• TBSHL
  • 14 97
    Canadiens4
    Senateurs1
    0 Likes
  • 14 98
    Canucks1
    Sharks4
    0 Likes
  • 14 99
    Avalanches4
    Wild3
    0 Likes
  • 14 100
    Rangers3
    Blue Jackets5
    0 Likes
  • 14 101
    BlackHawks4
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 14 102
    Flyers4
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    Capitals
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Flames
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Sabres
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    RedWings
    Senateurs
    0 Likes
  • 15 107
    Oilers
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 15 108
    Ducks
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 15 109
    Predators
    BlackHawks
    0 Likes
  • 15 110
    Stars
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 15 111
    Blue Jackets
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 14 94
    Wilds3
    Wolves2
    0 Likes
  • 14 95
    Mosse1
    Bruinss6
    0 Likes
  • 14 96
    Admirals1
    Griffins4
    0 Likes
  • 14 97
    Senators3
    Phantoms4
    0 Likes
  • 14 98
    Heat3
    Stars6
    0 Likes
  • 14 99
    Rampage4
    Reign1
    0 Likes
  • 14 100
    Gulls4
    Barracuda6
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    Rockets
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    Pack
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    Comets
    Penguinss
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Condors
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Monsters
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    Griffins
    Wilds
    0 Likes

Game 602 Preview: Marlies at Rockets


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1393Rockets6Marlies4-Boxscore
15101Marlies-Rockets---
24169Marlies-Rockets---
26179Rockets-Marlies---
41288Marlies-Rockets---
79562Rockets-Marlies---
WINS VERSUS Rockets : 0

: 4-4-0 (L1)

: 3-1-0

: 4-4-0

CON
Conor Sheary1008448-10
Sean Couturier998257-316
Riley Tufte100825744
Anthony Beauvillier100833630
Gabriel Gagne100833610
Ivan Provorov100813412
Alexander Kerfoot100821300
Anthony Cirelli100821330
Luke Schenn100812300
Olli Maatta99703326
Jesper Fast100811220
Nicolas Hague100802208
Mikhail Grigorenko100802202
Ian McCoshen100810100
Jiri Sekac100201100
Brayden McNabb100801110
Sean Kuraly100801120
Justin Faulk100000000
Jay Bouwmeester100000000
Morgan Klimchuk100000000
Xavier Ouellet100000000
Taylor Doherty100800012
Valentyn Zykov1008000-24

CON
Corey Crawford10084402.880.9071
Igor Shestyorkin10010002.670.9170
Ondrej Pavelec1000000000

WINS VERSUS Marlies : 1

: 4-3-0 (W4)

: 2-2-0

: 4-3-0

CON
Taylor Cammarata100735810
Jimmy Hayes100743710
Connor Brown100724640
Alex Debrincat100715630
Travis Konecny100723510
Colin Miller100705520
Victor Oloffsson100731440
Ryan Pulock977044-10
Nicholas Baptiste100721312
Keegan Kolesar1007202-50
Josh Manson100702212
Samuel Girard100702222
Ty Ronning100710122
Matt Benning100710120
Daniil Zharkov100710120
Dylan DeMelo1007011-20
Patrick Berglund100000000
Brian Boyle100000000
Danton Heinen1007000-30
Francis Perron1007000-50

CON
Aaron Dell10033002.330.9290
Joonas Korpisalo10041202.500.9330
Chad Johnson10010103.910.8570
Joel Gistedt1000000000