• TBSHL
  • 136 951
    Capitals2
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 136 952
    Canadiens2
    Rangers1
    0 Likes
  • 136 953
    Oilers4
    Wild1
    0 Likes
  • 136 954
    Sabres5
    Senateurs4
    0 Likes
  • 136 955
    MapleLeafs4
    Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 136 956
    Blues2
    Blue Jackets3
    0 Likes
  • 137 957
    Wild
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 137 958
    Canucks
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 137 959
    RedWings
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 137 960
    Kings
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 137 961
    Jets
    BlackHawks
    0 Likes
  • 137 962
    Avalanches
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 137 963
    Penguins
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 136 940
    Gulls3
    Griffins2
    0 Likes
  • 136 941
    Barracuda4
    Wilds3
    0 Likes
  • 136 942
    Americans4
    Bruinss1
    0 Likes
  • 136 943
    Penguinss3
    Rockets4
    0 Likes
  • 136 944
    Mosse4
    Pack2
    0 Likes
  • 136 945
    Marlies5
    Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 136 946
    Monsters2
    Phantoms3
    0 Likes
  • 136 947
    Condors5
    Heat2
    0 Likes
  • 137 948
    Rampage
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 137 949
    Reign
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 137 950
    Bears
    Penguinss
    0 Likes
  • 137 951
    Admirals
    Gulls
    0 Likes
  • 137 952
    IceHogs
    Wolves
    0 Likes
  • 137 953
    Comets
    Heat
    0 Likes

Game 94 Preview: Rockets at Bears


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
425Bears3Rockets1-Boxscore
1284Rockets4Bears3-Boxscore
84601Bears4Rockets5TrueBoxscore
90636Rockets2Bears1-Boxscore
91649Bears3Rockets5-Boxscore
98694Rockets4Bears2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Bears : 2

: 7-1-2 (W1)

: 24-6-9

: 51-16-12

CON
Taylor Cammarata1007936326818
Alex Debrincat10079273865282
Jimmy Hayes1007926346032
Travis Konecny1007918365482
Connor Brown10079203353212
Nicholas Baptiste10079252247212
Victor Oloffsson10079192645322
Keegan Kolesar10079182240204
Francis Perron10079142034-138
Ryan Pulock1007942933202
Daniil Zharkov100791315282332
Ty Ronning10079111728-26
Colin Miller994432528202
Dylan DeMelo9979621271312
Patrick Berglund1007291120-40
Samuel Girard1007621719196
Matt Benning1007661016812
Danton Heinen100795813-60
Josh Manson1007901111312
Brian Boyle1007200000

CON
Aaron Dell1004528752.520.9260
Chad Johnson1002715452.480.9262
Joonas Korpisalo100198522.910.9180
Joel Gistedt1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rockets : 4

: 5-5-0 (W1)

: 19-17-3

: 45-28-6

CON
Alex Tuch96772824521424
Christian Dvorak1007826255176
Sebastian Aho96581926452110
Pavel Zacha10059182745740
Calle Jarnkrok1007917193612
Darnell Nurse10066431351494
Carl Soderberg10079181634816
Tyler Benson1007482028327
Ben Chariot10077718252530
Hunter Shinkaruk10079121224-20
Linus Arnesson10074115161410
Colton Teubert1006911415747
James Van Riemsdyk100496814-10
Leo Komarov10079571250
Mattias Ekholm10076291170
William Wrenn100731910-118
Antoine Vermette10079549-20
Jamie McBain1007809990
Kirill Lyamin1001032529
Injured Reserve
Nick Palmieri7676033-210

CON
Anders Nilsson10048242042.570.9242
Vitek Vanecek100113512.240.9200