• TBSHL
  • 15 103
    Capitals1
    Jets3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Flames4
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Sabres5
    MapleLeafs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    RedWings2
    Senateurs4
    0 Likes
  • 15 107
    Oilers3
    Kings1
    0 Likes
  • 15 108
    Ducks1
    Sharks2
    0 Likes
  • 15 109
    Predators2
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 110
    Stars1
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 15 111
    Blue Jackets1
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguins
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Jets
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    Kings
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 16 115
    Canadiens
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 16 116
    MapleLeafs
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 16 117
    Wild
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 16 118
    Blues
    Avalanches
    0 Likes
  • 16 119
    Senateurs
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 16 120
    Sharks
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    Rockets5
    Marlies4
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    Pack2
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    Comets4
    Penguinss3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Condors4
    IceHogs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Monsters7
    Americans1
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    Griffins1
    Wilds4
    0 Likes
  • 16 107
    Phantoms
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 16 108
    Bears
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 16 109
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 16 110
    Bruinss
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 16 111
    Reign
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguinss
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Barracuda
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes

Game 68 Preview: Rampage at Reign


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
534Rampage4Reign3-Boxscore
750Reign3Rampage5-Boxscore
1499Reign1Rampage4-Boxscore
23157Rampage-Reign---
50347Reign-Rampage---
112789Rampage-Reign---
WINS VERSUS Reign : 2

: 7-1-0 (W1)

: 2-1-0

: 7-1-0

CON
Rickard Rakell10081031370
Ryan Strome100627944
Anthony Richard100853802
Jayce Hawryluk100817872
Luke Kunin100834730
Ondrej Kase100842640
German Rubtsov100815670
Noah Gregor100823544
Julien Gauthier100814500
Ron Hainsey100814560
Jonathan Dahlen100822434
Tim Bozon100813400
A.J Greer100812330
Mathew Dumba100803340
Mark Friedman100811230
Filip Hronek100802240
Maxim Goncharov100401110
Dylan Samberg100801160
Keith Yandle100801112
Tim Erixon100000000
Brett Ponich100000000
Robert Bortuzzo100000000
Marc Staal100000000
Artem Anisimov100400000
Roman Polak100800000
Frederic Allard100800010

CON
Philippe Desrosiers10087102.310.9291
Brent Krahn10010000.001.0000
Kevin Poulin1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rampage : 1

: 3-6-0 (L1)

: 2-2-0

: 3-6-0

CON
Eeli Tolvanen1009257-30
Akil Thomas100916752
Nathan Bastian1008336-44
Isac Ludestrom100833656
Joakim Lindstrom100924640
Alexey Lipanov1009134-210
Cody Ceci100821336
Quinton hughes100812300
Grant Mismash1009112-32
Chris Kunitz100911210
Bode Wilde1009112-14
Barry Tallackson1009112-32
Zach Werenski100701120
Jiri Hudler1009011-12
Michael Raffl1009011-40
Justin Fontaine100901100
Colby Robak100900012
Derek Forbort1009000-42
Max Gildon1009000-52
Andrew Cogliano1009000-10
Trevor Lewis1009000-115
Injured Reserve
Cameron Morrison93000000

CON
Peter Budaj10082603.010.9170
Michael Garnett10021001.240.9640