• TBSHL
  • 15 103
    Capitals1
    Jets3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Flames4
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Sabres5
    MapleLeafs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    RedWings2
    Senateurs4
    0 Likes
  • 15 107
    Oilers3
    Kings1
    0 Likes
  • 15 108
    Ducks1
    Sharks2
    0 Likes
  • 15 109
    Predators2
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 110
    Stars1
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 15 111
    Blue Jackets1
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguins
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Jets
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    Kings
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 16 115
    Canadiens
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 16 116
    MapleLeafs
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 16 117
    Wild
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 16 118
    Blues
    Avalanches
    0 Likes
  • 16 119
    Senateurs
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 16 120
    Sharks
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    Rockets5
    Marlies4
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    Pack2
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    Comets4
    Penguinss3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Condors4
    IceHogs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Monsters7
    Americans1
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    Griffins1
    Wilds4
    0 Likes
  • 16 107
    Phantoms
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 16 108
    Bears
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 16 109
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 16 110
    Bruinss
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 16 111
    Reign
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguinss
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Barracuda
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes

Game 42 Preview: Rockets at Marlies


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1393Rockets6Marlies4-Boxscore
15101Marlies4Rockets5-Boxscore
24169Marlies-Rockets---
26179Rockets-Marlies---
41288Marlies-Rockets---
79562Rockets-Marlies---
WINS VERSUS Marlies : 1

: 5-3-0 (W5)

: 2-1-0

: 5-3-0

CON
Taylor Cammarata1008461020
Jimmy Hayes100844820
Travis Konecny100834720
Alex Debrincat100816750
Connor Brown100824630
Colin Miller99805530
Victor Oloffsson100831430
Keegan Kolesar1008224-60
Ryan Pulock998044-20
Ty Ronning100821342
Daniil Zharkov100821340
Nicholas Baptiste100821302
Josh Manson100802222
Samuel Girard100802222
Matt Benning100810140
Danton Heinen1008101-40
Dylan DeMelo1008011-30
Francis Perron1008011-60
Patrick Berglund100100000
Brian Boyle100100000

CON
Aaron Dell10033002.330.9290
Joonas Korpisalo10041202.500.9330
Chad Johnson10021103.960.8600
Joel Gistedt1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rockets : 1

: 4-5-0 (L2)

: 1-3-0

: 4-5-0

CON
Conor Sheary1008448-10
Gabriel Gagne100944820
Riley Tufte100935824
Anthony Beauvillier100943710
Sean Couturier1008257-316
Alexander Kerfoot1009224-20
Anthony Cirelli99922440
Ivan Provorov1009134-22
Luke Schenn99913422
Olli Maatta100703326
Valentyn Zykov989112-14
Ian McCoshen100911200
Jesper Fast100911220
Nicolas Hague100902218
Mikhail Grigorenko100902202
Jiri Sekac100301100
Brayden McNabb100901110
Sean Kuraly100901120
Justin Faulk100100000
Jay Bouwmeester100100000
Morgan Klimchuk100100000
Xavier Ouellet100100000
Taylor Doherty989000-12

CON
Corey Crawford10084402.880.9071
Ondrej Pavelec9910105.170.8910
Igor Shestyorkin10010002.670.9170