• TBSHL
  • 14 97
    Canadiens4
    Senateurs1
    0 Likes
  • 14 98
    Canucks1
    Sharks4
    0 Likes
  • 14 99
    Avalanches4
    Wild3
    0 Likes
  • 14 100
    Rangers3
    Blue Jackets5
    0 Likes
  • 14 101
    BlackHawks4
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 14 102
    Flyers4
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    Capitals
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Flames
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Sabres
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    RedWings
    Senateurs
    0 Likes
  • 15 107
    Oilers
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 15 108
    Ducks
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 15 109
    Predators
    BlackHawks
    0 Likes
  • 15 110
    Stars
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 15 111
    Blue Jackets
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 14 94
    Wilds3
    Wolves2
    0 Likes
  • 14 95
    Mosse1
    Bruinss6
    0 Likes
  • 14 96
    Admirals1
    Griffins4
    0 Likes
  • 14 97
    Senators3
    Phantoms4
    0 Likes
  • 14 98
    Heat3
    Stars6
    0 Likes
  • 14 99
    Rampage4
    Reign1
    0 Likes
  • 14 100
    Gulls4
    Barracuda6
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    Rockets
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    Pack
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    Comets
    Penguinss
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Condors
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Monsters
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    Griffins
    Wilds
    0 Likes

Game 605 Preview: Phantoms at Mosse


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
852Mosse2Phantoms1-Boxscore
17115Phantoms-Mosse---
102724Mosse-Phantoms---
113796Mosse-Phantoms---
116822Phantoms-Mosse---
126878Phantoms-Mosse---
WINS VERSUS Mosse : 0

: 4-2-2 (W1)

: 3-0-1

: 4-2-2

CON
Oskar Sundqvist1008731020
Tyson Jost100835834
Auston Matthews1008347110
Jason Dickinson99825702
Jack Dougherty1008044-10
Adrian Kempe100812312
Matt Filipe1008033-10
Peter Mueller1007112-16
Zachary Sanford1008112-12
Joel Eriksson100811240
Shane Prince100811212
Roman Horak100811220
Alexis Vanier1008101-20
Rinat Valiev100601122
Tommy Vannelli100801100
Arvid Henrikson100801112
Matt Donovan100801142
Ivan Barbashev992000-10
Henrik Borgstrom1006000-10
Calen Addison100800000
Julius Bergman100800010
Patrick Sieloff100800000
Oli Juolevi100800000
Alexey Marchanko100800000
David Musil100800022

CON
Zachary Fucale9883222.440.9330
Malcolm Subban10011000.001.0000
Jake Oettinger1000000000

WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 1

: 3-5-1 (L3)

: 1-3-0

: 3-5-1

CON
Sam Reinhart1009459-42
Joel Armia1009628-18
Brett Pollock1009235-62
Joonas Donskoi1009145-32
Zach Nastasiuk100940412
Kody Clark100922410
John Quenneville100922416
Colton Sissons1009303-42
Ben Hutton100903340
Ryan Poehling100903310
Dalton Thrower1009033-26
Joonas Nattinen100911210
Shayne Gostisbehere1009022-50
Steven Santini1009022-140
Philip Larsen100902230
Nicolas Kerdiles1009011-52
Kevin Hayes100000000
Joe Vitale100000000
Beau Bennett100000000
Mathieu Carle100000000
Joshua Ho Sang100100000
Ludvig Rensfeldt100900030
seth barton100900044
Stefan Legein100900000
Igor Makarov100900000
Injured Reserve
Ty Smith88100000

CON
Alex Nedeljkovic10083412.920.9190
Keith Kinkaid10050104.740.8880