• TBSHL
  • 44 312
    Blues2
    Sharks3
    0 Likes
  • 44 313
    Canadiens5
    Senateurs1
    0 Likes
  • 44 314
    Predators3
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 44 315
    MapleLeafs3
    Capitals0
    0 Likes
  • 44 316
    Avalanches3
    Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 44 317
    Rangers1
    Blue Jackets5
    0 Likes
  • 45 318
    Jets
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 45 319
    Penguins
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 45 320
    RedWings
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 45 321
    Kings
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 45 322
    Canucks
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 44 305
    Americans4
    Gulls3
    0 Likes
  • 44 306
    Penguinss3
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 44 307
    Marlies2
    Phantoms4
    0 Likes
  • 44 308
    Wilds4
    Condors1
    0 Likes
  • 44 309
    Pack2
    Rampage7
    0 Likes
  • 44 310
    Bears3
    IceHogs4
    0 Likes
  • 45 311
    Reign
    Bruinss
    0 Likes
  • 45 312
    Mosse
    Wolves
    0 Likes
  • 45 313
    Rockets
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 45 314
    Griffins
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 45 315
    Phantoms
    Comets
    0 Likes
  • 45 316
    Gulls
    Monsters
    0 Likes

Game 94 Preview: Rockets at Bears


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
425Bears3Rockets1-Boxscore
1284Rockets4Bears3-Boxscore
84601Bears-Rockets---
90636Rockets-Bears---
91649Bears-Rockets---
98694Rockets-Bears---
WINS VERSUS Bears : 0

: 7-1-2 (SOL1)

: 7-1-3

: 16-4-4

CON
Alex Debrincat1002471623150
Taylor Cammarata1002491221-30
Jimmy Hayes100249817-22
Connor Brown1002471017100
Keegan Kolesar10024881620
Travis Konecny1002441216-20
Nicholas Baptiste10024871572
Daniil Zharkov100245813144
Victor Oloffsson100246612100
Ryan Pulock100241111260
Ty Ronning10024471182
Francis Perron100245510-40
Danton Heinen10024369-20
Samuel Girard1002408872
Dylan DeMelo1002433620
Josh Manson992405544
Anthony DeAngelo100512310
Matt Benning1002110180
Patrick Berglund1001700000
Brian Boyle1001700000

CON
Chad Johnson100116232.420.9281
Aaron Dell10076012.260.9370
Joonas Korpisalo10074202.390.9360
Joel Gistedt1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rockets : 2

: 6-4-0 (L1)

: 8-4-1

: 19-6-2

CON
David Pastrnak972716233972
Patrik Laine9726102030620
Pavel Zacha10027111728720
Christian Dvorak100271292172
Alex Tuch1002710717310
Calle Jarnkrok10027981760
Darnell Nurse952321517838
Carl Soderberg100279615102
Tyler Benson100275101566
Ben Chariot97274711414
Hunter Shinkaruk1002763930
Linus Arnesson9627077122
Leo Komarov10027246100
William Wrenn1002605556
Jamie McBain9827055100
Antoine Vermette1002722400
Mattias Ekholm1002702240
Nick Palmieri1002702202
Injured Reserve
Colton Teubert8723088227

CON
Vitek Vanecek10051212.650.9130
Anders Nilsson10010104.070.9000