Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 17 mai 2016 at 22:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX114812-1007194619188,70%225122,8404443801106
Patrik EliasX10538-2175132944132211,36%522222,23303734000111
Erik KarlssonX11178-12019242417174,17%2229026,33000836000016
Henrik SedinX113470001253113149,68%421719,7011223200002
Sergei KostitsynX10325-34019101441121,43%415315,2710112000000
Dan BoyleX11055-10081714830,00%1829326,63011137000018
Blake ComeauX11202-32410207153613,33%415914,440000310112
Igor GrigorenkoX11202220017152513,33%619317,5100002000110
Joey Hishon (R)X411210013811629,09%16616,4700001000002
Jim SlaterX11112-380102216186,25%615814,330000000006
Richard JackmanX11022-300101818430,00%824822,5300023400009
Tyler Toffoli (R)X4101-220142115119,09%27919,7200021300002
Stefan MeyerX10101100191015496,67%517617,6000012600000
James Van RiemsdykX9011100000000,00%020,210000000000
Brad BoyesX11011000161614580,00%522420,37000031000013
Sergei GoncharX11011-30041314520,00%1924722,47011434000010
Joshua Ho Sang (R)X1000000012010,00%01312,550000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X2000-100522120,00%03115,280000100000
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X4000000613000,00%75614,060000000000
Matt SmabyX9000-100131020,00%49410,490000000001
Jakub KindlX9000000000000,00%010,130000000000
Matt FrattinX11000-120693230,00%3898,100000100001
Ryan ParentX11000-100071210,00%715013,590000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX1068,00%2584000,96000000031110
Patrik EliasX0054,12%25513000,72000002200011
Erik KarlssonX000,00%0813000,55000000041100
Henrik SedinX0151,87%18762000,65000000033111
Sergei KostitsynX0028,57%734000,65000000000000
Dan BoyleX000,00%043000,340000001110001
Blake ComeauX0060,00%522000,25001010066000
Igor GrigorenkoX2031,58%1903000,21000000055001
Joey Hishon (R)X0039,22%5110000,61000000021010
Jim SlaterX0047,37%11432000,25000000088000
Richard JackmanX000,00%025000,160000000119000
Tyler Toffoli (R)X1033,33%1212000,25000000033000
Stefan MeyerX1060,00%1025000,11000000000010
James Van RiemsdykX000,00%2000010,71000000000000
Brad BoyesX0061,11%1823000,090000000114000
Sergei GoncharX000,00%052000,080000000115000
Joshua Ho Sang (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X00100.00%131000,00000000011000
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X000,00%021000,00000000044000
Matt SmabyX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt FrattinX00100.00%110000,0000000001111000
Ryan ParentX000,00%043000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard105230,9372,026242021332130010,0000101301
Brian Boucher10010,9232,89620033917000,0000110000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trent HunterX9426500118237917,39%416918,77000114112122
Francois BeaucheminX9066520121518440,00%820923,2300009022027
Ryan KeslerX932540067147821,43%311212,460000000000
Eric StaalX9325-225521114212297,14%318720,78000114112218
Drew StaffordX9325300151771017,65%410111,200000000000
Andrei MarkovX9235100317113518,18%1622825,33101218000028
Zach PariseX9145-220101913348222,94%317519,4401111200008
Teemu HartikainenX93144206781037,50%411913,220000200000
Lars EllerX9224400091881911,11%212013,290000400000
P.K. SubbanX9134360321118565,56%1221523,86011118000118
Angelo EspositoX9044480388187170,00%216117,85000013000217
Ryan ShannonX90442000710470,00%39410,490000100000
Emerson EtemX3033200656040,00%04013,320000000001
Ryan StoaX911228015715386,67%110011,080002100004
Marcus JohanssonX9022-3959910480,00%318720,83000012000021
Ondrej Palat (R)X60112200312540,00%49816,3700001100003
Kirill KoltsovX901114012810430,00%514415,970000100000
Matt TennysonX9000220412000,00%1333,680000100003
Yuri AlexandrovX9000500148340,00%717819,720000900000
Maxim GoncharovX9000100495240,00%713815,3200000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trent HunterX2155,56%931000,71000000310001
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%067000,57000000190000
Ryan KeslerX2057,75%7113000,89000001300012
Eric StaalX0155,26%22844000,53000011200100
Drew StaffordX2133,33%1230000,99000000043000
Andrei MarkovX100,00%053000,44000000051101
Zach PariseX0027,78%1834000,57000200011110
Teemu HartikainenX0037,50%822000,67000000022010
Lars EllerX1060,00%511000,67000000011001
P.K. SubbanX000,00%044100,37000000011110
Angelo EspositoX0049,38%16040000,50000000091001
Ryan ShannonX0045,28%5321000,85000000190000
Emerson EtemX000,00%003001,50000000330000
Ryan StoaX0040,00%500000,40000000031001
Marcus JohanssonX0038,46%1303000,21001000097000
Ondrej Palat (R)X0033,33%313000,20000000032000
Kirill KoltsovX000,00%012000,14000000093000
Matt TennysonX000,00%001000,00000000099000
Yuri AlexandrovX000,00%062000,00000000099000
Maxim GoncharovX000,00%003000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Aebischer98100,9441,585710015267110000,000090300

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael RyderX4202-20077152313,33%17819,480000900000
Damien BrunnerX4022-220586250,00%48120,350000300008
Jason SpezzaX4022155131310230,00%09523,6300007000010
Antoine RousselX4101-1004661216,67%26917,350000100004
Jonathan CheechooX4101-21208313277,69%18922,150000500004
Simon GagneX4101-10027102710,00%09724,160002800004
Jordan EberleX410110010940825,00%38019,970000800000
Mark OlverX4011-100334020,00%14711,870000000007
Jake GardinerX4011-200651100,00%18922,190000800000
Seth JonesX4011-200037240,00%310826,9700011000007
Sam GagnerX4011-2003511280,00%29523,670000800004
Alexandre R. PicardX4011022101066210,00%610125,150001800009
Alex PietrangeloX4000-140062100,00%210025,0600001000010
Andrei ZyuzinX4000100152010,00%14811,880000000006
Geoff PlattX4000000000000,00%051,350000000002
Kevin BieksaX4000-200021200,00%0256,260000000001
Stephen WeissX4000-100004000,00%0143,610000000000
Kevin KleinX4000100021000,00%0368,940000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael RyderX0080,00%541000,51000000022010
Damien BrunnerX0027,78%1800000,49000000041000
Jason SpezzaX0060,82%9741000,42000010042000
Antoine RousselX000,00%110000,29000000033010
Jonathan CheechooX0033,33%621000,23000000011010
Simon GagneX0033,33%321000,21000000022000
Jordan EberleX0040,00%522000,25000001100001
Mark OlverX0046,15%1302000,42000000043000
Jake GardinerX000,00%002000,23000000043000
Seth JonesX000,00%025000,19000000140000
Sam GagnerX0043,30%9730000,21000000042000
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%002000,20001100041000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%003000,00000000044000
Andrei ZyuzinX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Geoff PlattX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%012000,00000000044000
Stephen WeissX0033,33%600000,00000000044000
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen10100,9432,00600023516000,000013000
Ryan Miller30210,9232,4519600810448000,000031000

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James WisniewskiX6145-100151015756,67%615325,49000011000120
Ryan WhitneyX621330024681225,00%311419,081121700001
Denis ParshinX6213-20004195910,53%210817,9900011100000
David LegwandX6123-3004626693,85%312721,10000211000017
Shane DoanX6123140286249204,17%212721,18000211000118
T.J. HensickX6123-14011318765,56%19916,580000800003
Jonathan ToewsX6033-260198280,00%110317,210220800000
Erik CondraX62020000182425,00%1447,340000000013
R.J. UmbergerX6112110015414297,14%210417,361011800000
Trevor LewisX6022-100927240,00%26110,2400000000019
David BackesX61010201716356,25%27813,040000000011
Johannes SalmonssonX6011000215390,00%07712,840000000000
David KrejciX60112201419570,00%08414,080000000000
Andrew FerenceX6000-3802427440,00%412019,9400000000016
Anton StralmanX60001208103300,00%410918,1200000000019
Fedor TyutinX6000-5008610250,00%814824,69000211000019
Justin SchultzX6000140834210,00%110216,970000700004
Tomas KubalikX6000-175151020,00%16010,0100000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James WisniewskiX000,00%053000,65000000011100
Ryan WhitneyX010,00%026000,52000000011021
Denis ParshinX0020,00%532000,56000000022000
David LegwandX0053,19%9432000,47000000032000
Shane DoanX0050,00%821000,47000000051001
T.J. HensickX1053,57%2810000,60000000042100
Jonathan ToewsX0042,97%12832000,58000000063000
Erik CondraX100,00%021000,91000002200000
R.J. UmbergerX0157,14%720000,38000000041000
Trevor LewisX0037,04%2710000,65000000260000
David BackesX00100.00%240000,26000000022000
Johannes SalmonssonX0066,67%301000,26000000062000
David KrejciX0050,00%7021000,24000000061000
Andrew FerenceX000,00%035000,00000000066000
Anton StralmanX000,00%003000,00000000066000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%034000,00000000066000
Justin SchultzX000,00%011000,00000000066000
Tomas KubalikX000,00%200000,00000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth21100,9431,501200035327000,000024010
Kari Lehtonen41210,8762,8925000129738000,000042000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX726850025266117,69%311716,7510121000016
Jordan StaalX73475009102571912,00%412818,22000110000015
James WrightX722466017494522,22%411115,9201101000000
Dimitri KalininX713402011924954,17%719527,82011013000022
John Klingberg (R)X71232206475614,29%714420,61000010000015
Cam FowlerX7123140151914597,14%1317324,7100011300001
Cody EakinX7112-50036134167,69%314220,2500001200006
Rene BourqueX711210018472414,29%1669,380000200009
Branden YipX711220002104610,00%0578,200000200013
Patrice BergeronX7022-7801614177200,00%515321,90000112000117
Patrick WhiteX7022200037040,00%2527,450000000000
Brenden MorrowX7101-6801111175215,88%815321,81000112000116
Peter MuellerX7101-14014419985,26%48712,400000200001
Duncan KeithX5011320945500,00%89318,590000100006
Valtteri FilppulaX7011-1200613180,00%28311,900000000000
Blake Siebenaler (R)X2000-100131000,00%12612,760000000000
Tommy Vannelli (R)X7000-200072210,00%69012,810000000005
Andre BenoitX7000-3004115030,00%512718,12000110000025
Troy BrouwerX7000-1601317790,00%38411,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX1038,89%9041001,36000000120100
Jordan StaalX0150,00%1022001,10000001100030
James WrightX1042,86%711000,72000001100002
Dimitri KalininX000,00%035000,41000000061001
John Klingberg (R)X100,00%032000,42000000140001
Cam FowlerX000,00%032000,35000000033010
Cody EakinX0057,14%753000,28000000011000
Rene BourqueX0025,00%812000,61000000130100
Branden YipX000,00%010000,70000001100000
Patrice BergeronX0053,68%23134000,26000000071001
Patrick WhiteX0044,00%2500000,77000000073000
Brenden MorrowX0041,67%1231000,13000000022000
Peter MuellerX0033,33%602000,23000000055010
Duncan KeithX000,00%001000,22000000054000
Valtteri FilppulaX0045,65%4622000,24000000075000
Blake Siebenaler (R)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Tommy Vannelli (R)X000,00%021000,00000000077000
Andre BenoitX000,00%003000,00000000077000
Troy BrouwerX0033,33%333000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby73400,9132,69423001921997000,000070100

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX1258133003143282515,63%723319,4323583700000
Alexander SeminX12310137004204214227,14%1224120,0805533700000
John TavaresX12481234021253181912,90%722318,5823563700000
Mike RibeiroX12369200182325142512,00%223219,3701133400001
Tom PyattX12415000081861022,22%31109,1700000000012
Mike YorkX123252007829131910,34%721918,2701143300000
Chris ProngerX123251002916155820,00%1024820,63213336000118
Jason PominvilleX12235-2202319227259,09%721618,0210133400000
Olivier Ekman LarssonX12224260171622679,09%1822919,0721333600000
Marek ZidlickyX120445003211620,00%522919,0901123500002
Nikita NikitinX1204450041616270,00%1824020,02011435000014
Christian EhrhoffX12123-3000755420,00%717014,1400000000014
Ryan WhiteX12112-3203013337163,03%215312,7800001000016
Viktor StalbergX1210100056114139,09%81089,0200000000111
Linus OmarkX12011-300212124110,00%714211,800000000004
Justin WilliamsX12011-2207168660,00%215512,9200003000016
Curtis GlencrossX12011-1609612890,00%11028,500000000006
Francis BouillonX12000-4100262417430,00%1523419,480000000001
Carl GunnarssonX12000-220844210,00%5998,2600000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX2050,00%442001,12000003300031
Alexander SeminX0033,33%985001,08000000430002
John TavaresX0146,83%25261001,08000002300200
Mike RibeiroX1056,98%26583000,77000001100101
Tom PyattX1143,75%4803000,91000000051000
Mike YorkX1060,00%2043000,46000000022001
Chris ProngerX110,00%0912000,40000000011100
Jason PominvilleX0020,00%1093000,46000000250001
Olivier Ekman LarssonX000,00%025000,35000000055000
Marek ZidlickyX000,00%042000,350000000125000
Nikita NikitinX000,00%043000,330000000122000
Christian EhrhoffX100,00%003000,35000000066000
Ryan WhiteX0049,48%9731000,26000000044000
Viktor StalbergX00100.00%122000,18000000011000
Linus OmarkX000,00%244000,140000000124000
Justin WilliamsX0020,00%510000,1300000001211000
Curtis GlencrossX0075,00%400000,200000000121000
Francis BouillonX000,00%017000,0000000001212000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%002000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Backstrom127410,9411,837220122376167200,0000120320

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX105492004192661019,23%015115,1031452000000
Marc SavardX103694542018233110139,68%218718,66134123011027
Nigel DawesX1036931402793515188,57%220320,31123424000532
Pierre-Marc BouchardX10358000874120227,32%220120,08123924011238
Christian BackmanX10257500622157913,33%1727327,34123226101143
Derek RoyX102462001119219169,52%420520,48112320011242
Todd BertuzziX10235-2115167247178,33%313013,000000100003
Patrick SharpX10134460209174255,88%815715,6803302100000
Ryan Murphy (R)X10112-21202112131157,69%1423423,40000022101137
Jason GarrisonX10112-2401027852620,00%420320,30000021000010
Tomas FleischmannX101120000912388,33%511511,520000000000
Patrick WierciochX10022235518189780,00%1521421,41000220000136
Cam AtkinsonX10022320081710130,00%113013,010000000000
Roman CervenkaX10000-300569590,00%410010,0200003000112
Nick PetreckiX1000024019159300,00%1117317,2900003000034
Anthony StewartX10000-300141110,00%3808,010000000000
Ilya KrikunovX10000-30013176140,00%1807,970000000000
Tommy CrossX10000014101551100,00%1312812,810000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1157,24%14546001,19000000011010
Marc SavardX1058,08%19821010,96002200066100
Nigel DawesX1252,63%1934000,89000000031002
Pierre-Marc BouchardX3046,55%5873000,80000000033011
Christian BackmanX010,00%0910000,51000000071100
Derek RoyX0048,48%9963000,59000000011010
Todd BertuzziX0075,00%422000,77000100052010
Patrick SharpX0066,67%1552000,51000000044100
Ryan Murphy (R)X000,00%026000,17000000074000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%004000,20001010063000
Tomas FleischmannX0051,43%3521000,35000000065000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%027000,190001000106000
Cam AtkinsonX0057,14%761000,310000000101000
Roman CervenkaX0040,00%3541000,0000000001010000
Nick PetreckiX000,00%006000,0000000001010000
Anthony StewartX000,00%202000,0000000001010000
Ilya KrikunovX0075,00%421000,0000000001010000
Tommy CrossX000,00%011000,0000110001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick106400,9262,266102023309131100,0000100310

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark GiordanoX5134-400212191055,26%1313927,74112627000222
Nicklas BackstromX5213-42069264147,69%510320,6011252500001
Joe PavelskiX521315510585625,00%26212,4911221800000
Jakub VoracekX5213-4551051941010,53%810020,0710132400000
Zach BoychukX5123-316109411329,09%59418,8511261800000
Josh MorrisseyX5022-3115565720,00%610420,8001102600000
Brian GiontaX5022100296130,00%06412,7902221800000
Matt MoulsonX5022-34018865120,00%38316,6901102500000
Thomas HickeyX5101-2000440225,00%27915,83101318000013
Radek SmolenakX5101-1161013562416,67%27915,7100011000017
Mikko KoivuX5011-14028144130,00%37414,7900000000012
Victor HedmanX500003151045020,00%48316,6000021600000
Simon GamacheX5000000135720,00%06412,8500001000014
Stephane Da CostaX5000000135560,00%0489,580000300006
Cam BarkerX5000-140743120,00%35811,6900001000013
Gabriel BourqueX5000175436530,00%2509,910000000002
Marco ScandellaX5000020141000,00%1367,210000200001
Tobias EnstromX5000155856300,00%49017,9800000000022
Willie MitchellX5000-120232020,00%0346,760000200011
Adam HallX5000-100376030,00%36713,4900001000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark GiordanoX000,00%025000,58000000310000
Nicklas BackstromX0047,62%14781000,58000000021001
Joe PavelskiX0125,71%3510000,96000101100002
Jakub VoracekX00100.00%341000,60001000210010
Zach BoychukX0050,00%1032000,64000110041000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%012000,38001000051000
Brian GiontaX00100.00%100000,63000000052000
Matt MoulsonX0030,00%1013000,48000000052000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%012000,25000000022000
Radek SmolenakX1075,00%402000,25001100033010
Mikko KoivuX0042,59%5422000,27000000053000
Victor HedmanX000,00%022000,00001000055000
Simon GamacheX0083,33%610000,00000000055000
Stephane Da CostaX0031,58%1900000,00000000055000
Cam BarkerX000,00%005000,00000000055000
Gabriel BourqueX0040,00%510000,00001000055000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Tobias EnstromX000,00%012000,00000100055000
Willie MitchellX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Adam HallX0047,27%5502000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth51310,9012,95285001414152200,000050100
Thomas McCollum10000,8893,221900196000,000000000
Corey Schneider10000,60019,15600253000,000005000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh HennessyX5336-975154177817,65%111122,2621331500000
Marian GaborikX532530017177417,65%110821,6610121400000
David VybornyX5134-90005167116,25%411723,4902211600002
Jaden SchwartzX5213-175176106520,00%210921,8310121600000
Dustin BoydX5213-30005134915,38%410320,680000000008
Tomas KaberleX5033-700085420,00%613526,9902201500017
Brett Connolly (R)X5202-12755366433,33%35210,420000000000
Cory ConacherX51122001718385,56%310521,070000800012
Victor Rask (R)X5022-3001078270,00%07214,470000000013
Michal HandzusX5022-520136191180,00%011322,6201121500000
Nikita FilatovX5022-100138650,00%18216,420110700000
Christoph SchubertXX510110094154106,67%110420,790000700003
Alexander EdlerX5011200127240,00%310921,860000000007
Wojtek WolskiX5011-400232120,00%15611,100000000019
Marc StaalX5011000021210,00%35310,660000000001
Jason DemersX50110207107220,00%313126,2400001500006
Luca SbisaX5000-620143000,00%47915,8400001500000
Dennis SeidenbergX5000-3201183430,00%310921,720002800000
Bryan AllenX5000-6201153110,00%26412,860000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh HennessyX0052,75%9111001,08001002200011
Marian GaborikX0071,43%742000,92000002400000
David VybornyX0071,43%722000,68000000011000
Jaden SchwartzX0053,85%1322000,55000100011000
Dustin BoydX1046,32%9524000,58000001200001
Tomas KaberleX000,00%022000,44000000150000
Brett Connolly (R)X0060,00%520000,77000010011000
Cory ConacherX0045,16%6211000,38000000021000
Victor Rask (R)X0014,29%732000,55000000250000
Michal HandzusX0060,00%5012000,35000000250001
Nikita FilatovX0025,00%430000,49000000051000
Christoph SchubertXX000,00%201000,19000000044000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%002000,18000000053000
Wojtek WolskiX0066,67%302000,36000000053000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,38000000150000
Jason DemersX000,00%012000,15000000051000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%012000,00000000055000
Bryan AllenX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)41120,8832,86252001210347100,000040001
Alex Stalock10000,8672,9041002155000,000005000
Devan Dubnyk10010,8445,78730074529000,000010000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsX12661210001746163213,04%224320,2712311100000
Dany HeatleyX12391221002944916256,12%421217,6412311100000
Jarome IginlaX1245901202985316347,55%425321,0911211100008
Daultan LeveilleX12246-1005123612165,56%321618,0200006000223
Patrick DwyerX12415400210247916,67%417214,3200000000113
Sean Monahan (R)X12325200792491812,50%413511,250000100000
Alex GoligoskiX120554007621970,00%1326321,9000011000000
Zac DalpeX1205510053276160,00%31129,320000000000
Brenden DillonX1213442011315986,67%1426321,9200011000000
Ryan OReillyX12213-12810201121779,52%417914,880000600000
Cal ClutterbuckX1212312019813377,69%413210,9700000000014
Nikita Kucherov (R)X811220097165146,25%49611,990000000000
Mathew DumbaX120220200617460,00%1421618,020000700000
Bobby SanguinettiX1202244020167200,00%1219316,1100000000014
P-A ParenteauX12101-2100277249244,17%422118,440000600002
Tom PreissingX12101-30001121550,00%1520416,9600000000025
Kirill PetrovX4011000426020,00%0338,230000000000
Ole Kristian TollefsenX12011-200773310,00%5988,1900000000016
Mason RaymondX120110401107290,00%11189,8300000000222
Raphael DiazX12000-200251100,00%4796,5500000000025
Dan Dekeyser (R)X12000100094320,00%812710,580000700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsX0150,44%34163000,99000000120011
Dany HeatleyX2055,56%1862001,13000001100111
Jarome IginlaX1051,85%2724000,71000001100110
Daultan LeveilleX0142,18%21125000,55000000190010
Patrick DwyerX0042,86%2803000,58000001100101
Sean Monahan (R)X1054,55%4421000,74000000044000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%057000,380000000123000
Zac DalpeX0037,50%2430000,890000000121000
Brenden DillonX000,00%059000,300000000101100
Ryan OReillyX1043,75%1621000,34001100055001
Cal ClutterbuckX0040,00%512000,46000000011001
Nikita Kucherov (R)X000,00%011000,42000000074000
Mathew DumbaX000,00%024000,180000000126000
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%007000,210000000125000
P-A ParenteauX1045,00%2044000,0900000001010000
Tom PreissingX000,00%016000,10000000066001
Kirill PetrovX0050,00%200000,61000000000000
Ole Kristian TollefsenX000,00%003000,2000000001211000
Mason RaymondX000,00%122000,170000000127000
Raphael DiazX000,00%004000,0000000001212000
Dan Dekeyser (R)X000,00%004000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason116410,9282,466590127374187000,0000111201
Chris Mason10100,9003,0360003306000,0000111000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joffrey LupulX41230000493511,11%04711,730000000000
Steven StamkosX4202-30011023578,70%28922,231014800003
Nazem KadriX41120009244825,00%25213,090000600000
Viktor TikhonovX41120009162416,67%14010,000000000000
Michael GrabnerX41121000281712,50%0399,860000000000
Tyler SeguinX4022-3208723760,00%18521,250112800001
Brian CampbellX410100035100100.00%56315,790000000007
Cody HodgsonX4011100045240,00%34110,320000000005
Matt IrwinX4011-340175330,00%1110426,100000700004
Erik GustafssonX4011-500083230,00%99423,500000600008
Thomas VanekX4011-30010310370,00%16516,190000600000
Drew DoughtyX4011047251041130,00%98220,410000700004
T.J. BrennanX2000000604420,00%23919,430000300002
Jay BouwmeesterX3000000022000,00%24515,140000000002
Michael Del ZottoX3000-220532110,00%16019,920000500001
David DesharnaisX4000-420247020,00%27719,220000800007
Torrey MitchellX4000155124220,00%0379,300000000003
Scott HartnellX4000-417151014050,00%16816,900000000006
Andrew LaddX4000-100677040,00%07819,460001600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joffrey LupulX000,00%102001,28000001100001
Steven StamkosX0055,81%12924000,45000001100000
Nazem KadriX0031,03%2910000,76000000130000
Viktor TikhonovX0033,33%310001,00000000210001
Michael GrabnerX00100.00%131001,01000000022010
Tyler SeguinX0030,00%1052000,47000000140000
Brian CampbellX000,00%003000,32000000022000
Cody HodgsonX0035,00%2011000,48000000041000
Matt IrwinX000,00%012000,19000000043000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%020000,21000000041000
Thomas VanekX00100.00%131000,31000000042000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%002000,24001130140000
T.J. BrennanX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
David DesharnaisX0031,48%5411000,00000000044000
Torrey MitchellX000,00%010000,00000100044000
Scott HartnellX0050,00%411000,00002100044000
Andrew LaddX000,00%613000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist40310,8923,21243201312052000,000040000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TanguayX108513110011440102320,00%724023,99000619000016
Jeff CarterX104913711517153472411,76%321621,6310121400009
Ladislav NagyX10491311140272129102113,79%522122,1400021700007
Daniel BriereX1056113135211443113511,63%721321,2500021900000
Lubomir VisnovskyX10281090001123638,70%1324624,5700012100008
Dwight KingX10347255091891316,67%518918,850000500015
David KvetonX10235-32098205810,00%314114,1201111000000
Tom Wilson (R)X714582014412238,33%312317,550000500003
Zach HamillX10134-240141414597,14%518418,42011011000023
Matt CarleX101347221022884812,50%1823123,1300011700007
Adam McQuaidX1004482115171514440,00%1423423,42000013000012
Jannik HansenX10303-26010201851616,67%519519,4800002000125
Matt GilroyX5011200410100,00%2458,9600000000010
Colby RobakX10011000531000,00%4999,9400001000024
Michael Raffl (R)X10011-100154000,00%110110,1400001000213
Ian ColeX10011-21610685350,00%316116,1000000000125
Nick Ebert (R)X8000-200479330,00%312715,8400000000015
Noah WelchX100005001143630,00%1219819,8400001700001
Brad RichardsonX100004001637270,00%511611,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TanguayX2055,56%1851001,08000000011310
Jeff CarterX1047,30%7422001,20000010340101
Ladislav NagyX1150,83%24012001,17000001700102
Daniel BriereX1046,53%10142011,04000101100111
Lubomir VisnovskyX100,00%023000,81000000031002
Dwight KingX0172,73%1142000,74000010150200
David KvetonX000,00%142000,71000000064010
Tom Wilson (R)X0060,00%533000,81000000042010
Zach HamillX0146,32%9543000,43000000074000
Matt CarleX000,00%060000,35002000160000
Adam McQuaidX0050,00%217000,340011100104000
Jannik HansenX0011,11%944000,31000000055010
Matt GilroyX000,00%002000,45000000000000
Colby RobakX000,00%002000,200000000106000
Michael Raffl (R)X0038,89%3600000,200000000102000
Ian ColeX000,00%003000,120011000109000
Nick Ebert (R)X000,00%001000,00000000077000
Noah WelchX000,00%037000,0000000001010000
Brad RichardsonX0044,83%2902000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Miikka Kiprusoff84110,9152,18441201618874010,000071100
Ilya Bryzgalov52110,8903,1319200109129000,000035000
Anders Nilsson10000,7783,733200295000,000004000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent LecavalierX7077-300762310150,00%514420,5503331600000
Patrick KaneX7325-300062031215,00%214120,1221331600000
James NealX7235-375167223179,09%1014420,5812341600000
Craig SmithX7134-22064142107,14%18712,380000000001
Nick BoninoX7213-20046221100.00%58812,620000000004
Jamie BennX72133205881725,00%1669,360000000003
Joni PitkanenX7033-200211116110,00%1315822,5702211700000
Tomas TatarX720220011174511,76%37210,240000000003
Clarke MacArthurX7112000671021110,00%111115,8700001100000
Mark ParrishX7112-40008227134,55%312718,2000001100001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X6022-65577235120,00%17913,160000000000
Chris TanevX71011203770314,29%813819,7500001000002
Matt NiskanenX7101-1001072214,29%57811,0810121700000
Benoit PouliotX1011100101000,00%188,480000000000
Dan GirardiX7011100366000,00%710615,120000000005
Adam HenriqueX7011-40013921790,00%412217,4900041100001
Scott HannanX7011-100722200,00%2486,820000000005
Roman JosiX7011-300668460,00%412818,230000000003
Petr CajanekX7000300151000,00%1669,360000000003
Morgan RiellyX7000-4001868000,00%210014,3000021000000
Nick LeddyX7000-300121120,00%88912,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent LecavalierX0054,44%18050000,97000000071100
Patrick KaneX0025,00%881000,71000000022001
James NealX0050,00%1024000,69000100022011
Craig SmithX10100.00%110000,92000000022000
Nick BoninoX0052,27%4421000,68000000051000
Jamie BennX0150,00%200000,92000000011110
Joni PitkanenX000,00%064000,38000000071000
Tomas TatarX000,00%220000,56000000011010
Clarke MacArthurX1050,00%411000,36000000033001
Mark ParrishX1081,82%1151000,31000000011000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X000,00%321000,51001000062000
Chris TanevX000,00%001000,14000000033010
Matt NiskanenX000,00%020000,26000000055000
Benoit PouliotX000,00%000002,36000000000000
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,19000000075000
Adam HenriqueX0045,93%13530000,16000000073000
Scott HannanX000,00%001000,42000000076000
Roman JosiX000,00%012000,16000000075000
Petr CajanekX0054,55%2201000,00000000077000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%014000,00000000077000
Nick LeddyX000,00%011000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky53200,9451,8030000916578000,000052110
Semyon Varlamov20200,8574,501200096326000,000025000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff HogganX5123-2121085153136,67%29619,260112500004
Logan CoutureX5123320134961011,11%08116,200000400001
Martin SkoulaX5033000275510,00%1413727,4800004000015
Scottie UpshallX51120003331333,33%1367,150000000000
Sidney CrosbyX5112-460691510116,67%612023,9010146000011
Erik JohnsonX5112-24012485112,50%713226,3900006000012
Adam LarssonX5101-4204811329,09%712524,9100016000011
Wayne SimmondsX5101-1000284412,50%17414,720000000002
David PerronX51010000170614,29%0357,000000000000
Jared SpurgeonX501111010424310,00%36412,730000000025
Tomas KopeckyX5011-1205213340,00%16112,220000000000
Nail YakupovX50000005511460,00%19118,140001400000
Jiri HudlerX5000000111020,00%25210,390000000019
Rick NashX5000-4609430770,00%311522,9300016000212
Cody McCormickX50000401161020,00%16713,3600000000010
Marc-Edouard VlasicX50001175333030,00%15510,970000000002
Evgeni MalkinX5000-380810130100,00%38917,800003500005
Kristopher LetangX5000-400626210,00%811923,7700004000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff HogganX0085,71%720000,62000020120000
Logan CoutureX0046,75%7700000,74000000140001
Martin SkoulaX000,00%012000,44000000250000
Scottie UpshallX000,00%001001,12000000011001
Sidney CrosbyX0050,54%18633000,33000001100000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%031000,30000000041010
Adam LarssonX010,00%063000,16000000022000
Wayne SimmondsX0025,00%442000,27000001100001
David PerronX1050,00%200000,57000000022000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,31000020052000
Tomas KopeckyX000,00%112000,33000000052000
Nail YakupovX0050,00%213000,00000000055000
Jiri HudlerX0030,00%2000000,00000000055000
Rick NashX0070,00%1013000,00000000055000
Cody McCormickX0040,00%500000,00000000055000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%011000,00001000055000
Evgeni MalkinX0052,50%4012000,00000000022000
Kristopher LetangX000,00%025000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Andersson51310,9262,48315001317568000,000050011

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh BaileyX10527175121440112612,50%517617,5611231800000
Henrik ZetterbergX10347-3009213514238,57%419619,6112362200000
Vladimir TarasenkoX10257-31152483614225,56%419419,3712352200000
Kyle TurrisX100771551011246190,00%518518,5402221700007
John MitchellX1042622041231102012,90%415115,1100000000011
Jaromir JagrX10246-320617309216,67%219519,5402232200000
Jake MuzzinX10235200912188811,11%1126826,8110142400009
Colin McDonaldX1031470023143321,43%2868,610000200000
Anders LeeX101347205412388,33%3797,870000000000
Torey KrugX1012316021014357,14%1925525,5510132400000
Trevor DaleyX10033500849210,00%1214514,520000100008
T.J. Brodie (R)X100331008146340,00%1020320,3200021600000
Chris KellyX102027406162233,33%0848,410000200001
Paul MartinX1011210021820975,00%1021721,73000016000012
Max PaciorettyX10112100813209155,00%518818,80011018000012
Justin Abdelkader (R)X100222202271112180,00%115015,040000100007
Ryan SuterX1002241210674440,00%814214,2500000000011
Matt MartinX1001124084154100,00%413813,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh BaileyX0254,55%1172000,80000100420110
Henrik ZetterbergX1057,64%22944000,71000000022001
Vladimir TarasenkoX0055,56%1815000,72000010032110
Kyle TurrisX0051,78%19742000,760000100101000
John MitchellX0050,33%15332000,79000000011100
Jaromir JagrX1066,67%622000,61000000072000
Jake MuzzinX100,00%068000,37000000021001
Colin McDonaldX1066,67%330000,93000001100001
Anders LeeX000,00%120001,02000000190100
Torey KrugX100,00%034000,23010000011010
Trevor DaleyX000,00%003000,410000001100000
T.J. Brodie (R)X000,00%021000,300000001100000
Chris KellyX1034,48%2911000,48000000033000
Paul MartinX100,00%075000,18000000033010
Max PaciorettyX0040,00%1042000,21000001100000
Justin Abdelkader (R)X0037,50%810000,270000000105000
Ryan SuterX000,00%024000,280000200108010
Matt MartinX0050,00%462000,150000000106000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price107210,9461,856160119351156000,0000100410

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel DatsyukX95712-25521630121916,67%919221,3803321700000
Alexander KillornX965110005122281227,27%019721,84235417000011
Luca CuntiX94594573529112581816,00%616217,9912321400000
Paul StastnyX93694115131130131810,00%318720,7411281700008
John-Michael LilesX90775001139750,00%1222124,57011120000021
Dion PhaneufX9156-24125201414767,14%620222,42101219000011
Petteri NokelainenX93142121021121151027,27%519621,75202417000015
Tom PotiX9033-400187320,00%818520,590000000005
Jochen HechtX9112-10078135107,69%212513,860000200002
Zdeno CharaX9112510029161031110,00%1123726,38000014000015
Darin OlverX911200027121078,33%89710,780000000000
Claude GirouxX9022200111416350,00%419621,76022118000018
Alexander Wennberg (R)X3101-3004441425,00%24414,560000100002
Brandon BochenskiX91011008430033,33%2657,250000100009
Alexander Galchenyuk (R)X3011-2000310120,00%14615,470000000000
Nathan GerbeX601110011111170,00%29014,950000200003
Brendan MikkelsonX1000000000000,00%044,080000000000
Jamieson Oleksiak (R)X6000100030220,00%28413,970000000008
Zach Phillips (R)X8000000000000,00%010,120000000000
Filip KubaX9000100000000,00%0333,720000300008
Brendan SmithX9000-2001144210,00%512613,9900001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel DatsyukX2056,16%20382111,25001001100200
Alexander KillornX0163,64%2214001,12000001200031
Luca CuntiX1144,44%982001,11001330610000
Paul StastnyX2155,83%16324000,96000011600010
John-Michael LilesX000,00%062000,63000000091000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%014000,59002210120010
Petteri NokelainenX1054,55%1111000,41001100051200
Tom PotiX000,00%025000,32000000095001
Jochen HechtX1067,21%6140000,32000000150010
Zdeno CharaX000,00%042000,17000000011010
Darin OlverX0057,89%1933000,41000000022000
Claude GirouxX0027,50%4045000,20000000190000
Alexander Wennberg (R)X000,00%001000,46000000011000
Brandon BochenskiX0033,33%302000,31000000022000
Alexander Galchenyuk (R)X0050,00%210000,43000000032000
Nathan GerbeX000,00%021000,22000000000000
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jamieson Oleksiak (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zach Phillips (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Filip KubaX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Brendan SmithX000,00%020000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak87100,9301,984852016229110000,000081100
Jack Campbell (R)10100,8954,06590043815000,000018000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3