• TBSHL
  • 124 743
    Avalanches4
    Capitals1
    0 Likes
  • 124 744
    Sharks2
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 124 745
    Blue Jackets0
    Senateurs2
    0 Likes
  • 124 746
    Sabres5
    Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 124 747
    Kings4
    Predators3
    0 Likes
  • 125 748
    Bruins
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 125 749
    Canucks
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 125 750
    Flames
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 125 751
    RedWings
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 124 761
    Bruinss5
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 124 762
    Heat2
    Wilds1
    0 Likes
  • 124 763
    Penguinss3
    Mosse4
    0 Likes
  • 124 764
    Comets1
    Monsters2
    0 Likes
  • 124 765
    Griffins2
    Admirals0
    0 Likes
  • 124 766
    Pack2
    Phantoms1
    0 Likes
  • 124 767
    IceHogs1
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 125 768
    Wilds
    Wolves
    0 Likes
  • 125 769
    Rockets
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 125 770
    Condors
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 125 771
    Marlies
    Gulls
    0 Likes

Game 601 Preview: Wolves at Admirals


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
529Admirals2Wolves3-Boxscore
1490Wolves2Admirals4-Boxscore
79488Wolves1Admirals5-Boxscore
97601Wolves2Admirals1-Boxscore
102634Admirals4Wolves1-Boxscore
118727Admirals2Wolves7-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Admirals : 4

: 6-4-0 (W3)

: 13-13-4

: 32-24-6

CON
Valeri Nichushkin10060224466416
Ryan Donato10062233356-210
Klim Kostin9959233154420
Jared McCann1006219254492
Morgan Rielly1006182735-863
Anatoly Golyshev10062191534-72
Brian McGrattan10062151631935
Torrey Mitchell1006213183142
Kris Versteeg1006213173020
Ostap Safin1005312162864
Scott Kosmachuk10062121224316
Gustav Olofsson1006231922-412
Chris Stewart1006081119222
Jakob Chychrun1006241418122
Anton Stralman1006201212218
Carter Ashton1005434738
Tyler Wotherspoon1005915610
Marc Methot100470661212
Keaton Ellerby10062145-432
Brandon Carlo10062044-46
Seth Griffith1001412300
Jordan Greenway1009112-10
Mike Fisher100100000
T.J Tynan100100000

CON
Jacob Markstrom10031171223.140.9140
Linus Soderstrom100208753.030.9180
Jeremy Smith9985202.830.9200
Michael Dipietro1000000000

WINS VERSUS Wolves : 2

: 3-5-2 (L1)

: 17-13-2

: 34-22-7

CON
Joshua Ho Sang10057223557-154
Matthew Tkachuk10063262753-1822
Phil Di Giussepe100631835532012
Yakov Trenin100631733501013
Daniel Sprong10063212849210
Viktor Arvidsson10063162137206
Nick Suzuki10063122335164
Janne Kuokkanen100631416301218
Dylan Strome1006311182902
Jacob Larsson1006052429120
Nick Schmaltz10063131427160
Erik Branstromm10063420241158
Henri Jokiharju10063218201418
Oscar Lindberg100638101830
Brett Howden100637111880
Charles McAvoy10063216181838
Marcus Pettersson100604121674
Gabriel Carlsson100630141494
A.J Greer1006343700
Dennis Yan1006314504
Michael Stone1006301140
Jori Lehtera1002500000
Ryan Callahan1006300000

CON
Philippe Desrosiers10049251762.590.9291
Jake Allen100158513.130.9180
Karri Ramo10031002.480.9210