• TBSHL
  • 124 743
    Avalanches4
    Capitals1
    0 Likes
  • 124 744
    Sharks2
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 124 745
    Blue Jackets0
    Senateurs2
    0 Likes
  • 124 746
    Sabres5
    Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 124 747
    Kings4
    Predators3
    0 Likes
  • 125 748
    Bruins
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 125 749
    Canucks
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 125 750
    Flames
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 125 751
    RedWings
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 124 761
    Bruinss5
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 124 762
    Heat2
    Wilds1
    0 Likes
  • 124 763
    Penguinss3
    Mosse4
    0 Likes
  • 124 764
    Comets1
    Monsters2
    0 Likes
  • 124 765
    Griffins2
    Admirals0
    0 Likes
  • 124 766
    Pack2
    Phantoms1
    0 Likes
  • 124 767
    IceHogs1
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 125 768
    Wilds
    Wolves
    0 Likes
  • 125 769
    Rockets
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 125 770
    Condors
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 125 771
    Marlies
    Gulls
    0 Likes

Game 602 Preview: Marlies at Rockets


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
17104Marlies4Rockets3-Boxscore
20115Rockets4Marlies5TrueBoxscore
29172Marlies2Rockets3TrueBoxscore
97602Marlies4Rockets2-Boxscore
149919Rockets-Marlies---
158968Rockets-Marlies---
WINS VERSUS Rockets : 2

: 5-3-2 (W1)

: 15-13-3

: 33-25-5

CON
Sean Couturier10061254671-440
Conor Sheary1005930376704
Gabriel Gagne1006320274750
Riley Tufte10063201636717
Valentyn Zykov10056122335318
Michael McCarron10058122133014
Mikhail Grigorenko1006321113268
Anthony Cirelli1006310223214
Olli Maatta1006232427-56
Sean Kuraly1006351116-70
Ivan Provorov100633131604
Taylor Doherty100633912-1214
Jesper Fast100633912-152
Luke Schenn10063011111319
Darren Helm100639110-100
Nicolas Hague100623710221
Ian McCoshen1004917816
Brayden McNabb10059178-90
Jay Bouwmeester1006304450
Vincent Trocheck100503320
Justin Faulk100902220
Jiri Sekac1009101-12
Xavier Ouellet100100000
Morgan Klimchuk1003000-10

CON
Corey Crawford10052252153.000.9160
Ondrej Pavelec10097202.430.9330
Igor Shestyorkin10071203.470.9130
Tukka Rask1000000000

WINS VERSUS Marlies : 2

: 5-3-2 (SOL1)

: 17-13-2

: 35-21-6

CON
Taylor Cammarata1006225255046
Nicholas Baptiste10062202343198
Jimmy Hayes1006217223920
Travis Konecny10062162036-122
Alex Debrincat10062162036-910
Anthony DeAngelo1004862935-24
Connor Brown10055181230102
Ty Ronning10062101424144
Francis Perron100629142370
Danton Heinen10046111122160
Daniil Zharkov1006261622-420
Keegan Kolesar1004071421819
Josh Manson1006201616524
Victor Oloffsson10056781530
Maxim Goncharov1006241115100
Dylan DeMelo100622111366
Paul Byron100607512-34
Matt Benning100530111118
Dylan Mcilrath1006201111418
Yannick Weber1005507780
Samuel Girard1006222492
Drake Caggiula10025134-42
Drew Stafford100000000

CON
Chad Johnson1002916632.400.9320
Joonas Korpisalo10027131112.410.9320
Aaron Dell100156423.050.9151
Joel Gistedt1000000000