• TBSHL
  • 103 727
    Wild2
    Ducks1
    0 Likes
  • 103 728
    Oilers1
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 103 729
    Penguins1
    Avalanches0
    0 Likes
  • 103 730
    Jets0
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 103 731
    Sharks1
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 103 732
    Sabres4
    RedWings3
    0 Likes
  • 103 733
    Predators3
    Blues2
    0 Likes
  • 104 734
    Blue Jackets
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 104 735
    Capitals
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 104 736
    Senateurs
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 104 737
    Flyers
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 104 738
    Ducks
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 104 739
    Kings
    BlackHawks
    0 Likes
  • 104 740
    RedWings
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 104 741
    Canucks
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 103 727
    Comets2
    Wolves1
    0 Likes
  • 103 728
    Americans5
    Admirals2
    0 Likes
  • 103 729
    Monsters1
    Marlies3
    0 Likes
  • 103 730
    Senators2
    Wilds1
    0 Likes
  • 103 731
    Heat2
    Condors3
    0 Likes
  • 103 732
    Rampage3
    Rockets2
    0 Likes
  • 103 733
    Bruinss2
    Phantoms4
    0 Likes
  • 103 734
    Bears4
    Mosse2
    0 Likes
  • 104 735
    Reign
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 104 736
    IceHogs
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 104 737
    Stars
    Gulls
    0 Likes
  • 104 738
    Barracuda
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 104 739
    Marlies
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 104 740
    Wilds
    Americans
    0 Likes

Game 602 Preview: Marlies at Rockets


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1393Rockets6Marlies4-Boxscore
15101Marlies4Rockets5-Boxscore
24169Marlies1Rockets3-Boxscore
26179Rockets3Marlies4TrueBoxscore
41288Marlies2Rockets3TrueBoxscore
79562Rockets5Marlies6TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Rockets : 5

: 6-3-1 (W2)

: 15-11-5

: 30-26-5

CON
Conor Sheary10059363268154
Sean Couturier98491940591359
Anthony Beauvillier1006023264992
Gabriel Gagne10061202646200
Riley Tufte10061181836624
Michael McCarron1005491625-310
Anthony Cirelli1005310132360
Mikhail Grigorenko1006171219-110
Connor Murphy100413161930
Valentyn Zykov1003481018-510
Luke Schenn1006111415858
Sean Kuraly100614711-82
Nicolas Hague1006101111424
Jesper Fast100614610-82
Ivan Provorov100612810-86
Ian McCoshen10061189510
Taylor Doherty1002714578
Jiri Sekac10024224-72
Dmitrij Jaskin10032224-52
Brayden McNabb1006102210
Justin Faulk100200000
Jay Bouwmeester100200000
Xavier Ouellet100200000
Morgan Klimchuk1006000-20

CON
Corey Crawford10059302452.640.9233
Ondrej Pavelec10020206.190.8650
Igor Shestyorkin10030001.500.9550

WINS VERSUS Marlies : 1

: 6-2-2 (SOL1)

: 21-8-2

: 36-14-10

CON
Alex Debrincat10060183250180
Taylor Cammarata10060232548-108
Jimmy Hayes1006018304822
Connor Brown10060192241102
Travis Konecny1006017244140
Nicholas Baptiste1006018183682
Victor Oloffsson10060131730192
Keegan Kolesar1006013162974
Francis Perron10060111526-128
Ryan Pulock1006022426150
Daniil Zharkov100601013232222
Ty Ronning1006081220-14
Dylan DeMelo100605141906
Samuel Girard1005721517156
Patrick Berglund100536713-40
Danton Heinen100605813-60
Colin Miller100252101260
Matt Benning1005744846
Josh Manson10060088-410
Brian Boyle1005300000

CON
Aaron Dell993219642.710.9230
Chad Johnson1002111442.590.9241
Joonas Korpisalo100156422.960.9190
Joel Gistedt1000000000