• TBSHL
  • 133 932
    MapleLeafs3
    Sabres2
    0 Likes
  • 133 933
    Wild5
    Sharks3
    0 Likes
  • 133 934
    Oilers2
    Predators4
    0 Likes
  • 133 935
    Canucks3
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 133 936
    Kings3
    Avalanches4
    0 Likes
  • 133 937
    Jets2
    Capitals6
    0 Likes
  • 134 938
    Penguins
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 134 939
    Flames
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 134 940
    Senateurs
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 134 941
    Rangers
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 134 942
    Flyers
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 133 923
    Bruinss5
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 133 924
    Heat2
    Barracuda1
    0 Likes
  • 133 925
    Rampage2
    Gulls1
    0 Likes
  • 133 926
    Marlies6
    Mosse3
    0 Likes
  • 133 927
    Wilds2
    IceHogs1
    0 Likes
  • 133 928
    Pack5
    Rockets6
    0 Likes
  • 134 929
    Comets
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 134 930
    Monsters
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 134 931
    Americans
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 134 932
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 134 933
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 134 934
    Senators
    Phantoms
    0 Likes

Game 41 Preview: Phantoms at Mosse


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
852Mosse2Phantoms1-Boxscore
17115Phantoms3Mosse1-Boxscore
102724Mosse1Phantoms7-Boxscore
113796Mosse3Phantoms2TrueBoxscore
116822Phantoms6Mosse2-Boxscore
126878Phantoms2Mosse5-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Mosse : 2

: 7-2-1 (W2)

: 24-11-2

: 49-19-8

CON
Jason Dickinson10076374986-314
Auston Matthews10076275481-224
Oskar Sundqvist10076343468100
Tyson Jost100762230521320
Peter Mueller100752423471228
Kasperi Kapanen1006319284704
Zachary Sanford100761818361012
Joel Eriksson1007672330170
Adrian Kempe10076101727226
Jack Dougherty99641262736
Christian Thomas1006091423180
Shane Prince100761111222210
Henrik Borgstrom1007461521102
David Musil10076119201324
Rinat Valiev10071312151222
Matt Donovan100644101496
Alexis Vanier1007631114220
Calen Addison100762571010
Tommy Vannelli1007623590
Julius Bergman10076044134
Arvid Henrikson10076044114
Ivan Barbashev10010101-10
Patrick Sieloff1007600000
Oli Juolevi1007600040
Alexey Marchanko1007600000

CON
Zachary Fucale10073471872.430.9272
Malcolm Subban10042111.710.9440
Jake Oettinger1000000000

WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 4

: 5-4-1 (L2)

: 13-21-5

: 32-33-13

CON
Sam Reinhart10076253257-78
Brett Pollock10078243256-222
Joel Armia10078232750-547
Nicolas Kerdiles10078162642-234
Joonas Donskoi10076172441-614
Colton Sissons10078201636-2218
Joonas Nattinen10078191635616
Kody Clark10078132235112
Ryan Poehling100789202912
John Quenneville10078131528142
Zach Nastasiuk10078151126-520
seth barton10078221232324
Steven Santini1007251722-252
Ben Hutton1006211920-142
Dalton Thrower1007601818-1240
Shayne Gostisbehere100783912-270
Ty Smith100501910118
Philip Larsen10078369-611
Igor Makarov1007834700
Mathieu Carle1004503310
Kevin Hayes100200000
Joe Vitale100200000
Beau Bennett100200000
Patric Hornqvist100800000
Ludvig Rensfeldt1007800010
Stefan Legein10078000-20

CON
Alex Nedeljkovic100752829123.160.9131
Keith Kinkaid100264413.680.8980