• TBSHL
  • 124 743
    Avalanches4
    Capitals1
    0 Likes
  • 124 744
    Sharks2
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 124 745
    Blue Jackets0
    Senateurs2
    0 Likes
  • 124 746
    Sabres5
    Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 124 747
    Kings4
    Predators3
    0 Likes
  • 125 748
    Bruins
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 125 749
    Canucks
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 125 750
    Flames
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 125 751
    RedWings
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 124 761
    Bruinss5
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 124 762
    Heat2
    Wilds1
    0 Likes
  • 124 763
    Penguinss3
    Mosse4
    0 Likes
  • 124 764
    Comets1
    Monsters2
    0 Likes
  • 124 765
    Griffins2
    Admirals0
    0 Likes
  • 124 766
    Pack2
    Phantoms1
    0 Likes
  • 124 767
    IceHogs1
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 125 768
    Wilds
    Wolves
    0 Likes
  • 125 769
    Rockets
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 125 770
    Condors
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 125 771
    Marlies
    Gulls
    0 Likes

Game 605 Preview: Phantoms at Mosse


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
22126Mosse2Phantoms3TrueBoxscore
27158Phantoms2Mosse0-Boxscore
75458Phantoms4Mosse3TrueBoxscore
97605Phantoms3Mosse2-Boxscore
110680Mosse5Phantoms4-Boxscore
141872Mosse-Phantoms---
WINS VERSUS Mosse : 1

: 7-2-1 (SOL1)

: 20-7-5

: 41-17-6

CON
Auston Matthews10064294776228
Jason Dickinson10053274067262
Kasperi Kapanen10062242751210
Tyson Jost10064252550-28
Zachary Sanford10064221537122
Peter Mueller100611419331112
Oskar Sundqvist10037102232-70
Joel Eriksson10061111728-230
Matt Filipe10064101626202
Henrik Borgstrom1006491726132
Mikko Rantanen1006410142400
Jack Dougherty100626182440
Rinat Valiev99612161894
Shane Prince100649716-22
David Musil1006421315122
Tommy Vannelli1006411213110
Julius Bergman10064111121410
Alexis Vanier1006401010612
Roman Horak1002013422
Matt Donovan1006413494
Ivan Barbashev100100000
Patrick Sieloff100100000
Alexey Marchanko100400000

CON
Zachary Fucale10042261332.820.9241
Malcolm Subban1001912432.500.9300
Jake Oettinger10033001.950.9461

WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 4

: 5-5-0 (W1)

: 10-18-4

: 27-30-6

CON
Joonas Donskoi100633928672124
Zach Nastasiuk100592134552114
Colton Sissons9863153449-1530
Joel Armia10062153348-1124
Nicolas Kerdiles9963222446342
John Quenneville10063152237734
Igor Makarov1006281624-170
Ben Hutton984861420-610
Ludvig Rensfeldt1006311819-184
Joonas Nattinen100639101944
Steven Santini1005041519100
Beau Bennett1006351217-100
Kevin Hayes10063971644
Dalton Thrower1006321113218
Shayne Gostisbehere985201313-50
Philip Larsen1005011011-64
Michael Bournival10063279-30
Maxim Chudinov10062268-66
Matt Gilroy1004316768
Mathieu Carle1002201100

CON
Alex Nedeljkovic9837141932.980.9211
Keith Kinkaid100167813.230.9160
Antero Niittymaki100116322.540.9291