Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 22 avril 2016 at 20:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik EliasX82325890-340128175326942129,82%34191323,338243248267000169
Daniel SedinX82384078-22037963339221511,41%41183922,4213173064266000226
Henrik SedinX82212546-200038130231591359,09%32158619,34671336224000422
Erik KarlssonX82113546-148018113719379755,70%101201624,5927916198000369
Stefan MeyerX82142034-183351607414538809,66%27137416,766391615300000
Igor GrigorenkoX82122133-4003103170651177,06%40140017,0700007000241
Sergei KostitsynX82141731-43551117917957977,82%12124415,1712357200002
Brad Boyes (TOT)X77141529-1220102103135537810,37%30150419,53731018147000349
__Brad Boyes (WAS)X6000-2001274010,00%09816,28000219000222
__Brad Boyes (WPG)X4000-200328540,00%05814,380000500000
__Brad Boyes (BOS)X43101222-420685970264014,29%2191721,3252715112000121
__Brad Boyes (PIT)X141230007162715143,70%422516,0700011100005
Richard JackmanX8272229-100579812951465,43%81178321,7424617287000025
Sergei GoncharX8242226120331189740314,12%86172721,061344197000051
Dan BoyleX8222325-18206314012350431,63%107205425,0507717290000074
Jim SlaterX8210818-1826106611012327498,13%17134816,441235184000023
Blake ComeauX828816026101668111024537,27%32125315,2800001600009
Matt SmabyX82167-140026534018212,50%52101912,420000100000
James Van RiemsdykX82426-340182240102310,00%133654,460000000000
Tyler Toffoli (R)X9134-32016123016163,33%018720,8000023100011
Ryan ParentX82134-14001615230231,92%55102912,550000200002
Joey Hishon (R)X1011120011120,00%01211,980000000001
Danil MarkovX3801122013167100,00%162065,4300002000030
Matt FrattinX82011-3805432229150,00%84655,670000500002
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X1000-120201140,00%01717,330000200001
Steven Reinprecht (TOT)X17000-50018102160,00%61337,800000200000
__Steven Reinprecht (CAR)X11000-3001571140,00%4787,080000000000
__Steven Reinprecht (BOS)X6000-200033120,00%2559,130000200000
Jakub KindlX80000400072300,00%11982,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik EliasX6359,33%22722826210,9431700002101342
Daniel SedinX3350,00%1285728100,853120002200554
Henrik SedinX9155,18%9752119100,58110001400262
Erik KarlssonX400,00%07944000,46000000031372
Stefan MeyerX0044,16%772019000,49130100170402
Igor GrigorenkoX1246,77%6501227000,47000000084322
Sergei KostitsynX2159,32%592516000,50000011100023
Brad Boyes (TOT)X2140,92%5451112000,39050000410144
__Brad Boyes (WAS)X000,00%002000,00000000410
__Brad Boyes (WPG)X000,00%021000,00000000410
__Brad Boyes (BOS)X2139,13%6975000,48010000410
__Brad Boyes (PIT)X0042,11%11403000,27010000410
Richard JackmanX010,00%04234100,3361600001170030
Sergei GoncharX100,00%02640100,30010000062101
Dan BoyleX100,00%04459000,241400000563010
Jim SlaterX1149,48%477916000,27000020062011
Blake ComeauX2255,56%451021000,26002000120033
Matt SmabyX100,00%0225000,140000001720000
James Van RiemsdykX0185,71%748000,3300000004242011
Tyler Toffoli (R)X0036,84%1942000,43000001200100
Ryan ParentX100,00%01811000,08000000077000
Joey Hishon (R)X0025,00%800001,67000000240000
Danil MarkovX000,00%003000,100000000468000
Matt FrattinX0037,04%5447000,0411000008254000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Steven Reinprecht (TOT)X0047,62%6301000,00000000063000
__Steven Reinprecht (CAR)X0045,65%4600000,00000000063
__Steven Reinprecht (BOS)X0052,94%1701000,00000000063
Jakub KindlX000,00%010000,0000000008080000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard60341760,9312,093525811231778775330,667365824748
Brian Boucher26101140,9122,6014750164729320010,864222458402

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX8232407221406020916730310720210,56%32168020,48121224282040111105
Zach PariseX82282755212775190762719117910,33%32165220,1571219192031011099
Angelo EspositoX82232649-47040209118254831429,06%25147117,947916242030006117
Andrei MarkovX827404711001813212951495,43%115195523,844812182420114161
Trent Hunter (TOT)X82123042-82025104205541235,85%35158919,381131424182000286
__Trent Hunter (WPG)X14314-4004243911117,69%928920,63101419000036
__Trent Hunter (PIT)X5071926020175911727805,98%2296819,3608819113000030
__Trent Hunter (MTL)X1821012-4004214916324,08%433318,48055150000220
Francois BeaucheminX8282836125158211413655615,88%112184422,4913491840003155
P.K. SubbanX81102434792301799817361665,78%90180522,294101430234000398
Lars EllerX82151631355761177631028,47%16119914,622351010600002
Ryan KeslerX8214163001753861159441008,81%2494911,570000000001
Ryan ShannonX82131629-375426013639739,56%22106813,0312367400000
Marcus JohanssonX5412122443420726295397812,63%1898818,3043711114000185
Teemu HartikainenX8281018102610567511746616,84%26138516,891458160000143
Yuri AlexandrovX8221618-8004877222342,78%72163519,94112417900002
Drew StaffordX8241115-280314212945673,10%167228,810001900000
Ryan StoaX717714-23915136519328507,53%1889912,6722486510129
Maxim GoncharovX82156-35523757022291,43%92132516,15000000001106
Ondrej Palat (R)X14145-4401123410152,94%321815,6001143800002
Kirill KoltsovX82055-8392592653316160,00%4698211,9700008000010
Emerson Etem (TOT)X922411010115143514,29%010211,3100000000010
__Emerson Etem (EDM)X922411010115143514,29%010211,3100000000010
Matt TennysonX82022-7175413116650,00%143794,6200004000029
Mark Stone (R)X7000-1003511490,00%211015,7300011600000
Nick HoldenX90004201114020,00%612714,1500001000014
Jason ChimeraX28000-300161010,00%0582,0600011100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX7454,39%21754127120,863203270011546
Zach PariseX6453,38%1334127100,674175550076632
Angelo EspositoX3147,54%12794424000,673161340071455
Andrei MarkovX300,00%04546000,48240000091024
Trent Hunter (TOT)X2151,65%913121100,533160000011231
__Trent Hunter (WPG)X1043,75%1672000,28000000011
__Trent Hunter (PIT)X1055,93%591815100,543120000011
__Trent Hunter (MTL)X0143,75%1664000,72040000011
Francois BeaucheminX020,00%04551100,39000120033312
P.K. SubbanX110,00%05249000,38001040033314
Lars EllerX1144,07%592010000,52000101200121
Ryan KeslerX4047,60%6032310000,63000010160142
Ryan ShannonX4152,24%1341614000,54000100022121
Marcus JohanssonX3338,81%671217000,49012110031212
Teemu HartikainenX0138,75%801717000,260100201350030
Yuri AlexandrovX000,00%03532000,223900000143000
Drew StaffordX0040,00%25329000,42000000042110
Ryan StoaX0360,53%38911000,310103000124022
Maxim GoncharovX100,00%01133000,09000010055000
Ondrej Palat (R)X0120,00%15104000,46000000110000
Kirill KoltsovX000,00%01916000,100112200825000
Emerson Etem (TOT)X010,00%121000,79000020140100
__Emerson Etem (EDM)X010,00%121000,79000020140
Matt TennysonX000,00%0211000,1100001008252000
Mark Stone (R)X0066,67%620000,00000001100000
Nick HoldenX000,00%032000,000000001120000
Jason ChimeraX0025,00%1600000,00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Aebischer713915120,9292,1340231221432016848110,7546570121296
Pekka Rinne206820,9222,429910040514241100,50061270202

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Simon GagneX82254772-280195107255991399,80%43187722,898192733194000251
Jason Spezza (TOT)X832444682101252261522217114010,86%39176521,277142125177000273
__Jason Spezza (WPG)X19279-515549325124323,92%939220,62033336000129
__Jason Spezza (WAS)X64223759786201771201704710812,94%30137321,467111822142000145
Michael Ryder (TOT)X82263157-11201061262377215210,97%38172921,096101632177011255
__Michael Ryder (DAL)X48202040-90061621614510912,42%23106322,14571220106011255
__Michael Ryder (WAS)X3461117-22045647627437,89%1566619,60134127100001
Jonathan Cheechoo (TOT)X82292756479152361352186913513,30%36178321,757815261650116126
__Jonathan Cheechoo (OTT)X141462064010152450142428,00%1028620,43505928000460
__Jonathan Cheechoo (WAS)X68152136-2395221111168551118,93%26149722,02281017137011267
Sam GagnerX82212849-150045140236521238,90%38167520,424111516166000374
Jordan EberleX82222244-523510496224681009,82%16163819,97751227170000110
Damien Brunner (TOT)X7715294452037102174531148,62%40148519,28145111210004123
__Damien Brunner (LAK)X53112233300167012539898,80%26103119,451459114000284
__Damien Brunner (WAS)X24471122021324914258,16%1445418,9000027000238
Antoine RousselX82151833-12100439418246958,24%32146017,8046101676101533
Alexandre R. Picard (TOT)X8262531-15802015012811838385,08%112196623,974812152150001140
__Alexandre R. Picard (BUF)X302911-7381038465111153,92%3070623,52235986000079
__Alexandre R. Picard (WAS)X5241620-84210112826727235,97%82126024,232576128000161
Seth JonesX6661723-83410171148830266,82%94161824,513586153000272
Mark OlverX8281119-12371593899121478,79%28116714,23000013000256
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X8321315-7315321096717292,99%95187722,621014430000142
__Alex Pietrangelo (WPG)X19112-1040724171075,88%1440121,12101430000044
__Alex Pietrangelo (WAS)X641121332752585507222,00%81147623,06000013000098
Stephen Weiss (TOT)X654610-55526514522358,89%176299,68000011000435
__Stephen Weiss (NAS)X20112-5008222513164,00%1024812,3900000000433
__Stephen Weiss (LAK)X11235-1551111061120,00%415113,7700001100002
__Stephen Weiss (WAS)X341231001718103810,00%32306,770000000000
Jake GardinerX81617-1420339136151516,67%74147618,225057143000129
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X50156-3302023603311183,03%5995319,05123275011077
__Sami Vatanen (COL)X2000-200041000,00%22613,090000300000
__Sami Vatanen (STL)X35145219151537248164,17%4068019,44112263011060
__Sami Vatanen (WAS)X13011-31158198320,00%1724618,9301109000017
Kevin Klein (TOT)X801450208373612122,78%2580810,11112210700000
__Kevin Klein (CHI)X720440208343212110,00%187019,7401118900000
__Kevin Klein (WAS)X81010000340125,00%710713,3810111700000
Andrei Zyuzin (TOT)X28011-5002127330,00%1332311,5400001400009
__Andrei Zyuzin (BUF)X20011-6001117330,00%1023611,8000001400006
__Andrei Zyuzin (WAS)X8000100110000,00%38710,900000000003
Kevin BieksaX74011-1120142671110,00%265397,2800007000022
Julius Honka (R)X2000-100041000,00%13215,760000000005
Paul PostmaX2000000010000,00%094,400000000000
Olli Maatta (R) (TOT)X4000400591010,00%49924,760000400009
__Olli Maatta (WAS)X4000400591010,00%49924,760000400009
Adam Lowry (R)X12000000000000,00%010,090000000000
Geoff Platt (WAS)X79000000585110,00%1991,250000400008
__Geoff Platt (WAS)X78000000582100,00%1891,140000400005
__Geoff Platt (CAR)X1000000003010,00%01010,120000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Simon GagneX1246,43%1123216100,774170000022657
Jason Spezza (TOT)X8052,29%17902619000,776163110072366
__Jason Spezza (WPG)X0050,91%33044000,46461000072
__Jason Spezza (WAS)X8052,60%14602215000,862102110072
Michael Ryder (TOT)X2055,63%1423020000,66070000280934
__Michael Ryder (DAL)X2054,21%1072310000,75070000280
__Michael Ryder (WAS)X0060,00%35710000,51000000280
Jonathan Cheechoo (TOT)X3338,83%1033424110,637180211100652
__Jonathan Cheechoo (OTT)X0243,33%3063011,40120201100
__Jonathan Cheechoo (WAS)X3136,99%732821100,486160011100
Sam GagnerX1148,68%14053729000,59140000120055
Jordan EberleX3248,98%982113100,54151000022151
Damien Brunner (TOT)X3251,41%4962914000,59030000011324
__Damien Brunner (LAK)X3153,25%400269000,64030000011
__Damien Brunner (WAS)X0143,75%9635000,48000000011
Antoine RousselX4144,50%2182930000,45010000044040
Alexandre R. Picard (TOT)X100,00%02858000,321322001200103
__Alexandre R. Picard (BUF)X000,00%01421000,311202001200
__Alexandre R. Picard (WAS)X100,00%01437000,320120001200
Seth JonesX210,00%03140000,28001100140102
Mark OlverX0245,34%5801216000,3300120002524102
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000,00%01047000,160000000201111
__Alex Pietrangelo (WPG)X000,00%0412000,100000000201
__Alex Pietrangelo (WAS)X000,00%0635000,180000000201
Stephen Weiss (TOT)X0149,23%3251112000,3200010003315100
__Stephen Weiss (NAS)X0044,09%12784000,1600000003315
__Stephen Weiss (LAK)X0150,56%8914000,6600010003315
__Stephen Weiss (WAS)X0054,13%10924000,2600000003315
Jake GardinerX110,00%01443000,0900000001616010
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X100,00%01616000,13001120220000
__Sami Vatanen (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000220
__Sami Vatanen (STL)X100,00%01314000,15000120220
__Sami Vatanen (WAS)X000,00%032000,08001000220
Kevin Klein (TOT)X100,00%0913000,12000000033000
__Kevin Klein (CHI)X000,00%0912000,11000000033
__Kevin Klein (WAS)X100,00%001000,19000000033
Andrei Zyuzin (TOT)X000,00%013000,06000000088000
__Andrei Zyuzin (BUF)X000,00%013000,08000000088
__Andrei Zyuzin (WAS)X000,00%000000,00000000088
Kevin BieksaX000,00%0016000,04000000022000
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%000000,00000000052000
Paul PostmaX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Olli Maatta (R) (TOT)X000,00%002000,00000000052000
__Olli Maatta (WAS)X000,00%002000,00000000052
Adam Lowry (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Geoff Platt (HER)X0047,83%2311000,0000000006666000
__Geoff Platt (WAS)X0050,00%2011000,0000000006666
__Geoff Platt (CAR)X0033,33%300000,0000000006666
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller (TOT)64371950,9282,153718221331847815170,700206120957
__Ryan Miller (COL)52321430,9262,163028221091478640050,706174916
__Ryan Miller (WAS)125520,9352,096910024369175120,6673124
Chris Driedger (R)31200,9312,3417900710141000,000039100
Hannu Toivonen (TOT)187510,9162,668782039463222010,625161265121
__Hannu Toivonen (EDM)21100,9173,001200067227000,0000217
__Hannu Toivonen (LAK)94200,8943,35359002018992000,4297519
__Hannu Toivonen (WAS)72210,9361,954002013202103010,7789529

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX81404989173491851711142938817513,65%44174421,531215274020321310286
Ryan GetzlafX822145665248130154129243671358,64%41161019,63311142319001111151
Jeff SkinnerX8223406312166901911392195212510,50%29153018,66411151517611210191
Loui ErikssonX8226315716793510683185459114,05%40154718,8779162119601114142
Logan MacmillanX8117335042209013169211661228,06%21127915,792792217900003
Brendan GallagherX8119224162032881746114210,92%37150018,525382016610110159
Carl HagelinX811722396602892182471119,34%31119414,743257561012128
Nathan HortonX82101727-2513515110216255966,17%29119114,53022485000134
Ryan Murray (R) (TOT)X80323264116601139810031383,00%107178222,2722492000112198
__Ryan Murray (PHI)X23055-236203118291190,00%1840317,51000137000116
__Ryan Murray (STL)X2014522515332527873,70%2544522,27101354000050
__Ryan Murray (TOR)X37214164552549554412224,55%6493425,2312351090111131
Taylor Hall (TOT)X6761016-55725854710629645,66%1278211,68000010000693
__Taylor Hall (STL)X4358132492559306119408,20%954512,6700007000161
__Taylor Hall (TOR)X24123-78026174510242,22%32389,9000003000533
Jeff PetryX81016165155111218723260,00%92186823,0600061220004258
Joe ColborneX8110515792301054811030629,09%1794311,6400001000000
Bryce Salvador (TOT)X8101212486101001024212170,00%76144717,86000000222254
__Bryce Salvador (PIT)X65088780107887314100,00%59114217,57000000221191
__Bryce Salvador (TOR)X16044-360221511870,00%1730519,0400000000162
Travis HamonicX643691217280136745923295,08%52118618,531123700116160
Darren HelmX81538-1415539326021238,33%75326,560000300000
Sean CouturierX46437-10321042385724447,02%74159,0300004000149
John CarlsonX64167813070105794711172,13%58111217,37000050111173
Luke SchennX3505527325363818460,00%2351714,7700001000046
Paul GaustadX82314-15000294315246,98%85226,3700004000115
Jonathan Merrill (TOT)X32134-9471539502313134,35%3964120,03112365000032
__Jonathan Merrill (COL)X8022-19513113330,00%314618,2601111700000
__Jonathan Merrill (TOR)X24112-8381026392010105,00%3649520,62101248000032
Michael McCarron (R)X11010000140125,00%01817,830000100000
Bobby Hughes (TOT)X21101-360218105810,00%31356,440000000005
__Bobby Hughes (EDM)X4101-1206330133,33%1399,660000000005
__Bobby Hughes (PIT)X17000-2401557570,00%2975,680000000000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X1011000320000,00%01818,400000100000
Shane O'Brien (TOT)X35011-411517236420,00%132988,520000000004
__Shane O'Brien (PIT)X22000-1201074210,00%51084,900000000001
__Shane O'Brien (TOR)X13011-3957162210,00%819014,640000000003
Alexandre PicardX1000-100021020,00%01414,230000000001
Taylor DohertyX1000200320110,00%12019,720000100002
Ian McCoshen (R)X1000-120000010,00%01212,470000000000
Gabriel Gagne (R)X1000-100112010,00%11413,870000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1000000000000,00%021,870000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX2000020222100,00%43115,410000200004
Darrol PoweX14000-4951654440,00%31087,720000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX4450,69%5094125211,02219149140410626
Ryan GetzlafX2146,53%18722625000,8221996110011162
Jeff SkinnerX4249,30%14263226000,825167560093734
Loui ErikssonX2148,60%1071920020,74242230021527
Logan MacmillanX2140,85%712715000,780010350033104
Brendan GallagherX1158,14%862721100,555600001180522
Carl HagelinX3245,04%1312315100,65000001500314
Nathan HortonX1251,89%7692918000,45130700033232
Ryan Murray (R) (TOT)X000,00%03240000,290143500304012
__Ryan Murray (PHI)X000,00%067000,250001300304
__Ryan Murray (STL)X000,00%01411000,220020100304
__Ryan Murray (TOR)X000,00%01222000,340122100304
Taylor Hall (TOT)X3141,95%1741310000,41003020021004
__Taylor Hall (STL)X3143,15%146118000,48003020021
__Taylor Hall (TOR)X0035,71%2822000,25000000021
Jeff PetryX000,00%01642000,170001000741000
Joe ColborneX1056,25%481411000,32002130011111
Bryce Salvador (TOT)X000,00%0134000,170001100153010
__Bryce Salvador (PIT)X000,00%0028000,140001100153
__Bryce Salvador (TOR)X000,00%016000,260000000153
Travis HamonicX010,00%01032000,15118350074000
Darren HelmX0140,00%2595000,30000100088000
Sean CouturierX1143,65%181126000,34000200031100
John CarlsonX00100.00%1125000,13005540000020
Luke SchennX000,00%0418000,190020300173000
Paul GaustadX0039,84%12832000,1500000001818010
Jonathan Merrill (TOT)X000,00%079000,12000210011000
__Jonathan Merrill (COL)X000,00%011000,27000100011
__Jonathan Merrill (TOR)X000,00%068000,08000110011
Michael McCarron (R)X00100.00%200001,12000000011000
Bobby Hughes (TOT)X0045,45%3323000,15000000011100
__Bobby Hughes (EDM)X000,00%000000,52000000011
__Bobby Hughes (PIT)X0045,45%3323000,00000000011
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0050,00%201001,090000000111000
Shane O'Brien (TOT)X000,00%005000,0700100001312000
__Shane O'Brien (PIT)X000,00%002000,0000000001312
__Shane O'Brien (TOR)X000,00%003000,1100100001312
Alexandre PicardX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Taylor DohertyX000,00%001000,00000000071000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000076000
Gabriel Gagne (R)X000,00%102000,00000000270000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%012000,00000000011000
Darrol PoweX00100.00%310000,0000100001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo783232130,9062,844626612192339946140,734647845122
Ondrej Pavelec70220,8823,42351202017067000,5002461000
Tukka Rask10100,8334,0030002124000,0000018000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David LegwandX82265379-300521343561081937,30%42182922,31122335492430116231
Denis ParshinX82353974-181210217130511815811,48%30160019,5114173149240101440
Shane DoanX82244165-181244022687297701658,08%33168320,5382129422200003151
R.J. UmbergerX81183149-9115352227620266968,91%37144517,847111828201000414
David KrejciX821722396240149417258929,88%33128615,684591713300000
James Wisniewski (TOT)X8462935-7322014210315353783,92%81189122,5211011122400006169
__James Wisniewski (NAS)X22123-64021273214153,13%1545720,78011237000145
__James Wisniewski (CAR)X23145-2121025183514192,86%1939517,1701115500000
__James Wisniewski (BUF)X39423271161096588625444,65%47103926,6418991470005123
T.J. HensickX82161531-3104601447718940858,47%19104312,71437107100012
Fedor TyutinX821219314301012988104403611,54%82183822,41931219239000092
Erik CondraX82121729555335114438938,33%2598812,05000012011052
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X83121628-522042138205491185,85%28143217,2504410930117163
__Jonathan Toews (PIT)X1000000031110,00%01615,520000000003
__Jonathan Toews (CAL)X435712-3100177911025664,55%1272016,74000150113102
__Jonathan Toews (BUF)X397916-212025569423517,45%1669717,86044988000458
David BackesX82716237120346014446904,86%17102112,45000330000320
Justin SchultzX8131316-155151011027330404,11%96159319,670115810001173
Ryan WhitneyX8241115-99020185709229284,35%51157219,181348200000010
Trevor LewisX82771488640812911935615,88%126127,470000200000
Dan SextonX76641081409426918338,70%176148,0800009000132
Tomas KubalikX7163952915504340152315,00%146549,20000000002144
Andrew FerenceX82268714060131767026272,86%65136416,630000880005164
Johannes Salmonsson (TOT)X8133602019286323454,76%65717,050000100000
__Johannes Salmonsson (MTL)X6833600017204618316,52%64486,590000100000
__Johannes Salmonsson (BUF)X1300002028175140,00%01239,490000000000
Anton StralmanX73123-6261040523415102,94%3882411,28000021014161
David Savard (R) (TOT)X16000-117561711210,00%1023714,78000326000021
__David Savard (OTT)X7000-5753105110,00%411015,66000323000010
__David Savard (WAS)X9000-600376100,00%612714,1000003000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David LegwandX4254,49%17804728100,8652100012003102
Denis ParshinX7646,28%1216823110,935180202500556
Shane DoanX6158,33%1564320010,776192150210543
R.J. UmbergerX0351,01%1492616000,683111411100531
David KrejciX2144,72%12302618110,610400000204403
James Wisniewski (TOT)X200,00%04841000,37000130380142
__James Wisniewski (NAS)X000,00%0115000,13000000380
__James Wisniewski (CAR)X000,00%076000,25000110380
__James Wisniewski (BUF)X200,00%03030000,52000020380
T.J. HensickX1044,70%3872413000,59007410140141
Fedor TyutinX310,00%03532000,34000110093022
Erik CondraX1045,95%371812000,59110010055120
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X4247,54%13232818000,39360000055212
__Jonathan Toews (PIT)X0036,36%1100000,00010000055
__Jonathan Toews (CAL)X2147,11%658217000,33240000055
__Jonathan Toews (BUF)X2148,17%654711000,46110000055
David BackesX0136,21%58309000,4500000001614004
Justin SchultzX000,00%02541000,200020101190001
Ryan WhitneyX000,00%02633100,19021030022010
Trevor LewisX2143,61%2271310000,46003140099201
Dan SextonX2050,00%8105000,33000000000010
Tomas KubalikX0233,33%24615000,28001200055110
Andrew FerenceX100,00%01432000,120036301130000
Johannes Salmonsson (TOT)X1052,27%4444000,2100000001313011
__Johannes Salmonsson (MTL)X1055,00%4042000,2700000001313
__Johannes Salmonsson (BUF)X0025,00%402000,0000000001313
Anton StralmanX000,00%0625000,070001100208000
David Savard (R) (TOT)X000,00%036000,000000000301000
__David Savard (OTT)X000,00%024000,000000000301
__David Savard (WAS)X000,00%012000,000000000301
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen593015130,9272,183604221311797840530,6036858241145
Jhonas Enroth24111120,9082,8414152167729303210,700102458210

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin Brown (TOT)X83434992-30010010135910017711,98%36179321,6013162943212101374
__Dustin Brown (DET)X45172340-6004458167467710,18%1095621,24491316116000013
__Dustin Brown (OTT)X3826265230056431925410013,54%2683722,0397162795101361
Petr KankoX82293261-311556602737214410,62%28131115,9958132114800005
Josh Gorges (TOT)X7264046152108812516465713,66%69167223,2231518352130113108
__Josh Gorges (LAK)X12235-200102124468,33%1627723,0802244600004
__Josh Gorges (EDM)X19257-311531363710165,41%1747625,07224555000022
__Josh Gorges (OTT)X41232346415476810351491,94%3691922,411111226113011382
Zack SmithX8213304336820124114172371057,56%40149218,202101281490115176
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X84181836-112220178100161388711,18%46151918,09871522178011579
__Bobby Ryan (DAL)X26123-33756532238194,35%1144617,1701114300000
__Bobby Ryan (OTT)X581716332851511368138306812,32%35107318,50861421135011579
Tyler RuegseggerX82112132-8873512470179691196,15%16105412,8631454500003
Tyler Johnson (R) (TOT)X6272128-210096116541754,24%20106617,1925711103000229
__Tyler Johnson (VAN)X42213151402389516422,11%1465415,56033545000222
__Tyler Johnson (OTT)X205813-3607237025337,14%641220,6222465800007
Daniel Cleary (TOT)X811114253100376811936629,24%35104812,93033555101354
__Daniel Cleary (DAL)X26000020101119180,00%62449,370000000009
__Daniel Cleary (OTT)X551114253802757100355411,00%2980414,62033555101344
Tommy WingelsX82156212403685148406810,14%37107913,150221510115135
Alexander PerezhoginX8210919-56115985463344415,87%2493611,421012130001172
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X6651318-3341054604493611,36%155938,9801109000057
__Jarret Stoll (COL)X1501100011611280,00%1734,880000000009
__Jarret Stoll (OTT)X5151217-3341043543372815,15%1452010,1901109000048
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X75891783610102639828608,16%1680610,7400009000140
__Brandon Dubinsky (LAK)X41013202330333,33%1358,720000000003
__Brandon Dubinsky (EDM)X45461034084346012306,67%1047210,480000400003
__Brandon Dubinsky (OTT)X263362301016263516278,57%529911,5100004000134
Brent Burns (OTT)X7938111241080725524355,45%82146218,501124180000185
__Brent Burns (OTT)X22000-1951625179160,00%3146621,18000279000165
__Brent Burns (LAK)X5011350642210,00%29018,020000000000
__Brent Burns (EDM)X14000-1451789440,00%1825618,2600001200005
__Brent Burns (CAR)X22347-1201721192615,79%1741018,6110127300000
Jack Hillen (TOT)X762911-47230831139033352,22%115176823,2704461760002216
__Jack Hillen (PIT)X45044-11411550704417200,00%67105823,5203341160001142
__Jack Hillen (OTT)X312577311533434616154,35%4871022,91011261000174
Zbynek Michalek (TOT)X811781205674618182,17%66103412,77000020000138
__Zbynek Michalek (NYI)X1600030012011220,00%1326716,6800000000062
__Zbynek Michalek (OTT)X65178-2204473516162,86%5376711,8100002000076
Roman PolakX82077-6693567783921160,00%53118214,420000100000173
Nick PalmieriX681454471551535328291,89%136429,44000020001138
Keith Yandle (TOT)X831459671580673113193,23%48101812,260001440000127
__Keith Yandle (CAR)X561121238105635135107,69%305389,6000002000076
__Keith Yandle (OTT)X27033-3295243218890,00%1848017,77000142000052
Kristoffer BerglundX8212379515562614103,85%4992711,310000180004251
Andrew MacDonaldX820331008451712140,00%387429,04000117000027
Chris KreiderX30112-2235471213657,69%72879,5600004000111
Alex Tuch (R)X1022100023010,00%065,980000000000
Justin Braun (R)X1000-100101000,00%32222,420000300003
Jamie McBain (R)X220002005144230,00%81747,89000010000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin Brown (TOT)X4651,72%2325918211,0331000000111188
__Dustin Brown (DET)X1255,07%693210100,84150000011
__Dustin Brown (OTT)X3450,31%163278111,24250000011
Petr KankoX4141,38%873312010,93001000011234
Josh Gorges (TOT)X000,00%05655000,550101102180025
__Josh Gorges (LAK)X000,00%088000,360100002180
__Josh Gorges (EDM)X000,00%01622000,290001002180
__Josh Gorges (OTT)X000,00%03225000,740000102180
Zack SmithX3146,22%15212126100,58024000051111
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X3142,06%1071618000,47241210011411
__Bobby Ryan (DAL)X0134,78%2334000,13000100011
__Bobby Ryan (OTT)X3044,05%841314000,62241110011
Tyler RuegseggerX1139,77%5332212000,61003220160221
Tyler Johnson (R) (TOT)X0038,10%1892621000,53390001100101
__Tyler Johnson (VAN)X0040,91%1101512000,46140001100
__Tyler Johnson (OTT)X0034,18%79119000,63250001100
Daniel Cleary (TOT)X1232,50%401521000,48120001200200
__Daniel Cleary (DAL)X0038,46%1326000,00000001200
__Daniel Cleary (OTT)X1229,63%271315000,62120001200
Tommy WingelsX3245,48%6421214000,39130000033133
Alexander PerezhoginX1340,00%351018010,41000211100111
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X0047,99%29807000,610002000196012
__Jarret Stoll (COL)X0062,96%2702000,270000000196
__Jarret Stoll (OTT)X0046,49%27105000,650002000196
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X1049,29%3511313000,4200200001111202
__Brandon Dubinsky (LAK)X1058,82%1700000,5700000001111
__Brandon Dubinsky (EDM)X0053,21%15679000,4200000001111
__Brandon Dubinsky (OTT)X0044,94%17864000,4000200001111
Brent Burns (BIN)X100,00%01533000,1500110002222001
__Brent Burns (OTT)X000,00%0713000,0000100002222
__Brent Burns (LAK)X000,00%000000,2200010002222
__Brent Burns (EDM)X000,00%014000,0000000002222
__Brent Burns (CAR)X100,00%0212000,3400000002222
Jack Hillen (TOT)X100,00%01156000,12001140000010
__Jack Hillen (PIT)X000,00%0133000,08000030000
__Jack Hillen (OTT)X100,00%01023000,20001110000
Zbynek Michalek (TOT)X000,00%0025000,150000000526001
__Zbynek Michalek (NYI)X000,00%005000,000000000526
__Zbynek Michalek (OTT)X000,00%0020000,210000000526
Roman PolakX000,00%0830000,1200232008228000
Nick PalmieriX0014,29%21129000,1600111005129010
Keith Yandle (TOT)X100,00%0525000,100012000518000
__Keith Yandle (CAR)X100,00%009000,070011000518
__Keith Yandle (OTT)X000,00%0516000,130001000518
Kristoffer BerglundX010,00%0319000,06000010055000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%0313000,0800000008211000
Chris KreiderX0027,78%1816000,1400100002625000
Alex Tuch (R)X000,00%000006,69000001100000
Justin Braun (R)X000,00%000000,00000000043000
Jamie McBain (R)X000,00%012000,0000000003711000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson (TOT)57292260,9192,523411211431761812420,606335725932
__Jonas Gustavsson (PIT)2414640,9351,9114760147726341010,615262421
__Jonas Gustavsson (OTT)33151620,9072,98193520961035471410,5717334
Andrei Vasilevski (R)167900,9082,959140045490240221,0003156100
Ben Bishop166310,8983,237442040394200000,750121167032

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marian HossaX82385896-200621243739922310,19%46182722,2882129462462135267
Alexander SteenX8232366834010501113099815610,36%35159419,44910194922210112143
Kevin ShattenkirkX82124557-83005813126793824,49%95214126,11811194526601111313
Martin HanzalX811835531117270183149196721329,18%29143117,6741115271890004136
Olli Jokinen (TOT)X81212849-14160201851451986410410,61%33173921,4761016201850116290
__Olli Jokinen (OTT)X14415-424023836111511,11%724617,5700001000445
__Olli Jokinen (NJD)X67172744-1013620162137162538910,49%26149322,2861016201840112246
Gabriel LandeskogX8214274131218510082213681166,57%27141017,20459201990004106
Philip McRaeX821315281270409788191381006,81%23117914,382571116300003
Johnny BoychukX8272027-3280549810346386,80%103188222,96235132210003225
Dany RoussinX829918100094311138768,11%126467,8800000000126
Brad MarchandX8210616-290301356315351866,54%1897311,8600002000483
Jim O'Brien (TOT)X794121610825084438017465,00%167249,1700002000322
__Jim O'Brien (LAK)X25257328202819302156,67%927410,9400001000322
__Jim O'Brien (NJD)X542797543056245015314,00%74518,340000100000
Chris CampoliX823131699515147657338314,11%63154318,8202251720004160
Bobby ButlerX829514134620554978214711,54%136738,2000002000018
Jim VandermeerX7331114-21353588564311206,98%4099013,573256111000041
Dan FritscheX7131013-30046911938672,52%1178010,98011028000248
Alexei EmelinX822911736101041045524343,64%70144817,662135900000268
Ryan JonesX824610-73410666110934633,67%1996011,71000013000272
Carl SoderbergX763693301047412981810,34%73454,54123110000255
Cory MurphyX8215612452538623511202,86%47104412,73000050110157
Keaton EllerbyX6402252515312411340,00%114036,3000001000253
Zach Werenski (R)X61014206633533,33%911719,520000300004
Kirill LyaminX220115255483010,00%21155,230000000002
Paul Ranger (TOT)X61011-13515332818540,00%215368,7800000000033
__Paul Ranger (EDM)X19011-1751796110,00%720210,640000000001
__Paul Ranger (NJD)X4200002810161912430,00%143347,9400000000033
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X1000-100200000,00%11716,950000200000
Chris KunitzX15000000302100,00%0161,050000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marian HossaX3356,45%6205123221,053120000043965
Alexander SteenX4242,69%2606725120,85280100021347
Kevin ShattenkirkX110,00%08650000,53110000051311
Martin HanzalX6148,94%13712816000,743103640000332
Olli Jokinen (TOT)X1251,10%19161427000,562100310033073
__Olli Jokinen (OTT)X1148,89%9033000,41000000033
__Olli Jokinen (NJD)X0151,20%18261124000,592100310033
Gabriel LandeskogX2147,22%723221000,58254580033115
Philip McRaeX1045,05%1823114010,4700232001413211
Johnny BoychukX210,00%02234100,2900000001111130
Dany RoussinX1033,33%18238000,560000001220002
Brad MarchandX5145,45%55137100,33001410044050
Jim O'Brien (TOT)X0038,98%313613000,440143300134000
__Jim O'Brien (LAK)X0035,05%9755000,510021100134
__Jim O'Brien (NJD)X0040,74%21618000,400122200134
Chris CampoliX000,00%02725000,211220100309101
Bobby ButlerX1156,67%30108000,42000131100003
Jim VandermeerX000,00%0818000,280032200333001
Dan FritscheX0047,10%4312418000,33000000011011
Alexei EmelinX100,00%02140000,150000100442000
Ryan JonesX2035,00%402110000,21010020076100
Carl SoderbergX0041,27%18928000,520010101110001
Cory MurphyX000,00%0622000,1100212004723000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%024000,10001110000000
Zach Werenski (R)X100,00%005000,17000000011001
Kirill LyaminX000,00%011000,17000100011000
Paul Ranger (TOT)X000,00%027000,04001020000000
__Paul Ranger (EDM)X000,00%014000,10001000000
__Paul Ranger (NJD)X000,00%013000,00000020000
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X000,00%210000,00000001600000
Chris KunitzX0025,00%400000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot63322190,9232,333740221451891829430,667366217853
Anton Khudobin2231430,9053,1112158063662324110,545112062120
Thatcher Demko (R)10000,8574,6326002147000,000003000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX823972111231466021515233412325711,68%41187622,8881725362261236241
Brenden MorrowX8230477724308130184952607816111,54%50181822,17101424332241015214
Cody EakinX8231326330441076892248014213,84%34162119,762138781016144
Travis ZajacX82182543-20066122247791407,29%36135816,56461017170011399
Cam FowlerX821229417742015012014146498,51%107191723,38561115250000015
Dimitri KalininX82734411524209012416356524,29%133219026,71156132480115298
Jordan StaalX82162440-213571109258781486,20%27148318,09279151770003123
James WrightX82102232-975251246414344976,99%19124715,20612182422600001
John Klingberg (R) (TOT)X826182481609610610130425,94%87184422,4931481940002108
__John Klingberg (LAK)X4011120784210,00%59122,7400001200000
__John Klingberg (EDM)X404913-14052645315217,55%47101825,443147112000042
__John Klingberg (PHI)X382810810037344413204,55%3573619,36000170000266
Duncan KeithX72715221216175173968922307,87%94159922,2102261211014197
Valtteri FilppulaX82101020560127514349956,99%1788610,800000000000
Troy BrouwerX8281018885251625711329837,08%1798311,9921334300000
Peter MuellerX827613-121601454012627665,56%87439,0601126000016
Rene BourqueX826612363351636957164510,53%18104312,720000200004127
Patrick WhiteX825510-14203398126626,17%106297,670000000000
Branden YipX82347-146013505421445,56%126858,3500006000023
Andre BenoitX82055-44017875821390,00%78143017,440000150000203
Tommy Vannelli (R)X52044-5608453113130,00%3774314,28000170000113
Blake Siebenaler (R)X2000-100021120,00%02210,790000100000
Damon Severson (R)X3000020355010,00%14815,930000500000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X3000-320341010,00%03511,740000000001
Brandon GormleyX4000-220132100,00%56516,1900001500000
Julius Bergman (R)X6000000022010,00%48113,5600001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX8253,01%28263922321,18310237017010104
Brenden MorrowX6154,78%1573232220,8541011690120382
Cody EakinX4048,23%1414321000,78020201100428
Travis ZajacX1152,00%10273311100,63250000410203
Cam FowlerX330,00%05748000,431120200143421
Dimitri KalininX010,00%04348000,37121120320232
Jordan StaalX3456,67%1203318000,54270100031123
James WrightX1243,33%602015000,51001131100112
John Klingberg (R) (TOT)X000,00%02844000,26000000082012
__John Klingberg (LAK)X000,00%013000,22000000082
__John Klingberg (EDM)X000,00%01629000,26000000082
__John Klingberg (PHI)X000,00%01112000,27000000082
Duncan KeithX100,00%01933000,28013570000023
Valtteri FilppulaX1051,19%5062711000,45010000043003
Troy BrouwerX1050,00%46716000,3700113001111220
Peter MuellerX2047,37%19145000,35000000011000
Rene BourqueX1046,23%106716000,23001330088011
Patrick WhiteX0049,58%23647000,3200000002727100
Branden YipX1042,86%1499000,2000000003030001
Andre BenoitX000,00%02232000,0700000008242000
Tommy Vannelli (R)X000,00%039000,11000000000000
Blake Siebenaler (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Damon Severson (R)X000,00%000000,000000000111000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%003000,000000000143000
Julius Bergman (R)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom71100,9421,6728800813769000,0000280010
Braden Holtby80403190,9142,554687251992318933230,757378021145

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X8032498119115951473029218310,60%46168921,11819273019231410195
__Mike Ribeiro (NYI)X6425416614115861232377115410,55%41138121,58714212616031410194
__Mike Ribeiro (CAR)X16781550092465212910,77%530819,2615643200000
John TavaresX82254974-41410651242406915310,42%44155318,948192733234000011
Matt DucheneX8228437114024892687818210,45%32154118,79610162921400000
Alexander Semin (TOT)X831934537002896291831586,53%30158819,145914211963038118
__Alexander Semin (STL)X641726434002481231621057,36%27124419,444711161533038118
__Alexander Semin (CAR)X1928103004156021533,33%334418,1012354300000
Mike York (TOT)X83173552-4121080106199721628,54%34153818,53314171616900017
__Mike York (WPG)X4681018-700416911138927,21%1985518,5813456700016
__Mike York (CAR)X379253431210393788347010,23%1568418,48211131110100000
Jason Pominville (TOT)X82262551-560115952306213411,30%23159019,398101832240000424
__Jason Pominville (PIT)X17336-20019204818346,25%634320,16112953000424
__Jason Pominville (CAR)X65232245-36096751824410012,64%17124719,1979162318700000
Chris Pronger (TOT)X7994251-922811020611218663674,84%108188623,875914312071017238
__Chris Pronger (OTT)X6063440-9197951429515453573,90%85152025,33279251661017214
__Chris Pronger (CAR)X1938110311564173210109,38%2336619,26325641000025
Ryan WhiteX82133447141145010565218711195,96%21100712,28101214000248
Olivier Ekman LarssonX8283644-3904016510314259585,63%69158719,3577141824100004
Justin Williams (TOT)X7016122855020117103103304915,53%32127418,20112398000033
__Justin Williams (DET)X5011112283915908073213415,07%2398319,6611239500003
__Justin Williams (CAR)X20516-311527233091516,67%929114,5500003000030
Nikita NikitinX8232528-16020819238323,26%79158819,3615642050001113
Tom PyattX8281119100067113126746,11%2184110,26000040114135
Linus OmarkX8271219500324810735756,54%208029,7700007000027
Christian Ehrhoff (TOT)X81310136004704924246,12%81129916,040003101000034
__Christian Ehrhoff (BUF)X431781001382311144,35%3865315,1800023200009
__Christian Ehrhoff (CAR)X382355003322613107,69%4364717,01000169000025
Curtis Glencross (TOT)X616612721547387624547,89%75919,691013700019
__Curtis Glencross (NYI)X33459514034195119377,84%62768,381013600000
__Curtis Glencross (CAR)X282132751319255178,00%131511,240000000019
Carl GunnarssonX8221012831154965391085,13%54100412,240111220000152
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X804610611543466225466,45%106928,6500001000080
__Viktor Stalberg (BOS)X12000-22064104100,00%0998,260000000000
__Viktor Stalberg (CAR)X68461089537425221367,69%105938,7200001000080
Francis BouillonX823710-27515175916825214,41%90139517,0100004000037
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X67178-3203194918202,04%1886612,921236137000020
__Marek Zidlicky (STL)X17000100000000,00%0261,5500001500001
__Marek Zidlicky (PIT)X3000000000000,00%051,700000400000
__Marek Zidlicky (OTT)X28167-5201104113162,44%1148117,19123675000017
__Marek Zidlicky (CAR)X19011100298540,00%735318,5600004200002
Ryan EllisX20011300292150,00%61577,8700000000012
Ville Pokka (R) (TOT)X1000100002210,00%12727,280000000003
__Ville Pokka (EDM)X1000100002210,00%12727,280000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X4454,72%21274921100,9651700101201038
__Mike Ribeiro (NYI)X4255,00%17893919100,963130010120
__Mike Ribeiro (CAR)X0253,25%338102000,97240000120
John TavaresX7249,26%17622417000,952111100022464
Matt DucheneX3142,73%1105126000,92020000061761
Alexander Semin (TOT)X5360,74%1353926200,675100000170322
__Alexander Semin (STL)X5260,58%1042721200,695100000170
__Alexander Semin (CAR)X0161,29%31125000,58000000170
Mike York (TOT)X1253,14%2393319000,68000112300313
__Mike York (WPG)X1252,63%1902112000,42000002300
__Mike York (CAR)X0055,10%49127000,99000112300
Jason Pominville (TOT)X7349,07%1083427010,647170000066244
__Jason Pominville (PIT)X0052,17%2388000,35130000066
__Jason Pominville (CAR)X7348,24%852619010,726140000066
Chris Pronger (TOT)X120,00%05952200,541110570011213
__Chris Pronger (OTT)X100,00%04741200,53119550011
__Chris Pronger (CAR)X020,00%01211000,60001020011
Ryan WhiteX3048,01%7523910000,93003160150143
Olivier Ekman LarssonX000,00%05049000,550041302140102
Justin Williams (TOT)X1135,63%871113000,44001301100033
__Justin Williams (DET)X1134,67%75910000,45001201100
__Justin Williams (CAR)X0041,67%1223000,41000101100
Nikita NikitinX100,00%02623000,350000000137011
Tom PyattX1046,50%4711717000,4537000001111111
Linus OmarkX1147,83%232211000,47000000073110
Christian Ehrhoff (TOT)X010,00%02427000,200000000125000
__Christian Ehrhoff (BUF)X000,00%01514000,250000000125
__Christian Ehrhoff (CAR)X010,00%0913000,150000000125
Curtis Glencross (TOT)X0233,33%3055000,4100001002218200
__Curtis Glencross (NYI)X0236,36%1152000,6500000002218
__Curtis Glencross (CAR)X0031,58%1903000,1900001002218
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%1724000,240010200407001
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X0047,06%17128000,29000010066000
__Viktor Stalberg (BOS)X0050,00%221000,00000000066
__Viktor Stalberg (CAR)X0046,67%15107000,34000010066
Francis BouillonX110,00%0635000,1400012002511011
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X000,00%0257000,1811000001911001
__Marek Zidlicky (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000001911
__Marek Zidlicky (PIT)X000,00%000000,0000000001911
__Marek Zidlicky (OTT)X000,00%0163000,2911000001911
__Marek Zidlicky (CAR)X000,00%094000,0600000001911
Ryan EllisX000,00%007000,130000000381000
Ville Pokka (R) (TOT)X000,00%001000,000000001110000
__Ville Pokka (EDM)X000,00%001000,000000001110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Backstrom673718110,9162,583997821722044866000,63847676758
Ray Emery168600,9082,928632042455214001,00081367111
Mikael Tellqvist30200,8893,441400087230000,000029000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Marc BouchardX822954832460571232838918110,25%37163419,921117284420421313226
Nigel DawesX822943721516955159752256814812,89%29157519,2081826221620117182
Marc Savard (TOT)X8329427128163551781242637515911,03%20147117,728111934203101366
__Marc Savard (PIT)X15459-4382035335216417,69%530320,17325104810116
__Marc Savard (NYI)X682537623212535143912115911811,85%15116917,19591424154000259
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X84303969755161392507614312,00%37149417,7998173421800000
__Anze Kopitar (CAR)X66242852255111172105711511,43%31121418,4067132717500000
__Anze Kopitar (NYI)X186111750052240192815,00%628015,5531474300000
Patrick SharpX82284068296935186771845311215,22%18129515,79511161218300001
Derek RoyX8223345725001191191974611811,68%43150718,384261311822415275
Christian BackmanX8212364844205612313067519,23%122219926,8151015192190335283
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X832021417203497219561119,13%25130715,752461411200006
__Cam Atkinson (COL)X14347-6005233913197,69%425318,0802242600000
__Cam Atkinson (OTT)X3213-10014154413,33%05718,9310131100000
__Cam Atkinson (NYI)X661516311420287016539889,09%2199715,1112377500006
Todd Bertuzzi (TOT)X751722391421910513069151397811,26%25113415,11022134000369
__Todd Bertuzzi (CAR)X541418329179959448111326012,61%1384415,63022132000265
__Todd Bertuzzi (NYI)X21347540103621407187,50%1228913,780000200014
Ilya KrikunovX8214163092003029156521158,97%117989,730000000000
Tomas Fleischmann (TOT)X831314271220257100365713,00%23102612,3703322000001
__Tomas Fleischmann (COL)X276511-40002035161517,14%934312,7003322000000
__Tomas Fleischmann (NYI)X567916162023765204210,77%1468312,200000000001
Ryan Murphy (R)X6661521198220125768021327,50%88143521,7421371411012173
Patrick WierciochX822182038153251501086926342,90%78186322,72268102180110188
Roman CervenkaX798101872064811948776,72%157549,54000114000337
Patric HornqvistX8187151395504159182913,56%146568,100000100000
Jason Garrison (TOT)X8321214181125095724415204,55%65120014,461013360221101
__Jason Garrison (WAS)X1401102012141230,00%81349,6100001000025
__Jason Garrison (OTT)X3000-32410043330,00%65919,590001700009
__Jason Garrison (NYI)X662111321864083544010145,00%51100715,26101228022168
Nick PetreckiX75012121415765142844217360,00%53122916,38000041000298
Anthony Stewart (TOT)X6113434012273910252,56%114827,900000000000
__Anthony Stewart (OTT)X38022-120311196130,00%31945,100000000000
__Anthony Stewart (NYI)X23112420916204125,00%828812,530000000000
Philip Larsen (TOT)X80134-3362038712213114,55%5697112,1300001000047
__Philip Larsen (DET)X69134-2322035672011115,00%5091813,3000001000045
__Philip Larsen (WAS)X8000000010000,00%1131,640000000001
__Philip Larsen (NYI)X3000-140332200,00%54013,310000000001
Steve Santini (R)X41233204452220,00%810325,6600009000013
Tommy Cross (TOT)X8503352610432316030,00%214475,260111200006
__Tommy Cross (WPG)X56011-320253000,00%1951,700111100002
__Tommy Cross (NYI)X2902282410411813030,00%2035212,140000100004
Gilbert BruleX31112740112878514,29%42558,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Marc BouchardX6254,71%5416819011,020500023001144
Nigel DawesX10457,01%1072721000,917122450310534
Marc Savard (TOT)X3255,84%14903222100,974145330021395
__Marc Savard (PIT)X0058,33%34845000,59132110021
__Marc Savard (NYI)X3255,08%11422817101,063113220021
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X4148,49%16252022000,924140010210723
__Anze Kopitar (CAR)X3148,23%13291320000,863120010210
__Anze Kopitar (NYI)X1049,66%29672001,21120000210
Patrick SharpX8255,32%942722101,05013220011577
Derek RoyX5149,43%5242115100,76240001100671
Christian BackmanX020,00%04870000,44000000011421
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X3340,24%824416000,63000000021105
__Cam Atkinson (COL)X1038,10%2186000,55000000021
__Cam Atkinson (OTT)X1133,33%311001,06000000021
__Cam Atkinson (NYI)X1241,38%58359000,62000000021
Todd Bertuzzi (TOT)X4160,24%831717000,690087600111201
__Todd Bertuzzi (CAR)X2163,08%651313000,760085600111
__Todd Bertuzzi (NYI)X2050,00%1844000,480002000111
Ilya KrikunovX4441,38%29222000,75000000055325
Tomas Fleischmann (TOT)X1142,75%2551115100,53150000031134
__Tomas Fleischmann (COL)X1131,82%2284100,64130000031
__Tomas Fleischmann (NYI)X0043,78%233311000,47020000031
Ryan Murphy (R)X010,00%02337000,29000220091120
Patrick WierciochX000,00%01235000,210011302190001
Roman CervenkaX2153,26%1841311000,4800000001111003
Patric HornqvistX0135,71%1458000,46000100000011
Jason Garrison (TOT)X000,00%01122000,23001540170011
__Jason Garrison (WAS)X000,00%013000,15000000170
__Jason Garrison (OTT)X000,00%001000,00000020170
__Jason Garrison (NYI)X000,00%01018000,26001520170
Nick PetreckiX000,00%0929000,20026160087001
Anthony Stewart (TOT)X0056,52%2347000,17000000011000
__Anthony Stewart (OTT)X0033,33%605000,21000000011
__Anthony Stewart (NYI)X0064,71%1742000,14000000011
Philip Larsen (TOT)X000,00%0719000,08000220000001
__Philip Larsen (DET)X000,00%0619000,09000220000
__Philip Larsen (WAS)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Philip Larsen (NYI)X000,00%010000,00000000000
Steve Santini (R)X000,00%012000,58000000011001
Tommy Cross (TOT)X000,00%0314000,130002000858000
__Tommy Cross (WPG)X000,00%012000,210000000858
__Tommy Cross (NYI)X000,00%0212000,110002000858
Gilbert BruleX1046,43%11202000,16000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Anderssen (R)2519420,9341,9214990148723357000,800152458523
Jonathan Quick58401160,9262,193502201281740733420,737385824484

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X84273461-103610921072598814010,42%38157218,71913223019600007
__Nicklas Backstrom (STL)X297714-26018327825338,97%748016,5512365800000
__Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X55202747-8301074751816310711,05%31109219,85811192413800007
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X82223961-96012093271811868,12%40160619,598162438209000013
__Jakub Voracek (CAR)X173811-30022165625315,36%832419,0413484800000
__Jakub Voracek (PIT)X65193150-6609877215561558,84%32128219,737132030161000013
Mark GiordanoX82113849-153353516219989815,53%123206225,148715322250116272
Mikko KoivuX6618163452003380133346513,53%1688313,3855101599213678
Zach Boychuk (TOT)X81102434574201298114843976,76%34123015,18246512000008
__Zach Boychuk (LAK)X1737106202212348258,82%1124714,5101101300006
__Zach Boychuk (PIT)X6471724-172201076911435726,14%2398315,36235510700002
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X7551722-14810457710748344,67%70158021,062467179011180
__Josh Morrissey (LAK)X18347-3801420321279,38%1636420,23202337000110
__Josh Morrissey (PIT)X57213152401031577536272,67%54121521,320444142011070
Radek Smolenak (TOT)X8410919594302008210528669,52%46150217,8830361422025188
__Radek Smolenak (BOS)X38415424011833418219,76%1772118,982025124000033
__Radek Smolenak (PIT)X4668141703082496420459,38%2978016,971011182025155
Brayden SchennX416131921628067339125426,59%1666016,10145869112349
Matt Moulson (TOT)X839918-1171251516510920588,26%28102012,2802205000000
__Matt Moulson (MTL)X648513-44715113518513409,41%2073611,4900001400000
__Matt Moulson (PIT)X19145-724103814247184,17%828414,9602203700000
Joe PavelskiX8211415-14136501559611143579,91%30120714,72000374000326
Simon Gamache (TOT)X8351015-40016410023755,00%2091411,0200008101197
__Simon Gamache (MTL)X643912-2000516617464,55%1869510,8600005000064
__Simon Gamache (PIT)X19213-200113346295,88%221911,5400003101133
Victor HedmanX8121315-512545120877122302,82%73147118,1602241200001124
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X8231114-513510717727323,90%45124215,1403371410000101
__Thomas Hickey (WAS)X12000-200031010,00%1736,070000100007
__Thomas Hickey (COL)X3000000100200,00%0134,360000900000
__Thomas Hickey (OTT)X30189-6405333610172,78%2452317,43022153000026
__Thomas Hickey (PIT)X372353954354015145,00%2063317,10011678000068
Gabriel BourqueX826612-8161049276720478,96%65977,2800009101234
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X841910-84810831004319312,33%72159518,9902231330220208
__Tobias Enstrom (WPG)X67167-3461068793014233,33%55126918,9502221260110152
__Tobias Enstrom (PIT)X17033-520152113580,00%1732519,1400017011056
Brian Gionta (TOT)X81549-42068689030625,56%21117314,48123751000598
__Brian Gionta (STL)X17112200141416586,25%319311,3500002000322
__Brian Gionta (PIT)X64437-62054547425545,41%1898015,31123749000276
Marco ScandellaX82156-7471517672313184,35%61102912,55000117000148
Adam HallX813140001846186916,67%215717,05000060004242
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X7224-110101791910710,53%114420,52000120000010
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X7224-110101791910710,53%114420,52000120000010
Stephane Da Costa (TOT)X721340001514249254,17%63164,39000114000029
__Stephane Da Costa (WAS)X18011000465260,00%2985,440000300001
__Stephane Da Costa (MTL)X36000100211000,00%1491,3600004000012
__Stephane Da Costa (PIT)X18123-10097187195,56%31699,4000018000017
Derek StepanX63123-69524473411192,94%145618,91000030003170
Cam Barker (TOT)X531121255552818535,56%195129,66011113000066
__Cam Barker (BUF)X34000-12030128120,00%62497,3200015000030
__Cam Barker (PIT)X1911222352516104110,00%1326313,8701108000036
Dominic MooreX6000000010100,00%0162,6400002000012
Jeff WoywitkaX11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Willie MitchellX82000-227542358230,00%334835,8900004000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X4349,83%17323115010,783112001200465
__Nicklas Backstrom (STL)X1249,23%457133000,58130001200
__Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X3150,04%12751812010,86282001200
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X0244,06%1434918000,765160001100235
__Jakub Voracek (CAR)X0054,17%24115000,68120001100
__Jakub Voracek (PIT)X0242,02%1193813000,784140001100
Mark GiordanoX110,00%06558000,48000010042233
Mikko KoivuX2350,32%791229000,77190000022313
Zach Boychuk (TOT)X0244,98%4381914100,55001120011104
__Zach Boychuk (LAK)X0041,86%8622000,81000000011
__Zach Boychuk (PIT)X0245,74%3521712100,49001120011
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X010,00%03633000,281111000162000
__Josh Morrissey (LAK)X010,00%01010000,380000000162
__Josh Morrissey (PIT)X000,00%02623000,251111000162
Radek Smolenak (TOT)X1140,59%101730000,251223100178130
__Radek Smolenak (BOS)X0043,75%48018000,140000000178
__Radek Smolenak (PIT)X1137,74%53712000,361223100178
Brayden SchennX0144,57%552149000,58005560150022
Matt Moulson (TOT)X4145,45%441315000,35001220075011
__Matt Moulson (MTL)X3146,67%30911000,35001200075
__Matt Moulson (PIT)X1042,86%1444000,35000020075
Joe PavelskiX3143,23%3471515000,250013600132130
Simon Gamache (TOT)X0053,39%369158000,330000000117102
__Simon Gamache (MTL)X0054,06%35795000,350000000117
__Simon Gamache (PIT)X0033,33%1263000,270000000117
Victor HedmanX000,00%02336000,2000324007318110
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000,00%01828000,230001001150001
__Thomas Hickey (WAS)X000,00%010000,000000001150
__Thomas Hickey (COL)X000,00%000000,000000001150
__Thomas Hickey (OTT)X000,00%01210000,340000001150
__Thomas Hickey (PIT)X000,00%0518000,160001001150
Gabriel BourqueX1024,14%2978000,40112000055112
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X000,00%01226000,130001100394000
__Tobias Enstrom (WPG)X000,00%01119000,110001100394
__Tobias Enstrom (PIT)X000,00%017000,180000000394
Brian Gionta (TOT)X2052,38%631120000,15120000074012
__Brian Gionta (STL)X00100.00%206000,21000000074
__Brian Gionta (PIT)X2050,82%611114000,14120000074
Marco ScandellaX000,00%0124100,12000300077000
Adam HallX1033,70%273115000,140000000178000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X1048,35%9174000,56001011100021
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X1048,35%9174000,56001011100
Stephane Da Costa (TOT)X0144,62%6541000,25000000087001
__Stephane Da Costa (WAS)X0050,00%601000,20000000087
__Stephane Da Costa (MTL)X0075,00%800000,00000000087
__Stephane Da Costa (PIT)X0139,22%5140000,35000000087
Derek StepanX0044,32%37089000,110001000172000
Cam Barker (TOT)X000,00%0314000,0800100001111000
__Cam Barker (BUF)X000,00%006000,0000000001111
__Cam Barker (PIT)X000,00%038000,1500100001111
Dominic MooreX0050,00%400000,0000000002221000
Jeff WoywitkaX000,00%000000,0000000005111000
Willie MitchellX000,00%0117000,0000100008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Schneider (TOT)166410,9122,577472132365192100,00001037111
__Corey Schneider (EDM)31200,9331,691780157536000,000033
__Corey Schneider (OTT)33000,9441,671802058948000,000031
__Corey Schneider (PIT)102210,8913,403890022201108100,0000433
Viktor Fasth (TOT)75373160,9122,664459611982242970340,830537581046
__Viktor Fasth (WPG)60312540,9112,643658611611819794110,81844606
__Viktor Fasth (PIT)156620,9132,778000037423176230,8899152
Thomas McCollum (TOT)82410,8943,544400026245106010,5002758100
__Thomas McCollum (WPG)72410,8973,554230025243106010,5002758
__Thomas McCollum (PIT)10000,5003,501700120000,000000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolai ZherdevX7929437213007496324991698,95%39162520,575131835191000295
Scott GomezX822943721100681382706412610,74%29160319,55771434197000461
Mike RichardsX821828461013870195126198531099,09%33135416,512461813600011167
Danny SyvretX79153146102318523511417279648,72%112187323,715510252010006158
Matt Read (TOT)X811723409803016587202721198,42%28129916,0445913143000154
__Matt Read (NAS)X2265111160492248163412,50%1034315,5711223700002
__Matt Read (NYR)X59111829864301166515456857,14%1895716,2234711106000151
Radim VrbataX8218213917141031951704611110,59%15129215,7526818173000013
Blake WheelerX56112738-31828012157165521106,67%33106118,9435813128000022
Chris HigginsX828212981153298185461164,32%24112013,660002450003114
Ivan BarankaX8251722207410941159052335,56%127196824,0023581950002161
David BoothX82129215140506313742788,76%1494011,46011045000122
Alexander NikulinX8281018-160055315354715,23%1282210,03202328000130
Gustav Nyquist (R)X269817-10280114488124110,23%1055221,23156969000033
Niklas HjalmarssonX823101311234517413111437312,63%89186122,7012351250007227
Ian WhiteX8201212-1512050159997124400,00%82158219,2901151130003156
Boyd GordonX683250007594117317,32%1986512,730000210005157
Tomas KanaX75235-228107745194910,53%155437,23000000001112
Raffi TorresX73314-1533577244015437,50%175197,110000000000
Ossi VaananenX81044-76610133864021170,00%68129816,03000060001197
Matt CookeX82213-8003449248108,33%115997,31000050000108
Andrew Shaw (R)X21122001323050,00%12813,980000100001
Ryan OByrneX41022-6275402821590,00%3857213,9500007000081
Nick SchultzX44011130012715970,00%2264614,69011015000027
Alexander Petrovic (R)X1000140210020,00%42020,480000100002
Nick RossX5000000000000,00%010,190000000000
Seth AmbrozX58000500033100,00%0641,110000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolai ZherdevX2747,06%2215216200,89040000220647
Scott GomezX7357,88%21013023100,90140002200563
Mike RichardsX4149,01%11102418000,68232481100028
Danny SyvretX400,00%06735110,49114760011327
Matt Read (TOT)X4141,51%532720000,62011230160330
__Matt Read (NAS)X1145,45%1135000,64000000160
__Matt Read (NYR)X3040,48%422415000,61011230160
Radim VrbataX1063,79%582320000,60010110054254
Blake WheelerX0153,85%1302220000,72148260220211
Chris HigginsX0049,76%4203023000,520101000131111
Ivan BarankaX000,00%02251100,22001100041212
David BoothX6145,95%3797000,45000000011102
Alexander NikulinX1244,72%3691910000,440000000429010
Gustav Nyquist (R)X1135,11%94173000,62000000021022
Niklas HjalmarssonX10100.00%12543000,14012340074001
Ian WhiteX000,00%01038000,1501028008211011
Boyd GordonX1032,84%13435000,12000000066000
Tomas KanaX1031,58%1915000,18000200000010
Raffi TorresX0130,00%2096000,15000100099000
Ossi VaananenX000,00%0733000,0600011006629000
Matt CookeX1043,75%16013000,1000000001515010
Andrew Shaw (R)X1025,00%410001,43000000011010
Ryan OByrneX000,00%0420000,070001000103000
Nick SchultzX000,00%0311000,03000000130000
Alexander Petrovic (R)X000,00%001000,00000000044000
Nick RossX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Seth AmbrozX0046,15%1310000,0000000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Ersberg1710610,9222,569840042537270100,50021765112
Cam Ward66273440,9182,573962411702076911160,6671565151343

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David VybornyX82324476-620371112606715712,31%29163119,8913132630158101758
Michal Handzus (TOT)X82244872112915164124243661479,88%32162119,776192525185101738
__Michal Handzus (OTT)X1351116800101040102112,50%519114,7122472400000
__Michal Handzus (COL)X6919375632915154114203561269,36%27143020,724172118161101737
Josh HennessyX82214263-584301961332017611410,45%27159819,484212523176000116
Cory Conacher (TOT)X83252954-15003198279791708,96%34160019,289112040214000266
__Cory Conacher (OTT)X17549-2008146818347,35%829017,06123739000025
__Cory Conacher (LAK)X5303-10015143521,43%19819,5600022100012
__Cory Conacher (EDM)X43111930-8001057153481067,19%1785219,82561123114000129
__Cory Conacher (COL)X186612-400122244102513,64%836019,99336840000010
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X82223254-15206487259841548,49%34169420,667111824198000033
__Marian Gaborik (WAS)X14257-110018144713214,26%829721,21022238000020
__Marian Gaborik (COL)X68202747-4204673212711339,43%26139720,54791622160000013
Nikita FilatovX79242549-6802196180479213,33%22152019,241010203017400000
Dustin BoydX82192544320161361595910111,95%43148318,091343212134145
Tomas KaberleX819354415202712010744468,41%97191823,685813171990333132
Brett Connolly (R) (TOT)X76162339-141247012284192651288,33%25127516,7745915129000115
__Brett Connolly (EDM)X235611-5332535327316396,85%841317,9422454300017
__Brett Connolly (LAK)X3681119-6744054378734649,20%1258116,1312387300005
__Brett Connolly (COL)X17369-317533153215259,38%528216,5711221400003
Christoph SchubertXX79112637-1571251608715741807,01%39143918,2115611117011255
Wojtek Wolski (TOT)X7913821-51810338663144020,63%27121415,37000030004160
__Wojtek Wolski (LAK)X5811617-41410196652113621,15%1887715,11000020004112
__Wojtek Wolski (WAS)X4000000541000,00%36215,6300000000016
__Wojtek Wolski (COL)X17224-140916103420,00%627516,1800000000032
Luca SbisaX8231417-1365251241227920363,80%65154318,8227914195011337
Jaden Schwartz (COL)X4079163371556377628409,21%1251612,9001111900008
__Jaden Schwartz (COL)X712302010918635,56%211015,730110400001
__Jaden Schwartz (STL)X33671333515462858223710,34%1040612,3000011500007
Alexander EdlerX8231316-4275211186320274,76%94162719,841011130001133
Jason Demers (TOT)X8339121513145115916528324,62%74161519,4600011100000125
__Jason Demers (TOR)X440224723045473311160,00%3577317,560000130000103
__Jason Demers (COL)X39371011591570443217169,38%3984221,60000197000022
Dennis SeidenbergX825611-2682010490669227,58%75158519,3321310148000196
Victor Rask (R)X16358-14020352028132410,71%227116,9421362400002
Marc Staal (TOT)X83156-7005572513154,00%418299,98000000001106
__Marc Staal (VAN)X52156-2005402212134,55%3864912,4800000000180
__Marc Staal (COL)X31000-5000173120,00%31805,7900000000025
Rocco Grimaldi (R) (TOT)X6055-30011912540,00%212821,3001131500001
__Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X6055-30011912540,00%212821,3001131500001
Bryan Allen (TOT)X86055-97315101933916260,00%70125514,59000000111229
__Bryan Allen (WPG)X57044-9541073662914230,00%5193216,35000000110162
__Bryan Allen (COL)X290110195282710230,00%1932311,1300000000167
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X53032008485137,50%08116,250000300002
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X53032008485137,50%08116,250000300002
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X61230001914567,14%010217,0400021000001
__Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X61230001914567,14%010217,0400021000001
Brad Stuart (TOT)X39033-2001231155100,00%2654213,9000000000082
__Brad Stuart (NAS)X39033-2001231155100,00%2654213,9000000000082
Matt Nieto (R)X11010200020050,00%01515,050000000000
Brad Winchester (TOT)X2510110054102100.00%0642,5600004000017
__Brad Winchester (COL)X2510110054102100.00%0642,5600004000017
Hampus Lindholm (R) (TOT)X1000120021010,00%02019,870000300000
__Hampus Lindholm (COL)X1000120021010,00%02019,870000300000
Connor Murphy (R) (TOT)X1000200020020,00%22019,720000100002
__Connor Murphy (TOR)X1000200020020,00%22019,720000100002
Justin FalkX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X5000-200332000,00%26312,650000700000
__Dmitri Orlov (COL)X5000-200332000,00%26312,650000700000
Stefan Noesen (R)X14000000000000,00%0120,830000000000
Artem AnisimovX14000-100140140,00%1533,820000000007
Jozef StumpelX19000-200078270,00%2995,2400000000024
Bruce GrahamX36000-20011111000,00%01052,9200000000026
Jerry DamigoX37000-100110010,00%0401,090000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David VybornyX5454,22%3673134110,93230000032852
Michal Handzus (TOT)X4156,14%14662217000,893821000101683
__Michal Handzus (OTT)X1057,74%16832001,670000000101
__Michal Handzus (COL)X3155,93%12981915000,783821000101
Josh HennessyX4253,57%15253022000,793122130092255
Cory Conacher (TOT)X1251,73%4914514000,67170000022123
__Cory Conacher (OTT)X1057,89%3872000,62000000022
__Cory Conacher (LAK)X0183,33%632000,61110000022
__Cory Conacher (EDM)X0051,16%430286000,70020000022
__Cory Conacher (COL)X0141,18%1774000,67040000022
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X6156,70%974423100,643110000011434
__Marian Gaborik (WAS)X1066,67%1284000,47000000011
__Marian Gaborik (COL)X5155,29%853619100,673110000011
Nikita FilatovX1044,16%772418000,64000000022132
Dustin BoydX3351,17%11102625110,59020000099322
Tomas KaberleX110,00%03045200,460000000218032
Brett Connolly (R) (TOT)X3247,07%4104421000,61016440000212
__Brett Connolly (EDM)X1148,23%311119000,53012120000
__Brett Connolly (LAK)X2040,91%88218000,65004310000
__Brett Connolly (COL)X0163,64%11124000,64000010000
Christoph SchubertXX2040,48%422227000,51112210022401
Wojtek Wolski (TOT)X4138,46%52621100,3501011001312114
__Wojtek Wolski (LAK)X4031,58%38619100,3900011001312
__Wojtek Wolski (WAS)X0066,67%301000,0000000001312
__Wojtek Wolski (COL)X0154,55%1101000,2901000001312
Luca SbisaX00100.00%12127000,2200212002722201
Jaden Schwartz (SAN)X0151,41%142108000,62001110000111
__Jaden Schwartz (COL)X0042,86%721000,54000000000
__Jaden Schwartz (STL)X0151,85%13587000,64001110000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%0434000,200000100592000
Jason Demers (TOT)X000,00%02038000,15005220022020
__Jason Demers (TOR)X000,00%01519000,05003120022
__Jason Demers (COL)X000,00%0519000,24002100022
Dennis SeidenbergX200,00%0929000,1411022002929001
Victor Rask (R)X0041,67%1275000,59000130000000
Marc Staal (TOT)X01100.00%2318000,1400000002222000
__Marc Staal (VAN)X010,00%0317000,1800000002222
__Marc Staal (COL)X00100.00%201000,0000000002222
Rocco Grimaldi (R) (TOT)X0060,00%1041000,78010000000000
__Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X0060,00%1041000,78010000000
Bryan Allen (TOT)X000,00%0636000,0800111008623000
__Bryan Allen (WPG)X000,00%0432000,0900110008623
__Bryan Allen (COL)X000,00%024000,0600001008623
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X0060,00%523000,74000001200011
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X0060,00%523000,74000001200
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X0064,52%3112000,59000000041010
__Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X0064,52%3112000,59000000041
Brad Stuart (TOT)X000,00%016000,11000000022000
__Brad Stuart (NAS)X000,00%016000,11000000022
Matt Nieto (R)X10100.00%110001,33000000083000
Brad Winchester (TOT)X0050,00%200000,31000000000000
__Brad Winchester (COL)X0050,00%200000,31000000000
Hampus Lindholm (R) (TOT)X000,00%011000,00000000180000
__Hampus Lindholm (COL)X000,00%011000,00000000180
Connor Murphy (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000264000
__Connor Murphy (TOR)X000,00%000000,000000000264
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,0000000005132000
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X000,00%001000,000000000175000
__Dmitri Orlov (COL)X000,00%001000,000000000175
Stefan Noesen (R)X00100.00%100000,0000000002424000
Artem AnisimovX00100.00%100000,0000000006868000
Jozef StumpelX0050,00%612000,000000000278000
Bruce GrahamX0047,83%2300000,00000000000000
Jerry DamigoX0020,00%500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R) (TOT)31110,9061,891900066432000,714730100
__Oscar Dansk (COL)31110,9061,891900066432000,714730
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)2711840,9122,6414750065736368010,722182557311
__Devan Dubnyk (DAL)103410,8983,215240028275138001,0005830
__Devan Dubnyk (NAS)32100,9581,341790049650000,0000316
__Devan Dubnyk (LAK)11000,9381,99600023216000,000013
__Devan Dubnyk (WAS)43010,9441,6825000712462000,800540
__Devan Dubnyk (COL)92320,8853,114620024209102010,500898
Alex Stalock24101120,9122,7213002159672299110,714212154221

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsX82345185-5003314332211121310,56%33170020,7410192941242000011
Dany Heatley (TOT)X80304777-510650230732648312711,36%26144218,021319324920810117
__Dany Heatley (EDM)X37122335-1452510735119346210,08%1471319,265914209200000
__Dany Heatley (OTT)X30330204516470,00%06621,840112700003
__Dany Heatley (VAN)X40182139-4592511933129455813,95%1266416,5989172710810114
Jarome Iginla (TOT)X833240725871523111430110416910,63%33183022,056121821213000168
__Jarome Iginla (DET)X42142337-23151056616455778,54%1596823,05257799000149
__Jarome Iginla (OTT)X1000000101330,00%02019,530001200000
__Jarome Iginla (VAN)X401817357561012548136468913,24%1884321,06471113112000019
P-A ParenteauX82243963-1411520382261901849,20%29162919,87771431214000121
Daultan LeveilleX82222951-18046992107512110,48%33141017,19731018185011268
Ryan OReillyX81202848116335196641726812411,63%19130316,09111121018200008
Patrick DwyerX82172845-8552498203541328,37%15136416,6314591040007114
Brenden DillonX8293039-93010179611539457,83%105179121,8454917266000021
Alex GoligoskiX82827355275859313153716,11%81182122,21781524264000012
Zac DalpeX8214163092115515915644948,97%22106713,01022161000013
Mathew DumbaX824151919755927129355,63%83160119,520223162000163
Cal ClutterbuckX8271118117040175637625309,21%28107913,1601105000274
Corey LockeX8271017-7235693514646944,79%66908,410000000000
Kirill PetrovX828614-88650119488722479,20%177268,8500002000229
Tom PreissingX7531013-24006845631255,36%74145619,421014135011161
Bobby SanguinettiX8209946830114594616160,00%43118914,50000024000075
Mason RaymondX82426-64011658218514,88%2084910,35000001014114
Raphael DiazX82145-2121029513016153,33%4294211,4900007000297
Ole Kristian TollefsenX580445211541258070,00%284067,0000000000086
Sean Monahan (R)X1011000103430,00%11515,050110100000
Nikita Kucherov (R)X1000000000000,00%011,070000000000
Dan Dekeyser (R)X10000-420095230,00%912112,0700001400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsX5154,47%22054319001,003120000150854
Dany Heatley (TOT)X5157,84%1021719101,074101362200729
__Dany Heatley (EDM)X3055,56%45810000,98050052200
__Dany Heatley (OTT)X0050,00%1802000,92000002200
__Dany Heatley (VAN)X2164,10%3997101,18451312200
Jarome Iginla (TOT)X4652,54%1774320000,7911011100857410
__Jarome Iginla (DET)X1354,29%702210000,76150010085
__Jarome Iginla (OTT)X00100.00%120000,00000000085
__Jarome Iginla (VAN)X3350,94%1061910000,83051100085
P-A ParenteauX5144,71%854311000,774101021200357
Daultan LeveilleX5245,00%12693222000,72020001100143
Ryan OReillyX3143,90%2872823020,74013310000252
Patrick DwyerX1246,33%4363717010,66140101500512
Brenden DillonX010,00%02436000,44001010011111
Alex GoligoskiX010,00%04836000,382501000111102
Zac DalpeX5051,06%471814000,56011021100114
Mathew DumbaX000,00%02837000,241200101190111
Cal ClutterbuckX2143,75%48814000,330032300154011
Corey LockeX2042,75%276228000,49000100093002
Kirill PetrovX1147,37%19811000,3900127001111120
Tom PreissingX000,00%01031000,180000000173000
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%0527000,1500033008210000
Mason RaymondX0048,00%251711000,14000000033002
Raphael DiazX000,00%0525000,1100011001212000
Ole Kristian TollefsenX000,00%027000,200001201130000
Sean Monahan (R)X0055,56%900001,33000000110000
Nikita Kucherov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000430000
Dan Dekeyser (R)X000,00%031000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason54262050,9122,483117211291461669420,676345131661
Chris Mason34151420,9122,5918572180909411030,667183151241

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX825057107521155714940311623712,41%41179321,8620244470217000169
Tyler SeguinX803060909295165191793101101909,68%37160720,0810263641200011027
Thomas VanekX82133750-71557522985223991765,83%28133516,28319222017300001
Nazem KadriX821723406442013258167429010,18%11100012,204371514000004
David Desharnais (TOT)X82142640-107533125213481166,57%32160619,5961319171930009167
__David Desharnais (BUF)X4351217-1100236110229524,90%1986220,04167995000480
__David Desharnais (CAL)X3991423175106411119648,11%1374419,085712898000587
Matt IrwinX8292635618103914212456467,26%104212925,965510182350001127
Joffrey LupulX811221334002551114368410,53%2496111,86336758101223
Andrew LaddX82171229-81198514879112416215,18%30149718,2542613174000263
Michael GrabnerX8110112155562913132457,63%97288,980000100000
Cody HodgsonX81101020-720207215151896,62%22100112,361012390113102
Drew DoughtyX7991120732013017513586242910,47%90175122,1732571281014163
Scott HartnellX82811196127552301089932678,08%37146917,91000020119168
Viktor TikhonovX7871017422075588830567,95%1080210,2802223300001
Erik GustafssonX8221113-926103313310041462,00%94191123,310111420007214
T.J. BrennanX62291129250128735420313,70%35108917,5624611148000014
Torrey MitchellX453581110103117339249,09%34469,9100006000031
Michael Del ZottoX543581481076594412216,82%4599318,39235413600001
Brian CampbellX820661600371046432240,00%70141917,310001860000162
Kyle CliffordX19134-22036143510262,86%1026413,88011124000125
Jay BouwmeesterX51044-4001045161560,00%2972014,1200005000025
Derrick BrassardX27101-20021142311124,35%42218,180000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX8452,32%24985231021,1961610211001277
Tyler SeguinX10246,56%1315416101,1206139111100742
Thomas VanekX0153,85%653718000,750073500115336
Nazem KadriX1248,46%520319000,80000130011135
David Desharnais (TOT)X1246,25%10792826000,50000100022144
__David Desharnais (BUF)X0146,43%4481514000,39000000022
__David Desharnais (CAL)X1146,12%6311312000,62000100022
Matt IrwinX220,00%04158000,33001010180243
Joffrey LupulX6046,15%261411000,69000000240002
Andrew LaddX3034,69%981212000,394116560044221
Michael GrabnerX1037,50%16134000,58001002200113
Cody HodgsonX2142,31%2602720000,402110000022040
Drew DoughtyX020,00%01436000,230095120000120
Scott HartnellX1149,57%1171424000,26124430066013
Viktor TikhonovX1140,74%27218000,420000000114021
Erik GustafssonX000,00%03143000,140010100192111
T.J. BrennanX000,00%0932000,20003160022000
Torrey MitchellX0042,86%4234000,36000110000000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%01819000,16000110140001
Brian CampbellX000,00%01246000,080000000827000
Kyle CliffordX0055,56%921000,30000000000000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%0419000,11000000033000
Derrick BrassardX0137,08%8943000,09000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist62341980,9262,233733011391885859120,744436121874
Alvaro Montoya2212720,9242,3212650049646309010,66792161430

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Briere (TOT)X86303868-16134501761172958318010,17%29166919,4116193551205000241
__Daniel Briere (PIT)X13448-521525164917408,16%325519,58235104200000
__Daniel Briere (WPG)X43191938-1056209266144488013,19%1682119,101210222590000213
__Daniel Briere (LAK)X3071522-15725593510218606,86%1059419,782681673000027
Alex Tanguay (TOT)X85363066-1520521083318117510,88%34184821,7491120432260115106
__Alex Tanguay (EDM)X46222244-9003247180429612,22%1697321,16681421119011115
__Alex Tanguay (LAK)X3914822-620206115139799,27%1887522,4333622107000491
Ladislav Nagy (TOT)X81224163-1212650161116242721539,09%30161619,9571522412251012102
__Ladislav Nagy (NYI)X1666120331536932133118,75%426716,66257739000010
__Ladislav Nagy (LAK)X65163551-129335125107210591227,62%26135020,765101534187101292
Jeff Carter (TOT)X85173148-610240162109237781377,17%34172620,305813291771017146
__Jeff Carter (DAL)X55141731-9562010470155581029,03%21110620,12571221119000299
__Jeff Carter (LAK)X30314173462058398220353,66%1361920,64011859101547
David KvetonX82211940126230106511784010411,80%19109513,36123461000017
Zach Hamill (TOT)X831027370139751208513660897,35%25123414,87268596000363
__Zach Hamill (NJD)X2649132432532254426349,09%1141315,88134343000138
__Zach Hamill (LAK)X5761824-2965088609234556,52%1482214,42134253000225
Lubomir Visnovsky (TOT)X87122234-3009119119404010,08%87183621,10761320234000134
__Lubomir Visnovsky (WAS)X5871421-20067661142311,48%62119020,5165111615300013
__Lubomir Visnovsky (LAK)X295813-1003435826178,62%2564622,28112480000031
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X8692534-135159182203571044,43%22141516,4514581070005112
__Jannik Hansen (EDM)X6272128-43115715816245884,32%16102316,511458101000157
__Jannik Hansen (LAK)X2424634020244112164,88%639116,3100006000455
Dwight King (TOT)X8816143057524761424410311,27%31125514,26202548000026
__Dwight King (WPG)X191780001142712273,70%623212,200000200000
__Dwight King (WAS)X407512-320163468203510,29%1356614,160001400000
__Dwight King (LAK)X29821085572847124117,02%1245715,75202443000026
Matt Carle (TOT)X8051722-821210019010112150444,13%83176022,0112312218000083
__Matt Carle (EDM)X4000-219151238120,00%39423,410001900001
__Matt Carle (LAK)X7651722-6193851789811349424,42%80166721,9312311208000081
Brad RichardsonX8291221112410814212727717,09%157949,6900000000115
Adam McQuaidX825101599335133989126325,49%79156119,041012571012147
Noah WelchX6911112-2005434921232,04%52118217,130005136000049
Ian Cole (TOT)X850885113458879347170,00%64115713,61000040000104
__Ian Cole (DAL)X55066379354851183110,00%3666812,1500000000033
__Ian Cole (LAK)X3002223410402816460,00%2848916,2900004000071
Nick Ebert (R) (TOT)X31167-42610163519355,26%2550916,40101233022144
__Nick Ebert (LAK)X31167-42610163519355,26%2550916,40101233022144
Colby RobakX7007738040574823510,00%3876310,90000020110137
Maxime Lapierre (TOT)X19112-140171093711,11%31769,240000100001
__Maxime Lapierre (LAK)X19112-140171093711,11%31769,240000100001
Barry TallacksonX22112-23315191211689,09%31757,960000000021
Tom Wilson (R)X11011215514615490,00%317115,5700001000002
Jack Eichel (R) (TOT)X5000-200567230,00%16813,620000700002
__Jack Eichel (EDM)X1000000123110,00%01111,380000100000
__Jack Eichel (LAK)X4000-200444120,00%15714,180000600002
Matt GilroyX19000-11010771110,00%31266,6300006000021
Michael Raffl (R) (TOT)X2100022014187350,00%91858,810000300019
__Michael Raffl (LAK)X2100022014187350,00%91858,810000300019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Briere (TOT)X8151,93%9593015000,81591362300543
__Daniel Briere (PIT)X2064,71%1743000,63020012300
__Daniel Briere (WPG)X5152,04%563175000,93450222300
__Daniel Briere (LAK)X1051,19%37997000,74121132300
Alex Tanguay (TOT)X2149,26%1365122100,713160000055364
__Alex Tanguay (EDM)X1044,32%882815100,90280000055
__Alex Tanguay (LAK)X1158,33%48237000,50180000055
Ladislav Nagy (TOT)X5156,38%15363431000,785142351200326
__Ladislav Nagy (NYI)X1031,58%1963000,90130211200
__Ladislav Nagy (LAK)X4156,69%15172828000,764112141200
Jeff Carter (TOT)X4043,36%3392129000,56192330055144
__Jeff Carter (DAL)X3047,00%1001719000,56171120055
__Jeff Carter (LAK)X1041,84%239410000,55021210055
David KvetonX4247,83%462514020,73000330072344
Zach Hamill (TOT)X0146,15%2601616100,60005460082123
__Zach Hamill (NJD)X0144,23%5265000,63001220082
__Zach Hamill (LAK)X0046,63%2081011100,58004240082
Lubomir Visnovsky (TOT)X12100.00%13541000,37110000140033
__Lubomir Visnovsky (WAS)X100,00%02126000,35110000140
__Lubomir Visnovsky (LAK)X02100.00%11415000,40000000140
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X3047,83%692821100,48012100120130
__Jannik Hansen (EDM)X3050,94%532115000,55012100120
__Jannik Hansen (LAK)X0037,50%1676100,31000000120
Dwight King (TOT)X5150,00%501915000,48000010022124
__Dwight King (WPG)X0050,00%861000,69000000022
__Dwight King (WAS)X3150,00%1064000,42000000022
__Dwight King (LAK)X2050,00%32710000,44000010022
Matt Carle (TOT)X100,00%04237000,25210731000151220
__Matt Carle (EDM)X000,00%024000,001121000151
__Matt Carle (LAK)X100,00%04033000,2619521000151
Brad RichardsonX1343,75%256910000,53001010094130
Adam McQuaidX000,00%11146000,190132200127101
Noah WelchX100,00%02423000,200000000178000
Ian Cole (TOT)X000,00%0330000,140033200857000
__Ian Cole (DAL)X000,00%0319000,180032100857
__Ian Cole (LAK)X000,00%0011000,080001100857
Nick Ebert (R) (TOT)X000,00%0613000,28000020110001
__Nick Ebert (LAK)X000,00%0613000,28000020110
Colby RobakX000,00%0117000,1800323002620000
Maxime Lapierre (TOT)X0151,28%3920000,23000000066000
__Maxime Lapierre (LAK)X0151,28%3920000,23000000066
Barry TallacksonX0060,00%524000,23001110000010
Tom Wilson (R)X0050,00%615000,12000101100000
Jack Eichel (R) (TOT)X0045,71%3500000,00000000150000
__Jack Eichel (EDM)X0042,86%700000,00000000150
__Jack Eichel (LAK)X0046,43%2800000,00000000150
Matt GilroyX000,00%101000,00000200000000
Michael Raffl (R) (TOT)X0033,33%2121000,00000000011000
__Michael Raffl (LAK)X0033,33%2121000,00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (TOT)148310,9272,097470026355154100,80051149301
__Anders Nilsson (WAS)30110,9212,421480067636100,0000136
__Anders Nilsson (LAK)118200,9282,005990020279118000,80051013
Miikka Kiprusoff (TOT)69312890,9292,153982021432007875360,646486971495
__Miikka Kiprusoff (WAS)57292070,9342,043331011131701748350,62540574
__Miikka Kiprusoff (LAK)122820,9022,766510130306127010,7508123
Ilya Bryzgalov48191670,9172,472600201071291589140,794344331253

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X80304676-9141652071212789018410,79%35163020,3810182852206000112
__Kyle Okposo (COL)X5320365616620130771725812211,63%25109120,58813213512600017
__Kyle Okposo (STL)X6224-1201381861111,11%212520,7502242600005
__Kyle Okposo (EDM)X218816-9734564368826519,09%841519,74235135400000
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X82224870-1923527143252661488,73%33177421,636212727221011054
__Mika Zibanejad (LAK)X4202000112162312,50%27418,631013900001
__Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X78204868-1923526131236641458,47%31169921,795212624211011054
Martin Havlat (TOT)X79323264-162056973119918210,29%41154019,509142344218000016
__Martin Havlat (LAK)X43181634-7201656164548610,98%2082419,17291124120000016
__Martin Havlat (EDM)X36141630-900404114745969,52%2171619,897512209800000
Phil Kessel (TOT)X79143044-101868017895215601246,51%24135717,1869152717500002
__Phil Kessel (PIT)X1266123625381155102510,91%220817,32202114100000
__Phil Kessel (STL)X262911-133054324515374,44%442516,3603372200000
__Phil Kessel (COL)X11123-920152113237174,35%520018,1710136400002
__Phil Kessel (EDM)X163710-1644042255314235,66%728817,9912353300000
Jiri TlustyX82171936-2202575210491018,10%17108013,16022437000159
Shea Weber (EDM)X79102333-14863022713316673716,02%85204925,93617152301018160
__Shea Weber (EDM)X5051217-653151687710947374,59%38129725,943147137101378
__Shea Weber (LAK)X2951116-8331559565726348,77%4775225,92303892000582
Alexander Frolov (TOT)X8112162870099412948779,30%21126815,6601121181013102
__Alexander Frolov (CAR)X621211231100966107376011,21%1791114,69011278101371
__Alexander Frolov (DET)X4011-100076320,00%07819,6000001300002
__Alexander Frolov (EDM)X15044-300021168150,00%427918,61000027000029
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX8281725-1132701388311235657,14%45140117,083581520700017
__Dustin Byfuglien (OTT)XX801102820415300,00%39611,9701101500000
__Dustin Byfuglien (CAR)XX3747113512567354314249,30%2763617,19202511600000
__Dustin Byfuglien (WPG)XX22077-132103829348160,00%1043119,5703375500016
__Dustin Byfuglien (EDM)XX15426-32115291830102513,33%523815,8911232100000
Ty WishartX8271623-111354111211435436,14%108185822,662134161000160
Cory Emmerton (TOT)X8191120-20001512632867,14%76377,870112500002
__Cory Emmerton (STL)X446612300027514478,00%13257,380000000000
__Cory Emmerton (LAK)X12123-20005193125,26%1968,010112500002
__Cory Emmerton (EDM)X25235-300083215276,25%52178,670000000000
Keith Aulie (TOT)X784162047955125904913168,16%65124515,96101270000136
__Keith Aulie (LAK)X5831215852308566337129,09%4685314,71101270000108
__Keith Aulie (EDM)X20145-42725402416646,25%1939219,5900000000028
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X8311819-2402563128431028,59%18104412,58000120001104
__Matt Beleskey (CAR)X3845912012275020438,00%1445211,8900000000188
__Matt Beleskey (EDM)X457310-32013367823598,97%459213,1600012000016
Igor MakarovX81991810095012241647,38%137609,3900002000017
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X8311516-820271099732501,03%87174821,060226152000018
__Taylor Chorney (WPG)X33055-500537338130,00%3464219,4601114000005
__Taylor Chorney (EDM)X5011011-32022726424371,56%53110622,120115112000013
Corey TrivinoX69257-2007276925462,90%64496,510000000000
Daniel WinnikX56246-3115106423914295,13%105529,8500000000035
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X40156-356204025224104,55%2251012,74022581000114
__Kyle Quincey (OTT)X40156-356204025224104,55%2251012,74022581000114
Slava VoynovX82145-13810112563815202,63%50110213,43011043000039
Ryan Hollweg (TOT)X68224-84021151941710,53%33224,740000100000
__Ryan Hollweg (WAS)X48000-62010771100,00%11663,450000000000
__Ryan Hollweg (LAK)X7000-100246110,00%0496,950000100000
__Ryan Hollweg (EDM)X13224-1209462633,33%21088,290000000000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (TOT)X92130951073013216,67%517619,5600001900006
__Sebastian Collberg (STL)X3101-3007211199,09%26019,990000300003
__Sebastian Collberg (EDM)X6112395351912125,26%311619,3500001600003
Colton Teubert (TOT)X501231483054422411104,17%3367113,42000011000146
__Colton Teubert (STL)X2912332715212320465,00%2137012,7700009000120
__Colton Teubert (EDM)X21000-2211533194740,00%1230114,3200003000026
Tyler Cuma (TOT)X82123-475629289133,57%326377,77000018000080
__Tyler Cuma (COL)X18000-555464200,00%91347,4400001000005
__Tyler Cuma (EDM)X64123120223247134,17%235037,8600008000075
Jonathan DrouinX5022100145480,00%27414,770000200000
Tim Kennedy (TOT)X420221002322266300,00%53678,73000010000018
__Tim Kennedy (NYI)X80000002382120,00%2637,920000000000
__Tim Kennedy (WAS)X1000000100000,00%022,380000000001
__Tim Kennedy (EDM)X330221002019184180,00%33019,12000010000016
Jacob Trouba (R) (TOT)X3011-100012100,00%34414,780000900000
__Jacob Trouba (COL)X3011-100012100,00%34414,780000900000
Marcel Hossa (TOT)X1801120081512260,00%51629,0200001000021
__Marcel Hossa (BUF)X5000000162220,00%25010,0300000000014
__Marcel Hossa (EDM)X130112007910040,00%31128,630000100007
Connor McDavid (R)X3000-140518350,00%15317,670000200000
Brett Skinner (TOT)X320001100222000,00%11625,08000184000011
__Brett Skinner (PIT)X19000-120100000,00%0683,5900005900000
__Brett Skinner (LAK)X13000280122000,00%1947,26000125000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X8258,18%1103622000,93391840033768
__Kyle Okposo (COL)X7265,00%602010001,03361210033
__Kyle Okposo (STL)X0044,44%952000,64000000033
__Kyle Okposo (EDM)X1051,22%411110000,77030630033
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X5347,82%23403918110,79390100160613
__Mika Zibanejad (LAK)X0047,83%6901000,54010000160
__Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X5347,82%22713917110,80380100160
Martin Havlat (TOT)X2561,03%1364225010,837190000041663
__Martin Havlat (LAK)X0263,64%882015000,824120000041
__Martin Havlat (EDM)X2356,25%482210010,84370000041
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2055,99%6182713000,65495290190035
__Phil Kessel (PIT)X000,00%042001,15020000190
__Phil Kessel (STL)X000,00%025000,52110120190
__Phil Kessel (COL)X000,00%030000,30120000190
__Phil Kessel (EDM)X1054,68%26773000,69124040190
Jiri TlustyX3042,03%1381520000,67000001100144
Shea Weber (BAK)X010,00%05340000,320210500105322
__Shea Weber (EDM)X010,00%03221000,260100300105
__Shea Weber (LAK)X000,00%02119000,430110200105
Alexander Frolov (TOT)X1241,43%701414100,440000000201311
__Alexander Frolov (CAR)X1245,65%461010100,510000000201
__Alexander Frolov (DET)X0050,00%624000,260000000201
__Alexander Frolov (EDM)X0027,78%1820000,290000000201
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX0040,91%442228000,36225361100020
__Dustin Byfuglien (OTT)XX000,00%021000,21000221100
__Dustin Byfuglien (CAR)XX0038,46%131019000,35223021100
__Dustin Byfuglien (WPG)XX0026,32%1946000,33001011100
__Dustin Byfuglien (EDM)XX0066,67%1262000,50001111100
Ty WishartX300,00%03942000,250001000127010
Cory Emmerton (TOT)X0151,14%264173000,63000000052010
__Cory Emmerton (STL)X0151,97%12780000,74000000052
__Cory Emmerton (LAK)X0054,17%4800000,62000000052
__Cory Emmerton (EDM)X0048,31%8993000,46000000052
Keith Aulie (TOT)X010,00%0722000,32007220075011
__Keith Aulie (LAK)X010,00%0417000,35003210075
__Keith Aulie (EDM)X000,00%035000,26004010075
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0047,83%461520100,36000000011111
__Matt Beleskey (CAR)X0059,09%22811100,40000000011
__Matt Beleskey (EDM)X0037,50%2479000,34000000011
Igor MakarovX3058,82%17179000,47000000120100
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X000,00%02135100,180000000457000
__Taylor Chorney (WPG)X000,00%056000,160000000457
__Taylor Chorney (EDM)X000,00%01629100,200000000457
Corey TrivinoX0041,30%184165000,31000000022000
Daniel WinnikX0045,83%16857000,22001001100100
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X100,00%036000,24000220033001
__Kyle Quincey (OTT)X100,00%036000,24000220033
Slava VoynovX000,00%01016000,0900020004412100
Ryan Hollweg (TOT)X1057,14%1405000,25000000000100
__Ryan Hollweg (WAS)X0045,45%1104000,00000000000
__Ryan Hollweg (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Ryan Hollweg (EDM)X10100.00%301000,74000000000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (TOT)X1053,33%1574000,34000010011000
__Sebastian Collberg (STL)X1033,33%332000,33000000011
__Sebastian Collberg (EDM)X0058,33%1242000,34000010011
Colton Teubert (TOT)X010,00%0111000,0900042002822001
__Colton Teubert (STL)X010,00%007000,1600030002822
__Colton Teubert (EDM)X000,00%014000,0000012002822
Tyler Cuma (TOT)X000,00%0223000,0900010003924001
__Tyler Cuma (COL)X000,00%002000,0000010003924
__Tyler Cuma (EDM)X000,00%0221000,1200000003924
Jonathan DrouinX0040,00%2030000,54010000052000
Tim Kennedy (TOT)X0037,50%4848000,110000000335000
__Tim Kennedy (NYI)X0048,39%3121000,000000000335
__Tim Kennedy (WAS)X000,00%000000,000000000335
__Tim Kennedy (EDM)X0017,65%1727000,130000000335
Jacob Trouba (R) (TOT)X000,00%001000,450000000173000
__Jacob Trouba (COL)X000,00%001000,450000000173
Marcel Hossa (TOT)X0062,50%810000,120000000144000
__Marcel Hossa (BUF)X0080,00%510000,000000000144
__Marcel Hossa (EDM)X0033,33%300000,180000000144
Connor McDavid (R)X0039,62%5310000,000000000102000
Brett Skinner (TOT)X000,00%040000,0000000003526000
__Brett Skinner (PIT)X000,00%000000,0000000003526
__Brett Skinner (LAK)X000,00%040000,0000000003526
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joacim Eriksson (EDM)42110,9292,1625000912767100,600543100
__Joacim Eriksson (EDM)42110,9292,1625000912767100,600543
James Reimer (TOT)70303180,9142,564130011762047839460,6805069123103
__James Reimer (LAK)93330,9142,465370022257110110,7331598
__James Reimer (OTT)2171300,9023,1811900063640262230,7147204
__James Reimer (EDM)40201550,9212,27240301911150467120,64328400
Jeff Glass (TOT)93310,9182,764794022267128000,3333754111
__Jeff Glass (LAK)11000,8104,00600042112000,000010
__Jeff Glass (EDM)82310,9272,584194018246116000,3333654

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny GrachevX8227346132971251481102517315810,76%28161019,6461016211261125277
TJ OshieX74252752-1134078151271791709,23%32168522,774812201080114254
Nick Bjugstad (R)X74222749-18214801501071977310211,17%20134918,234913211140000144
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X73122840-1111230125103116395210,34%100174723,934610141490223286
Milan LucicX8283240-19111451899015965995,03%16151018,424913271292027169
Bo Horvat (R)X75182038-114315439519262879,38%27113915,1956111793000010
Ryan McDonaghX82112738-1634010015714559597,59%127218526,644610201711237297
Enver LisinX82112233-580235615952966,92%15111213,5625786200005
David JonesX82102232-8192901539517541985,71%26154718,865611211480008150
Erik ChristensenX82151429168301539016444969,15%29108313,210000111014113
Kevin DallmanX8261925-1133651331186425329,38%74159319,4324661120000245
Kris RussellX8212122-8340191038038371,25%98175021,3413431230116283
Tyler KennedyX829817-9195325911133468,11%24100212,2210131400002
Austin Watson (R)X24461008031135225287,69%526911,220000200002
Matt CullenX79369400936126925,00%114325,46112121022091
Mike GreenX82189-6663064863714172,70%55102912,5400001000191
Mike FisherX824482295482139102010,26%34074,960000500004
Milan MichalekX82426-2541065483892010,53%196267,6300019101363
Ryan WilsonX82246-2611568583922205,13%70108613,24000026000033
Marcus KrugerX790331201713190,00%41511,91011113000042
Steve EmingerX7902253610473310580,00%324876,16000030110111
Mark FraserX9000000001110,00%4819,010000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny GrachevX4234,90%1494321010,763684130011620
TJ OshieX2143,78%17135518410,621700000143734
Nick Bjugstad (R)X4243,35%8122226000,73015650051406
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X110,00%03562000,46000240055142
Milan LucicX0040,69%1451624000,53373420022312
Bo Horvat (R)X4145,97%7571513000,67111010033132
Ryan McDonaghX520,00%05052000,35000000072422
Enver LisinX0152,94%512513000,59110000011013
David JonesX2146,22%1191834000,41155490270221
Erik ChristensenX3244,92%5611414100,54001230260122
Kevin DallmanX000,00%01035000,31005260071112
Kris RussellX000,00%02435000,250000000771002
Tyler KennedyX1033,33%271315000,340000100194011
Austin Watson (R)X0033,33%665000,74000000150013
Matt CullenX0042,33%18905000,42000000022000
Mike GreenX000,00%0428000,18012040043101
Mike FisherX1038,78%19634000,39001000011011
Milan MichalekX1043,75%16112000,19001101100000
Ryan WilsonX000,00%0428000,1100012002121010
Marcus KrugerX0037,21%4300000,400000000796000
Steve EmingerX000,00%007000,080001100792000
Mark FraserX000,00%012000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gerald Coleman58243030,9063,033500411771875835420,727225725241
Mike Smith2581340,9013,1214642076766355200,42972557230

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent LecavalierX82274976101751471472708518110,00%34174021,22517223428800004
Mark ParrishX822939684009862777516310,47%34155718,984111523227000536
James NealX82313566116610264972707016711,48%38174421,261211234228600000
Adam HenriqueX8226386471752211012566516410,16%27148218,0885132722500008
Patrick KaneX8124386210201087301821777,97%27168120,75812205428000000
Joni PitkanenX82113344-140309514749697,48%92197824,126101624323000032
Clarke MacArthurX821327408220868317248797,56%27133416,271891722600001
Craig SmithX821223351424101636016351957,36%22104212,71000019000024
Chris TanevX74719261615564928934367,87%74155621,0225715251000048
Jamie BennX82121123-15597551136210610,62%2196511,77000113000095
Roman JosiX82217193401131047835352,56%76147918,0300003000067
Dan GirardiX821181911140771157926321,27%86175221,3711210240000397
Nick BoninoX82117181540509368273416,18%1899812,1800001000194
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8111516-4281014867940381,27%69161219,9004412237000193
__Matt Niskanen (TOR)X6511213026106746134261,64%51129219,8803311192000193
__Matt Niskanen (CHI)X16033-420812186120,00%1832019,9701114500000
Nick LeddyX49014141617554603614220,00%3686417,6300027800001
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X556713-860386510730675,61%1588916,16011028000251
__Tomas Tatar (DET)X39448-106030558219514,88%1066417,02011026000146
__Tomas Tatar (CHI)X162352008102511168,00%522514,070000200015
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X6421113-32810105875222153,85%86131420,53011193000266
__Morgan Rielly (WAS)X572911-721597783721125,41%78118020,71011176000259
__Morgan Rielly (CHI)X70224758915130,00%813419,0800001700007
Benoit PouliotX826410-64040347033498,57%176367,750000000000
Scott HannanX820889275158765526310,00%77122914,9800009000089
Petr CajanekX82325-60015614112267,32%147869,59000013000064
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X7224000921821311,11%310915,610000000000
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X2202212021714660,00%1232214,6400006000257
__Tyson Barrie (PHI)X2202212021714660,00%1232214,6400006000257
Nathan MackinnonX1000000020200,00%02120,580000500000
Julian Melchiori (R) (TOT)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Julian Melchiori (WAS)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent LecavalierX7454,16%21862722000,873150010210857
Mark ParrishX6350,00%943518110,873150000021256
James NealX7138,28%1285517110,76150110044675
Adam HenriqueX10045,93%13653514000,867120100011978
Patrick KaneX2442,98%1214614000,74000002200037
Joni PitkanenX120,00%04738000,44010000043020
Clarke MacArthurX2034,48%582213000,60130001100110
Craig SmithX2043,64%552510000,67000110180253
Chris TanevX020,00%03037000,330000100161100
Jamie BennX3145,95%372115100,48000100083302
Roman JosiX110,00%02233000,260000000246111
Dan GirardiX000,00%02241000,220000001290001
Nick BoninoX3242,95%596911000,36000000044220
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X010,00%02236000,201100100722001
__Matt Niskanen (TOR)X010,00%01927000,201100100722
__Matt Niskanen (CHI)X000,00%039000,190000000722
Nick LeddyX000,00%01119000,320001002490002
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X0145,95%371014000,29000000061111
__Tomas Tatar (DET)X0156,00%25911000,24000000061
__Tomas Tatar (CHI)X0025,00%1213000,44000000061
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X110,00%0919000,20000020043100
__Morgan Rielly (WAS)X110,00%0817000,19000010043
__Morgan Rielly (CHI)X000,00%012000,30000010043
Benoit PouliotX1112,50%899000,31000001100010
Scott HannanX000,00%0329000,1300010008240000
Petr CajanekX1145,74%258117000,1300000001111000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X0050,00%1012000,73000000390001
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000,00%0412000,120000000203000
__Tyson Barrie (PHI)X000,00%0412000,120000000203
Nathan MackinnonX000,00%101000,00000000022000
Julian Melchiori (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000005320000
__Julian Melchiori (WAS)X000,00%000000,0000000005320
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marco Cousineau10001,0000,0010000107000,0000032000
Semyon Varlamov67441490,9272,064087231401927821120,7065167151398
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)42221640,9242,29251762961260607310,867154238632
__Sergei Bobrovsky (EDM)27111240,9172,5616186169830396110,93315274
__Sergei Bobrovsky (CHI)1511400,9371,808990127430211200,00001534

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX822949781217280911642757516410,55%50181922,189918422031237239
Rick NashX8228467411165852031172497614111,24%37177321,62715222919912312226
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X8226426832411251821272418716310,79%35167220,3961521231730113119
__Evgeni Malkin (WPG)X235813-9763049376231458,06%748020,87022531000023
__Evgeni Malkin (STL)X592134551216595133901795611811,73%28119220,206131918141011395
Jeff Hoggan (TOT)X80303060312945182982767015510,87%30155719,478816311941344115
__Jeff Hoggan (PIT)X66262854110430158872365613711,02%25131219,88781528170033397
__Jeff Hoggan (STL)X1442622515241140141810,00%524517,50101324101118
Logan Couture (TOT)X81242852-819575193772206912110,91%37144817,8779162821000001
__Logan Couture (CAR)X63222446-917365150541895610111,64%31114618,2079162417900000
__Logan Couture (STL)X182461221043233113206,45%630116,7400043100000
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X80122133252308285193661326,22%28139517,443472217200007
__Nail Yakupov (EDM)X6000-30099165110,00%612320,4800011400002
__Nail Yakupov (LAK)X1925726032165014324,00%634218,0000074100003
__Nail Yakupov (STL)X5510162634630416012747897,87%1693116,923471411700002
Adam Larsson (STL)X82825333873513612811648606,90%106192923,52156142111016167
__Adam Larsson (STL)X44318217481063746028395,00%61111125,2504481101016149
__Adam Larsson (PHI)X213250352525232914910,34%3039518,8210134900007
__Adam Larsson (EDM)X17257-4404831276127,41%1542224,84011352000011
Wayne SimmondsX82171532535153051191451088,90%18113313,822241465000032
Erik Johnson (TOT)X8323032421612020915011243581,79%101207324,98291192240119230
__Erik Johnson (TOR)X4511617-913060117867322391,37%59116425,8816781240004142
__Erik Johnson (STL)X381141513866092643921192,56%4290923,911341100011588
David Perron (TOT)X8381927110054112240846,56%218069,720002600000
__David Perron (PIT)X18235-2002204612274,35%623012,770002600000
__David Perron (STL)X656162213003217628577,89%155778,870000000000
Tomas Kopecky (TOT)X8291625-755151718412131647,44%28117314,30000135000222
__Tomas Kopecky (WAS)X644913-143210149738824484,55%2398515,39000135000222
__Tomas Kopecky (STL)X185712723522113371615,15%518810,450000000000
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X783202318605311810038343,00%100171722,013710101670116230
__Kristopher Letang (PIT)X412121454026625824193,45%5093522,8026871050115137
__Kristopher Letang (STL)X37189132027564214152,38%5078221,15112362000193
Martin SkoulaX82616221075201628142347,41%147213526,0410151450227297
Scottie Upshall (TOT)X77118191860394784254213,10%97189,330110500009
__Scottie Upshall (CHI)X40459124025234917238,16%541410,360000000007
__Scottie Upshall (STL)X37731062014243581920,00%43048,220110400002
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X7911415113470112795624241,79%70123415,620221580001128
__Jared Spurgeon (CAR)X6511314210650101634721232,13%62106916,450221550001120
__Jared Spurgeon (STL)X14011-1282011169310,00%816511,800000300007
Bryce SwanX6867133002159328346,45%84907,211011000000
Cody McCormick (TOT)X66639115925856038102415,79%2270310,65000040002144
__Cody McCormick (LAK)X473143302052422961510,34%174689,95000030002104
__Cody McCormick (STL)X193258295331894933,33%523512,3800001000040
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8207759870104685417230,00%4996311,740000200009
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOT)X17235-320114105220,00%822213,0800003000011
__Haydn Fleury (WAS)X2000-100043000,00%32914,480000000000
__Haydn Fleury (STL)X1000000010100,00%01110,780000000000
Travis OleksukX21213-2100311874728,57%62079,84101110000017
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X31213-200102011101118,18%1031610,2010115000028
__Jiri Hudler (STL)X31213-200102011101118,18%1031610,2010115000028
Landon Ferraro (R)X2000-100110000,00%0125,850000000000
Carter AshtonX2000-100110000,00%0167,980000000000
William Nylander (R) (TOT)X7000000010120,00%2202,910000100001
__William Nylander (TOR)X7000000010120,00%2202,910000100001
Cameron Gaunce (TOT)X16000000100000,00%060,380000000000
__Cameron Gaunce (EDM)X16000000100000,00%060,380000000000
Andrei Kostitsyn (TOT)X32000-15512410250,00%01053,290000000000
__Andrei Kostitsyn (EDM)X32000-15512410250,00%01053,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6253,62%26242230000,865132490011471
Rick NashX7445,32%1392722100,833144582200661
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X3555,49%8203223100,81315751302110627
__Evgeni Malkin (WPG)X0350,36%41966000,541722202110
__Evgeni Malkin (STL)X3260,85%4012617100,9228531102110
Jeff Hoggan (TOT)X6444,44%992916000,77361440011649
__Jeff Hoggan (PIT)X6446,91%812816000,82251230011
__Jeff Hoggan (STL)X0033,33%1810000,49110210011
Logan Couture (TOT)X5243,11%3343220100,72006541100532
__Logan Couture (CAR)X4238,66%1192814100,80006431100
__Logan Couture (STL)X1045,58%21546000,40000111100
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X0051,52%993520000,47253030230111
__Nail Yakupov (EDM)X0056,25%1633000,00010000230
__Nail Yakupov (LAK)X0059,09%22136000,41110000230
__Nail Yakupov (STL)X0047,54%611911000,56133030230
Adam Larsson (CHI)X310,00%04838000,34021330230145
__Adam Larsson (STL)X110,00%02524000,38010200230
__Adam Larsson (PHI)X200,00%0129000,25001130230
__Adam Larsson (EDM)X000,00%0115000,33010000230
Wayne SimmondsX4134,00%50319010,56000120021121
Erik Johnson (TOT)X100,00%03650000,3101710700131020
__Erik Johnson (TOR)X100,00%02131000,290026400131
__Erik Johnson (STL)X000,00%01519000,330154300131
David Perron (TOT)X1160,00%151813000,670000000131012
__David Perron (PIT)X1050,00%474000,440000000131
__David Perron (STL)X0163,64%11119000,760000000131
Tomas Kopecky (TOT)X2048,33%601320000,43001110011134
__Tomas Kopecky (WAS)X1044,64%561014000,26000110011
__Tomas Kopecky (STL)X10100.00%436001,28001000011
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X200,00%02330000,270000000361010
__Kristopher Letang (PIT)X200,00%01518000,300000000361
__Kristopher Letang (STL)X000,00%0812000,230000000361
Martin SkoulaX200,00%01955000,210000100395110
Scottie Upshall (TOT)X1255,56%181012000,5300000001010003
__Scottie Upshall (CHI)X0250,00%1275000,4300000001010
__Scottie Upshall (STL)X1066,67%637000,6600000001010
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X000,00%01431000,240016700667021
__Jared Spurgeon (CAR)X000,00%01427000,260005500667
__Jared Spurgeon (STL)X000,00%004000,120011200667
Bryce SwanX1066,67%1270000,53000000000101
Cody McCormick (TOT)X1033,71%26718000,26002210077010
__Cody McCormick (LAK)X1034,59%18505000,17002200077
__Cody McCormick (STL)X0031,71%8213000,43000010077
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%01312000,150033700821000
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOT)X100,00%013100,450000001170100
__Haydn Fleury (WAS)X000,00%001000,000000001170
__Haydn Fleury (STL)X000,00%000000,000000001170
Travis OleksukX0042,27%9704000,29000000000000
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X1036,45%10706000,19000000044001
__Jiri Hudler (STL)X1036,45%10706000,19000000044
Landon Ferraro (R)X000,00%101000,00000000000000
Carter AshtonX000,00%000000,00000000071000
William Nylander (R) (TOT)X000,00%200000,00000001100000
__William Nylander (TOR)X000,00%200000,00000001100
Cameron Gaunce (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000004121000
__Cameron Gaunce (EDM)X000,00%000000,0000000004121
Andrei Kostitsyn (TOT)X000,00%020000,00000100000000
__Andrei Kostitsyn (EDM)X000,00%020000,00000100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Andersson64391960,9302,093903231361940843120,6795364181187
Anders Lindback189630,9242,3710910143564238110,500101864411

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya KovalchukX82174663-613670180111214611337,94%33166420,295152017153202570
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X82243660-11229952021082187412311,01%35167420,4112132533190000397
__Alexander Ovechkin (STL)X23257-2361046224721434,26%1148220,96000255000145
__Alexander Ovechkin (WPG)X59223153-91938515686171538012,87%24119120,1912132531135000252
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X81243559-1500391342237312710,76%40169320,9171320161580003113
__Lauri Korpikoski (WAS)X18178-5004404518172,22%938521,37055549000116
__Lauri Korpikoski (WPG)X63232851-100035941785511012,92%31130920,77781511109000297
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X77233356-18209131250751319,20%26158520,588111939216011053
__Patrick Marleau (LAK)X52122335-142068117848916,74%17106120,4136919149000042
__Patrick Marleau (WPG)X25111021-40035072274015,28%952420,9455102067011012
Sven BaertschiX82223052-210065932035611710,84%21151918,5269151514200000
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X82173047-3322014189184461159,24%23160819,61771427183000132
__Teddy Purcell (OTT)X33101626-13020403195234510,53%959618,054481674000116
__Teddy Purcell (LAK)X50000007410180,00%29118,150002600003
__Teddy Purcell (EDM)X305101530061415113499,80%862920,96213467000010
__Teddy Purcell (WPG)X14246-5203313289137,14%429320,9012353600002
Mathieu PerreaultX82171936-11275132117203511268,37%39137516,77044221011030
Dennis WidemanX8252631-14134401479411533624,35%86188923,0427917200000155
Bryan BickellX82111021-2195637613430748,21%25129415,78000032026192
Karel Pilar (TOT)X7921618-175631306839322,94%92190324,0902221471121182
__Karel Pilar (NYI)X531111237553844725242,13%67128024,1501121060110121
__Karel Pilar (WPG)X26156-4001046211484,76%2562323,97011041101162
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X8141216-22640591085731327,02%75156319,291342149000140
__Ladislav Smid (EDM)X32145-1018023432614183,85%3661819,31000053000025
__Ladislav Smid (WPG)X493811-1246036653117149,68%3994519,28134296000114
Dan HamhuisX82189-33751251295920271,69%96158919,38000060223214
Jesse Blacker (TOT)X723476301040704122167,32%67137619,1111271180001133
__Jesse Blacker (WAS)X16112260613105210,00%1524115,0510128000123
__Jesse Blacker (WPG)X562354241034573117146,45%52113520,2701151100000110
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X82426-13206507422415,41%97599,250000600003
__Jamie McGinn (OTT)X14213-10019245158,33%31208,580000000000
__Jamie McGinn (COL)X13112-1200612428,33%113210,140000000000
__Jamie McGinn (WPG)X55101-11005353813242,63%55079,210000500003
Mike Santorelli (TOT)X82325-313570585717255,26%2684810,3400003000477
__Mike Santorelli (STL)X23101100141212648,33%71687,290000100000
__Mike Santorelli (WPG)X59224-413556464511214,44%1968011,5200002000477
James SheppardX82235560753136915,38%215316,47000000223230
Thomas Pock (TOT)X80044-3001974120140,00%52126015,75000010000163
__Thomas Pock (OTT)X1401160011610820,00%2028520,3800000000059
__Thomas Pock (COL)X52033-90005523860,00%2872713,9700001000085
__Thomas Pock (WPG)X140000000268460,00%424817,7200000000019
Doug Lynch (TOT)X67033020051126100,00%285758,5800001000065
__Doug Lynch (COL)X440221200306250,00%173327,5500001000030
__Doug Lynch (WPG)X23011-1000216450,00%1124310,5500000000036
Ryan Spooner (R)X710110001100100.00%030,450000000000
Marcus Foligno (R)X1000000010000,00%021,870000000001
Nicolas Petan (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Johan RynoX15000000000000,00%040,270000000000
Andreas NodlX29000000452220,00%1491,700000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya KovalchukX2358,14%863418000,7631752500151324
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X5154,74%1372632010,726174870260145
__Alexander Ovechkin (STL)X0050,88%57710000,29261010260
__Alexander Ovechkin (WPG)X5157,50%801922010,894113860260
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X3151,84%15803015210,704110001200433
__Lauri Korpikoski (WAS)X0049,47%37673000,42120001200
__Lauri Korpikoski (WPG)X3152,57%12042312210,78390001200
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X1254,76%10722517000,714110000011234
__Patrick Marleau (LAK)X1054,97%5841812000,66480000011
__Patrick Marleau (WPG)X0254,51%48875000,80030000011
Sven BaertschiX4445,24%843423000,68000000000271
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X3137,62%1012621000,58371120011126
__Teddy Purcell (OTT)X0151,28%39117000,87011120011
__Teddy Purcell (LAK)X0033,33%312000,00000000011
__Teddy Purcell (EDM)X2027,78%36106000,48360000011
__Teddy Purcell (WPG)X1030,43%2346000,41000000011
Mathieu PerreaultX2248,03%8373117100,520000100179315
Dennis WidemanX100,00%03836000,33271340091100
Bryan BickellX1246,97%661219000,3202001002016122
Karel Pilar (TOT)X010,00%01343000,190101000142001
__Karel Pilar (NYI)X010,00%0933000,190101000142
__Karel Pilar (WPG)X000,00%0410000,190000000142
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X010,00%01524000,20000000066010
__Ladislav Smid (EDM)X000,00%0810000,16000000066
__Ladislav Smid (WPG)X010,00%0714000,23000000066
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0448000,1100100003016000
Jesse Blacker (TOT)X200,00%01827000,1000011001717101
__Jesse Blacker (WAS)X100,00%065000,1700000001717
__Jesse Blacker (WPG)X100,00%01222000,0900011001717
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X1154,84%3199000,1600000005353002
__Jamie McGinn (OTT)X0060,00%553000,5000000005353
__Jamie McGinn (COL)X1016,67%600000,3000000005353
__Jamie McGinn (WPG)X0165,00%2046000,0400000005353
Mike Santorelli (TOT)X0037,04%271216000,1200001001212000
__Mike Santorelli (STL)X0033,33%622000,1200000001212
__Mike Santorelli (WPG)X0038,10%211014000,1200001001212
James SheppardX1039,49%39019000,1900000004814002
Thomas Pock (TOT)X000,00%0624000,0600000005338000
__Thomas Pock (OTT)X000,00%026000,0700000005338
__Thomas Pock (COL)X000,00%0313000,0800000005338
__Thomas Pock (WPG)X000,00%015000,0000000005338
Doug Lynch (TOT)X000,00%0313000,1000000001212000
__Doug Lynch (COL)X000,00%0111000,1200000001212
__Doug Lynch (WPG)X000,00%022000,0800000001212
Ryan Spooner (R)X000,00%000106,28000001100000
Marcus Foligno (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nicolas Petan (R)X000,00%000000,00000004500000
Johan RynoX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Andreas NodlX000,00%000000,00000000072000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi (TOT)551924110,9282,143250421161608665230,6174754261342
__Antti Niemi (PIT)40131880,9242,32232721901181484210,621293926
__Antti Niemi (WPG)156630,9391,699232126427181020,61118150
Peter Budaj (TOT)51000,8733,471560197134000,0000123100
__Peter Budaj (LAK)51000,8733,471560197134000,000015

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX82314778140073119312881949,94%27165020,12515203320700001
Jaromir JagrX822936651812055902438314911,93%36162919,8773102520700000
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X75233861861521869245851739,39%40146719,5669153119000001
__Vladimir Tarasenko (COL)X11336-6203293312219,09%420218,4020262500001
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NAS)X642035551459518660212731529,43%36126419,7549132516500000
Josh Bailey (TOT)X8326325821315120782207913311,82%27138816,7243718183000017
__Josh Bailey (NYR)X23437-54028244727288,51%842918,64022459000017
__Josh Bailey (NAS)X602229512627592541735210512,72%1995915,994151412400001
Kyle TurrisX822630562830101811232375614210,97%28146817,91235161610004138
Max PaciorettyX822019392446010890143438713,99%28154118,7913481690001150
Paul Martin (TOT)X824333710402111914150702,84%98193623,61066151741014206
__Paul Martin (DAL)X3821113-3009655417333,70%5093924,700115791012102
__Paul Martin (NAS)X4422224134012548733372,30%4899722,6705510950002104
John MitchellX82151227-2803093186691158,06%35124615,191124370004218
Jake MuzzinX824232732753712510843543,70%113210825,71022172130000144
Torey Krug (TOT)X812222416400161078632362,33%107184222,74213171800000104
__Torey Krug (DAL)X37167-5120950328133,13%4777821,04101761000084
__Torey Krug (NAS)X4411617212807575424231,85%60106324,1711210119000020
Anders LeeX82912211395109549825579,18%197799,5000000000011
Justin Abdelkader (R)X8241620-83601656414655902,74%26107913,16000060005109
Chris KellyX8279169475148608219398,54%97419,0300009000159
Matt Martin (TOT)X827815-154033589735547,22%26107713,1300002000023
__Matt Martin (DAL)X385510-110016335718218,77%1556614,8900001000022
__Matt Martin (NAS)X44235-44017254017335,00%1151111,610000100000
Ryan SuterX82112135501099887323241,37%74147517,990002630001219
Colin McDonaldX80471180014389533634,21%147609,50000012000274
T.J. Brodie (R) (TOT)X442791012048675521243,64%3888120,0313469500002
__T.J. Brodie (NAS)X442791012048675521243,64%3888120,0313469500002
Trevor DaleyX82055010620110594116220,00%65119714,59000040002177
Milan Jurcina (TOT)X5804424525481415480,00%214818,29000257000019
__Milan Jurcina (LAK)X5804424525481415480,00%214818,29000257000019
Michael Matheson (R)X1000000000000,00%000,130000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X1000000000000,00%000,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX8154,61%22234627000,9541400000433710
Jaromir JagrX5454,92%1224816000,804140000041465
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X8156,06%1323522000,83000010011745
__Vladimir Tarasenko (COL)X1055,56%2776000,59000000011
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NAS)X7156,19%1052816000,87000010011
Josh Bailey (TOT)X6142,12%4443819110,84010101300544
__Josh Bailey (NYR)X2041,77%39563000,33010001300
__Josh Bailey (NAS)X4144,90%493216111,06000101300
Kyle TurrisX5249,33%11903415000,76360110210574
Max PaciorettyX3239,58%962116000,51130000280433
Paul Martin (TOT)X010,00%04149000,38000000054101
__Paul Martin (DAL)X010,00%01722000,28000000054
__Paul Martin (NAS)X000,00%02427000,48000000054
John MitchellX1145,44%6912318100,43270000021033
Jake MuzzinX000,00%03546000,260000000203102
Torey Krug (TOT)X000,00%02735000,26020000031020
__Torey Krug (DAL)X000,00%0915000,18020000031
__Torey Krug (NAS)X000,00%01820000,32000000031
Anders LeeX3135,00%201321000,54000000077022
Justin Abdelkader (R)X0044,74%382013000,370000000252120
Chris KellyX2046,24%266127000,43000010088110
Matt Martin (TOT)X2045,00%401313100,2800000002219100
__Matt Martin (DAL)X1043,33%3096100,3500000002219
__Matt Martin (NAS)X1050,00%1047000,2000000002219
Ryan SuterX000,00%01229100,18001100011000
Colin McDonaldX0031,25%16174000,29000000033000
T.J. Brodie (R) (TOT)X000,00%01617000,200000000209010
__T.J. Brodie (NAS)X000,00%01617000,200000000209
Trevor DaleyX000,00%0533000,0800130008245000
Milan Jurcina (TOT)X000,00%017000,17001310052000
__Milan Jurcina (LAK)X000,00%017000,17001310052
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price75422390,9292,0845064415621931002410,636447481271

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX82263965-14142602021262407914010,83%42163119,9012122428199000168
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X79293564055571242509218511,60%42156919,867111822178000235
__Pavel Datsyuk (LAK)X17134-50014313713402,70%530818,1200023600000
__Pavel Datsyuk (OTT)X2291928-1000184788345810,23%1243919,943710652000111
__Pavel Datsyuk (DET)X4019133215552546125458715,20%2582220,554481490000123
Alexander KillornX82182442-4281049138211561178,53%42165920,24461021183000186
Petteri Nokelainen (TOT)X8016254141216523698136437911,76%32144918,111677145000293
__Petteri Nokelainen (EDM)X6713203311075519784114397111,40%28118117,621565125000072
__Petteri Nokelainen (DET)X13358314103914224813,64%426820,60011220000222
Claude GirouxX82201838-3742091110147438713,61%43166620,318513191830113142
Luca Cunti (TOT)X79141630-1617070203113259681455,41%23133116,8424619127000111
__Luca Cunti (VAN)X425510-1149251155413738763,65%1163315,0701174300000
__Luca Cunti (OTT)X1000000146120,00%12727,150001300014
__Luca Cunti (DET)X3691120-512145875511629677,76%1167018,62235118200007
Jochen HechtX82131730-220319815350918,50%21116314,19000139000028
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X827222941254523611613248405,30%95196323,94246132230221159
__Dion Phaneuf (STL)X67717246117451939111436276,14%72164124,49224111880221138
__Dion Phaneuf (DET)X15055-28043251812130,00%2332221,48022234000021
John-Michael LilesX8242529-10202613213653632,94%114204724,97268111980002142
Zdeno CharaX823222521254527715610747602,80%104213025,98077102200004159
Nathan GerbeX8261521-611534879230596,52%26117814,37000112000121
Darin OlverX8221113-186011628323552,41%1782910,100000000006
Tom PotiX82088-172091045634210,00%72161019,630002660001143
Brendan SmithX82088-15830108723720120,00%38119014,520117184000011
Brandon BochenskiX82527-920096772671219,23%277248,830000101013121
Martin Gernat (R)X47246-1310039642813147,14%4691019,3700001000069
Alexander Wennberg (R)X61232001660016,67%58914,790000000000
Jamieson Oleksiak (R)X1112330001741025,00%114413,0900000000011
Jack Dougherty (R)X21112-340121106610,00%1935416,850000000008
Alexander Galchenyuk (R)X13022-720014125150,00%317613,540001900004
Brendan MikkelsonX570114206112410,00%93065,37011176000024
Tobias Rieder (R)X1000000221100,00%0109,550000000000
Scott Mayfield (R)X6000000112000,00%0152,460000000000
Zach Phillips (R)X36000000010110,00%0340,940000100000
Filip KubaX66000200231000,00%21181,7800006000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX7149,77%12802919000,80076150061661
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X7554,60%10774024100,827161002200544
__Pavel Datsyuk (LAK)X0159,15%28453000,26270002200
__Pavel Datsyuk (OTT)X2155,39%4732011001,28220002200
__Pavel Datsyuk (DET)X5349,38%3201510100,78371002200
Alexander KillornX4351,08%13472121000,51041010033352
Petteri Nokelainen (TOT)X2151,25%5582222100,57225170120251
__Petteri Nokelainen (EDM)X0151,77%5371915100,56115150120
__Petteri Nokelainen (DET)X2038,10%2137000,60110020120
Claude GirouxX2447,32%4482324000,46130132200215
Luca Cunti (TOT)X3242,27%2204014000,45256160066433
__Luca Cunti (VAN)X1043,00%100217000,32133110066
__Luca Cunti (OTT)X0051,43%3510000,00110000066
__Luca Cunti (DET)X2237,65%85187000,60013050066
Jochen HechtX2358,29%7721810000,52000001200055
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X200,00%03733200,300243200251112
__Dion Phaneuf (STL)X200,00%03028200,290243200251
__Dion Phaneuf (DET)X000,00%075000,310000000251
John-Michael LilesX000,00%06038000,2841500000101011
Zdeno CharaX100,00%04662100,235954001120105
Nathan GerbeX2045,45%331517000,36110100210101
Darin OlverX0048,84%1721211000,310000000121010
Tom PotiX000,00%01536000,100000001820000
Brendan SmithX000,00%01521000,130010501820000
Brandon BochenskiX1052,00%5028100,19000000055012
Martin Gernat (R)X000,00%0528000,13000000120001
Alexander Wennberg (R)X00100.00%103000,68000000250001
Jamieson Oleksiak (R)X000,00%021000,42000000077100
Jack Dougherty (R)X000,00%058000,11000000044000
Alexander Galchenyuk (R)X0048,21%5621000,23000000022000
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%038000,0700000001818000
Tobias Rieder (R)X000,00%000000,00000002300000
Scott Mayfield (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Zach Phillips (R)X0016,67%600000,000000001190000
Filip KubaX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak53281780,9252,253196421201603702320,792245329862
Jack Campbell (R)30111080,9212,2518110168865399100,667302953532

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe Thornton (TOT)X80254166-2420995186169278931888,99%42183622,95714212416610111254
__Joe Thornton (OTT)X24101727-78545595498336510,20%1754422,683710753000092
__Joe Thornton (DAL)X56152439-1712450127115180601238,33%25129223,0747111711310111163
Shawn HorcoffX82153853011945188136173591308,67%40173821,192911171570116215
Andrei LoktionovX82172744-7155123103201681388,46%37144417,61156688000497
Matt CalvertX82241539-547151301162177313811,06%46160619,59516201480006166
Andrej MeszarosX8282331-2424010018113812462476,45%89203024,76437191820004177
Martins KarsumsX8271926-2260536115341794,58%24122914,9802285400009
Jack Jonhson (TOT)X82521261032013510312858623,91%107196623,9732551670003139
__Jack Jonhson (NAS)X38313161022089466926364,35%4694424,8521339400002
__Jack Jonhson (DAL)X442810010046575932263,39%61102123,211122730003136
Alexander Barkov (R)X387815-813535739826587,14%1669918,41011648000030
Oscar Moller (TOT)X66591405915116449132455,49%1389513,56224445000023
__Oscar Moller (COL)X42156510072214020232,50%650712,0610113000011
__Oscar Moller (OTT)X23347-6491542235010216,00%737816,4512334200009
__Oscar Moller (CHI)X110110020121100.00%01010,170000000002
Igor MirnovX776511-134026666318289,52%126858,900001100000
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X343811-12030384110147,32%1064518,9602245900002
__Mats Zuccarello (DAL)X343811-12030384110147,32%1064518,9602245900002
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X82639-38024287526448,00%55146,2700006000127
__Patrick Maroon (NAS)X3821324013153614205,56%22817,400000000000
__Patrick Maroon (DAL)X44426-540111339122410,26%32335,3000006000127
Tomas KundratekX82279-33155351326826302,94%95191423,3500061060003206
Andy GreeneX82279-12711593743311126,06%60128015,610000230001146
M-A BergeronX71358-700217351398,57%126178,691122120000022
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X17246160693618245,56%117810,470000200006
__Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X17246160693618245,56%117810,470000200006
Griffin Reinhart (R) (TOT)X14134-300321171365,88%2133523,9001133800008
__Griffin Reinhart (EDM)X14134-300321171365,88%2133523,9001133800008
Jared Cowen (TOT)X16134160924211774,76%1632820,4810112900008
__Jared Cowen (NAS)X16134160924211774,76%1632820,4810112900008
Mikael BacklundX44213-8411534264921394,08%94359,8800011000118
Brooks OrpikX44123-93010473718495,56%3459613,5400003000018
Jonas BrodinX120113002115030,00%615412,870000000000
Michael ForneyX44011-5161034149530,00%42475,620000400000
Dylan Larkin (R)X5000-120134330,00%0418,130000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X5000-100514020,00%1418,130000000000
Kevin Sundher (R)X6000000000000,00%040,640000000000
Scott GlennieX27000-640273721980,00%1339114,490000300000
Riley HolzapfelX27000-100020120,00%0953,520000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe Thornton (TOT)X2157,50%23393217210,72346584400363
__Joe Thornton (OTT)X2155,46%815117110,99114234400
__Joe Thornton (DAL)X0058,60%15242110100,60232354400
Shawn HorcoffX1548,39%7442025000,61075130290407
Andrei LoktionovX2250,26%9754313000,610100100101343
Matt CalvertX6241,49%943920000,49130300033433
Andrej MeszarosX120,00%03647000,310171120140000
Martins KarsumsX2047,44%781714000,42110000290021
Jack Jonhson (TOT)X010,00%04743000,260000000232115
__Jack Jonhson (NAS)X010,00%02623000,340000000232
__Jack Jonhson (DAL)X000,00%02120000,200000000232
Alexander Barkov (R)X1051,13%577159000,43120010000101
Oscar Moller (TOT)X2031,58%38129000,31002010000100
__Oscar Moller (COL)X0026,09%2363000,24000000000
__Oscar Moller (OTT)X1040,00%1566000,37002010000
__Oscar Moller (CHI)X100,00%000001,97000000000
Igor MirnovX0052,31%325511000,32000000071112
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X0040,74%2756000,34240001100000
__Mats Zuccarello (DAL)X0040,74%2756000,34240001100
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1247,06%1792000,35010000011200
__Patrick Maroon (NAS)X0144,44%971000,21000000011
__Patrick Maroon (DAL)X1150,00%821000,51010000011
Tomas KundratekX000,00%01251000,090001001660020
Andy GreeneX000,00%0535000,14001111100000
M-A BergeronX00100.00%2147000,26030000041001
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X0052,63%1960000,670000000101000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X0052,63%1960000,670000000101
Griffin Reinhart (R) (TOT)X100,00%038000,24010000000000
__Griffin Reinhart (EDM)X100,00%038000,24010000000
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000,00%046000,24000000011001
__Jared Cowen (NAS)X000,00%046000,24000000011
Mikael BacklundX0038,46%26123000,140011101150000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%0110000,1000101001212001
Jonas BrodinX000,00%036000,130000001130000
Michael ForneyX0028,57%3515000,0800011004419000
Dylan Larkin (R)X000,00%000000,00010001100000
Kyle Connor (R)X0011,11%1840000,00000000140000
Kevin Sundher (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Scott GlennieX0031,25%1625000,0000000002727000
Riley HolzapfelX0042,22%4512000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Larsson20000,8751,603700185000,0000026000
Marc-Andre Fleury75224570,9082,694320621942104899470,730377485101
Michael Hutchinson (R) (TOT)102300,8993,07391002019999020,0000551000
__Michael Hutchinson (NAS)72300,9042,96304001515779020,0000533
__Michael Hutchinson (DAL)30000,8813,45870054220000,0000018