Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 22 avril 2016 at 20:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruinss

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey Hishon (R)X82385593747151681543089617112,34%49165720,217121922176000141
Tyler Toffoli (R)X7526447092220137882449515910,66%30150620,083141717160000031
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X822839671716101651172427012011,57%42160419,5578152317500003
Joshua Ho Sang (R)X81253964380131212367813310,59%28162020,00781527176000237
Brett Pollock (R)X82193958-156010111231781288,23%40158419,32491323174000014
Ryan MacInnis (R)X79253156-700201322346414410,68%37143918,2148122416400001
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X829364510181013312814162566,38%124192223,4445916213000155
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X81171532-515524389156489110,90%56135316,71011038000145
Devin Shore (R)X7413173010096016149988,07%32105414,250000700000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X799192891005712887313410,34%103183523,2343717202000055
Mark MacNeill (R)X73101424-820309913340907,52%31110715,17000010000010
Kyle Wood (R)X8221618-1840401226239373,23%96184422,491122148000038
John MooreX8221618-800115927922242,53%109168120,50000148000022
Steven Reinprecht (TOT)X6371017-4003299526437,37%74687,430000000000
__Steven Reinprecht (PRO)X6371017-4003299526437,37%74687,430000000000
Shawn WellerX829514-640642481173911,11%144635,650000000000
Zach BogosianX82268120109037269167,69%4388010,7311248600004
Ales HemskyX8216702039274918272,04%144765,810000200000
Justin Faulk (R)X78044-1604345159110,00%346007,7000003000020
Kyle BeachX82123-2402515256144,00%51872,2800002000112
Tyler BozakX70112-20048153136,67%41301,860000000000
Danil MarkovX46011-7004136140,00%182625,700000000000
Jared Knight (R)X58011-29519107020,00%41732,970000600000
Chris PhillipsX8201160018142210,00%72853,470000000001
Chris SummersX76000-180302812570,00%176618,700000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey Hishon (R)X9252,12%17904837011,120300302401068
Tyler Toffoli (R)X4354,52%2994725110,93013101200549
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X5347,47%993223000,84021102200536
Joshua Ho Sang (R)X6146,37%6063021000,79470000210045
Brett Pollock (R)X2142,07%1643326010,735110000150352
Ryan MacInnis (R)X4250,09%11723324000,782110000011322
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X110,00%04961000,47130110021341
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X3039,24%792645200,47001000160135
Devin Shore (R)X0250,00%982720100,57190000043122
Gustav Olofsson (R)X020,00%02046000,31000000061101
Mark MacNeill (R)X2049,51%3091817100,43040000033013
Kyle Wood (R)X000,00%01851000,200000000542000
John MooreX000,00%01148000,210000000473200
Steven Reinprecht (TOT)X1162,36%263145000,73000000063100
__Steven Reinprecht (PRO)X1162,36%263145000,73000000063
Shawn WellerX1136,36%11153000,60000000032021
Zach BogosianX000,00%0619000,1800011005139200
Ales HemskyX0042,37%5986000,290000000656000
Justin Faulk (R)X000,00%0015000,130000000503000
Kyle BeachX0033,33%635000,3200000006666000
Tyler BozakX0036,67%3062000,3101000006357000
Danil MarkovX000,00%025000,080000000468000
Jared Knight (R)X0042,86%724000,120000100515000
Chris PhillipsX000,00%004000,0700000008281000
Chris SummersX000,00%0111000,0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)54281590,9292,393164201261769866030,690425223544
Josh Harding31141140,9172,92172320841013481010,700102953521
Michael Leighton21000,8873,551020065321000,000012000

Ice Caps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey CizikasX80434992271801281042978717314,48%28152019,0011102134155101451
Mark Stone (R)X72304070160083812618417911,49%43135118,767111822144000138
Emerson Etem (TOT)X7823456811683018588261781548,81%30148819,07291120146000272
__Emerson Etem (BAK)X16671352315442051132711,76%431719,7921332400000
__Emerson Etem (ONT)X45142640-435151005015651988,97%1986619,250661287000272
__Emerson Etem (STJ)X17312151010041185414295,56%730517,9202253500000
Ondrej Palat (R)X6621436416606642066111310,19%27121518,417111822125000049
Taylor Cammarata (R)X8225356008071252406816910,42%36133016,2245920107000591
Jimmy Hayes (R)X82233154200010875165469413,94%30125615,3247111012300000
Dougie HamiltonX8053944-3763022910819270712,60%101173221,6615614870111115
Travis Konecny (R)X7616223811208349167711149,58%22103313,60123360011111
Daniil Zharkov (R)X76191837-3701014776144469813,19%31116915,38033570000146
Connor Brown (R)X77121830-15100654223661185,38%1998912,84011228000013
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X714252956017111841433,39%82142820,11033713100005
Rourke Chartier (R)X688182632073649442648,51%2693113,69022329101698
Nick HoldenX7301818146021917933330,00%102147720,230554820110119
John McFarland (R)X568917-412084411233527,14%466311,85011112000224
Jason ChimeraX32791646073368174610,29%1143813,6800002000148
Yannick Weber (R)X826915130082727631327,89%69134316,3842612158000187
Dylan Mcilrath (R)X8111415149735157947235261,39%96148218,30011230000269
Josh Jooris (R)X636814-50059589122536,59%1668610,8900000000128
Marcus JohanssonX27671304047306927428,70%1042915,9014524900005
Niklas Jensen (R)X716713-1010061409324566,45%1671010,0000001000019
Lance Bouma (R)X61459-136057387932645,06%175949,7400004000025
Tim Erixon (R)X82257-123527362913116,90%377429,05011128000042
Michael StoneX821564321094393210143,13%286718,1800001000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey CizikasX11453,97%18664619021,2111100001201086
Mark Stone (R)X5638,30%945114001,04280001100671
Emerson Etem (TOT)X3150,00%1004720100,91121140140713
__Emerson Etem (BAK)X1142,86%28135000,82001020140
__Emerson Etem (ONT)X2048,89%452614100,92120120140
__Emerson Etem (STJ)X0059,26%2781000,98000000140
Ondrej Palat (R)X2360,24%833726011,056100000110224
Taylor Cammarata (R)X4048,69%1220409010,90030002300423
Jimmy Hayes (R)X3039,39%662012010,86000000280424
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%07062000,51012310022102
Travis Konecny (R)X1239,65%2272920000,74000001100152
Daniil Zharkov (R)X3254,29%702123000,63001010021036
Connor Brown (R)X0045,24%42507000,61170000011000
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X300,00%02939000,41000000140122
Rourke Chartier (R)X1152,07%7741416000,56000000082100
Nick HoldenX000,00%02745000,240000001120001
John McFarland (R)X0044,00%251312000,51010000022001
Jason ChimeraX1148,65%37610000,73040000130120
Yannick Weber (R)X000,00%01633000,220000001170010
Dylan Mcilrath (R)X000,00%0957000,200013300493100
Josh Jooris (R)X0052,47%38599000,41000000031000
Marcus JohanssonX1046,83%20594000,61000000031112
Niklas Jensen (R)X0136,84%381412000,37000000000001
Lance Bouma (R)X1149,04%1041414000,30000000000110
Tim Erixon (R)X100,00%0123000,19001000099000
Michael StoneX100,00%0711000,180010100384000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond (R)733515110,9212,633809831672109952120,55338717654
Sebastien Caron2571130,8983,3510750060590275000,75081171210
J-Sebastien Aubin50000,9003,62990066029000,000004000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Laurent Dauphin (R)X8231538418115501192789417111,15%42165820,22812203417600007
Justin Bailey (R)X823038681612019872577815211,67%40168520,555101526173000243
Curtis HamiltonX82322961-43820234942748419311,68%32150018,30711183016600001
Jake Debrusk (R) (TOT)X80252550560143892067011212,14%30133016,62022678000121
__Jake Debrusk (BAK)X326713-60063356224369,68%944914,0400001100018
__Jake Debrusk (SAN)X10246320197174611,76%315215,230000100000
__Jake Debrusk (ONT)X155611240161434132214,71%824816,5602233500002
__Jake Debrusk (HER)X2312820600453393294812,90%1048020,87000332000011
Chandler Stephenson (R)X82172946-923584123177701239,60%38150618,3639127104000063
Kris VersteegX82172643-10203066214841287,94%29121114,76246108100001
Erik Haula (R)X82241539-2080125881927112912,50%26118714,48224959011561
Julius Honka (R)X8042832-14160111912244663,28%118186523,32461016198000027
Blake Speers (R)X8292130-1340869213641976,62%23115214,05325448101454
Linden Vey (R)X82111829-10207476164381056,71%38114814,0000000000126
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOT)X75101828120816614845966,76%2396912,92325754000035
__Alexander Khokhlachev (ROK)X545914-12052278824565,68%1056910,54213319000035
__Alexander Khokhlachev (HER)X21591420029396021408,33%1340019,0411243500000
Andrei Zyuzin (TOT)X4912223-10014655923281,69%61109922,43123296000056
__Andrei Zyuzin (ROC)X4912223-10014655923281,69%61109922,43123296000056
David Musil (R)X82217197240156614718134,26%50112513,72235616400000
Drew SchiestelX82216181130101121198734282,30%106161019,6300004000165
Olli Maatta (R) (TOT)X6211718-440122588638261,16%78127220,52145695000015
__Olli Maatta (ROK)X39077-24068304423120,00%3972118,4802246000006
__Olli Maatta (HER)X2311011-20054284215142,38%3955123,97123236000010
Ryan Sproul (R)X8241317-1420180989933314,04%91181122,08123289011045
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X3111617-49522435422201,85%5269622,45044360000134
__Sami Vatanen (SAN)X13134-1255414106310,00%1924418,8000002000007
__Sami Vatanen (CHI)X1408884011243311140,00%2335425,30011226000128
__Sami Vatanen (HER)X40550007511530,00%109724,3103311400000
Tyler Pitlick (R)X828816220845110421527,69%186537,970000400000
Marcel GocX82761300016257732449,09%54825,880000000000
Seth JonesX143710-7004325119205,88%2033123,66112332000110
Marc MethotX82189-1241079625325171,89%5998812,0400005000068
Tyler EnnisX824481001163382212,12%22803,41101113000012
Adam Lowry (R)X9000-100141000,00%1242,680000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Laurent Dauphin (R)X8446,72%22096227001,0161300101070184
Justin Bailey (R)X3150,37%1355829100,81490000710322
Curtis HamiltonX7341,38%874820100,810122002101072
Jake Debrusk (R) (TOT)X2043,28%675024010,75000001800537
__Jake Debrusk (BAK)X1044,44%18214000,58000001800
__Jake Debrusk (SAN)X0033,33%652000,79000001800
__Jake Debrusk (ONT)X10100.00%677010,89000001800
__Jake Debrusk (HER)X0035,14%371711000,83000001800
Chandler Stephenson (R)X3049,72%12532726300,612130013400317
Kris VersteegX5053,57%564213000,71000000021231
Erik Haula (R)X4232,43%373514010,66000000043503
Julius Honka (R)X010,00%04446000,34000000052110
Blake Speers (R)X0047,61%5022619000,52000000011101
Linden Vey (R)X1257,14%1332228000,510000000206210
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOT)X1250,85%293168000,58120000000111
__Alexander Khokhlachev (ROK)X1053,33%15114000,49000000000
__Alexander Khokhlachev (HER)X0250,72%27854000,70120000000
Andrei Zyuzin (TOT)X100,00%02230000,42000000088001
__Andrei Zyuzin (ROC)X100,00%02230000,42000000088
David Musil (R)X200,00%01424000,340100000732003
Drew SchiestelX010,00%02644100,220011000406022
Olli Maatta (R) (TOT)X100,00%02135000,28000000052002
__Olli Maatta (ROK)X000,00%0623000,19000000052
__Olli Maatta (HER)X100,00%01512000,40000000052
Ryan Sproul (R)X010,00%01654000,19000000044111
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X010,00%01629000,49000010220010
__Sami Vatanen (SAN)X010,00%089000,33000010220
__Sami Vatanen (CHI)X000,00%0412000,45000000220
__Sami Vatanen (HER)X000,00%048001,03000000220
Tyler Pitlick (R)X1158,11%74128000,4900000001111011
Marcel GocX2048,68%189175000,5400000002525100
Seth JonesX100,00%0139000,60120000140010
Marc MethotX000,00%0228000,180001100449001
Tyler EnnisX0136,36%1171000,5700000001612010
Adam Lowry (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (R)50321340,9222,622936211281640775400,750324814471
David Honzik (R)3319920,9232,68181400811050505110,929143149543
Chet Pickard51200,8963,27239001312557000,0000319000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Mantha (R)X68414182660959833310522012,31%38157123,1121618201243149157
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X82305282-12180601373121111889,62%24160919,628172530164202227
__Ryan Johansen (ROK)X63174562-88042106220731427,73%16118618,83416201913100001
__Ryan Johansen (TOR)X1913720-4100183192384614,13%842322,244151132202226
Nathan BeaulieuX80114758-21002020813623684934,66%135216327,03235151360117182
Michael McCarron (R)X8216334902957170203651377,88%49173221,1241115231491123136
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X82212041-730029811977913210,66%39137416,762469113101361
Gabriel Gagne (R)X821526412140122105163561109,20%26119514,57448964000122
Leo Komarov (R)X82132437-3001128515637898,33%22112813,75022147000012
Adrian Kempe (R)X82181836-262801401071796413110,06%26132816,2062814108000119
Taylor DohertyX8143135-886202511278929344,49%129191623,6515681380222160
Sean CouturierX3982331-113420776015551875,16%1379520,391678580111106
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X821315286007655104346012,50%2189810,9500001011034
Vincent Trocheck (R)X73131326540436100346713,00%1176210,431011600000
Sean Kuraly (R)X8281321-44045469138728,79%266778,2500002000123
Ian McCoshen (R)X82217190380161066924302,90%82149718,26000281000088
Bobby Hughes (TOT)X5998176240734457163015,79%135359,07000218000156
__Bobby Hughes (TOR)X5998176240734457163015,79%135359,07000218000156
Jonathan Merrill (TOT)X5131417-23635135747930353,80%72120823,68145694000264
__Jonathan Merrill (SAN)X3411011-1947594524820182,08%4977422,76033466000232
__Jonathan Merrill (TOR)X17246-416041223110176,45%2343425,52112228000032
Alexandre PicardX718715-10082562133612,90%116008,4500002000261
Taylor Hall (TOT)X216915-115552186514329,23%1139018,56112330000116
__Taylor Hall (CHI)X42242008562733,33%17819,520000500002
__Taylor Hall (TOR)X174711-315544135912256,78%1031218,33112325000114
Brayden McNabb (R) (TOT)X8211011-71801001026439241,56%78148418,1001111030001120
__Brayden McNabb (ROK)X63167-614083804633202,17%58115018,25011191000087
__Brayden McNabb (TOR)X19044-140172218640,00%2033517,61000012000133
Luke SchennX46156113210109504727202,13%5885618,601011430002102
Travis HamonicX161452320703033993,03%3342926,82000122000032
Brett CarsonX39055-827566322511110,00%2855514,2200006011030
Shane O'Brien (TOT)X42044222105641191060,00%2658914,0200003000059
__Shane O'Brien (TOR)X42044222105641191060,00%2658914,0200003000059
B.J. CrombeenX34202-31002612108520,00%52728,010000000007
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X38101-34020351220,00%21042,730000300002
Darrol PoweX37000000322000,00%0240,650000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Mantha (R)X6254,94%2536431101,04180000011882
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X3256,43%20067528001,023100000011284
__Ryan Johansen (ROK)X1156,41%14274819001,05390000011
__Ryan Johansen (TOR)X2156,48%579279000,95010000011
Nathan BeaulieuX010,00%06067000,54001210011432
Michael McCarron (R)X0146,10%1542727100,57370010011210
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X2247,37%764022000,60020000066111
Gabriel Gagne (R)X4047,33%6932620000,69000000270225
Leo Komarov (R)X1151,05%4292722000,66000002200023
Adrian Kempe (R)X3240,35%572921000,5422000002316231
Taylor DohertyX000,00%02358000,37000310071122
Sean CouturierX1252,08%985238000,78040220031222
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X5050,00%362119000,620000000111302
Vincent Trocheck (R)X1046,91%1622011000,68000000077111
Sean Kuraly (R)X1051,26%238178000,62000000066012
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%0943100,25000000076000
Bobby Hughes (TOT)X4153,26%291710000,64000000011101
__Bobby Hughes (TOR)X4153,26%291710000,64000000011
Jonathan Merrill (TOT)X100,00%03532000,28000000011102
__Jonathan Merrill (SAN)X000,00%02621000,28000000011
__Jonathan Merrill (TOR)X100,00%0911000,28000000011
Alexandre PicardX2036,36%11135100,50000000011002
Taylor Hall (TOT)X0052,14%11775000,77001000021103
__Taylor Hall (CHI)X0054,44%9011001,02000000021
__Taylor Hall (TOR)X0044,44%2764000,71001000021
Brayden McNabb (R) (TOT)X100,00%01341000,150000000682010
__Brayden McNabb (ROK)X100,00%0831000,120000000682
__Brayden McNabb (TOR)X000,00%0510000,240000000682
Luke SchennX000,00%01022000,140011000173000
Travis HamonicX000,00%0415000,23000000074001
Brett CarsonX000,00%0213000,180000101390000
Shane O'Brien (TOT)X000,00%0020000,1400020001312000
__Shane O'Brien (TOR)X000,00%0020000,1400020001312
B.J. CrombeenX0033,33%901000,15000000011001
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1050,00%1021000,19000000011000
Darrol PoweX0050,00%400000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge2410920,9212,7313600062785376010,80052062122
Jonas Hiller62322540,9093,1636030019020781037330,750206220536

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Forsberg (R)X82304575-814081233071271989,77%47163719,967111834185011135
Alexander Burmistrov (R)X8236387451751171322729016813,24%52161419,6879162818700002
Maxime SauveX82264167913518107297831518,75%41146417,861671116700000
David MossX82243054235251161272306212710,43%51151518,481347113101378
Riley Sheahan (R)X82182947745151901111615410511,18%36148018,053361114700000
David Savard (R) (TOT)X71432361412014112114751772,72%122168423,711679175011171
__David Savard (BIN)X8022540151678110,00%1319123,82000014000012
__David Savard (HER)X7123440231517675,88%1117324,6900001800002
__David Savard (ROC)X56328315401039012337592,44%98132023,581679143011157
Joakim LindstromX82201535-4604958235811118,51%2596311,740000000000
Chris StewartX82111526-82751549113842957,97%35106512,99011233101470
Keith BallardX8242226-32951114911139493,60%56150718,38213613700004
Fabian BrunnstromX7481523280814511946666,72%1986311,6600017000025
Radek MartinekX778152305584869930428,08%85151319,6541518166000031
Deron QuintX822212311002666425293,13%60129415,78011150000014
Andrej NestrasilX4115621-33915866298355615,31%1873717,97516148500000
Niko DimitrakosX76147218351513555128366410,94%2780110,53000013101676
Matt HendricksX829918117577619532469,47%217038,5800003000025
Mathieu CarleX750171768047824922230,00%75122316,31022262011175
Mark StreitX6939126602651509116,00%47100114,5101102600006
Christopher DiDomenico (TOT)X4347110005195618347,14%93117,2200003000011
__Christopher DiDomenico (ONT)X2221310034135915,38%2994,500000200004
__Christopher DiDomenico (ROC)X21268-1002154313254,65%721210,070000100007
Vladimir MihalikX61088-5291577322414140,00%2264710,6100000011173
Justin Mercier (TOT)X27235500316337206,06%52167,980000000000
__Justin Mercier (CHI)X1000000000000,00%000,330000000000
__Justin Mercier (ROC)X26235500316337206,06%52158,280000000000
Robert BortuzzoX53022010020374510,00%213727,0300001000067
Nino Niederreiter (R)X2000-100121110,00%0199,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Forsberg (R)X8547,17%5307033010,923120000041434
Alexander Burmistrov (R)X1250,52%11605232010,923120100011578
Maxime SauveX0048,54%4785428010,92221000022225
David MossX5254,06%11083331000,71002120044240
Riley Sheahan (R)X3250,75%8652527000,64482010095662
David Savard (R) (TOT)X000,00%04248000,430000000301026
__David Savard (BIN)X000,00%046000,210000000301
__David Savard (HER)X000,00%054000,350000000301
__David Savard (ROC)X000,00%03338000,470000000301
Joakim LindstromX2144,85%3883110000,73000001100123
Chris StewartX1157,14%561918000,49000010042152
Keith BallardX000,00%03328000,34120010077010
Fabian BrunnstromX2035,71%281812000,53000000000112
Radek MartinekX210,00%02042000,30110010055121
Deron QuintX010,00%02935000,3600000005513000
Andrej NestrasilX3151,35%371617010,57002100022302
Niko DimitrakosX3145,60%2501422000,52001202200112
Matt HendricksX2036,67%301211000,510010002170012
Mathieu CarleX000,00%01832000,280000001310000
Mark StreitX100,00%01217000,240000000155002
Christopher DiDomenico (TOT)X0048,24%17084000,71000000140001
__Christopher DiDomenico (ONT)X0034,88%4311000,61000000140
__Christopher DiDomenico (ROC)X0052,76%12773000,76000000140
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%0619000,2500201001111000
Justin Mercier (TOT)X0033,33%323000,46000000051000
__Justin Mercier (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000051
__Justin Mercier (ROC)X0033,33%323000,46000000051
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%029000,1100000001111000
Nino Niederreiter (R)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott49271730,9252,622889011261685797110,690294732931
Matt Zaba2915940,9152,8416700079928429020,571142843132
Dustin Tokarski72410,8914,014192028257123000,000077002

Senatorss

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel Bennett (R)X81325385-12001651322948818810,88%42165820,463182125161000117
Alex Tuch (R)X802848760380901072669517710,53%43154419,30613192016000001
Dan Oregan (R)X8231417214240551472457815312,65%37151418,47156151350334180
Nick Merkley (R)X8225345965001941152328714510,78%33156419,07246121332136161
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X82222244910016376231741189,52%28137316,7542619123000275
Brendan Perlini (R) (TOT)X632022421736034771926612210,42%29116918,562241086000114
__Brendan Perlini (CHI)X26881651608329630608,33%1151019,6121375000003
__Brendan Perlini (SCR)X1744842092032162012,50%1129217,190000000001
__Brendan Perlini (BIN)X20810188180172564204212,50%736718,37011336000111
Riley NashX8219193815541011464194591259,79%2298011,9610122000015
Lukas KasparX811122331864101473512333908,94%1795911,8411221400000
Justin Braun (R)X8252732924013110811353514,42%103181322,114158173000154
Tyler Johnson (R) (TOT)X23121426-380142580194715,00%1647320,58347103300000
__Tyler Johnson (BIN)X23121426-380142580194715,00%1647320,58347103300000
Rasmus Bengtsson (R)X82521262215401169340405,38%79156619,10325111570002135
Jakub Culek (R)X821312251020295316442797,93%17100812,2900005000050
George ParrosX8214721-83010923914250959,86%167008,530000000002
Kyle ChipchuraX8211819-400652100375911,00%165887,170000000001
William Wrenn (R)X8221719832012787137242,82%90131416,0200014000002
Mattias Ekholm (R)X82313160180991157540284,00%98170920,840004960002132
Adam Clendenning (R)X78213151112014725834333,45%66128816,5201141111233183
Ryan CraigX8221315-11235103539829612,04%197509,1500005000266
Evan ObergXX82113144803455020262,00%5586110,4900005000673
Reilly Smith (TOT)X64459-30021186414516,25%43124,8700011500000
__Reilly Smith (MIL)X40459-30021186414516,25%43127,7900011500000
__Reilly Smith (BIN)X24000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jamie McBain (R)X600332002033261450,00%375338,88000010000069
Anton VolchenkovX54022100122410530,00%213225,95000000000109
Chris KreiderX300113001111210,00%1752,4900002000028
Nick PalmieriX10000100021010,00%0131,310000000001
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X11000000001000,00%080,740000000016
__Jarret Stoll (SAN)X11000000001000,00%080,740000000016
Ville KoistinenX82000-76015216870,00%174034,920000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel Bennett (R)X5346,27%25226023021,03010000140773
Alex Tuch (R)X5047,73%1324929000,983160001100537
Dan Oregan (R)X5648,02%13104423200,9551200011400347
Nick Merkley (R)X2247,83%1154826400,75000004400252
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X2139,39%994825000,64000000022712
Brendan Perlini (R) (TOT)X0247,25%913720000,72350000430013
__Brendan Perlini (CHI)X0048,78%412814000,63220000430
__Brendan Perlini (SCR)X0130,77%1332000,55010000430
__Brendan Perlini (BIN)X0151,35%3764000,98120000430
Riley NashX1246,30%514249000,78011010022330
Lukas KasparX3160,71%282710000,69330200032221
Justin Braun (R)X000,00%03346000,35000000043101
Tyler Johnson (R) (TOT)X1035,48%31136001,10150001100221
__Tyler Johnson (BIN)X1035,48%31136001,10150001100
Rasmus Bengtsson (R)X000,00%01539000,33010101100010
Jakub Culek (R)X1150,00%342130000,5013000002010200
George ParrosX1150,00%201714000,6000110001210223
Kyle ChipchuraX4153,57%281510000,6500000001010110
William Wrenn (R)X000,00%0529000,290000000213002
Mattias Ekholm (R)X100,00%0955000,19000000077002
Adam Clendenning (R)X000,00%01447000,230100000332001
Ryan CraigX0052,00%300109000,400001000159011
Evan ObergXX00100.00%1730100,330000000602000
Reilly Smith (TOT)X0038,10%21194000,5800000003125000
__Reilly Smith (MIL)X0038,10%21194000,5800000003125
__Reilly Smith (BIN)X000,00%000000,0000000003125
Jamie McBain (R)X000,00%019000,1100000003711000
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%0010000,12000000099000
Chris KreiderX000,00%000000,2700000002625000
Nick PalmieriX000,00%001000,0000000005129000
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X00100.00%200000,000000000196000
__Jarret Stoll (SAN)X00100.00%200000,000000000196
Ville KoistinenX000,00%0010000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski (R)40221530,9143,002440201221415638310,828294014323
Riku Helenius26111040,9063,1215212079837412300,526192533210
Brent Krahn188810,9043,4310330059616308010,40051735011

Devilss

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X75264268-220079121329891887,90%40163521,7951217331350005155
Conner Bleackley (R)X82173350-12220128112223621237,62%21139717,043691184101597
Liam ReddoxX82202646-5202569230601548,70%36131015,971671510800005
Jordan Greenway (R)X71232144-13120153991915913912,04%38145820,54448131260003123
Viktor Arvidsson (R) (TOT)X77202141-17801973209571229,57%34123516,04314879000045
__Viktor Arvidsson (ALB)X62131528-70065614238689,15%2490714,63101551000011
__Viktor Arvidsson (ALB)X157613-1080131767195410,45%1032821,87213328000034
Brendan Gaunce (R)X64152641-12007298179501078,38%31117518,3635813109011584
Martin Frk (R)X82162339-41601478181521028,84%34112113,6811254000015
Vyacheslav TrukhnoX82191938-121163016163218621358,72%19120214,66549149900000
Andrew EbbettX82181937911559771734811210,40%20108813,26101411011468
Mike Winther (R)X82122032-2135928416347967,36%2592411,27022526000333
Chris KunitzX66151328-1626109963154621079,74%2498914,99336661000017
Zach Werenski (R)X6541923-14209913010138423,96%90164925,38268101410001140
Jeremy Roy (R)X6851722-14240831027739426,49%86149822,0314541070000131
Jay McClementX826101666061449027476,67%216087,4200012101236
Kirill LyaminX3431013-103956242431296,98%3464118,85213546000162
Mark Pysyk (R)X6511213833558926919271,45%68111217,11011236000268
Alex PlanteX823811-76315981037233254,17%75112513,72112144000182
Martin Marincin (R)X5411011-12261060787725241,30%84116521,58022272000087
Rich PeverleyX805510-119565396824457,35%95947,4200004000429
Pavel VorobievX603710-500466234424,84%13075,121012700009
Peter ReginX82191022017313919282,56%143694,5000007000112
Scott Harrington (R)X8227931405653918175,13%6599112,09101128011047
Matt LashoffX82178-1243595235219341,92%1594511,53000269000043
Gabriel LandeskogX11232201074414,29%02221,580110000000
Joel Edmundson (R)X8203301406323221180,00%357579,2300006000022
Ben LovejoyX38011000431000,00%2782,05011117000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X6346,47%17305527000,83180001600275
Conner Bleackley (R)X2052,23%13692721000,72250000071514
Liam ReddoxX1054,76%843123100,700000001120105
Jordan Greenway (R)X4042,24%1163329000,60240000055350
Viktor Arvidsson (R) (TOT)X3141,46%1233526000,66570000310121
__Viktor Arvidsson (ALB)X2147,06%512418000,62460000310
__Viktor Arvidsson (ALB)X1037,50%72118000,79110000310
Brendan Gaunce (R)X1151,70%6482326100,70280000110231
Martin Frk (R)X0451,22%412423000,70350000043201
Vyacheslav TrukhnoX2033,90%591720000,63001220022112
Andrew EbbettX4255,90%2882725000,68011000077504
Mike Winther (R)X1152,33%4722912000,69010100190120
Chris KunitzX1233,33%542915000,57020111100213
Zach Werenski (R)X000,00%03852000,28000000011000
Jeremy Roy (R)X100,00%03036000,29000000011300
Jay McClementX2059,46%741313000,530000001240010
Kirill LyaminX000,00%01713000,41000010011000
Mark Pysyk (R)X000,00%01421000,23000010000010
Alex PlanteX000,00%01039000,20000110011000
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%02839000,19001100011010
Rich PeverleyX0042,86%2187000,34000011100020
Pavel VorobievX0043,48%23143000,650000000203010
Peter ReginX0050,00%14294000,5411000007420000
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%0726000,18000000066000
Matt LashoffX000,00%0207000,1712010001412001
Gabriel LandeskogX00100.00%110002,78000000033010
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%0713000,080000001820000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%002000,26000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)42171640,9142,972327201151344698030,500183833534
Marek Schwarz3281840,8993,4217210098969409240,833123026310

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Gaudreau (R)X8245529751151079439411222911,42%45171320,8911122336151000274
Jason Dickinson (R)X82324981328013812329310617610,92%33162719,84915242415400007
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X79313263-31151151572397614712,97%46144018,233698116011041
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOT)X82283361308035822267112312,39%26136116,604591912900013
__Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X201181982041890254012,22%1041720,83224114500013
__Kasperi Kapanen (LEV)X6217254222603164136468312,50%1694515,2423588400000
Max Domi (R)X82203757112055981707311111,76%40141717,2818910981016129
Colin Wilson (R)X822623492320162872056713912,68%55156919,1444871160002121
Zachary Sanford (R)X82202343-5295134961996310010,05%36148118,06202345101285
Christian Thomas (TOT)X83152540-10609472200711157,50%45124414,9900013200000
__Christian Thomas (ROK)X366713-32036247521348,00%1647013,0600013100000
__Christian Thomas (LEV)X4791827-740584812550817,20%2977416,460000100000
Brandon GormleyX7823840142008110510651461,89%78148519,040558119011178
Joel Eriksson (R)X82141933260012090104425613,46%24103412,6100005000156
Damon Severson (R)X794222625641014210712543663,20%102187223,69123101510110108
Mikko Rantanen (R) (TOT)X8391423-14001196510940678,26%26112913,6112337100000
__Mikko Rantanen (SAN)X31134-150066294119242,44%1853417,2300012400000
__Mikko Rantanen (BAK)X1032500022132451712,50%319018,9810121500000
__Mikko Rantanen (LEV)X425914100312344162611,36%54069,6602203200000
Rinat Valiev (R)X8221921832012914420304,55%84140817,171564950000118
Alexis Vanier (R) (TOT)X8351318-842025706127208,20%79134016,14415799000074
__Alexis Vanier (ROK)X36011-1080112619740,00%2944312,3100001000059
__Alexis Vanier (LEV)X47512172340144442201611,90%5089719,08415798000016
Dale Weise (R)X8210717320565486284411,63%166157,500000200001
Ivan Barbashev (R)X77511161609529623515,21%156167,9900004000021
Julius Bergman (R)X69291115320141038127302,47%83153322,22011186011049
Blake Siebenaler (R)X78189-4404355369112,78%5987011,1500017000076
Ryan Garbutt (TOT)X83123-320216148177,14%72312,7900001300000
__Ryan Garbutt (ROK)X201011001541425,00%2814,040000100000
__Ryan Garbutt (LEV)X63022-420111107130,00%51512,3900001200000
Brett PonichX82033440402213440,00%274895,9600000000066
Tommy Vannelli (R)X26022-76013122430,00%2037714,48000010000014
Patrick Sieloff (R)X78022-5340343919860,00%416438,2500002000017
David RundbladX82022-412011135230,00%112142,610000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Gaudreau (R)X5250,74%1369336101,134151000033898
Jason Dickinson (R)X5353,03%20634026111,004130000033924
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X4650,85%14043621000,87000010011914
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOT)X6249,43%873221010,90250000052554
__Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X2135,90%39126000,91140000052
__Kasperi Kapanen (LEV)X4160,42%482015010,89110000052
Max Domi (R)X2154,55%1102621000,806150000022252
Colin Wilson (R)X3245,57%3274224000,62000000064344
Zachary Sanford (R)X3060,00%753623200,58000012400165
Christian Thomas (TOT)X0441,94%624226000,64000000230051
__Christian Thomas (ROK)X0142,86%21158000,55000000230
__Christian Thomas (LEV)X0341,46%412718000,70000000230
Brandon GormleyX010,00%04742000,540000000143021
Joel Eriksson (R)X3054,01%5481816000,64000000082212
Damon Severson (R)X110,00%03547000,280001100111121
Mikko Rantanen (R) (TOT)X2135,00%401514000,41000000043001
__Mikko Rantanen (SAN)X0040,00%251011000,15000000043
__Mikko Rantanen (BAK)X0042,86%712000,53000000043
__Mikko Rantanen (LEV)X2112,50%841000,69000000043
Rinat Valiev (R)X000,00%0643000,300000001620000
Alexis Vanier (R) (TOT)X000,00%0638000,270000000124010
__Alexis Vanier (ROK)X000,00%0110000,050000000124
__Alexis Vanier (LEV)X000,00%0528000,380000000124
Dale Weise (R)X0044,44%9127000,5500000001515300
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1052,70%241156000,520100000164001
Julius Bergman (R)X010,00%0737000,14000000033000
Blake Siebenaler (R)X100,00%0324000,21000000022000
Ryan Garbutt (TOT)X0050,00%441000,2602000006642000
__Ryan Garbutt (ROK)X000,00%111000,2502000006642
__Ryan Garbutt (LEV)X0066,67%330000,2700000006642
Brett PonichX000,00%0211000,1200000008220000
Tommy Vannelli (R)X000,00%079000,11000000000000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000,00%0420000,06000000011000
David RundbladX000,00%001000,190000000821000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David LeNeveu189620,9272,4110212041561280300,750121666241
Zachary Fucale (R)67352280,9152,8339696118721901029450,647346616552

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Magnus Paajarvi-Svenson (TOT)X8130518117541020995322901979,32%32146618,10412162014800002
__Magnus Paajarvi-Svenson (ROC)X411828467501010159170459910,59%1679119,301910147800001
__Magnus Paajarvi-Svenson (ALB)X4012233510401083615245987,89%1667516,8833666900001
Ryan Strome (R)X823048783205662789117410,79%35140517,13911203317200000
Lucas Lessio (R) (TOT)X84273562-22063812951001809,15%31152418,14991831145101248
__Lucas Lessio (MAN)X441421352204046162541118,64%1983619,0055101868101247
__Lucas Lessio (ALB)X40131427-400233513346699,77%1268817,19448137700001
Brayden Point (R) (TOT)X752433571000584248821529,68%39131717,56510151814700001
__Brayden Point (BAK)X61129002314297,14%612721,1600011500000
__Brayden Point (SCR)X122570000164522234,44%421818,1822462800000
__Brayden Point (ALB)X572127481003651895812011,11%2997217,0538111110400000
Brock Nelson (R)X82154257-300183105240751276,25%26141417,25216181717100008
Brendan Ranford (R)X822521464155187872426812210,33%35135416,51426159600004
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X8217274440013101178511049,55%28120214,6603314500006
__Frederik Gauthier (BAK)X20246-100722498194,08%725512,760000300006
__Frederik Gauthier (ALB)X62152338500679129438511,63%2194715,2803314200000
Tim Bozon (R) (TOT)X80122840-128011479187611396,42%40130516,3145913122000021
__Tim Bozon (MIL)X19055-68026194218280,00%630015,8101121700006
__Tim Bozon (ALB)X61122335-6008860145431118,28%34100416,4744811105000015
Timo Meier (R)X82172138480154721645911010,37%31114413,950000300007
Aaron Ekblad (R)X812363800014910512251511,64%96155519,20210121518200001
Ville Pokka (R) (TOT)X829243371159110213040566,92%104164120,0224618169000216
__Ville Pokka (BAK)X2011213150026373913162,56%2749724,84033448000216
__Ville Pokka (ALB)X6281220-811565659127408,79%77114518,462131412100001
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X8152833-121005210912656583,97%115181822,4517813169000158
__Derrick Pouliot (SCR)X1835812019323319189,09%2444424,66112239000126
__Derrick Pouliot (ALB)X2129112007234112134,88%2640019,0601125000004
__Derrick Pouliot (MIL)X13044-4401423251490,00%3135827,55011226000019
__Derrick Pouliot (SAN)X2901010-114012312711180,00%3461621,2404475500009
Thomas Novak (R) (TOT)X81131831-1205772163431187,98%24102512,65000332000038
__Thomas Novak (SCR)X28235-4001616283247,14%42398,520000000004
__Thomas Novak (CHI)X3781321520204810733787,48%957115,44000332000033
__Thomas Novak (ALB)X16325-2002182871610,71%1121513,430000000002
Maxim Kitsyn (R)X8214142862045616438968,54%2490110,9800001000011
Quinton Howden (TOT)X8481725-895494411843816,78%107859,3514535600004
__Quinton Howden (SCR)X184913-15522184927398,16%333918,8114523500000
__Quinton Howden (ALB)X664812-74027266916425,80%74466,7600012000004
Gabriel DumontX821410244002981144561139,72%2087710,6900002000023
Mirco Mueller (R)X824121628020698034295,00%71142117,331125136000123
Mark Friedman (R) (TOT)X8459145260201067438336,76%88154018,330001530001115
__Mark Friedman (MAN)X44257626012744222104,76%5094121,380001530001114
__Mark Friedman (ALB)X40347-1008323216239,38%3859914,970000000001
Ryan EllisX58014142141036745319150,00%45100017,2400004000015
Chris Bigras (R)X822111360010814929224,08%66114814,0000005000028
Stuart Percy (R)X8204496064684316200,00%4495011,580000000009
Colton Sceviour (R)X1000000401100,00%01110,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Magnus Paajarvi-Svenson (TOT)X4344,17%1204327021,10150110210595
__Magnus Paajarvi-Svenson (ROC)X3354,17%722519021,16150110210
__Magnus Paajarvi-Svenson (ALB)X1029,17%48188001,04000000210
Ryan Strome (R)X6246,85%1113425011,114130000033723
Lucas Lessio (R) (TOT)X2149,50%1015628010,81140001100414
__Lucas Lessio (MAN)X0157,89%572717010,84140001100
__Lucas Lessio (ALB)X2038,64%442911000,79000001100
Brayden Point (R) (TOT)X4246,85%11894925010,87010002200342
__Brayden Point (BAK)X0030,77%1333000,32000002200
__Brayden Point (SCR)X0049,65%141104000,64000002200
__Brayden Point (ALB)X4246,67%10353618010,99010002200
Brock Nelson (R)X5152,09%10314219000,81000000022462
Brendan Ranford (R)X6148,75%804027000,68000010081524
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X1049,75%9872220000,733130001100111
__Frederik Gauthier (BAK)X1051,04%9655000,47000001100
__Frederik Gauthier (ALB)X0049,61%8911715000,803130001100
Tim Bozon (R) (TOT)X3046,15%782621100,61230000011164
__Tim Bozon (MIL)X0016,67%686000,33000000011
__Tim Bozon (ALB)X3048,61%721815100,70230000011
Timo Meier (R)X3143,37%833128000,660000000113423
Aaron Ekblad (R)X000,00%02739000,49000000051121
Ville Pokka (R) (TOT)X130,00%04339000,400000101110121
__Ville Pokka (BAK)X000,00%01512000,520000001110
__Ville Pokka (ALB)X130,00%02827000,350000101110
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X000,00%03852000,36000000170013
__Derrick Pouliot (SCR)X000,00%01311000,36000000170
__Derrick Pouliot (ALB)X000,00%069000,55000000170
__Derrick Pouliot (MIL)X000,00%01015000,22000000170
__Derrick Pouliot (SAN)X000,00%0917000,32000000170
Thomas Novak (R) (TOT)X3149,80%7594011000,60000000022122
__Thomas Novak (SCR)X0054,81%135111000,42000000022
__Thomas Novak (CHI)X3050,00%400258000,74000000022
__Thomas Novak (ALB)X0146,43%22442000,47000000022
Maxim Kitsyn (R)X3356,25%322617000,62470000033021
Quinton Howden (TOT)X0050,88%57269000,640010001440100
__Quinton Howden (SCR)X0059,26%27122000,770010001440
__Quinton Howden (ALB)X0043,33%30147000,540000001440
Gabriel DumontX1150,29%511226000,55170001100111
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%02535000,23110000280000
Mark Friedman (R) (TOT)X000,00%02238000,18000000011103
__Mark Friedman (MAN)X000,00%01629000,15000000011
__Mark Friedman (ALB)X000,00%069000,23000000011
Ryan EllisX000,00%01436000,280001100381010
Chris Bigras (R)X010,00%01518000,2300000001111000
Stuart Percy (R)X000,00%0632000,0800000008216000
Colton Sceviour (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antero Niittymaki21010,9221,921250045133000,5002218010
Peter Mrazek (R)51331340,9242,503053601271672785440,789385119524
Eddie Lack (R)31171120,9152,92181021881031469110,62582949313

SoundTigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X824133745360461083529819711,65%41169420,66516101030005195
Colton Sissons (R)X722936659240481192226311113,06%43147620,5010717331050006161
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X82273360-1026016590279721829,68%28140217,10615213113800014
Joonas NattinenX82213960-528062109221601119,50%35157219,175131818134011893
Joel Armia (R)X821841593751517683232711537,76%35143717,52178710100000
Alexei KaigorodovX8218365412541017558202811408,91%13109513,3626854000003
Ilya ZubovX821430443802018291174481028,05%19124815,222791010100000
Tuomo RuutuX8119224116351511543192571179,90%97909,7500009101452
Steve Santini (R)X7933134122010913911842542,54%133194624,6316781380111154
Beau Bennett (R)X82231033131353239148418315,54%1798311,980000000000
Michael Bournival (R)X82161733-140113931515611010,60%24124115,13000001019123
Maxim Chudinov (R)X828253332201314510539397,62%112186822,7803311000001182
Kevin Hayes (R)X829223119220835912150717,44%1484110,25000060002114
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X82225274401201369144512,20%124194623,7400041000111210
Stefan LegeinX681210221920153158223920,69%125468,040000200001
Tomas MojzisX78114157380631177328421,37%106163320,93101180000141
Grant ClitsomeX7621012106020106585620263,57%74115815,231126110000024
Kevin MarshallX621892028026552710163,70%3676212,280000500007
Ryan Murphy (R)X16268-416044304813164,17%2041425,88202727000134
Sean BergenheimX202131802014161912,50%71929,6100002000117
Kurtis FosterX2302250022216180,00%2032814,2500016000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X5550,00%1129033010,875100000420716
Colton Sissons (R)X2349,45%15412819300,886130001100437
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X2037,36%915431000,86000000210344
Joonas NattinenX6351,55%12943120000,763150001900111
Joel Armia (R)X2154,00%1004519010,823120210062261
Alexei KaigorodovX4052,85%6323817000,99011012900324
Ilya ZubovX3152,81%7823220000,70331121100221
Tuomo RuutuX2160,87%232312001,04020212200312
Steve Santini (R)X010,00%02454000,35000000011002
Beau Bennett (R)X5251,35%373010000,67000010022130
Michael Bournival (R)X1238,75%802425200,53000000022422
Maxim Chudinov (R)X110,00%02149000,35110000120120
Kevin Hayes (R)X2049,06%3201118000,74000000210132
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X010,00%01760000,280000001180021
Stefan LegeinX1145,45%111114000,81000000031011
Tomas MojzisX000,00%0841000,180000001370001
Grant ClitsomeX000,00%01025000,21001210041010
Kevin MarshallX0050,00%2316000,24000000088000
Ryan Murphy (R)X000,00%01113000,39000000091011
Sean BergenheimX0025,00%442000,31000000000000
Kurtis FosterX000,00%0210000,12000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Nastiuk146310,9322,406760127396210100,87581017112
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)613515110,9102,9736162017919911067510,66739619742
Jake Allen134610,9033,537130042434215030,66791156001

Penguinss

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X65224567-197315206107255771578,63%37130320,046131922115000125
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ALB)X16336-82044225715345,26%927016,8800022700000
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SCR)X49194261-11711516285198621239,60%28103221,07613192088000125
Nick Ritchie (R) (TOT)X80293463560221072536113011,46%35149118,646101621101000340
__Nick Ritchie (ALB)X1643720042334101811,76%525015,6000000000111
__Nick Ritchie (SCR)X6425315636018842195111211,42%30124219,406101621101000229
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X80252954-4160171022055414112,20%32131916,49741118103000018
__Robby Fabbri (BAK)X16224-2200162091910,00%520012,530000700004
__Robby Fabbri (SCR)X64232750-214017861854512212,43%27111917,4874111896000014
Richard PanikX79193352-5235119107194801289,79%33137917,45268771000131
Valentyn Zykov (R)X82123547-533557106210691175,71%34147718,0236912104011015
Brayden SchennX42191938-951251116119644949,69%1981319,35426166500009
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (TOT)X79142438-1714021931294910210,85%49147518,67257109200013
__Nikolay Goldobin (SAN)X63112132-121002079102307810,78%35120119,06257109100013
__Nikolay Goldobin (SCR)X16336-54011427192411,11%1427417,120000100000
Cole Cassels (R) (TOT)X80141731-222014877120357011,67%28108613,5700018000367
__Cole Cassels (ROK)X6461016-6200113568525527,06%2081912,8000000000257
__Cole Cassels (SCR)X168715420352135101822,86%826716,680001800019
Ryane Clowe (TOT)X76151328-6724016680122418312,30%30115415,18325870000376
__Ryane Clowe (CHI)X60131225-9603014571112327011,61%24100516,75325870000356
__Ryane Clowe (SCR)X16213312102191091320,00%61499,3100000000020
Simon Despres (R)X8162228-51134526412312160564,96%108190623,54371012141000053
Duncan Siemens (R)X7762026-2195339910245445,88%98168221,8532512131000160
Samuel Carrier (R)X711171811204897723231,30%70137019,290115691123101
William Carrier (R)X8261016010056628937616,74%1785410,4200004011076
Patrick BordeleauX8251116-313581609132635,49%237919,6400004000368
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X826915-3401301077222308,33%85153918,77213577011095
Max Reinhart (R)X82549-1010074365518359,09%75386,56011226000029
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X11189320712251694,00%819417,60033311000020
__Josh Morrissey (ONT)X61340202717635,88%511919,8201128000016
__Josh Morrissey (SCR)X50553005581060,00%37514,940221300004
Kevin ConnautonX69099-417557783820150,00%73107615,59000010000052
Ryan Martindale (R)X82235200561631212,50%22112,570000300000
Derek StepanX1704430048278200,00%31579,2100000000022
Jeff WoywitkaX57044-43915111613415130,00%5797017,01000017000150
Dominic MooreX371123000230333,33%0411,100000100000
David SchlemkoX56022-260301210040,00%174087,2900000000011
Victor HedmanX1000-220032000,00%22525,070000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X4149,66%14744027001,03022011100362
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ALB)X1048,31%267114000,44000001100
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SCR)X3149,96%12072923001,18022011100
Nick Ritchie (R) (TOT)X4238,95%954223300,84270000031524
__Nick Ritchie (ALB)X0033,33%2163000,56000000031
__Nick Ritchie (SCR)X4240,54%743620300,90270000031
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X5351,63%1533219000,82390000022315
__Robby Fabbri (BAK)X1055,56%953000,40000000022
__Robby Fabbri (SCR)X4351,39%1442716000,89390000022
Richard PanikX1146,24%934224100,75250010033624
Valentyn Zykov (R)X1150,00%903822100,644140000021224
Brayden SchennX2048,36%6102915020,94003110150401
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (TOT)X3144,44%723620100,52050000033302
__Nikolay Goldobin (SAN)X2144,83%582814000,53040000033
__Nikolay Goldobin (SCR)X1042,86%1486100,44010000033
Cole Cassels (R) (TOT)X3153,24%6632218100,57000005500133
__Cole Cassels (ROK)X2050,00%4201513100,39000005500
__Cole Cassels (SCR)X1158,85%24375001,12000005500
Ryane Clowe (TOT)X2162,90%621321000,4918323001212213
__Ryane Clowe (CHI)X2061,82%551319000,5018321001212
__Ryane Clowe (SCR)X0171,43%702000,4000002001212
Simon Despres (R)X110,00%03260000,290023401190130
Duncan Siemens (R)X010,00%03253000,31000010083030
Samuel Carrier (R)X000,00%02026000,26000000000000
William Carrier (R)X1047,22%144195000,3700000001414011
Patrick BordeleauX0161,76%34139000,40000100044031
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X010,00%01243000,19000000052032
Max Reinhart (R)X3146,97%66810000,33000000055020
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X000,00%075000,930000000162010
__Josh Morrissey (ONT)X000,00%043000,670000000162
__Josh Morrissey (SCR)X000,00%032001,340000000162
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%0639000,1700100006422100
Ryan Martindale (R)X1141,18%3422000,4700000002717001
Derek StepanX0045,56%9022000,510000000172000
Jeff WoywitkaX000,00%0435000,0801111005111000
Dominic MooreX100,00%101000,9911000002221000
David SchlemkoX000,00%024000,100000000565000
Victor HedmanX000,00%030000,0000000007318000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Schneider (TOT)2014220,9322,2911520044651351110,750121813222
__Corey Schneider (BAK)2014220,9322,2911520044651351110,750121813
Jeff Zatkoff48231840,9132,962760001361565758230,829354537322
Kevin Poulin (R)40181450,9103,032237011131257646330,667213745224

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Shaw (R)X67323971-32751271182808017411,43%43144521,566101619900002154
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X74254368-236101281072398314910,46%35153420,736814171020006128
__Charlie Coyle (MIL)X206152117541337831487,69%841620,78033331000124
__Charlie Coyle (HAR)X54192847-329587741615210111,80%27111820,70651114710005104
Gustav Nyquist (R)X5116355141603675202671367,92%49111621,891897710117130
Mario Lucia (R)X70232649-1136014881796010512,85%32124017,72156968123373
Brandon Saad (R)X74182644-31809381193641069,33%31130517,6465111179213472
Andrew KozekX82192140-1002674221761308,60%38118514,464261060000256
Robert NilssonX821425390822015743209681246,70%19110513,472241149101215
Peter HollandX77181735-1110715170127139417812,95%39128916,743361492000467
Alexander Petrovic (R)X7332629-151166016114010354492,91%110175224,001564970002173
Radek Faksa (R)X8210182852801357416448916,10%2295811,6800006000246
Eric GelinasX7222022-131684021011910646571,89%98178224,7502291020112173
Brodie DupontX8291120-520164413535986,67%106968,490111700002
Patrick EavesX8251217-1020152713943783,60%76497,9201110000121
Eric FehrX825611-641597205520299,09%65346,5100011200003
Nick RossX643710238053975518195,45%60132120,650001671014134
Andrew HutchinsonX60191020010632313154,35%4686814,4700002000082
Theo PeckhamX801910-1810115166966525251,54%77152519,060223690110145
Bruno St-JacquesX66099-62059886526240,00%82121918,470001330116140
Michael CammalleriX65358-40024444419296,82%113916,0200005000370
Erik ColeX66426-4220603934121611,76%164817,2900003011380
David HaleX660666220104632810120,00%5989613,58000040002122
Michel OuelletX3931416016332692611,54%153839,810000100004
Nick SchultzX28134-20010462612123,85%3856120,03000025000056
Raffi TorresX9112-24018952220,00%29610,6900000000226
Seth AmbrozX19022-3206114440,00%41427,4901109000016
Boyd GordonX1000000000000,00%000,370000000000
Ossi VaananenX1000100020010,00%11312,680000000002
Ruslan BashkirovX55000-120721000,00%0571,0300003000011
Jason JaspersX66000-5006226240,00%72133,2300002000471
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Shaw (R)X1250,60%19253627010,982100100011805
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X5251,77%8173633000,89370110011382
__Charlie Coyle (MIL)X0150,65%385108001,01010100011
__Charlie Coyle (HAR)X5152,78%4322625000,84360010011
Gustav Nyquist (R)X1053,85%2734225000,91370000021132
Mario Lucia (R)X0242,11%763315000,79250000011034
Brandon Saad (R)X1241,94%1243224010,67250000053223
Andrew KozekX3047,46%593623000,67130000041514
Robert NilssonX1157,50%40309000,71021120170131
Peter HollandX2147,78%10801822000,54021020011432
Alexander Petrovic (R)X100,00%02362000,33005250044000
Radek Faksa (R)X2250,43%4642116000,58230000042103
Eric GelinasX100,00%02958000,25003320041000
Brodie DupontX2045,02%251254100,57010000084002
Patrick EavesX1056,52%23154000,52110001100003
Eric FehrX1069,57%23128000,41121000022003
Nick RossX000,00%01232000,15000000000000
Andrew HutchinsonX000,00%0225000,230000000104000
Theo PeckhamX000,00%0854000,130010200132000
Bruno St-JacquesX000,00%0531000,150000000324000
Michael CammalleriX0050,35%14184000,41000000032100
Erik ColeX0050,00%2824000,25000000022010
David HaleX000,00%0225000,130000000595000
Michel OuelletX0225,00%1234000,21000000077000
Nick SchultzX000,00%0515000,14000000130001
Raffi TorresX0050,00%212000,42000000099000
Seth AmbrozX0037,50%1601000,2800000005858000
Boyd GordonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Ossi VaananenX000,00%000000,0000000006629000
Ruslan BashkirovX0025,00%400000,0000000003232000
Jason JaspersX0045,00%12031000,0000000006565000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard (R)40141840,9152,942269011111311642330,889273718260
Nicolas Riopel2591120,9013,3112880071719371010,71472141031
Jean-Phillipe Levasseur2581330,8943,5014232083785403010,692132423231

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (TOT)X863346795340421222437215413,58%44162518,90691517140000266
__Vladislav Kamenev (ONT)X56223456428027771674211913,17%29104818,7147111191000161
__Vladislav Kamenev (SAN)X30111223160154576303514,47%1557719,2522464800015
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X792351741361067125248681649,27%39156719,8458131712100006
__Valeri Nichushkin (ONT)X15214160006295113423,92%1128719,1202222200006
__Valeri Nichushkin (BAK)X1336932014134315276,98%825319,4410111700000
__Valeri Nichushkin (SAN)X51183149-234104783154409511,69%20102720,154610148300001
Rocco Grimaldi (R) (TOT)X7529417013001081232829015310,28%41154720,63510151892000284
__Rocco Grimaldi (TEX)X4317254215007982168428710,12%2694521,971671159000284
__Rocco Grimaldi (SAN)X32121628-2002941114486610,53%1560218,8244873300000
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X71303363-132351421052235413613,45%39138919,56651122100000026
__Elias Lindholm (MIL)X15101020-340382365184515,38%1032321,52303824000013
__Elias Lindholm (SAN)X56202343-1019510482158369112,66%29106619,033581476000013
Ryan Donato (R) (TOT)X81322860-7160271182496813512,85%35151318,67510151289000133
__Ryan Donato (SCR)X62292554-716026911995811014,57%28119919,35510151284000133
__Ryan Donato (SAN)X193360001275010256,00%731316,480000500000
Rickard Rakell (R)X82203959-1119563130216711209,26%43155218,933101322109101127
Victor Rask (R)X53192746-9235181771875612210,16%33104519,71279167700006
Jaden Schwartz (SAN)X51162440-18382013158176381279,09%1599019,424481884000013
__Jaden Schwartz (SAN)X43132235-10221011649141321049,22%1482419,17448156700001
__Jaden Schwartz (CHI)X8325-81610159356238,57%116620,74000317000011
Connor Murphy (R) (TOT)X8053439-4100489810431514,81%121181122,6315681270003109
__Connor Murphy (TOR)X434202406035566817345,88%79111025,82112582000286
__Connor Murphy (SAN)X3711415-44013423614172,78%4270118,93044346000123
Matt Nieto (R)X80231134-16175611031955511711,79%20137017,12145956000122
Noah Hanifin (R) (TOT)X8652934126013610610041315,00%119188921,973710161600001125
__Noah Hanifin (SCR)X2219103005242301253,33%3252523,88022346000030
__Noah Hanifin (ONT)X3421517104034344017115,00%4976922,62134664000193
__Noah Hanifin (SAN)X30257-12050303012156,67%3859519,8322475000002
Alexander Guptill (R)X81151227-24207789208591027,21%36136916,902351261000434
Hampus Lindholm (R) (TOT)X8181927-194151369210143457,92%106177121,8632513132101578
__Hampus Lindholm (MIL)X15044-101353317257140,00%3134122,74011218000021
__Hampus Lindholm (SAN)X6681523-92801037576363110,53%75143021,6631411114101557
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X775712-2140671076912297,25%86151019,6152711100000362
__Dmitri Orlov (MAN)X23123-12201740192115,26%3348020,89123344000012
__Dmitri Orlov (SAN)X54459-92050675010188,00%53102919,06404856000350
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X85651121810156587121308,45%66133115,66011587000016
__Oscar Klefbom (ALB)X66459-2115123445312237,55%4998714,96011460000014
__Oscar Klefbom (SAN)X192024753314189711,11%1734318,0700012700001
Brett Connolly (R) (TOT)X854927514931101416,13%615018,770221800007
__Brett Connolly (ONT)X2022075325540,00%24120,720110300007
__Brett Connolly (SAN)X65272001172651019,23%410918,120111400000
Kirill Kabanov (TOT)X8326808043212510128,00%113434,1400000000291
__Kirill Kabanov (ROK)X63246-1603018196710,53%102704,2900000000284
__Kirill Kabanov (SAN)X200221201336450,00%1733,650000000007
Roland Mckeown (R)X82134-68088853615192,78%66116414,2000000000171
Brad Stuart (TOT)X21123-10072620585,00%2339818,960000100006
__Brad Stuart (SAN)X21123-10072620585,00%2339818,960000100006
Jozef StumpelX6003300032113890,00%42714,5200000011060
Justin FalkX6501134027156320,00%102604,000000100001
Stefan Noesen (R)X66011-1100141786160,00%62714,100000100005
Brad Winchester (TOT)X2100000011812220,00%3823,9100002000018
__Brad Winchester (ONT)X1000010010611120,00%2555,470000100009
__Brad Winchester (SAN)X11000-100121100,00%1272,490000100009
Jerry DamigoX24000-220746020,00%3702,910000000000
Bruce GrahamX26000000301000,00%060,230000000015
Artem AnisimovX68000220795010,00%31552,2900000000163
Riku HahlX74000000181020,00%1991,3400001000044
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (TOT)X7450,20%5103936000,97470000190444
__Vladislav Kamenev (ONT)X5350,00%4662927001,07350000190
__Vladislav Kamenev (SAN)X2152,27%44109000,80120000190
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X3155,67%13764321110,94261010041425
__Valeri Nichushkin (ONT)X1060,64%34352001,12010000041
__Valeri Nichushkin (BAK)X1062,50%1695000,71020000041
__Valeri Nichushkin (SAN)X1153,88%10172914110,95231010041
Rocco Grimaldi (R) (TOT)X4249,44%7184727000,90160000000640
__Rocco Grimaldi (TEX)X2148,39%6843120000,89140000000
__Rocco Grimaldi (SAN)X2170,59%34167000,93020000000
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X5351,21%12792925020,91130101200615
__Elias Lindholm (MIL)X2149,04%261912011,24010001200
__Elias Lindholm (SAN)X3251,77%10182013010,81120101200
Ryan Donato (R) (TOT)X5450,14%10933719020,79280000042823
__Ryan Donato (SCR)X4449,29%8503213020,90280000042
__Ryan Donato (SAN)X1053,09%24356000,38000000042
Rickard Rakell (R)X4251,32%7583130100,76120100031234
Victor Rask (R)X1253,42%4833621110,88000010000264
Jaden Schwartz (SAN)X1044,74%762712000,81002110000440
__Jaden Schwartz (SAN)X0051,06%472310000,85000110000
__Jaden Schwartz (CHI)X1034,48%2942000,60002000000
Connor Murphy (R) (TOT)X200,00%02342000,430000000264002
__Connor Murphy (TOR)X100,00%01528000,430000000264
__Connor Murphy (SAN)X100,00%0814000,430000000264
Matt Nieto (R)X2253,03%662218010,50000100083131
Noah Hanifin (R) (TOT)X110,00%01443000,360100000246022
__Noah Hanifin (SCR)X010,00%0313000,380000000246
__Noah Hanifin (ONT)X100,00%0719000,440100000246
__Noah Hanifin (SAN)X000,00%0411000,240000000246
Alexander Guptill (R)X2048,04%4333113000,39230000077132
Hampus Lindholm (R) (TOT)X200,00%01844100,30000100180100
__Hampus Lindholm (MIL)X000,00%039000,23000100180
__Hampus Lindholm (SAN)X200,00%01535100,32000000180
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X000,00%0834000,160000000175001
__Dmitri Orlov (MAN)X000,00%058000,120000000175
__Dmitri Orlov (SAN)X000,00%0326000,170000000175
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X110,00%01445100,17010112200011
__Oscar Klefbom (ALB)X100,00%0936100,18000102200
__Oscar Klefbom (SAN)X010,00%059000,12010012200
Brett Connolly (R) (TOT)X3064,00%75103011,20011000000300
__Brett Connolly (ONT)X0061,43%7021000,97011000000
__Brett Connolly (SAN)X30100.00%582011,29000000000
Kirill Kabanov (TOT)X0030,77%13412100,470000000318000
__Kirill Kabanov (ROK)X0030,00%10411100,440000000318
__Kirill Kabanov (SAN)X0033,33%301000,550000000318
Roland Mckeown (R)X000,00%0328100,0700000002222001
Brad Stuart (TOT)X000,00%0311000,15000000022000
__Brad Stuart (SAN)X000,00%0311000,15000000022
Jozef StumpelX0059,39%16522000,220000000278000
Justin FalkX000,00%018000,0800000005132000
Stefan Noesen (R)X0049,28%6925000,0700000002424000
Brad Winchester (TOT)X000,00%202000,00000000000000
__Brad Winchester (ONT)X000,00%201000,00000000000
__Brad Winchester (SAN)X000,00%001000,00000000000
Jerry DamigoX0050,00%401000,00000000000000
Bruce GrahamX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Artem AnisimovX0045,00%2002000,0000000006868000
Riku HahlX0061,29%3102000,0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R) (TOT)52242130,9202,762889211331654748410,833124922454
__Oscar Dansk (CHI)97200,9252,595560024320146000,9001092
__Oscar Dansk (SAN)43171930,9182,802333211091334602410,50024020
Michael Garnett195820,8903,389400153481217100,62581526021
Alex Stalock42200,8943,85187001211358000,000035000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Kucherov (R)X81306191-2260129963821202267,85%42167120,629172644185000037
Sean Monahan (R)X80285583-1740135120322891878,70%48168121,017182545182000163
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X82363773-1720571012529016714,29%32152118,55891730183011116
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X8227356264010982618614010,34%34139817,05461015132101214
Teddy Blueger (R)X802818467175591022026411813,86%49142917,8642617108000425
Carl KlingbergX82152439-413513696152561129,87%44146017,80123814000003
Konstantin PushkarevX75112738-7802352189601165,82%22100713,4200011500000
Maxim Letunov (R)X82151530-920858019567907,69%32113213,81101446000117
Alexander KorolyukX8213152810043818042927,22%136988,520000100000
Thomas Chabot (R)X8162228-2128016910510947495,50%111183722,6825714212011139
Dan Dekeyser (R)X5652328-121009857341536,85%74131923,5534711143000033
Ryan CallahanX82101525-200456512627747,94%25100312,2400002000243
Louis LeblancX8161319-360605810235755,88%197769,5800006000148
Kyle PalmieriX8211718-1240205312026869,17%2690711,0700000000150
Cody GoloubefX8231215-14295117966925334,35%78137616,7800002000160
Ludvig Bystrom (R) (TOT)X8041014-42012887235235,56%76146418,30112484000044
__Ludvig Bystrom (SAN)X47033-10002533616150,00%3782317,50000126000032
__Ludvig Bystrom (UTI)X33471162010353619811,11%3964119,43112358000012
Derek Forbort (R)X7821113-147010173935423213,70%63120615,470112117000124
Danny Biega (R)X792810-71209971541583,70%58113914,42011150000248
Mac BennettX820101011200107876721250,00%80126315,40011280000026
Nathan McIverX82055-12158446228110,00%427298,8900000000041
Matt JonesX6704411156123124110,00%274917,3300016000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Kucherov (R)X5138,92%2037233001,0911000004301054
Sean Monahan (R)X6050,45%22304427010,992110000110692
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X4249,16%10094621100,96490001400342
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X2150,00%826226010,89130002200225
Teddy Blueger (R)X1149,87%3712823200,64000000041234
Carl KlingbergX3143,66%713524000,53001002200122
Konstantin PushkarevX3055,26%383315000,760000001140042
Maxim Letunov (R)X0252,87%6283113000,53000000120202
Alexander KorolyukX1070,59%17301000,80000000055110
Thomas Chabot (R)X200,00%02542000,30000000021013
Dan Dekeyser (R)X100,00%02042000,4200000001010010
Ryan CallahanX3237,84%371115000,500000000114003
Louis LeblancX0144,54%3571512000,490000000255012
Kyle PalmieriX3050,00%302317000,400000000217012
Cody GoloubefX010,00%0537000,22000101100011
Ludvig Bystrom (R) (TOT)X010,00%0948000,19000000130100
__Ludvig Bystrom (SAN)X000,00%0425000,07000000130
__Ludvig Bystrom (UTI)X010,00%0523000,34000000130
Derek Forbort (R)X000,00%0730000,22000020077001
Danny Biega (R)X000,00%0718000,18000000022001
Mac BennettX000,00%0834000,160000001820000
Nathan McIverX000,00%0024000,1400001008210001
Matt JonesX0033,33%318000,160000100142000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (R) (TOT)42211620,9132,702333411051212664320,800103827521
__Matt Murray (SAN)229910,9012,9611560157577321210,83361921
__Matt Murray (UTI)2012710,9242,4511774048635343110,7504196
Ilya Sorokin (R)3214950,9133,04181520921060536210,636223043422
Vitaly Kolesnik26111410,9033,4514590084866418031,00022526022
Jason Labarbera91610,8664,435150038284157000,333387000

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stanislav Galiev (R)X82294877225153284351941958,26%33156119,0369152713200004
Mark Scheifele (R)X82244266-910040156114287821738,36%49160519,573111422128000211
Alex ChiassonX82313061-1128082913108716710,00%48162219,783582513300024
Petr Straka (R)X821937561719510386209671349,09%23126815,461561511000000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X821633492216010212717156989,36%32145517,751235873035168
Kyle CliffordX6023244768430105731898911412,17%30100716,792461179000011
Evander KaneX8219224186830129461747113310,92%21108513,24112335022266
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X821422361240010112218748937,49%38120514,69000090116214
Andreas Englund (R)X8210243413409111111145559,01%119191123,3162814140000098
Zach KassianX8217122917442010468113306315,04%26106913,04000051123134
Gabryel Boudreau (R)X8215142920160966017255888,72%27102212,46000070226206
Jack Glover (R)X6222426220021029137512,20%93152024,511345990002119
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X8241923671512212710750433,74%113185622,631016960112218
Devin SetoguchiX82119208180615297337411,34%106547,980000000000
Brian Dumoulin (R)X413161915420130728725293,45%6599724,31213681000058
Alec MartinezX82217192095451761308042312,50%95161919,740001150112222
Vladimir RuzickaX6056111300142638112113,16%65088,4600000000026
Dmitry KulikovX700111112401066574018140,00%41100014,29022368000010
Mark FayneX6717816621094575116171,96%5498914,76000000000128
Chris DurandX330553403182814290,00%33009,0801102200000
Johnny OduyaX7000200273120,00%49113,020000000001
Andy McDonaldX11000-30018114120,00%0978,8200000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stanislav Galiev (R)X3743,31%1276521000,99270113400227
Mark Scheifele (R)X4350,64%24254027010,822121340710355
Alex ChiassonX6355,00%1606126010,753130001500322
Petr Straka (R)X3141,82%553912000,88000011100531
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X4351,87%11782124000,670000001150321
Kyle CliffordX4148,84%862917100,93150320000263
Evander KaneX2264,71%344215000,76152220190430
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X4148,35%8503427100,60000000011332
Andreas Englund (R)X110,00%03442000,36000001100014
Zach KassianX2337,84%371914000,54001120022423
Gabryel Boudreau (R)X2337,50%404524100,57000000011244
Jack Glover (R)X000,00%03055000,340100000161010
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X200,00%02144000,25000010055101
Devin SetoguchiX1041,67%121312000,61010000085020
Brian Dumoulin (R)X010,00%02430000,380030100131121
Alec MartinezX100,00%02145000,2304441002416012
Vladimir RuzickaX0143,98%19156000,43000000055003
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0622000,22001100000100
Mark FayneX000,00%0728000,16110020011100
Chris DurandX0036,36%5530000,33000000000000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Andy McDonaldX0052,94%1710000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samu Perhonen (R)54291950,9172,793209001491802856320,708245325651
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (TOT)42182040,9023,462514211451473784100,706174234423
__Mackenzie Blackwood (MAN)36161730,9013,412148211221230645100,643143624
__Mackenzie Blackwood (STO)62310,9053,783650023243139001,0003610

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom Wilson (R)X7548358318170501427831910119415,05%25134917,99561127103000038
Jack Eichel (R) (TOT)X7830457555001711142537813711,86%37149119,11861415122000564
__Jack Eichel (SCR)X6314-100181121121614,29%411819,662022600009
__Jack Eichel (BAK)X137613-480371843142416,28%624218,6002222200000
__Jack Eichel (ONT)X592038581042011685189529710,58%27113119,1764101194000554
Colin White (R)X822946752500951262295913912,66%39157719,234812191192247203
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOT)X792631579006921905812713,68%28150719,0722411122011153
__Kevin Fiala (BAK)X52161733-400459112388314,29%1998218,88011278000014
__Kevin Fiala (ONT)X27101424130023378204412,82%952519,44213945011139
Alexei ShkotovX8224275180013672218312410,86%18110513,47123840000322
Maxime TalbotX8217183521561012049154478111,04%2091811,2000003000111
Nick FolignoX821420340602011375167571188,38%16109313,33224667000316
Ivan Provorov (R)X81225275140751129052402,22%115173721,44145121520001125
Nick Ebert (R) (TOT)X60222242183151007410334421,94%76132622,102249112000261
__Nick Ebert (BAK)X21156916056293314123,03%2650123,8511244800003
__Nick Ebert (ONT)X391171812671544457020301,43%5082521,16112564000258
Barry TallacksonX511112231338107439107385410,28%1756611,1000006202578
Oliver Kylington (R)X8211920-1804310010038361,00%85156919,1302261100113167
Antti MiettinenX79891776135533177263610,39%135797,3300002000039
Esa Lindell (R) (TOT)X7341317-10043664619238,70%5395113,02134560000147
__Esa Lindell (SAN)X20000-8008135230,00%41356,750000000001
__Esa Lindell (MAN)X3121113-1002827227149,09%2648015,4813455500002
__Esa Lindell (ONT)X222248007261910610,53%2333615,2700005000144
Michael Raffl (R) (TOT)X43691560048336523529,23%134119,570000600007
__Michael Raffl (HER)X42681450046326522499,23%123989,470000300007
__Michael Raffl (ONT)X1011100210130,00%11413,650000300000
Maxime Lapierre (TOT)X6331215-1123587506923404,35%115689,0100000000135
__Maxime Lapierre (BIN)X13011-100442020,00%1171,340000000000
__Maxime Lapierre (ONT)X5031114-1023583466723384,48%1055011,0100000000135
Brooks LaichX82410141917542335223337,69%105016,1100003134593
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOT)X803912-4400901027433364,05%81143217,9021371261011136
__Jakub Zboril (STJ)X65279-1332077845426243,70%60111717,192027114000087
__Jakub Zboril (ONT)X151239801318207125,00%2131520,99011011101149
Joe Vitale (TOT)X826511102210323351194711,76%165256,4010127000164
__Joe Vitale (SCR)X22000000230010,00%0311,4100000000030
__Joe Vitale (ONT)X606511102210303051194611,76%164948,2310127000135
Lee StempniakX824610-5592554245419407,41%144345,290000200005
Denis KulyashX76189934105232281683,57%237059,28000122000232
Cody FransonX8117817180722527793,70%317228,91000023000047
Brent SeabrookX821781199258038311553,23%246758,23011045000030
Matt GilroyX650556662051463521220,00%4079412,22000020110104
Matt HunwickX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brian SalcidoX16000300011100,00%4805,0000000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom Wilson (R)X7255,64%1334931001,230580211001262
Jack Eichel (R) (TOT)X1351,71%18183327011,01140000150549
__Jack Eichel (SCR)X0153,66%12302000,68000000150
__Jack Eichel (BAK)X0050,45%22242001,08130000150
__Jack Eichel (ONT)X1251,73%14732923011,03010000150
Colin White (R)X3045,49%10755436310,95000000460737
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOT)X3151,46%1033628000,76020001100531
__Kevin Fiala (BAK)X2156,06%662821000,67000001100
__Kevin Fiala (ONT)X1043,24%3787000,91020001100
Alexei ShkotovX5046,94%494217000,92000002200122
Maxime TalbotX2048,40%250148000,76010100065151
Nick FolignoX2250,91%552917000,62001030042014
Ivan Provorov (R)X000,00%02154000,31000000022111
Nick Ebert (R) (TOT)X000,00%03541000,36110210110010
__Nick Ebert (BAK)X000,00%0910000,24000000110
__Nick Ebert (ONT)X000,00%02631000,44110210110
Barry TallacksonX1038,10%21183100,81012000000211
Oliver Kylington (R)X000,00%03245000,250000000644020
Antti MiettinenX0053,85%1388000,5900322001313121
Esa Lindell (R) (TOT)X100,00%01930000,36000000000001
__Esa Lindell (SAN)X000,00%027000,00000000000
__Esa Lindell (MAN)X100,00%0139000,54000000000
__Esa Lindell (ONT)X000,00%0414000,24000000000
Michael Raffl (R) (TOT)X1045,83%24139000,73000000011200
__Michael Raffl (HER)X1043,75%16139000,70000000011
__Michael Raffl (ONT)X0050,00%800001,47000000011
Maxime Lapierre (TOT)X0049,41%253611000,53000010066000
__Maxime Lapierre (BIN)X000,00%000001,15000000066
__Maxime Lapierre (ONT)X0049,41%253611000,51000010066
Brooks LaichX0047,67%172710000,56010010044002
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOT)X100,00%02140000,170000000133011
__Jakub Zboril (STJ)X100,00%01336000,160000000133
__Jakub Zboril (ONT)X000,00%084000,190000000133
Joe Vitale (TOT)X0049,60%24869000,42052000088002
__Joe Vitale (SCR)X0048,78%4100000,00000000088
__Joe Vitale (ONT)X0049,76%20769000,45052000088
Lee StempniakX1139,29%28124000,46153020064000
Denis KulyashX000,00%0615000,260010101590000
Cody FransonX000,00%0512000,2200000002513001
Brent SeabrookX000,00%0213000,240211300605000
Matt GilroyX000,00%0325000,13002020000000
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brian SalcidoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Neuvirth (TOT)42221340,9102,912390201161289625211,00093942121
__Michael Neuvirth (MAN)1910630,9023,2511462062635295101,00031935
__Michael Neuvirth (ONT)2312710,9172,6012440054654330111,0006207
Joey MacDonald31010,9023,081760099247100,3333212000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX8238599711604511231910719811,91%66175321,381510253415300000
Connor McDavid (R)X8237589591401931062887117112,85%33173821,20720272915400001
Sebastian Collberg (R) (TOT)X74353772-94115191972858916112,28%35152320,598122027142000032
__Sebastian Collberg (LEV)X206814115545177127318,45%839519,76123539000028
__Sebastian Collberg (BAK)X54292958-102610146802146213013,55%27112820,89710172210300004
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X8530356512401981222225112413,51%49167719,737815171210008121
__Pavel Zacha (ONT)X46222244111607862115317619,13%2586918,8965111166000398
__Pavel Zacha (BAK)X3981321-10801206010720487,48%2480820,72134655000523
Jimmy Lodge (R)X7419385742049103256671427,42%21136418,443581810300003
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X84262450-212202375263941749,89%32147517,5663916101000018
__Anthony Duclair (BIN)X45161632-1422021381505310810,67%1986619,256391691000014
__Anthony Duclair (SCR)X185492002196427257,81%525914,370000000003
__Anthony Duclair (BAK)X21549-90001849144110,20%835116,6900001000000
Leon Draisaitl (R) (TOT)X84202242-1212030941945813410,31%39135416,1203325700014
__Leon Draisaitl (SCR)X18358-2406284415286,82%829516,4101101900000
__Leon Draisaitl (BAK)X66171734-108024661504310611,33%31105916,0402223800014
Jacob Trouba (R) (TOT)X7952833-7100912515655493,21%115188123,8125712146011264
__Jacob Trouba (SAN)X2911011-1805355217181,92%3065422,56112454011124
__Jacob Trouba (BAK)X5041822-62049010438313,85%85122724,53145892000140
Spencer MachacekX8251621-60093210834554,63%126527,950111200000
Darnell Nurse (R) (TOT)X8021517-205151771037528282,67%101167720,961127106000027
__Darnell Nurse (ROK)X29145-4200542320545,00%3048816,8400012100001
__Darnell Nurse (BAK)X5111112-16315123805523241,82%71118823,30112685000026
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (TOT)X812141641001371058832422,27%101169020,86123768000260
__Mitchell Vande Sompel (ALB)X201341003321215104,76%1936718,3600000000013
__Mitchell Vande Sompel (SCR)X1000100020000,00%02020,350000000000
__Mitchell Vande Sompel (CHI)X3022600053420,00%56521,810000300006
__Mitchell Vande Sompel (BAK)X571910-4100104776423301,56%77123721,70123764000241
Christian Fischer (R)X826915-14084598832546,82%208099,8600001000042
Daniel WinnikX288614-595883967192911,94%942615,200000000000
Marcel Hossa (TOT)X587714-50045537122379,86%1077813,4100002011152
__Marcel Hossa (BAK)X587714-50045537122379,86%1077813,4100002011152
Karl Alzner (R) (TOT)X83014145201341105240280,00%91161519,46011251000150
__Karl Alzner (BIN)X110001007155320,00%712311,180000400001
__Karl Alzner (BAK)X7201414420127954737260,00%84149220,72011247000149
Mattias OhlundX820111150025704920180,00%78121414,81000017000032
Ben MaxwellX826410620164245112713,33%104535,5300000101470
Ludvig Rensfeldt (R)X82527300482681419,23%32132,6000019000013
Tom GilbertX7307765558101810120,00%254365,980000100000
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X42145-1260744629873,45%3764815,4311222000002
__Kyle Quincey (BAK)X42145-1260744629873,45%3764815,4311222000002
Brett Skinner (TOT)X35011-100000130,00%0551,5801104800000
__Brett Skinner (BAK)X35011-100000130,00%0551,5801104800000
Tomas SurovyX32000000103020,00%0100,320000100000
Jaroslav BalastikX51000000100000,00%0130,250000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX9156,03%1165821131,11280000052678
Connor McDavid (R)X7350,66%20374017211,091500000102689
Sebastian Collberg (R) (TOT)X7146,51%864426210,95000120011681
__Sebastian Collberg (LEV)X2045,00%201010000,71000100011
__Sebastian Collberg (BAK)X5146,97%663416211,03000020011
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X9142,35%9873721000,78010000011285
__Pavel Zacha (ONT)X5143,75%3522414001,01010000011
__Pavel Zacha (BAK)X4041,57%635137000,52000000011
Jimmy Lodge (R)X2250,14%7025418000,84030000022322
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X1148,61%723724000,68370000031120
__Anthony Duclair (BIN)X1039,22%512416000,74370000031
__Anthony Duclair (SCR)X01100.00%555000,70000000031
__Anthony Duclair (BAK)X0062,50%1683000,51000000031
Leon Draisaitl (R) (TOT)X4350,19%5144317000,623800000132130
__Leon Draisaitl (SCR)X0053,25%16941000,540500000132
__Leon Draisaitl (BAK)X4348,70%3453916000,643300000132
Jacob Trouba (R) (TOT)X000,00%04265000,350100000173100
__Jacob Trouba (SAN)X000,00%01523000,340000000173
__Jacob Trouba (BAK)X000,00%02742000,360100000173
Spencer MachacekX1036,36%22159000,640000002480020
Darnell Nurse (R) (TOT)X100,00%01543000,200001000229002
__Darnell Nurse (ROK)X100,00%0314000,200000000229
__Darnell Nurse (BAK)X000,00%01229000,200001000229
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (TOT)X000,00%02048000,190000000268020
__Mitchell Vande Sompel (ALB)X000,00%098000,220000000268
__Mitchell Vande Sompel (SCR)X000,00%001000,000000000268
__Mitchell Vande Sompel (CHI)X000,00%033000,610000000268
__Mitchell Vande Sompel (BAK)X000,00%0836000,160000000268
Christian Fischer (R)X1040,74%271221000,370000000216000
Daniel WinnikX0047,59%14556000,66001001100121
Marcel Hossa (TOT)X0037,84%371221000,360000000144000
__Marcel Hossa (BAK)X0037,84%371221000,360000000144
Karl Alzner (R) (TOT)X000,00%01645000,170000000837001
__Karl Alzner (BIN)X000,00%002000,000000000837
__Karl Alzner (BAK)X000,00%01643000,190000000837
Mattias OhlundX000,00%0939000,180000001820011
Ben MaxwellX0048,58%247611000,4400000001919000
Ludvig Rensfeldt (R)X1147,06%1753000,66000000099101
Tom GilbertX000,00%027000,32001000000101
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X000,00%0617000,15000000033000
__Kyle Quincey (BAK)X000,00%0617000,15000000033
Brett Skinner (TOT)X000,00%000000,3600000003526000
__Brett Skinner (BAK)X000,00%000000,3600000003526
Tomas SurovyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jaroslav BalastikX000,00%000000,0000000005151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)2010810,9202,6911364051641353110,71471844211
Eric Comrie (R) (TOT)52232150,9123,003003201501711817110,88995030922
__Eric Comrie (ROK)144720,9033,258120044454228000,83361316
__Eric Comrie (BAK)38191430,9162,902191201061257589111,00033714
Joacim Eriksson (BAK)74300,8963,434020023221116210,000079000
__Joacim Eriksson (BAK)74300,8963,434020023221116210,000079
Jeff Glass (TOT)63300,8933,47311001816974100,0000610001
__Jeff Glass (ONT)63300,8933,47311001816974100,0000610
Dimitri Patzold21100,8673,97910064523001,000322000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian HansonX82282553-6107251771562788315310,07%48177421,64347191110114189
Aaron PalushajX82242145-91951021112287213210,53%31151818,52641017831015104
Zenon KonopkaX7020244401053517078208501379,62%21116516,6565111682000562
Jordan Weal (R)X591027371212095104164511106,10%37102217,32044745011674
Mikael GranlundX74112536-7155637517055956,47%21111915,133471036000596
Jacob JosefsonX47161834-116315929716553909,70%3399121,092681355000154
Austin Watson (R)X30121830-43010783613137779,16%2362120,70123522000072
Oskar OsalaX82121830-474201909315137707,95%37136116,59167865000017
Mikkel BoedkerX8292029-153209211715148945,96%51115014,0304433700000
Mark FraserX4372027-1003687228409,72%6699523,143581052000094
Braydon CoburnX6072027-15735751019048407,78%91150125,0144814900112121
Maxime TanguayX82101626-540194713133847,63%117308,901011900000
Jori LehteraX8218725-334207668130359313,85%1985110,38011218000351
Jordan LeopoldX6841620-900171057642375,26%123176325,921237890111203
A.J JenksX827815-812044627720409,09%197769,470000100003
Frederic St-DenisX8201515037569986024350,00%74152418,590113650001162
Drew MackenzieX8221012-135725971269532342,11%102172421,021127750004159
Nick Bjugstad (R)X84610040241236131811,11%217622,05022114000016
Mike KomisarekX691910-86115105922918143,45%82113416,44000118000292
Colby CohenX8218907125114431410117,14%33104412,7300007000043
Bo Horvat (R)X7235-34015182913206,90%416022,85112314000013
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X5145-200171212698,33%713827,53112110000012
Brad Ross (R) (TOT)X76224-6202171581513,33%103033,9900005000033
__Brad Ross (HER)X7000000000000,00%010,100000000001
__Brad Ross (SJB)X69224-6202171581513,33%103024,3800005000033
Matt CullenX4123-4005962316,67%38220,570110810115
Brandon SutterX82033-70011352910190,00%123914,77000014000024
Nate CondonX82011-620782520,00%11211,4800002000020
Steve EmingerX4000-475656530,00%69924,7800001000009
Marcus KrugerX4000-100072320,00%3399,710000000000
Jan MursakX82000-100124400,00%2951,1600001000049
Nico SacchettiX82000100230000,00%0260,3200000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian HansonX6243,99%3413131000,60292120051515
Aaron PalushajX2245,05%915027000,59030102200313
Zenon KonopkaX4357,06%3472416100,760114200119441
Jordan Weal (R)X1155,94%7742823000,72250000021045
Mikael GranlundX1147,27%6962219000,64041000000033
Jacob JosefsonX3148,42%11092524010,692302100154501
Austin Watson (R)X1041,38%871813000,97012000150422
Oskar OsalaX0145,83%481928000,44121210096201
Mikkel BoedkerX1150,00%423122000,50010000044001
Mark FraserX000,00%03137000,54000000077121
Braydon CoburnX000,00%03938000,36000100095021
Maxime TanguayX1148,92%323238000,71000000011101
Jori LehteraX4249,40%500119000,59241032200160
Jordan LeopoldX000,00%02952000,230100000181101
A.J JenksX1047,06%17917000,390000000133011
Frederic St-DenisX000,00%01441000,2000100005810000
Drew MackenzieX00100.00%11555000,140010402300001
Nick Bjugstad (R)X0145,45%9943001,13020000051210
Mike KomisarekX000,00%0438000,180011101460010
Colby CohenX100,00%0617000,170013100382000
Bo Horvat (R)X0050,66%15223000,63120000033000
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000,00%055000,73000000055100
Brad Ross (R) (TOT)X0057,14%5695000,2603000004116000
__Brad Ross (HER)X000,00%000000,0000000004116
__Brad Ross (SJB)X0057,14%5695000,2603000004116
Matt CullenX0044,12%6803000,73000000022000
Brandon SutterX0047,69%13047000,1500000008224000
Nate CondonX0065,63%3211000,1600000008250000
Steve EmingerX000,00%014000,000000100792000
Marcus KrugerX0030,00%1042000,000000000796000
Jan MursakX0053,57%2810000,0000000008282000
Nico SacchettiX0050,00%601000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)178700,9162,679222041489228110,87581423221
__Jonathan Bernier (ALB)178700,9162,679222041489228110,87581423
Johan Hedberg55202860,9162,893098411491774864150,706175428425
Jeff Frazee34101530,9073,201874201001073532020,714212854020

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X77333972-20220122973381051869,76%29155120,14106163415701107
Tomas Hertl (R)X82293968-81201081212627717011,07%30161119,65891718156000388
Nathan MackinnonX82262955-2914065109289801739,00%27153618,7479162916110115
Mike Hoffman (R)X82222951-900143105223761449,87%33155418,953361216300005
Marko Dano (R) (TOT)X81272249-7100471162016012113,43%40143717,741561192101143
__Marko Dano (BAK)X621320055186911,11%18213,6200011000001
__Marko Dano (SCR)X60191938-210040881574710112,10%32106017,67156857101142
__Marko Dano (ROK)X15628-7002232671123,08%729519,6600022500000
Erik GudbransonX8272734-2818011211010942326,42%98180021,9527911176011137
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X271115264175164611533599,57%2155420,52246668000014
__Tomas Tatar (GRA)X271115264175164611533599,57%2155420,52246668000014
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X819162558067114547726,21%21127515,7414558600000
__Jakub Vrana (LEV)X3544810606305720247,02%941711,930000000000
__Jakub Vrana (ROK)X4651217-5200418827485,68%1285718,6314558600000
Cristoval Nieves (R) (TOT)X81101424-420869810440529,62%4196711,94033215000486
__Cristoval Nieves (TEX)X63101424120638389354511,24%3377912,36033212000383
__Cristoval Nieves (ROK)X18000-500231515570,00%818810,460000300013
Justin Fontaine (R)X82101424-11401127114646906,85%28115214,05101321000444
Brandon Pirri (R)X8213821-2055765416157998,07%2697511,890002400003
Curtis Lazar (R)X8211920-720115812837738,59%2385910,48011125000234
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X6231720-740310512867502,34%81137122,111348127000049
__Tyson Barrie (ROK)X6231720-740310512867502,34%81137122,111348127000049
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X8111011-50028682114154,76%50106113,10000057000039
__Robert Hagg (LEV)X19000-1005162360,00%924512,9100003000025
__Robert Hagg (ROK)X6211011-4002352191195,26%4181613,15000054000013
Nick LeddyX291910-633540342715163,70%2556619,51112351000029
Zach Redmond (R)X82099-104060683011170,00%4698512,0100002000068
Tomas PlekanecX70437-30032632131812,50%124917,020000000007
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X22336-1275663525101312,00%2348822,1610144500007
__Morgan Rielly (HER)X1000-200120100,00%02322,700000200000
__Morgan Rielly (ROK)X21336-107565332591312,00%2346522,1310144300007
Randy JonesX62033-520602512270,00%224447,160000000005
Brian BoyleX78033-61201493815310,00%02262,900000000000
Julian Melchiori (R) (TOT)X76011-540473119650,00%144666,1300000000136
__Julian Melchiori (HER)X48000-220231711310,00%52314,8100000000136
__Julian Melchiori (ROK)X28011-32024148340,00%92368,410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X4256,93%1376228010,93170000390543
Tomas Hertl (R)X9356,39%7434419000,843800000321134
Nathan MackinnonX4158,25%11524721010,72390000022812
Mike Hoffman (R)X2153,93%894723000,66000000280124
Marko Dano (R) (TOT)X6347,53%9302626100,68130003300224
__Marko Dano (BAK)X1128,95%3821000,73000003300
__Marko Dano (SCR)X4249,33%6002021100,72130003300
__Marko Dano (ROK)X1046,23%29244000,54000003300
Erik GudbransonX100,00%04142100,38000001100031
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2252,38%421411110,94050010061301
__Tomas Tatar (GRA)X2252,38%421411110,94050010061
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X0248,28%581918000,39240000093013
__Jakub Vrana (LEV)X0240,00%1569000,38000000093
__Jakub Vrana (ROK)X0051,16%43139000,40240000093
Cristoval Nieves (R) (TOT)X4042,90%3171919010,5000000002222103
__Cristoval Nieves (TEX)X4040,73%2751717010,6200000002222
__Cristoval Nieves (ROK)X0057,14%4222000,0000000002222
Justin Fontaine (R)X2162,26%534213000,42000000082043
Brandon Pirri (R)X1156,52%463219000,43000100022130
Curtis Lazar (R)X2151,76%852013100,470000000193112
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000,00%02336000,290100000203000
__Tyson Barrie (ROK)X000,00%02336000,290100000203
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X010,00%1428000,21000000032100
__Robert Hagg (LEV)X000,00%1011000,00000000032
__Robert Hagg (ROK)X010,00%0417000,27000000032
Nick LeddyX000,00%01417000,350010002490001
Zach Redmond (R)X000,00%0921000,1800000008214000
Tomas PlekanecX0156,22%201213000,2800000002019012
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X000,00%01016000,25000010043010
__Morgan Rielly (HER)X000,00%000000,00000000043
__Morgan Rielly (ROK)X000,00%01016000,26000010043
Randy JonesX000,00%0211000,140000000533000
Brian BoyleX0057,61%9253000,2700000007635000
Julian Melchiori (R) (TOT)X000,00%033000,0400000005320000
__Julian Melchiori (HER)X000,00%001000,0000000005320
__Julian Melchiori (ROK)X000,00%032000,0800000005320
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Simpson (R)52261850,9192,622951601291601826130,588174930731
Marco Cousineau167720,9093,099320048527274220,750161623301
Mason McDonald (R) (TOT)3581430,8983,4815520090886475010,700102456101
__Mason McDonald (MIL)52300,9003,45278001616096010,0000511
__Mason McDonald (ONT)235920,8893,719870061548286000,700101532
__Mason McDonald (ROK)71210,9272,72287001317893000,0000413

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Nylander (R) (TOT)X7838549216220221323037119112,54%46165821,2610818201391125115
__William Nylander (TOR)X37192544101802062131297714,50%2177921,056391174011164
__William Nylander (CHI)X411929486402701724211411,05%2587921,45459965101451
Chris Tierney (R) (TOT)X802545709100841352438415410,29%40156619,582151713142101260
__Chris Tierney (GRA)X6022375911100691031806911812,22%30119019,842141611126101139
__Chris Tierney (CHI)X203811-20015326315364,76%1037618,79011217000121
Johan FranzenX82234467-5954528375232921579,91%32163319,913121524136101148
Seth Griffith (R)X82203252-60087119267671257,49%38154918,8907720135000031
Brian McGrattanX8226245024210225762407211610,83%33126515,43718128500002
JT Compher (R)X8224204451408872266513810,62%30139417,001238100000275
Daniel Catenacci (R)X8216223814200705116243939,88%228039,7901115000118
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X83827350140910610745437,48%102180421,742136120000079
__Madison Bowey (BAK)X25210126407373315156,06%4058723,48000135000020
__Madison Bowey (CHI)X5861723-61002697430288,11%62121820,99213585000059
Joe Morrow (R)X76528334792519511410626444,72%106174222,92167101360001101
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X81171532-1918031101210671568,10%39150818,625161181000030
__Michael Dal Colle (SAN)X517714-2010027629432767,45%2792618,1631465600007
__Michael Dal Colle (CHI)X301081818043911635808,62%1258219,39202525000023
Carter AshtonX801217291826101055593265712,90%1595211,9101102000177
Andy Welinski (R)X8042529-1200201468939354,49%118179122,3923581290222136
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X18171128720271996325317,71%1538221,24224525000026
__Nail Yakupov (BAK)X2011-100916250,00%14220,780000200000
__Nail Yakupov (CHI)X16171027820181890304818,89%1434121,30224523000026
Kerby Rychel (R)X8215132851206157146427610,27%2288010,7300007000133
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOT)X7242428-1200151128129354,94%82161522,431671094000067
__Haydn Fleury (BAK)X10145-70062119355,26%2024524,5401117000025
__Haydn Fleury (ROK)X25145-26042719995,26%2750520,2201141800004
__Haydn Fleury (HER)X815622021311579,09%518422,99101131000012
__Haydn Fleury (CHI)X20189780238218114,76%1746523,27033327000024
Chris BrownX6211152690042197356311,34%114777,700000000000
Landon Ferraro (R)X634202411271554299633464,17%105458,650001800001
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X82221231500731028331402,41%84142217,35123274000069
Adam Larsson (CHI)X131161742024144118162,44%2131023,82044318000019
__Adam Larsson (CHI)X131161742024144118162,44%2131023,82044318000019
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X4731013-30025487122564,23%2061313,0500001011163
__Jiri Hudler (ROC)X4731013-30025487122564,23%2061313,0500001011163
Joel KwiatkowskiX69257-30019644823204,17%5187312,6600003000143
Mark MancariX23314-32014141671118,75%31526,600000000002
Shawn LalondeX751341040192218495,56%255507,34011235000028
Barret JackmanX40044-122103647211290,00%3645411,350000000005
Andrei Kostitsyn (TOT)X13123-5115237293203,45%01229,390000000000
__Andrei Kostitsyn (BAK)X6112-25514391311,11%0487,940000000000
__Andrei Kostitsyn (CHI)X7011-36094202170,00%07410,630000000000
Cameron Gaunce (TOT)X640227601333211070,00%275598,730000400007
__Cameron Gaunce (BAK)X23011-2205113430,00%31596,900000100007
__Cameron Gaunce (CHI)X4101194082218640,00%244009,760000200000
Cody McCormick (TOT)X1000000010000,00%032,930000000000
__Cody McCormick (SAN)X1000000010000,00%032,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Nylander (R) (TOT)X5249,98%23333336001,11480001100757
__William Nylander (TOR)X3150,76%10541216001,13120001100
__William Nylander (CHI)X2149,34%12792120001,09360001100
Chris Tierney (R) (TOT)X7252,33%12905418110,89460000011335
__Chris Tierney (GRA)X7252,90%9643816110,99240000011
__Chris Tierney (CHI)X0050,61%326162000,59220000011
Johan FranzenX4154,17%1204914020,823104321200555
Seth Griffith (R)X2447,58%13224730000,67000001100331
Brian McGrattanX2148,08%522923000,79350110085644
JT Compher (R)X3149,27%8202823010,634130000011222
Daniel Catenacci (R)X2245,96%3592711000,950000000102113
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X110,00%03351000,39110000011110
__Madison Bowey (BAK)X100,00%01220000,41000000011
__Madison Bowey (CHI)X010,00%02131000,38110000011
Joe Morrow (R)X100,00%03259000,380031100373124
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X4050,00%1164720100,42070000320202
__Michael Dal Colle (SAN)X2046,00%502015000,30030000320
__Michael Dal Colle (CHI)X2053,03%66275100,62040000320
Carter AshtonX0053,60%1251214000,61000110071114
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%02160000,32000000064010
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X3450,00%30166031,46020000230510
__Nail Yakupov (BAK)X000,00%020000,48000000230
__Nail Yakupov (CHI)X3450,00%30146031,58020000230
Kerby Rychel (R)X1236,84%192114000,64000000044111
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOT)X100,00%02346000,350000001170012
__Haydn Fleury (BAK)X000,00%029000,410000001170
__Haydn Fleury (ROK)X100,00%0719000,200000001170
__Haydn Fleury (HER)X000,00%044000,650000001170
__Haydn Fleury (CHI)X000,00%0712000,390000001170
Chris BrownX2050,00%10177001,09000000022311
Landon Ferraro (R)X1048,04%102161000,88130120000011
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%02342100,320000000514121
Adam Larsson (CHI)X000,00%01615001,10010000230102
__Adam Larsson (CHI)X000,00%01615001,10010000230
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X0037,11%97916100,42000000044000
__Jiri Hudler (ROC)X0037,11%97916100,42000000044
Joel KwiatkowskiX100,00%0524000,16000000000100
Mark MancariX1133,33%326000,53000000000100
Shawn LalondeX000,00%0318000,15010000055010
Barret JackmanX000,00%044000,18001010000000
Andrei Kostitsyn (TOT)X0166,67%304000,49000010000000
__Andrei Kostitsyn (BAK)X010,00%101000,84000010000
__Andrei Kostitsyn (CHI)X00100.00%203000,27000000000
Cameron Gaunce (TOT)X000,00%058000,0700000004121000
__Cameron Gaunce (BAK)X000,00%023000,1300000004121
__Cameron Gaunce (CHI)X000,00%035000,0500000004121
Cody McCormick (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
__Cody McCormick (SAN)X000,00%000000,00000000077
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Gistedt45251280,9182,812752201291575767010,585414518324
Vitek Vanecek (R) (TOT)2271130,9123,1213096068769376210,688162119020
__Vitek Vanecek (SAN)61400,9152,89332201618891001,0004510
__Vitek Vanecek (CHI)166730,9103,209764052581285210,58312169
Jeremy Smith125700,9033,437172041421213010,00001253020

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Petan (R)X81365490-62156112135411117510,17%45164620,324101412123000164
Marcus Foligno (R)X813050801790302371332917913610,31%38159919,75617233015100013153
Branden Troock (R)X82333164-1440481032617415812,64%47154718,866281611700006
Charles HudonX822836643355138812295814112,23%23137216,736101615125101336
Dylan Strome (R)X82233356-6801861121926213311,98%42160119,5346108119101985
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X8022254744033631715210712,87%27104913,11347953011113
__Sven Andrighetto (MIL)X369413-600172775204212,00%744312,3111227000110
__Sven Andrighetto (MAN)X441321341040163696326513,54%2060613,7723574601103
Mark Arcobello (R) (TOT)X791823411700101711655310210,91%1899912,64235332000025
__Mark Arcobello (ALB)X4127980056326621483,03%742610,380000100006
__Mark Arcobello (MAN)X38161632900453999325416,16%1157315,08235332000019
Ryan Spooner (R)X73142539718011260126368811,11%1698713,5100002011345
Sondre Olden (R)X82112637245151115414537867,59%1589510,91213840022879
Adam Erne (R)X821719361932014372156389510,90%1397411,8801101500017
Adam Pelech (R)X8253035-11380251229846415,10%80175821,44224101500001135
Mike Reilly (R)X8132629-356010414312245492,46%119184022,721235109000145
Reece Scarlett (R)X824182231801001088036365,00%101169720,691343720001122
Anton GustafssonX688715-1060496452173115,38%226719,87000011123121
Aaron NessX8221214433540603622115,56%66114613,97000217000269
Bill SweattX3667132005554123511,11%32386,600000000000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X81112131515574755020112,00%51101912,58022454000042
__Calvin de Haan (MIL)X541781040453428743,57%205019,2700004000015
__Calvin de Haan (MAN)X2705551152941221370,00%3151819,19022450000028
Andreas NodlX514610-32023234116279,76%73296,4500000000031
Brian StraitX8216715341041563115153,23%6799112,08000040114178
Jesse Blacker (TOT)X7123-24071016686,25%917124,3810121700008
__Jesse Blacker (HER)X2000-140312120,00%24823,980000400003
__Jesse Blacker (MAN)X5123-1004914567,14%712324,5410121300005
Sven BaertschiX1022000214110,00%02221,530000100000
Johan RynoX64022-1000413690,00%2530,830000100000
Philippe ParadisX44000-100040000,00%0220,510000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Petan (R)X8349,45%17256227011,093120014500861
Marcus Foligno (R)X6349,57%11624229101,0051031200112610
Branden Troock (R)X2146,83%1264126010,83230000160432
Charles HudonX4244,05%844926000,93031000210444
Dylan Strome (R)X2143,27%6913220000,70000001600331
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X1040,00%402320100,90120000011122
__Sven Andrighetto (MIL)X1042,86%211410000,59000000011
__Sven Andrighetto (MAN)X0036,84%19910101,12120000011
Mark Arcobello (R) (TOT)X5056,72%2012616000,82000000022444
__Mark Arcobello (ALB)X1054,72%53127000,42000000022
__Mark Arcobello (MAN)X4057,43%148149001,12000000022
Ryan Spooner (R)X2050,90%4462316000,79000001100134
Sondre Olden (R)X1044,12%343517100,83140210130002
Adam Erne (R)X2043,90%412626010,74000000033311
Adam Pelech (R)X10100.00%12454100,400000000131100
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%03868000,320000002180021
Reece Scarlett (R)X100,00%01736000,260000000182030
Anton GustafssonX1250,71%42448000,45000000000111
Aaron NessX000,00%0735000,240000100103010
Bill SweattX0060,00%555001,09010000310001
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000,00%0733000,260001000362000
__Calvin de Haan (MIL)X000,00%0213000,320000000362
__Calvin de Haan (MAN)X000,00%0520000,190001000362
Andreas NodlX0045,45%1142100,61000000072100
Brian StraitX000,00%0329000,140001100514000
Jesse Blacker (TOT)X000,00%068000,3500000001717000
__Jesse Blacker (HER)X000,00%023000,0000000001717
__Jesse Blacker (MAN)X000,00%045000,4900000001717
Sven BaertschiX000,00%110001,86000000000000
Johan RynoX0050,00%400000,7500000001515000
Philippe ParadisX0040,00%500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (TOT)3623570,9252,55213820911208648010,680253545502
__Corey Crawford (STO)2412560,9262,5214072059797433010,600202343
__Corey Crawford (MAN)1211010,9222,637310032411215001,0005122
Jason Bacashihua82320,8963,434550026250127010,429777001
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)136410,8983,527340043423208010,833121121100
__Mikko Koskinen (ONT)51200,8843,77239001512962000,750437
__Mikko Koskinen (MAN)85210,9053,404950028294146010,8758814

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Virtanen (R)X8135447930440558433810918010,36%55167320,654151930144202372
Daniel Sprong (R) (TOT)X833430641620162712738313912,45%28142417,15961532116112211
__Daniel Sprong (SAN)X16101-100022111910145,26%520813,010000100000
__Daniel Sprong (MIL)X673330632620140602547312512,99%23121518,14961532115112211
Nick Schmaltz (R)X82262854220122872296112011,35%33144217,59371011117000133
John Quenneville (R)X822033531726053111202561219,90%45141217,22551016108000133
Phil Di Giussepe (R) (TOT)X84252752102001081042377816110,55%38148317,6643710119000687
__Phil Di Giussepe (ALB)X216410700152554142711,11%1035516,90000132000318
__Phil Di Giussepe (MIL)X63192342320093791836413410,38%28112817,91437987000369
Yakov Trenin (R) (TOT)X7914365016200142109201571016,97%37132916,82123776011135
__Yakov Trenin (ALB)X4371118-58079538324398,43%1863514,761121900000
__Yakov Trenin (MIL)X367253221120635611833625,93%1969419,28011667011135
Tomas Jurco (R)X82141428-312085715156889,27%1292111,230000400005
Jacob Larsson (R)X793232648011911110737392,80%87183123,181017132022284
A.J Greer (R) (TOT)X84101525-3401267615839936,33%29114113,58011115000031
__A.J Greer (MAN)X387613420583763133811,11%1154814,410000700004
__A.J Greer (MIL)X463912-72068399526553,16%1859412,9001118000027
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X83111122-4401166613725718,03%2087410,5300004101356
__Filip Chlapik (SCR)X21000-100138270,00%2552,620000000006
__Filip Chlapik (MIL)X62111122-3401156312923648,53%1881913,2100004101350
Michael Matheson (R)X7402222-377517112310433490,00%107179624,2705512136011074
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TOT)X7241721201809896727405,97%98141319,630330590002154
__Marcus Pettersson (ONT)X5631215161206685921305,08%73107419,180110230002130
__Marcus Pettersson (MIL)X16156460321861012,50%2533921,21022035000024
Dennis Yan (R)X8281119-512089398639539,30%206988,51011016202799
Matt Puempel (R)X8210818-1440824913136937,63%247619,2810111200019
Slater Koekkoek (R)X7721618162551021078835362,27%97162421,091124650000135
Dillon Fournier (R) (TOT)X82116171780103867728271,30%82136816,680112109000028
__Dillon Fournier (HER)X5401010104064554912230,00%5092717,16011173000017
__Dillon Fournier (MIL)X281677403931281643,57%3244115,75000136000011
Ryan StantonX8221315627519705718193,51%61106813,03101642022074
Dalton Thrower (R)X714812918020734623198,70%69106815,05000029000082
T.J. Brodie (R) (TOT)X3421012-190049626225213,23%3975922,33112260000224
__T.J. Brodie (SAN)X3421012-190049626225213,23%3975922,33112260000224
Greg NemiszX82156-622108235226124,55%135406,58011010000042
Milan Jurcina (TOT)X8134210020983412,50%1115719,5901107000111
__Milan Jurcina (MIL)X8134210020983412,50%1115719,5901107000111
Bryan LittleX4421330086154413,33%41874,250000200000
Torey Krug (TOT)X21232203762216,67%45326,681121400007
__Torey Krug (TEX)X21232203762216,67%45326,681121400007
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X5112-200107164106,25%110520,9210151500000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SAN)X5112-200107164106,25%110520,9210151500000
Colin McDonaldX1011000231230,00%22221,800000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Virtanen (R)X7145,63%1605325210,942110000120556
Daniel Sprong (R) (TOT)X7236,47%855519000,90050000022478
__Daniel Sprong (SAN)X0050,00%1074000,10000000022
__Daniel Sprong (MIL)X7234,67%754815001,04050000022
Nick Schmaltz (R)X3348,39%7444514100,75140003300446
John Quenneville (R)X1347,54%13002717000,75000000092033
Phil Di Giussepe (R) (TOT)X0250,41%4843330000,70280000022253
__Phil Di Giussepe (ALB)X0036,36%1143000,56000000022
__Phil Di Giussepe (MIL)X0250,74%4732927000,74280000022
Yakov Trenin (R) (TOT)X4049,46%14782724000,75150000450224
__Yakov Trenin (ALB)X1049,42%601814000,57000000450
__Yakov Trenin (MIL)X3049,49%8771910000,92150000450
Tomas Jurco (R)X2254,29%352014000,61110000022013
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%03345000,28000000072010
A.J Greer (R) (TOT)X3134,62%782413000,44000000094004
__A.J Greer (MAN)X2126,23%6159000,47000000094
__A.J Greer (MIL)X1064,71%17194000,40000000094
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X2251,98%4791719000,50000000011120
__Filip Chlapik (SCR)X0068,42%1912000,00000000011
__Filip Chlapik (MIL)X2251,30%4601617000,54000000011
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%03458000,25000100000200
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TOT)X000,00%01041000,30000000000100
__Marcus Pettersson (ONT)X000,00%0730000,28000000000
__Marcus Pettersson (MIL)X000,00%0311000,35000000000
Dennis Yan (R)X2035,71%281614000,54000000062221
Matt Puempel (R)X2247,62%212815000,47000000031121
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%01656000,22000100066001
Dillon Fournier (R) (TOT)X000,00%01333100,250000000174011
__Dillon Fournier (HER)X000,00%01120000,220000000174
__Dillon Fournier (MIL)X000,00%0213100,320000000174
Ryan StantonX000,00%01021000,28000011100000
Dalton Thrower (R)X200,00%01229000,220000000125100
T.J. Brodie (R) (TOT)X100,00%01520000,320000000209000
__T.J. Brodie (SAN)X100,00%01520000,320000000209
Greg NemiszX0042,16%18526000,220001100381000
Milan Jurcina (TOT)X000,00%063000,51000000052000
__Milan Jurcina (MIL)X000,00%063000,51000000052
Bryan LittleX00100.00%402000,320000000243000
Torey Krug (TOT)X000,00%003001,12000000031001
__Torey Krug (TEX)X000,00%003001,12000000031
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X0060,87%2330000,38000000011010
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SAN)X0060,87%2330000,38000000011
Colin McDonaldX00100.00%430000,92000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving104320,9312,315710122321188100,70010929210
Philippe Desrosiers (R)65342090,9192,7738100017621771052620,7042763191065
Linus Soderstrom (R) (TOT)45221620,9063,222310611241324669100,714144137461
__Linus Soderstrom (ONT)38191420,9083,161994611051142587100,727113614
__Linus Soderstrom (MIL)73200,8963,61316001918282000,6673523

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dave BollandX78453378658201971113157415714,29%26142918,3254921121101316
Alexander Galchenyuk (R)X68294574-518029922717115710,70%46139220,48881625137000242
Alexander Wennberg (R)X672339622410065962297811410,04%24134220,032579113000044
Tobias Rieder (R)X82243458-6695213902097211911,48%39162519,8245918137000241
Jarred TinordiX82930399932523612612250547,38%117182622,2715611178011183
Michael FrolikX82132134-80077518050947,22%31120114,6403314400000
Petr KalusX82191130-14203878216661068,80%27129815,833141061000330
Benjamin BreaultX82131528-151154787205611276,34%39116914,2614543100007
Jack SkilleX8212142662801385513032809,23%1796811,81000012000110
Samuel MorinX7821921-22157912510130291,98%103176022,5611271290113138
Jack Dougherty (R)X624162011406795727347,02%73121719,64011190000263
Perttu LindgrenX826101670022717817377,69%147549,19000051123121
Jamieson Oleksiak (R)X6611516718061825919251,69%71123818,76101368011172
Juraj KolnikX82123151000237374162816,22%2190611,043033261013116
Stephane RobidasX821131400044423316213,03%4988110,7500001011059
Martin Gernat (R)X40391278044533328109,09%3974618,65101148000050
Zach Phillips (R)X49391200026383510398,57%144439,0400006000138
Xavier Ouellet (R)X7901212-13241055504816160,00%56109313,8301176600006
Michal RepikX82077217538162713100,00%53143,8300001000118
Scott Mayfield (R)X72055210063361912120,00%276318,7600001400005
Douglas MurrayX82055100821131180,00%215847,1300013000058
Filip KubaX8000000000010,00%0162,020000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dave BollandX5152,19%14624016021,091711200221342
Alexander Galchenyuk (R)X0249,70%3344717101,06250000022237
Alexander Wennberg (R)X6353,90%4104415010,92470000250344
Tobias Rieder (R)X4151,58%953931000,71040012300524
Jarred TinordiX110,00%03069000,43002210088352
Michael FrolikX1040,48%423314000,57220000031113
Petr KalusX3060,32%633619000,46000001100102
Benjamin BreaultX1352,58%7762515000,48120010130011
Jack SkilleX1137,84%372211000,5400000002412302
Samuel MorinX010,00%01955000,240000000397012
Jack Dougherty (R)X200,00%02633000,33000000044010
Perttu LindgrenX1047,90%476814000,4200000001414100
Jamieson Oleksiak (R)X000,00%01824000,26000000077001
Juraj KolnikX1242,42%99912000,33110000088001
Stephane RobidasX000,00%0632000,32000001200000
Martin Gernat (R)X000,00%0820100,32000000120010
Zach Phillips (R)X1055,28%24689000,540000001190010
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%02120000,220011001710010
Michal RepikX0052,63%1935000,450000100822000
Scott Mayfield (R)X000,00%0515000,16000000088000
Douglas MurrayX000,00%0219000,170000000823000
Filip KubaX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mika Noronen57272250,9142,843278601551807829110,563325527354
Thomas Greiss30141310,9122,9816940084959466110,83362755042

Starss

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Caron (TOT)X81264066-324052972587813710,08%39151318,67751221121000458
__Jordan Caron (MIL)X36141731-1120213714639729,59%1769219,21325952000134
__Jordan Caron (TEX)X45122335-21203160112396510,71%2282118,254371269000324
Mitchell Moroz (R) (TOT)X822540654300901082387814510,50%42151418,463111414130101332
__Mitchell Moroz (HER)X46142539280476214855969,46%2487118,92381198400000
__Mitchell Moroz (TEX)X361115262220434690234912,22%1864417,88033546101332
Dylan Larkin (R)X7522396110535641042156813110,23%31150420,05268889000478
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X66183351-129512389220821288,18%40136320,6537101488101471
__Jonathan Huberdeau (CHI)X1000100114320,00%02020,320000000000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (SAN)X3491524-800523910543618,57%2165819,35235750000113
__Jonathan Huberdeau (TEX)X3191827-595704911136658,11%1968522,09145739101358
Kyle Connor (R)X77212849-4001361171946210810,82%33146719,05741110840116131
Ondrej Roman (R)X82202949-71803698210851269,52%37135316,501232201017139
Alexander Barkov (R)X4422204212156267194489311,34%2493321,212351257011358
Jonas BrodinX7182937172754811210544377,62%88157422,184268810112131
Pontus Aberg (R)X77181836-940036671596210711,32%22100113,00358937000146
Griffin Reinhart (R) (TOT)X6922729-14401310614658491,37%99160123,202578119011166
__Griffin Reinhart (ALB)X20279-4004194510114,44%2238119,07202541000113
__Griffin Reinhart (BAK)X19055-10003374017130,00%4046624,5001123400008
__Griffin Reinhart (TEX)X30015150406506131250,00%3775425,13044144011045
Alex BourretX8211132410411516811585315612,94%29132516,1622466200001
Jared Cowen (TOT)X6051823-4260497811836384,24%92138123,022241293000085
__Jared Cowen (MIL)X17268-910015304017165,00%3543525,58123429000024
__Jared Cowen (TEX)X4331215516034487819223,85%5794622,01101864000061
Jordie Benn (R)X7741923-6601091156430196,25%97157620,472573720112179
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X3961319-102032338021537,50%1050512,9401152400000
__Mats Zuccarello (SCR)X23268-8001018358225,71%224610,690000000000
__Mats Zuccarello (TEX)X164711-22022154513318,89%825916,1801152400000
Trevor Carrick (R)X8161319-3640111977536228,00%105168820,8430361000002149
Mikael BacklundX377310-618047378823467,95%750913,750000700006
Michael ForneyX373710-31604429336189,09%1038010,2800000000141
Brandon Manning (R)X82189-197201391075719181,75%82150718,370001420003105
Scott GlennieX52235-178048513222326,25%1465912,6800012600000
M-A BergeronX8123400121116786,25%1022227,78101111000231
Riley HolzapfelX52123-100424163136,25%43065,8801101400000
Brooks OrpikX37033-1144108550168100,00%4869718,85000012000062
Tyler MyersX82033-11581088483411120,00%4394211,4900007000086
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X84202-40020211221116,67%73273,890000300000
__Jakob Silfverberg (HER)X47101-2007891511,11%31453,090000000000
__Jakob Silfverberg (TEX)X37101-200131331633,33%41824,910000300000
Martins KarsumsX1022200124120,00%42323,400000000002
Kevin Sundher (R)X76101-32011412678,33%32553,3600003000012
Luca CaputiX82101-8140251911169,09%43574,3600001000044
Igor MirnovX5011-200156330,00%16012,090000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Caron (TOT)X6058,78%1484022020,87150000061422
__Jordan Caron (MIL)X3056,18%892014020,90140000061
__Jordan Caron (TEX)X3062,71%59208000,85010000061
Mitchell Moroz (R) (TOT)X2455,29%854125000,86470000033325
__Mitchell Moroz (HER)X2149,09%552614000,90350000033
__Mitchell Moroz (TEX)X0366,67%301511000,81120000033
Dylan Larkin (R)X2044,00%1004623110,81290001100254
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X5244,31%4133722000,750100100101441
__Jonathan Huberdeau (CHI)X0046,43%2820000,000000000101
__Jonathan Huberdeau (SAN)X1044,09%2201913000,730000000101
__Jonathan Huberdeau (TEX)X4244,24%165169000,790100100101
Kyle Connor (R)X3245,86%11472730000,67020000140163
Ondrej Roman (R)X3051,14%8314829000,72250000540411
Alexander Barkov (R)X3355,61%10611914100,90141000000354
Jonas BrodinX220,00%02737000,470001001130210
Pontus Aberg (R)X2240,74%542717000,72020000011022
Griffin Reinhart (R) (TOT)X100,00%04762000,36000000000000
__Griffin Reinhart (ALB)X100,00%01216000,47000000000
__Griffin Reinhart (BAK)X000,00%01717000,21000000000
__Griffin Reinhart (TEX)X000,00%01829000,40000000000
Alex BourretX0148,61%721327000,36000031100023
Jared Cowen (TOT)X100,00%03540100,33000000011122
__Jared Cowen (MIL)X100,00%01510000,37000000011
__Jared Cowen (TEX)X000,00%02030100,32000000011
Jordie Benn (R)X000,00%01443000,290000000464032
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X3048,15%27176000,75010001100220
__Mats Zuccarello (SCR)X1038,46%1392000,65000001100
__Mats Zuccarello (TEX)X2057,14%1484000,85010001100
Trevor Carrick (R)X000,00%03248000,230000000138111
Mikael BacklundX0063,16%191310000,390000001150001
Michael ForneyX0044,44%1829000,5300000004419010
Brandon Manning (R)X000,00%01141000,120000000148000
Scott GlennieX0154,05%37813000,1500000002727020
M-A BergeronX000,00%0711000,27000000041100
Riley HolzapfelX0044,22%14741000,2000000002727000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%0227000,0900002001212010
Tyler MyersX000,00%0417000,0600011008236000
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1042,86%719000,12000000033000
__Jakob Silfverberg (HER)X1060,00%504000,14000000033
__Jakob Silfverberg (TEX)X000,00%215000,11000000033
Martins KarsumsX0040,00%500001,71000000290010
Kevin Sundher (R)X0041,10%7344000,08000000011010
Luca CaputiX0025,93%2716100,0600000002121000
Igor MirnovX0054,84%3113000,33000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens (R)31121420,9302,47174941721028516201,00032854416
Daniel Larsson35131740,9063,221996411071141582220,571143419123
Michael Hutchinson (R) (TOT)207760,9083,2312272066715330010,53315209210
__Michael Hutchinson (TEX)207760,9083,2312272066715330010,53315209