• TBSHL
  • 133 932
    MapleLeafs3
    Sabres2
    0 Likes
  • 133 933
    Wild5
    Sharks3
    0 Likes
  • 133 934
    Oilers2
    Predators4
    0 Likes
  • 133 935
    Canucks3
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 133 936
    Kings3
    Avalanches4
    0 Likes
  • 133 937
    Jets2
    Capitals6
    0 Likes
  • 134 938
    Penguins
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 134 939
    Flames
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 134 940
    Senateurs
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 134 941
    Rangers
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 134 942
    Flyers
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 133 923
    Bruinss5
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 133 924
    Heat2
    Barracuda1
    0 Likes
  • 133 925
    Rampage2
    Gulls1
    0 Likes
  • 133 926
    Marlies6
    Mosse3
    0 Likes
  • 133 927
    Wilds2
    IceHogs1
    0 Likes
  • 133 928
    Pack5
    Rockets6
    0 Likes
  • 134 929
    Comets
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 134 930
    Monsters
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 134 931
    Americans
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 134 932
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 134 933
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 134 934
    Senators
    Phantoms
    0 Likes

Game 42 Preview: Rockets at Marlies


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1393Rockets6Marlies4-Boxscore
15101Marlies4Rockets5-Boxscore
24169Marlies1Rockets3-Boxscore
26179Rockets3Marlies4TrueBoxscore
41288Marlies2Rockets3TrueBoxscore
79562Rockets5Marlies6TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Marlies : 5

: 8-0-2 (W5)

: 23-6-9

: 50-15-12

CON
Taylor Cammarata1007734316518
Alex Debrincat10077273865282
Jimmy Hayes1007726346062
Travis Konecny10077183654100
Connor Brown10077203353212
Nicholas Baptiste10077222143212
Victor Oloffsson10077182543332
Keegan Kolesar10077182240214
Francis Perron10077141933-138
Ryan Pulock1007742731212
Daniil Zharkov100771315282632
Ty Ronning10077111728-16
Dylan DeMelo9977620261110
Colin Miller1004232326192
Patrick Berglund1007091120-30
Samuel Girard1007421719236
Matt Benning10074610161312
Danton Heinen100775813-60
Josh Manson1007701010412
Brian Boyle1007000000

CON
Aaron Dell1004327752.480.9270
Chad Johnson1002615452.440.9272
Joonas Korpisalo100188422.830.9210
Joel Gistedt1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rockets : 1

: 7-3-0 (W1)

: 22-17-0

: 40-30-7

CON
Conor Sheary9975493988158
Sean Couturier99622154751072
Anthony Beauvillier10076293564162
Gabriel Gagne10077223052180
Riley Tufte100772424481226
Connor Murphy99576263290
Michael McCarron10065102131410
Anthony Cirelli1006712172950
Mikhail Grigorenko10077121628312
Alexander Kerfoot1006281927-46
Olli Maatta1006141822-222
Sean Kuraly1007761218-22
Jesper Fast100777815-32
Ivan Provorov1007731215-38
Ian McCoshen10077312151112
Nicolas Hague1007711314131
Taylor Doherty100431671310
Dmitrij Jaskin10044325-22
Jiri Sekac10024224-72
Brayden McNabb1007703340
Justin Faulk100200000
Jay Bouwmeester100200000
Xavier Ouellet100200000
Morgan Klimchuk1006000-20

CON
Corey Crawford9975402872.680.9204
Igor Shestyorkin10040001.200.9630
Ondrej Pavelec10020206.190.8650