• TBSHL
  • 133 932
    MapleLeafs3
    Sabres2
    0 Likes
  • 133 933
    Wild5
    Sharks3
    0 Likes
  • 133 934
    Oilers2
    Predators4
    0 Likes
  • 133 935
    Canucks3
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 133 936
    Kings3
    Avalanches4
    0 Likes
  • 133 937
    Jets2
    Capitals6
    0 Likes
  • 134 938
    Penguins
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 134 939
    Flames
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 134 940
    Senateurs
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 134 941
    Rangers
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 134 942
    Flyers
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 133 923
    Bruinss5
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 133 924
    Heat2
    Barracuda1
    0 Likes
  • 133 925
    Rampage2
    Gulls1
    0 Likes
  • 133 926
    Marlies6
    Mosse3
    0 Likes
  • 133 927
    Wilds2
    IceHogs1
    0 Likes
  • 133 928
    Pack5
    Rockets6
    0 Likes
  • 134 929
    Comets
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 134 930
    Monsters
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 134 931
    Americans
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 134 932
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 134 933
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 134 934
    Senators
    Phantoms
    0 Likes

Game 37 Preview: Admirals at Wilds


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
215Wilds6Admirals2-Boxscore
1069Admirals4Wilds1-Boxscore
21150Admirals5Wilds3-Boxscore
63442Wilds4Admirals2-Boxscore
68479Admirals4Wilds9-Boxscore
71504Admirals5Wilds4TrueBoxscore
102722Wilds1Admirals6-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Wilds : 2

: 8-1-1 (W3)

: 24-14-2

: 41-29-8

CON
Alexander Wennberg10078283664-212
Matthew Tkachuk10078224163-342
Daniel Sprong10078292756112
Nick Suzuki1007618314900
Janne Kuokkanen100692127481446
Yakov Trenin10078192746822
Dylan Strome10078132841170
Nick Schmaltz10078231740162
Brett Howden100781723401514
Charles McAvoy1007862834736
Oscar Lindberg1007814152900
Jacob Larsson100767222975
Erik Branstromm10078222241180
Marcus Pettersson1007841721412
Andrew Ladd100429101934
Henri Jokiharju10078018181352
Mike Santorelli100785121710
Noah Juulsen1007831417720
Dennis Yan10078224-46
Michael Stone10078000-20

CON
Eric Comrie10073382682.840.9113
Jake Allen100133303.460.9140
Karri Ramo1000000000

WINS VERSUS Admirals : 5

: 5-5-0 (W1)

: 23-12-4

: 37-34-7

CON
Branden Troock9778254772-1052
Bill Sweatt10073242044-50
Sondre Olden10072172744-2455
Haydn Fleury997763743-1130
Hudson Elynuik10078152540-2510
Johan Franzen9978162339-1422
Landon Ferraro100781421351822
Adam Pelech10066429331430
Sonny Milano10066171431612
William Lockwood1007813183108
Ivan Lodnia1007812183066
Andreas Nodl10078161127140
Michael McLeod10078121527204
Reece Scarlett100785141900
Connor Carrick996361218-148
Mark Fayne1007101010-332
Andrew MacDonald10073178110
Calvin de Haan1007807768
Cody McCormick1007842668
Nick Bonino1002021310
Joel Edmundson10078033-74
Darin Olver100102220
Derek Stepan1007802230

CON
Nick Schneider10060272843.270.9131
Tukka Rask982010632.060.9290