001
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X7213-22035896722,22%213018,5900011500004
Kyle Wood (R)X7123-20021871214,29%1415822,5310111400005
Devin Shore (R)X7123-3001714497,14%210214,560000000000
Ryan MacInnis (R)X7202-30019175711,76%411316,1500001200000
Tyler Toffoli (R)X7112-5001614315153,23%313419,1000011800006
Ales HemskyX7112-2001351020,00%0598,410000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X7022-6204126330,00%1215722,4400001800006
Zach BogosianX7022000452000,00%6578,120000000000
Steven ReinprechtX7022-2000612280,00%1588,350000000000
Mark MacNeill (R)X7101-30074122138,33%410514,970000100000
Shawn WellerX7101-2008571514,29%1588,350000000000
John MooreX4011-200112120,00%46516,300000000003
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X7011-52074148110,00%612618,0000001700000
Danil MarkovX7011420744210,00%310314,710000400002
Justin Faulk (R)X7000000261000,00%5557,840000100003
Jared Knight (R)X7000000000000,00%040,530000000001
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X7000-840101316230,00%916723,8100052100005
Kyle BeachX7000000000000,00%020,320000000001
Tyler BozakX7000000000000,00%010,140000000000
Chris PhillipsX7000000011000,00%1192,700000000000
Chris SummersX7000-100141000,00%0578,120000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey Hishon (R)X1045,76%11824001,10000000021030
Joshua Ho Sang (R)X1048,39%6266000,93000000011110
Brett Pollock (R)X0062,50%862000,64000000230000
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X0040,00%1511000,46000000011100
Kyle Wood (R)X000,00%0312000,38000000033000
Devin Shore (R)X0075,00%441000,59000000032000
Ryan MacInnis (R)X0047,92%9661000,35000000044000
Tyler Toffoli (R)X1038,71%6254000,30000000033000
Ales HemskyX00100.00%120000,68000001100000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%036000,25000000072000
Zach BogosianX000,00%003000,70000000073000
Steven ReinprechtX0065,22%2302000,68000000170000
Mark MacNeill (R)X0066,67%620000,19000000022000
Shawn WellerX00100.00%132000,34000001100000
John MooreX000,00%002000,31000000011000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X0075,00%412000,16000000011000
Danil MarkovX000,00%021000,19000000071000
Justin Faulk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jared Knight (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X000,00%045000,00000000044000
Kyle BeachX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Tyler BozakX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Chris PhillipsX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Chris SummersX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Harding20000,9412,65680035128000,000007000
Scott Wedgewood (R)73310,8883,70356202219688200,000070200

Ice Caps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor Cammarata (R)X10591440001129162217,24%317417,42336523000017
Daniil Zharkov (R)X1074114952892671526,92%315615,5921342300000
Mark Stone (R)X10549600111345182811,11%820920,93011523101216
Casey CizikasX10448600912488168,33%321020,95000123011017
Dylan Mcilrath (R)X10167121610221184012,50%717417,3500000000013
Jimmy Hayes (R)X102464001181961410,53%215615,6211232400000
Connor Brown (R)X10156300010258164,00%1969,650000100000
Dougie HamiltonX101560403715251094,00%922021,98123423000013
Travis Konecny (R)X1015610064256154,00%112812,850000100000
Lance Bouma (R)X10415300163137630,77%5959,460000000000
Jason ChimeraX103251802112381113,04%414114,1000000000011
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X1014511000817625,88%1719119,1301132400000
Emerson EtemX7134560156217104,76%413519,3400001900000
Josh Jooris (R)X1013430088103610,00%2959,460000000000
Rourke Chartier (R)X102131009171431014,29%112912,870000000001
Yannick Weber (R)X10022-100986420,00%516716,75000223000017
Tim Erixon (R)X10022320146140,00%510810,8501112400002
Ondrej Palat (R)X3011120038310,00%06120,240111300024
Nick HoldenX100114201912630,00%1825125,1200001000016
John McFarland (R)X10000-100001000,00%070,730000100001
Michael StoneX10000-1202349110,00%311010,980000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor Cammarata (R)X1054,65%17220001,61000002400011
Daniil Zharkov (R)X2055,56%955001,41000012400300
Mark Stone (R)X1036,36%11115000,86000000140101
Casey CizikasX1056,45%28733000,76000001100021
Dylan Mcilrath (R)X000,00%004000,81000110120010
Jimmy Hayes (R)X0045,45%1133000,77000000250001
Connor Brown (R)X00100.00%122001,24000001300001
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%0128000,55000000021100
Travis Konecny (R)X0025,00%432000,93000000430000
Lance Bouma (R)X0157,14%720001,06000000210011
Jason ChimeraX1063,64%1100000,71000002200000
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000,00%053000,52000000180000
Emerson EtemX0057,14%1441000,59000000330010
Josh Jooris (R)X0056,25%4813000,85000000120000
Rourke Chartier (R)X1048,42%9512000,47000000022000
Yannick Weber (R)X000,00%034000,240000000105000
Tim Erixon (R)X000,00%003000,370000002100000
Ondrej Palat (R)X0066,67%301000,33000000032000
Nick HoldenX000,00%0210000,080000000101000
John McFarland (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Michael StoneX000,00%010000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond (R)107120,9342,176082122332147000,0000100300

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Laurent Dauphin (R)X126511-40022036132816,67%725120,9510143000000
Curtis HamiltonX124711-9161033205319267,55%725421,1512363000000
Sami VatanenX1201111-2201827177130,00%3130225,1503313400004
Justin Bailey (R)X124610-2001253592611,43%525120,9413483100000
Jake Debrusk (R)X124485002419478208,51%525621,3611232700007
Alexander KhokhlachevX93580959203310169,09%418420,4612332200000
Erik Haula (R)X12336-10018152591512,00%618015,0210111100008
Blake Speers (R)X12336-20011201351723,08%818415,370000000009
Julius Honka (R)X12055120220189100,00%1429724,7600043400007
Chandler Stephenson (R)X12314-65515152441312,50%1018615,470001800003
Kris VersteegX12123-3553181913145,26%420016,6801101800000
Olli Maatta (R)X121233752316191075,26%1625621,3600001600002
Ryan Sproul (R)X12123000161396311,11%1625221,0200011000008
Linden Vey (R)X120334001398340,00%612210,150000000004
Tyler EnnisX121121001330333,33%1524,340000300001
Marc MethotX12000-100110000,00%0110,940000000006
Drew SchiestelX12000-7006108250,00%615312,720000000005
Tyler Pitlick (R)X12000000534100,00%1262,170000200000
Marcel GocX12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
David Musil (R)X12000-7752752530,00%1217414,4900002600000
Adam Lowry (R)X12000000000010,00%010,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Laurent Dauphin (R)X2147,01%26873000,87000000710101
Curtis HamiltonX0123,81%2162000,87000020710000
Sami VatanenX000,00%01113000,730000000121002
Justin Bailey (R)X2045,45%2284000,80000001700100
Jake Debrusk (R)X1033,33%181010000,62000000033101
Alexander KhokhlachevX1057,36%19732000,87000100011020
Erik Haula (R)X0147,27%5524000,67000000033002
Blake Speers (R)X0150,00%4407000,65000000071100
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%048000,340000000121000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0047,01%11734000,43000010055020
Kris VersteegX0040,00%586000,30001001100000
Olli Maatta (R)X100,00%038000,23000100190000
Ryan Sproul (R)X000,00%034000,24000000093010
Linden Vey (R)X0040,00%521000,490000000127000
Tyler EnnisX00100.00%100100,770000000117000
Marc MethotX000,00%003000,0000000001212000
Drew SchiestelX000,00%004000,0000000001212000
Tyler Pitlick (R)X0075,00%400000,0000000001212000
Marcel GocX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
David Musil (R)X000,00%036000,0000100001212000
Adam Lowry (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (R)106210,9302,675850026369184100,000093300
David Honzik (R)31200,9003,931370099040000,000038010

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Mantha (R)X5448-220481571726,67%610821,6110121000016
Ryan JohansenX5268-300511218229,52%111222,43022110000010
Michael McCarron (R)X522410042142914,29%49418,7110111000001
Sean CouturierX5134-2553721864,76%39318,5900007000212
Nathan BeaulieuX50442001413126100,00%313025,96011111000011
Gabriel Gagne (R)X5202-30052145614,29%17314,670000600000
Leo Komarov (R)X520200056120316,67%06613,220000300000
Vincent Trocheck (R)X5112-1000063616,67%1499,850000000000
Jonathan MerrillX502221151678640,00%1412424,76000011000010
Taylor HallX2011-275524110,00%13919,680110200004
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X5011-2001117360,00%06011,920000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X2000000010000,00%031,460000000002
B.J. CrombeenX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexandre PicardX5000-100002330,00%0275,370000100002
Brett CarsonX5000-360221120,00%47214,350000000004
Brayden McNabb (R)X5000-320445330,00%78617,190000200007
Taylor DohertyX5000-560576210,00%410320,670000700007
Sean Kuraly (R)X5000-120216160,00%0285,700000200001
Ian McCoshen (R)X5000-720056020,00%38617,290000500002
Adrian Kempe (R)X5000-3006683100,00%27414,710000600000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X5000-100313330,00%1377,390000000000
Bobby HughesX5000000102110,00%0142,800000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Mantha (R)X0011,11%921001,48000001500000
Ryan JohansenX1056,68%18761001,43000000210010
Michael McCarron (R)X0057,14%700000,86000000130000
Sean CouturierX0053,16%7931000,86000010210000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%041000,62000000052100
Gabriel Gagne (R)X0058,82%1701000,55000000033000
Leo Komarov (R)X0033,33%310000,61000001100000
Vincent Trocheck (R)X0060,00%2500000,81000000043000
Jonathan MerrillX000,00%023000,32001000052000
Taylor HallX00100.00%101000,51000010110000
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X000,00%030000,34000000054000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
B.J. CrombeenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexandre PicardX00100.00%101000,00000000055000
Brett CarsonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Brayden McNabb (R)X000,00%010000,00000000055000
Taylor DohertyX000,00%004000,00000000055000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0033,33%910000,00000000055000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%006000,00000000055000
Adrian Kempe (R)X0050,00%840000,00000000055000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X000,00%021000,00000000055000
Bobby HughesX0033,33%600000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge10100,9233,03590033917010,000014000
Jonas Hiller41300,8914,25240001715673010,000041000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Burmistrov (R)X104812-200111535122211,43%820220,2223562400004
Filip Forsberg (R)X106511-1200214352513,95%721321,30123524000016
David Savard (R)X101910020131724364,17%1922622,61112326000015
Maxime SauveX10369-2003124214287,14%419219,20134112400000
Chris StewartX103583002392051215,00%713012,970000000000
Riley Sheahan (R)X10527115520122131523,81%217117,1101101700000
Christopher DiDomenicoX10437320116174923,53%113213,210000000002
Joakim LindstromX10246300593612135,56%512912,940000000000
David MossX103252221011112781911,11%418018,02000016000014
Niko DimitrakosX10134-14017615366,67%4989,8200002000015
Radek MartinekX1013412010816986,25%1521321,34101225000016
Andrej NestrasilX100442751512181060,00%917417,3500011700000
Justin MercierX10213-220141041020,00%3777,720000000000
Mark StreitX1012322010574114,29%112812,750000200001
Keith BallardX10033023516611570,00%318518,5300001500000
Matt HendricksX10022-14011614440,00%7959,4900001000014
Mathieu CarleX1010140051292611,11%1217417,4210111600000
Robert BortuzzoX10011-220213020,00%5848,3700000000015
Deron QuintX10011200034200,00%512612,610000000002
Vladimir MihalikX10000-3001154210,00%6848,4000000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Burmistrov (R)X1142,46%28544001,19000000051210
Filip Forsberg (R)X0051,61%3175201,03000000710101
David Savard (R)X000,00%064000,88000000011010
Maxime SauveX1149,15%5932000,94000000031010
Chris StewartX010,00%203001,23000000140101
Riley Sheahan (R)X1036,36%1140000,82000011200020
Christopher DiDomenicoX0045,45%8823001,06000001100000
Joakim LindstromX0037,50%812000,93000000120001
David MossX2145,89%14612000,55000110140001
Niko DimitrakosX1038,46%5212000,81000000033000
Radek MartinekX000,00%014000,37000000082000
Andrej NestrasilX00100.00%542000,460000100106001
Justin MercierX0050,00%241000,78000000043000
Mark StreitX000,00%012000,47000000077000
Keith BallardX000,00%043000,320000100103001
Matt HendricksX000,00%101000,420000000103000
Mathieu CarleX000,00%014000,11000000022001
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%012000,240000000106000
Deron QuintX000,00%024000,160000000107000
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%001000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott95300,9143,215042027313156100,000082110
Matt Zaba21100,9014,001050077132000,000028000

Senatorss

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devilss

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X5123-1208619485,26%18517,100000500000
Zachary Sanford (R)X5123-1957795611,11%28817,680000000019
John Gaudreau (R)X5202-20031214219,52%19819,560003700008
Max Domi (R)X5112-4001511369,09%37314,6700001000119
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X5101-420261041010,00%06012,070001500001
Christian ThomasX5101-1004371814,29%28015,910000000000
Alexis Vanier (R)X5011-220145200,00%89919,8500007000013
Damon Severson (R)X5011-2801096430,00%1012024,0100005000115
Jason Dickinson (R)X5011-24067187100,00%78917,810002700000
Colin Wilson (R)X5011-200859230,00%210821,5200017000119
Joel Eriksson (R)X5011-400996210,00%66112,150000000008
Rinat Valiev (R)X2000-120000000,00%1199,280000000000
Blake Siebenaler (R)X3000-300121000,00%33010,160000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X5000-200033150,00%0418,280000000003
Julius Bergman (R)X5000-31000126320,00%311122,2800005000115
Ryan GarbuttX5000000000000,00%010,170000000000
David RundbladX5000100000000,00%1285,630000000005
Dale Weise (R)X5000-200245030,00%0397,740000000000
Brett PonichX5000020344010,00%0407,960000000002
Patrick Sieloff (R)X5000-420131000,00%95010,000000000000
Brandon GormleyX5000-4007107110,00%1110320,6100027000116
Mikko Rantanen (R)X5000-200235230,00%1438,590000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0048,78%8223000,70000000022001
Zachary Sanford (R)X0050,00%411000,68001000022010
John Gaudreau (R)X0066,67%371000,41000000033010
Max Domi (R)X1042,86%713000,55000000031001
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X000,00%020000,33000000011000
Christian ThomasX0033,33%631000,25000000022000
Alexis Vanier (R)X000,00%002000,20000000051000
Damon Severson (R)X000,00%012000,17000000053000
Jason Dickinson (R)X0050,00%14034000,22000000054000
Colin Wilson (R)X0036,96%4624000,19000000054000
Joel Eriksson (R)X0064,71%3400000,33000000053000
Rinat Valiev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Blake Siebenaler (R)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0030,00%1011000,00000000055000
Julius Bergman (R)X000,00%006000,00000000055000
Ryan GarbuttX000,00%000000,00000000055000
David RundbladX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dale Weise (R)X0050,00%231000,00000000055000
Brett PonichX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000,00%003000,00000000055000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%053000,00000000055000
Mikko Rantanen (R)X00100.00%120000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David LeNeveu30200,8983,491550098836000,000023000
Zachary Fucale (R)31200,9014,15145001010149000,000032100

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Strome (R)X1156110001926132119,23%617616,0021321100000
Brock Nelson (R)X11461010025121861522,22%518616,8902221100004
Magnus Paajarvi-SvensonX1154935526153492614,71%118216,540110900001
Derrick PouliotX1127950075188811,11%1519117,3910111100006
Brayden Point (R)X11347-1000163212249,38%618016,330001900000
Thomas Novak (R)X1134715518132941210,34%616915,380000000006
Lucas Lessio (R)X1125712011113613265,56%117916,2602211100002
Frederik Gauthier (R)X112465001617131411,76%516715,160000000000
Aaron Ekblad (R)X11145300201324754,17%619117,3310131200000
Tim Bozon (R)X7303-12077205815,00%310715,260000000003
Gabriel DumontX113031009142581012,00%713712,450000000001
Brendan Ranford (R)X112133401810268197,69%218316,630000900001
Quinton HowdenX71233004552420,00%1608,580000000001
Mirco Mueller (R)X11033-3004813620,00%917115,500000800004
Mark Friedman (R)X110333200106450,00%918016,340000000000
Ryan EllisX11033-30011137430,00%1016414,890000000006
Timo Meier (R)X11033100274251350,00%213612,340000000002
Chris Bigras (R)X1110110021483212,50%313412,160000000004
Ville Pokka (R)X11011500111313510,00%818016,320001800000
Stuart Percy (R)X11000100977220,00%1012911,710000000000
Maxim Kitsyn (R)X110001002715990,00%313612,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Strome (R)X2057,14%726001,25000000021021
Brock Nelson (R)X1157,14%2872001,08000000022102
Magnus Paajarvi-SvensonX2020,00%1593000,99001000011011
Derrick PouliotX000,00%048000,94000000210010
Brayden Point (R)X0051,05%19081000,78000002200000
Thomas Novak (R)X1144,14%14542000,83001001100100
Lucas Lessio (R)X0160,00%1083000,78000000011001
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0044,12%17041000,72000000092010
Aaron Ekblad (R)X000,00%027000,52000000190000
Tim Bozon (R)X0050,00%213000,56000000000100
Gabriel DumontX2051,76%8552000,44000001100011
Brendan Ranford (R)X0035,29%1751000,33000002200001
Quinton HowdenX0050,00%220001,00000000130100
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%083000,350000002110000
Mark Friedman (R)X000,00%005000,330000000115000
Ryan EllisX000,00%001000,370000002110000
Timo Meier (R)X0042,86%713000,440000001110000
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%003000,15000000055000
Ville Pokka (R)X000,00%084000,1100000001110000
Stuart Percy (R)X000,00%013000,0000000001111000
Maxim Kitsyn (R)X00100.00%311000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack (R)10001,0000,003200084000,0000011000
Peter Mrazek (R)118210,9142,836376030350163000,0000110100

SoundTigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X12571276032145112711,11%323819,8700008011232
Alexei KaigorodovX125712115528635111314,29%215613,000221900000
Colton Sissons (R)X12369200695514275,45%519816,540000000002
Tuomo RuutuX126285001433311118,18%21199,9400002000017
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X1253814035941142212,20%620817,3511211000002
Joel Armia (R)X12448417528154517348,89%120417,040002800000
Beau Bennett (R)X12358180472151014,29%414712,250000000000
Ilya ZubovX1226841004310269117,69%719916,620001800000
Joonas NattinenX1234730011182392213,04%223519,6111229000022
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X12167101751915147117,14%1328223,4800008000134
Maxim Chudinov (R)X12066134041815710,00%1727522,9300018000039
Kevin Hayes (R)X1213470091013457,69%213811,4900001101236
Michael Bournival (R)X12134100197208135,00%116914,0800000000222
Stefan LegeinX121235002715496,67%2978,100000100000
Kevin MarshallX12033340599740,00%616613,810000000005
Grant ClitsomeX1202238022139620,00%1320016,6400009000014
Tomas MojzisX8011-120883230,00%517622,0500000000013
Steve Santini (R)X12011-10013199590,00%1128824,02000110000024
Kurtis FosterX4000100024240,00%56014,900000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X2050,00%8143001,01000000120021
Alexei KaigorodovX2157,65%8541001,54001001100003
Colton Sissons (R)X0060,00%10112000,91000002200100
Tuomo RuutuX00100.00%122001,34000001100111
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X0042,86%1481000,77000000140013
Joel Armia (R)X1040,00%10104000,78000011100100
Beau Bennett (R)X0025,00%831001,09000000150000
Ilya ZubovX0051,85%18931000,80000000150110
Joonas NattinenX1051,41%28466000,60000001100000
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X000,00%015000,50000000430000
Maxim Chudinov (R)X000,00%0510000,440000004120000
Kevin Hayes (R)X0051,76%8530000,58000000180001
Michael Bournival (R)X000,00%313000,47000001100000
Stefan LegeinX000,00%210000,62000000092000
Kevin MarshallX000,00%018000,360000001120000
Grant ClitsomeX000,00%048000,200000001120000
Tomas MojzisX000,00%0011000,11010000000000
Steve Santini (R)X000,00%0611000,070000000128000
Kurtis FosterX000,00%011000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)126420,9132,577250031357174100,0000120110

Penguinss

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX74480601493792610,81%213419,150110600000
Nick Ritchie (R)X7347-2005623111713,04%212217,490111500004
Max Reinhart (R)X7066320777170,00%39313,300000400002
Robby Fabbri (R)X73250000628111710,71%211115,841012600000
Valentyn Zykov (R)X7044-400312227160,00%311716,730000400000
Cole Cassels (R)X7303-2401291621218,75%211416,220000000026
Derek StepanX712310025175125,88%0649,140000400007
Duncan Siemens (R)X703300021011760,00%1717625,1300016000017
Simon Despres (R)X70332161037711550,00%1216623,6900006000013
Ryan Martindale (R)X42023550441050,00%04210,490000000000
Patrick BordeleauX7202100411361315,38%0527,430000000000
Richard PanikX711230034193125,26%39513,600000000007
Kevin ConnautonX70222175663110,00%68812,640000000003
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X7022-1200122812150,00%112618,050000000000
Brayden SchennX5101-317520613697,69%38516,9800001000110
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X7000-4201095330,00%915421,950000400002
William Carrier (R)X7000000010000,00%171,000000000006
Dominic MooreX7000000000000,00%050,650000000000
David SchlemkoX7000200942120,00%89914,1100000000010
Ryane CloweX70001201074110,00%2699,8600000000015
Jeff WoywitkaX7000-22019138220,00%716022,8400004000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0055,25%18152001,19000000150110
Nick Ritchie (R)X1033,33%681001,14000000011010
Max Reinhart (R)X00100.00%220001,29000000071010
Robby Fabbri (R)X0149,06%10653000,90000000011001
Valentyn Zykov (R)X0071,43%720000,68000000071000
Cole Cassels (R)X1142,86%7050000,53000000011101
Derek StepanX0048,39%3161000,94000000120000
Duncan Siemens (R)X000,00%026000,34000000071000
Simon Despres (R)X000,00%045000,36001010072000
Ryan Martindale (R)X0046,15%1311000,95000100000100
Patrick BordeleauX0050,00%231000,77000001100000
Richard PanikX100,00%142000,42000000033000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%011000,45000010071000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0076,92%1334000,32000000075000
Brayden SchennX0040,00%2023000,24000101100001
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000,00%026000,00000000077000
William Carrier (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Dominic MooreX000,00%000000,00000000077000
David SchlemkoX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Ryane CloweX0060,00%511000,00000000077000
Jeff WoywitkaX000,00%036000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin (R)31000,9760,90670014226010,000007000
Jeff Zatkoff72310,9043,05354001818888000,000070001

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stanislav Galiev (R)X965114008142112314,29%318020,0131462300000
Jack Glover (R)X9189500010103310,00%1421023,29112215000030
Brian Dumoulin (R)X9099826102810157100,00%1422124,5403322400002
Kyle CliffordX744814098274714,81%111015,770222900000
Andreas Englund (R)X935840039127925,00%618120,0921322400008
Mark Scheifele (R)X9268623152117358225,71%417719,6413452300001
Petr Straka (R)X943717511923111017,39%213915,4100021700000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X916714012151041010,00%515917,66011017000020
Alex ChiassonX942650012732181412,50%918019,9701122300000
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X933644071126111211,54%013314,7400001000026
Gabryel Boudreau (R)X9235055168238118,70%110611,7600001000022
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X91457601616710314,29%1421924,34101114000026
Evander KaneX92244201971371215,38%411512,740000800005
Zach KassianX9303555971411021,43%512413,8100001000021
Vladimir RuzickaX91232002242325,00%1748,240000000004
Devin SetoguchiX91232002216586,25%1707,780000000000
Andy McDonaldX21011000142125,00%0178,410000000002
Dmitry KulikovX2000-220011000,00%02713,680001400000
Mark FayneX7000195754310,00%410114,5000000000017
Alec MartinezX900014011137220,00%613114,6000000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stanislav Galiev (R)X0158,33%1213001,22000000120111
Jack Glover (R)X000,00%037000,86000000810001
Brian Dumoulin (R)X000,00%075000,81001100091000
Kyle CliffordX2038,46%1321001,45000001600001
Andreas Englund (R)X100,00%026000,88000000011100
Mark Scheifele (R)X0151,86%29520000,90001201100001
Petr Straka (R)X0040,00%511001,01000010021010
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X1051,82%11032000,88000000310010
Alex ChiassonX1057,14%1467000,67000000022000
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X1046,88%9662100,90000000022020
Gabryel Boudreau (R)X0033,33%350000,94000100043000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000,00%0110000,46000000130001
Evander KaneX000,00%031000,70000000022001
Zach KassianX1075,00%802000,48000010022100
Vladimir RuzickaX0055,17%2901000,81000000075010
Devin SetoguchiX000,00%004000,86000000033000
Andy McDonaldX100,00%000001,19000000000000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%012000,00000000000000
Mark FayneX000,00%001000,00000010044000
Alec MartinezX000,00%032000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samu Perhonen (R)98100,9142,755466125290137300,000090200

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin White (R)X53693008112131214,29%711623,1601109000118
Alexei ShkotovX5516-100151561033,33%28216,473035900000
Jack Eichel (R)X515602077105910,00%510320,6300001200003
Kevin Fiala (R)X5235120252021210,00%210320,5210131100006
Nick FolignoX5213-2757687625,00%18015,910110900000
Tom Wilson (R)X3022-355558460,00%15618,760110800006
Ivan Provorov (R)X5022-2403125120,00%712625,24011010000012
Brent SeabrookX510122054100100.00%1459,0900009000012
Maxime TalbotX5101-5959618335,56%26713,410000000011
Maxime LapierreX51011605812168,33%15410,8900000101310
Brooks LaichX5011-2115548170,00%3448,750001101127
Jakub Zboril (R)X5011340486330,00%710621,120001900003
Joe VitaleX5011-720495230,00%27014,030111300002
Esa Lindell (R)X5011020165210,00%28917,7100001011118
Barry TallacksonX5011-21515759360,00%16813,7000000000214
Nick Ebert (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Oliver Kylington (R)X5000-6001118320,00%911322,6600001200004
Antti MiettinenX5000-100211010,00%1224,490000000001
Lee StempniakX5000-100300000,00%1122,460000100000
Cody FransonX5000-520644110,00%75911,760000000001
Denis KulyashX5000-475330000,00%77615,1800000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin White (R)X0047,89%7121001,55000002500201
Alexei ShkotovX000,00%321001,46000001100100
Jack Eichel (R)X0044,80%12522001,16000000430001
Kevin Fiala (R)X0040,00%1031000,97000002200001
Nick FolignoX100,00%100000,75000100011010
Tom Wilson (R)X000,00%240000,71000100042000
Ivan Provorov (R)X000,00%020000,32000000051000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%001000,44000000033000
Maxime TalbotX0055,56%921000,30000010022000
Maxime LapierreX0060,71%2800000,37000000033000
Brooks LaichX0030,77%1300000,46000010053000
Jakub Zboril (R)X000,00%062000,19000000054000
Joe VitaleX0053,19%4721000,29000000052000
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%002000,23000000053000
Barry TallacksonX000,00%110000,29002010150000
Nick Ebert (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Oliver Kylington (R)X000,00%011000,00000000055000
Antti MiettinenX0050,00%210000,00000000055000
Lee StempniakX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Cody FransonX000,00%012000,00000000055000
Denis KulyashX000,00%022000,00001000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Neuvirth41120,8833,92245001613767000,000041000
Joey MacDonald10100,9004,03600044023010,000014000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX111141580081444172325,00%422720,6710122300000
Connor McDavid (R)X11011111202117429160,00%823921,7601112300000
Jimmy Lodge (R)X11641070010123981915,38%521019,0920232000000
Sebastian Collberg (R)X11369-411528105417265,56%424121,9101162200014
Jacob Trouba (R)X11077-40011718250,00%1927525,0002222200009
Leon Draisaitl (R)X1124600029295126,90%314713,3901122000000
Anthony Duclair (R)X11246200082710127,41%418616,930000000000
Daniel WinnikX11246-84027142061010,00%1018516,830000000000
Pavel Zacha (R)X11314-64025152171214,29%923121,0100012000004
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X1103302017155630,00%922620,560000000008
Marcel HossaX11112-1405711069,09%313712,500000100008
Darnell Nurse (R)X11112-620261421744,76%2027224,7700022100007
Spencer MachacekX11112-8000312558,33%3746,720000000000
Kyle QuinceyX11022-10019115540,00%1016815,2800002100001
Karl Alzner (R)X11022-10026109620,00%1722520,450000000006
Christian Fischer (R)X11101-8006550120,00%4777,040000000003
Mattias OhlundX110110001119420,00%914313,010000000000
Ludvig Rensfeldt (R)X11000-100011000,00%0181,600000100002
Jaroslav BalastikX11000000000000,00%030,240000000000
Ben MaxwellX11000000220000,00%0100,860000000009
Brett SkinnerX11000000301000,00%0242,1900012200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX1248,00%50134111,32000000022401
Connor McDavid (R)X0050,63%31834000,920000000112010
Jimmy Lodge (R)X1052,94%1733000,95000000022003
Sebastian Collberg (R)X0069,57%2362100,75001000150100
Jacob Trouba (R)X000,00%0410000,510000000113000
Leon Draisaitl (R)X1141,33%7551000,81000000043001
Anthony Duclair (R)X1033,33%682000,64000000066010
Daniel WinnikX0053,66%4111000,65000000054000
Pavel Zacha (R)X0049,25%13439000,35000001100012
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X000,00%055000,270000000112000
Marcel HossaX00100.00%423000,29000000088000
Darnell Nurse (R)X000,00%0512000,15000000033010
Spencer MachacekX000,00%201000,54000000062000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%0110000,240000000118000
Karl Alzner (R)X000,00%045000,180000000112000
Christian Fischer (R)X000,00%401000,26000000022000
Mattias OhlundX000,00%004000,140000001110000
Ludvig Rensfeldt (R)X0066,67%300000,0000000001111000
Jaroslav BalastikX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Ben MaxwellX0064,71%1700000,0000000001111000
Brett SkinnerX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)103610,9083,615310032346165100,000092010
Juuse Saros (R)31000,8713,891240086228000,000029000
Dimitri Patzold10000,8575,301100173000,000000000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Dal Colle (R)X7461020011032101912,50%614821,200001400006
William Nylander (R)X71910100017319193,23%315221,690001400006
Johan FranzenX761720024122451225,00%114821,160000400001
Chris Tierney (R)X7235-320410305136,67%013218,890001400004
Daniel Catenacci (R)X723500053133915,38%0567,930000000000
Joe Morrow (R)X705520013912220,00%914320,420000500005
Madison Bowey (R)X70441001179710,00%515421,960001400006
JT Compher (R)X7213200041571113,33%08812,550000000000
Brian McGrattanX7123-320248168126,25%112317,590000400000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X7033300367410,00%28612,250000000000
Seth Griffith (R)X7112-3005916566,25%112618,010000400002
Carter AshtonX71121009311059,09%59113,040000000015
Chris BrownX71120003193211,11%0567,930000000000
Landon Ferraro (R)X71010008275814,29%1588,290000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X7101-40031016246,25%1016323,320000500007
Kerby Rychel (R)X701112077104110,00%18912,770000000000
Andy Welinski (R)X70111002126530,00%1315021,420000400007
Shawn LalondeX7000-340320000,00%1375,290000000000
Joel KwiatkowskiX7000-300122020,00%2365,190000000000
Cameron GaunceX70003406122200,00%68612,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0062,50%851001,35000000011010
William Nylander (R)X0050,92%21853001,32000000031010
Johan FranzenX1050,00%621000,95000000011200
Chris Tierney (R)X0249,57%11551000,76000000011000
Daniel Catenacci (R)X0043,48%2330001,80000001100000
Joe Morrow (R)X000,00%015000,70000000072000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%032000,52000000071000
JT Compher (R)X1054,55%3371000,68000000011010
Brian McGrattanX1060,00%511000,49000000051010
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%010000,70000000270000
Seth Griffith (R)X0042,86%731000,32000000022000
Carter AshtonX0020,00%511000,44000000022000
Chris BrownX000,00%031000,72000000140000
Landon Ferraro (R)X000,00%013000,34000001100000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%017000,12010000066100
Kerby Rychel (R)X00100.00%252000,22000000071000
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%014000,13000000073000
Shawn LalondeX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Joel KwiatkowskiX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith33000,9242,5718700810550000,000033000
Joel Gistedt40400,9003,55236001414068020,000041000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus Foligno (R)X10651122022835132117,14%219019,0011221400004
Nicolas Petan (R)X1071830021748121914,58%1121821,7900011100001
Charles HudonX1016730026242710253,70%322122,1401121400003
Adam Pelech (R)X824630017100220,00%1314417,990000700003
Sondre Olden (R)X1024624023123811155,26%1019619,580000000017
Dylan Strome (R)X101561001113259194,00%418318,2900011100003
Branden Troock (R)X101453200142010225,00%821921,9100001100000
Reece Scarlett (R)X10145-400161315666,67%1523823,7810121500007
Calvin de HaanX1004430010168130,00%1820420,4501141500008
Mark Arcobello (R)X10123-500611173165,88%314614,630000100006
Sven Andrighetto (R)X10033-500210228140,00%517817,8101121400000
Adam Erne (R)X10202-5002419165712,50%112912,880000200000
Bill SweattX10112-1001314257,14%4757,480000000000
Ryan Spooner (R)X10101-10091162416,67%0868,5800000000010
Theo RuthX80112401464300,00%1014317,920000200000
Mike Reilly (R)X10000-66082511640,00%1824324,2800011100016
Brian StraitX100003758158100,00%914814,8000000000010
Aaron NessX10000-300572020,00%911911,910000200000
Andreas NodlX10000000000000,00%020,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus Foligno (R)X1152,32%15131001,16000002300201
Nicolas Petan (R)X0150,19%25786000,73000001600110
Charles HudonX0052,63%1945000,63000000210001
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%039000,83000000022001
Sondre Olden (R)X2066,67%1265000,61000000044010
Dylan Strome (R)X0028,57%743000,66000000310000
Branden Troock (R)X0037,50%1696000,46000000041010
Reece Scarlett (R)X100,00%039000,42000000081010
Calvin de HaanX000,00%026000,390000000101100
Mark Arcobello (R)X0051,95%7733000,41000000076000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X0028,57%736000,340000000103000
Adam Erne (R)X1166,67%332000,31000000066011
Bill SweattX0166,67%601000,53000000066000
Ryan Spooner (R)X0038,46%3921000,23000000077000
Theo RuthX000,00%013000,14000000087000
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%01010000,0000000001010000
Brian StraitX000,00%006000,0000010001010000
Aaron NessX000,00%005000,0000000001010000
Andreas NodlX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford84310,9292,534990021297154000,000082211
Mikko Koskinen21100,9053,021190066335000,000028000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yakov Trenin (R)X52242201371511113,33%28717,300000300000
Phil Di Giussepe (R)X513422066166106,25%09819,5300003000010
Tomas Jurco (R)X5202000121421414,29%1438,510000000000
Jacob Larsson (R)X5112-2008874514,29%513326,5300004000011
Dennis Yan (R)X511202014464616,67%1479,340000000003
Filip Chlapik (R)X5112000152154106,67%07915,710000000019
Dalton Thrower (R)X51120401751220,00%59919,760000000008
Greg NemiszX50220001415240,00%2479,300000000003
Michael Matheson (R)X5022-240115111040,00%1112224,490000400001
Nick Schmaltz (R)X501120076148110,00%39919,7700003000111
Ryan StantonX5011-120164100,00%19318,6100004000012
A.J Greer (R)X50110207516360,00%17715,350000000017
Matt Puempel (R)X50110205710390,00%17013,980000000000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X5000000455220,00%410621,2400000000013
Jake Virtanen (R)X5000-500331612160,00%19418,830001400000
John Quenneville (R)X5000-56051110280,00%29418,860000400000
Dillon Fournier (R)X5000-100550000,00%38015,940000400000
Daniel Sprong (R)X5000-500196101190,00%19318,690000400000
Milan JurcinaX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Bryan LittleX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yakov Trenin (R)X1053,42%7334000,92000000140100
Phil Di Giussepe (R)X0041,67%2420000,82000001100001
Tomas Jurco (R)X000,00%040000,94000000022000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%053000,30000000022000
Dennis Yan (R)X000,00%140000,86000000011001
Filip Chlapik (R)X0054,39%5742000,51000000022000
Dalton Thrower (R)X000,00%030000,40000000042000
Greg NemiszX0028,57%1401000,86000000051000
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%059000,33000000051000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0071,43%743000,20000000052000
Ryan StantonX000,00%004000,21000000150000
A.J Greer (R)X0033,33%342000,26000000054000
Matt Puempel (R)X0066,67%310000,29000000054000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%022000,00000000055000
Jake Virtanen (R)X0050,00%213000,00000000055000
John Quenneville (R)X0053,45%11612000,00000000055000
Dillon Fournier (R)X000,00%021000,00000000055000
Daniel Sprong (R)X0042,86%732000,00000000055000
Milan JurcinaX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Bryan LittleX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers (R)51310,9242,47316001317181000,000050010

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Galchenyuk (R)X647113000724101816,67%212220,270000300000
Benjamin BreaultX6279320081731111,76%212020,030000000002
Tobias Rieder (R)X6426300269245416,67%712320,510000300002
Jarred TinordiX606622016158200,00%512120,230110400004
Alexander Wennberg (R)X6415-220162271918,18%512420,692022300001
Michael FrolikX6202-2000674428,57%612220,290000200000
Petr KalusX6112-30004254144,00%511118,450110300002
Zach Phillips (R)X1011100210310,00%01313,220000000000
Samuel MorinX60112205912340,00%1013923,110000300006
Dave BollandX6011-2003212235190,00%212220,360000200000
Brendan MikkelsonX5000155644120,00%36212,400000100000
Martin Gernat (R)X6000-600664230,00%510617,650000000000
Douglas MurrayX6000100121000,00%0416,770000000004
Stephane RobidasX6000100442000,00%7609,980000000007
Jack Dougherty (R)X6000-600053440,00%210918,250000300002
Juraj KolnikX6000000000010,00%0152,430000000006
Scott Mayfield (R)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X6000100564140,00%139615,950000200000
Michal RepikX6000-320327130,00%0386,270000000002
Perttu LindgrenX6000-4001116170,00%29816,390000000006
Jack SkilleX600002012410440,00%17412,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Galchenyuk (R)X0128,57%734001,81000000032120
Benjamin BreaultX0051,85%13502001,50000001100101
Tobias Rieder (R)X1050,00%603010,98000000120110
Jarred TinordiX000,00%023000,99000000062001
Alexander Wennberg (R)X0037,50%817000,81000000011100
Michael FrolikX1083,33%612000,33000000033000
Petr KalusX0057,14%732000,36000000051000
Zach Phillips (R)X0088,89%1800001,51000000088000
Samuel MorinX000,00%062000,14000000063000
Dave BollandX0049,62%13154000,16000000064000
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%022000,00000100055000
Martin Gernat (R)X000,00%021000,00000000066000
Douglas MurrayX000,00%011000,00000000066000
Stephane RobidasX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Jack Dougherty (R)X000,00%043000,00000000066000
Juraj KolnikX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Scott Mayfield (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%020000,00000000066000
Michal RepikX000,00%111000,00000000066000
Perttu LindgrenX0056,52%6903000,00000000066000
Jack SkilleX0050,00%230000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mika Noronen42110,9232,71243201114363100,000042000
Thomas Greiss20110,9003,941222088042000,000024000

Starss

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3