• TBSHL
  • 103 727
    Wild2
    Ducks1
    0 Likes
  • 103 728
    Oilers1
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 103 729
    Penguins1
    Avalanches0
    0 Likes
  • 103 730
    Jets0
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 103 731
    Sharks1
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 103 732
    Sabres4
    RedWings3
    0 Likes
  • 103 733
    Predators3
    Blues2
    0 Likes
  • 104 734
    Blue Jackets
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 104 735
    Capitals
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 104 736
    Senateurs
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 104 737
    Flyers
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 104 738
    Ducks
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 104 739
    Kings
    BlackHawks
    0 Likes
  • 104 740
    RedWings
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 104 741
    Canucks
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 103 727
    Comets2
    Wolves1
    0 Likes
  • 103 728
    Americans5
    Admirals2
    0 Likes
  • 103 729
    Monsters1
    Marlies3
    0 Likes
  • 103 730
    Senators2
    Wilds1
    0 Likes
  • 103 731
    Heat2
    Condors3
    0 Likes
  • 103 732
    Rampage3
    Rockets2
    0 Likes
  • 103 733
    Bruinss2
    Phantoms4
    0 Likes
  • 103 734
    Bears4
    Mosse2
    0 Likes
  • 104 735
    Reign
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 104 736
    IceHogs
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 104 737
    Stars
    Gulls
    0 Likes
  • 104 738
    Barracuda
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 104 739
    Marlies
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 104 740
    Wilds
    Americans
    0 Likes

Game 600 Preview: Americans at Heat


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
81580Americans3Heat2TrueBoxscore
121855Heat-Americans---
WINS VERSUS Heat : 0

: 3-7-0 (W1)

: 13-13-4

: 32-24-5

CON
Jake Guentzel100572627531018
Maxime Sauve10060172441-1518
Ty Rattie10061142236122
Dany Roussin10059181533-32
Evgeny Svechnikov10061141832-1230
Tanner Pearson10061131629212
Travis Oleksuk1006191928418
Shea Theodore1006082028218
Jaccob Slavin100601272840
Joakim Nordstrom1006112152780
Johannes Salmonsson100618132130
Denis Guryanov1005891120-1921
Marc-Olivier Roy100617101744
bradon montour100602101250
Esa Lindell10061358-50
Andy Welinski10054044-50
Kevin Klein1006103330
Kevin Dallman10061022-110
Chris Brown100100000
Frank Corrado100800000
Joey Leach100800000
Filip Forsberg9449152540636

CON
Michael Neuvirth10057291922.770.9183
Dustin Tokarski100203332.920.9100
Justin Pogge10030206.150.8100
Steve Michalek1000000000

WINS VERSUS Americans : 1

: 3-6-1 (L1)

: 15-12-4

: 29-26-6

CON
William Nylander10055322860100
Clayton Keller986121315274
Charles Hudon1006118264464
Andreas Englund956143640-90
Oliver Wahlstrom10061231639-140
Alexander Volkov10061141933-40
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson100619202920
Jack Glover100473232630
Artur Kayumov10061111122-30
Kyle Chipchura1006111112280
Petr Straka1004210122274
Gabryel Boudreau10061981760
Jeremy Lauzon1006121517-211
Felix Girard100554111540
Nicolas Beaudin100610141480
Jeremy Gregoire100618513-30
Victor Mete99610121230
Dmitry Kulikov1004318900
Jyrki Jokipakka10041123122
Brooks Laich10029011-22

CON
Samuel Montembeault9937151832.770.9113
Mackenzie Blackwood1002714832.390.9350