• TBSHL
  • 38 94
    Canucks1
    Blues3
    0 Likes
  • 39 95
    Capitals
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 38 94
    IceHogs0
    Heat0
    0 Likes
  • 39 95
    Bears
    Phantoms
    0 Likes

Game 602 Preview: Marlies at Rockets


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
17104Marlies4Rockets3-Boxscore
20115Rockets4Marlies5TrueBoxscore
29172Marlies2Rockets3TrueBoxscore
97602Marlies4Rockets2-Boxscore
149919Rockets3Marlies1-Boxscore
158968Rockets6Marlies5TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Rockets : 2

: 2-3-1 (L2)

: 1-2-0

: 2-4-0

CON
Conor Sheary1006167-10
Anthony Mantha1006325-10
Michael McCarron100622410
Riley Tufte100622412
Mikhail Grigorenko1006123-10
Ryan Murray100611232
Sean Couturier1006112-12
Valentyn Zykov1006112-10
Gabriel Gagne100611210
Darren Helm100610110
Ivan Provorov100601120
Justin Faulk1006011-10
Olli Maatta1006011-20
Connor Murphy1006011-10
Vincent Trocheck1006011-10
Anthony Cirelli100601110
Jay Bouwmeester100000000
Jiri Sekac100000000
Morgan Klimchuk100000000
Xavier Ouellet100000000
Nicolas Hague100600002
Luke Schenn100600000
Taylor Doherty1006000-10
Sean Kuraly100600012

CON
Corey Crawford10062312.490.9250
Igor Shestyorkin1000000000
Tukka Rask1000000000
Ondrej Pavelec1000000000

WINS VERSUS Marlies : 4

: 5-2-3 (OTL1)

: 3-4-0

: 6-7-0

CON
Connor Brown10013731080
Francis Perron1001336980
Anthony DeAngelo1001318910
Alex Debrincat1001353820
Travis Konecny1001352720
Taylor Cammarata1001343712
Jimmy Hayes1001333620
Danton Heinen1001333680
Victor Oloffsson1001305525
Nicholas Baptiste10013134-102
Matt Benning10013044-10
Keegan Kolesar10013123-104
Josh Manson1001303322
Paul Byron10013112-70
Daniil Zharkov1001311224
Dylan DeMelo1001302212
Dylan Mcilrath1001302202
Samuel Girard10013022-20
Maxim Goncharov1001302222
Drew Stafford100000000
Ty Ronning10013000-20
Yannick Weber1001300010
Drake Caggiula1001300000

CON
Joonas Korpisalo100116232.520.9280
Chad Johnson10030023.210.9040
Aaron Dell1000000000
Joel Gistedt1000000000