• TBSHL
  • 15 103
    Capitals1
    Jets3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Flames4
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Sabres5
    MapleLeafs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    RedWings2
    Senateurs4
    0 Likes
  • 15 107
    Oilers3
    Kings1
    0 Likes
  • 15 108
    Ducks1
    Sharks2
    0 Likes
  • 15 109
    Predators2
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 110
    Stars1
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 15 111
    Blue Jackets1
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguins
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Jets
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    Kings
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 16 115
    Canadiens
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 16 116
    MapleLeafs
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 16 117
    Wild
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 16 118
    Blues
    Avalanches
    0 Likes
  • 16 119
    Senateurs
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 16 120
    Sharks
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    Rockets5
    Marlies4
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    Pack2
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    Comets4
    Penguinss3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Condors4
    IceHogs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Monsters7
    Americans1
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    Griffins1
    Wilds4
    0 Likes
  • 16 107
    Phantoms
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 16 108
    Bears
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 16 109
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 16 110
    Bruinss
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 16 111
    Reign
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguinss
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Barracuda
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes

Game 41 Preview: Phantoms at Mosse


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
852Mosse2Phantoms1-Boxscore
17115Phantoms-Mosse---
102724Mosse-Phantoms---
113796Mosse-Phantoms---
116822Phantoms-Mosse---
126878Phantoms-Mosse---
WINS VERSUS Mosse : 0

: 4-2-2 (W1)

: 3-0-1

: 4-2-2

CON
Oskar Sundqvist1008731020
Tyson Jost100835834
Auston Matthews1008347110
Jason Dickinson100825702
Jack Dougherty1008044-10
Adrian Kempe100812312
Matt Filipe1008033-10
Peter Mueller1007112-16
Zachary Sanford1008112-12
Joel Eriksson100811240
Shane Prince100811212
Roman Horak100811220
Alexis Vanier1008101-20
Rinat Valiev100601122
Tommy Vannelli100801100
Arvid Henrikson100801112
Matt Donovan100801142
Ivan Barbashev1002000-10
Henrik Borgstrom1006000-10
Calen Addison100800000
Julius Bergman100800010
Patrick Sieloff100800000
Oli Juolevi100800000
Alexey Marchanko100800000
David Musil100800022

CON
Zachary Fucale10083222.440.9330
Malcolm Subban10011000.001.0000
Jake Oettinger1000000000

WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 1

: 3-5-1 (L3)

: 1-3-0

: 3-5-1

CON
Sam Reinhart1009459-42
Joel Armia1009628-18
Brett Pollock1009235-62
Joonas Donskoi1009145-32
Zach Nastasiuk100940412
Kody Clark100922410
John Quenneville100922416
Colton Sissons1009303-42
Ben Hutton100903340
Ryan Poehling100903310
Dalton Thrower1009033-26
Joonas Nattinen100911210
Shayne Gostisbehere1009022-50
Steven Santini1009022-140
Philip Larsen100902230
Nicolas Kerdiles1009011-52
Kevin Hayes100000000
Joe Vitale100000000
Beau Bennett100000000
Mathieu Carle100000000
Joshua Ho Sang100100000
Ludvig Rensfeldt100900030
seth barton100900044
Stefan Legein100900000
Igor Makarov100900000
Injured Reserve
Ty Smith90100000

CON
Alex Nedeljkovic10083412.920.9190
Keith Kinkaid10050104.740.8880