• TBSHL
  • 70 488
    Jets3
    Ducks2
    0 Likes
  • 70 489
    Canadiens2
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 70 490
    Bruins4
    Blues3
    0 Likes
  • 70 491
    Oilers2
    Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 70 492
    Flames2
    RedWings1
    0 Likes
  • 70 493
    Capitals3
    Wild5
    0 Likes
  • 71 494
    Senateurs
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 71 495
    Rangers
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 71 496
    BlackHawks
    Avalanches
    0 Likes
  • 71 497
    Ducks
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 71 498
    Canucks
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 71 499
    Sabres
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 71 500
    Sharks
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 71 501
    Jets
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 71 502
    Bruins
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 70 491
    Heat2
    Bears4
    0 Likes
  • 70 492
    Gulls4
    Wilds2
    0 Likes
  • 70 493
    Pack1
    Reign3
    0 Likes
  • 70 494
    Bruinss1
    Phantoms2
    0 Likes
  • 70 495
    IceHogs4
    Rockets2
    0 Likes
  • 70 496
    Condors3
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 71 497
    Comets
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 71 498
    Penguinss
    Mosse
    0 Likes
  • 71 499
    Senators
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 71 500
    Barracuda
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 71 501
    Wolves
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 71 502
    Bears
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 71 503
    Reign
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 71 504
    Wilds
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Game 88 Preview: Reign at Rampage


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
534Rampage4Reign3-Boxscore
750Reign3Rampage5-Boxscore
1499Reign1Rampage4-Boxscore
23157Rampage5Reign1-Boxscore
50347Reign4Rampage3TrueBoxscore
112789Rampage-Reign---
WINS VERSUS Rampage : 2

: 5-4-1 (W1)

: 11-9-2

: 21-18-3

CON
Akil Thomas10042182341178
Nathan Bastian10041191534132
Eeli Tolvanen100411320331014
Joakim Lindstrom1004214152960
Isac Ludestrom100419162588
Grant Mismash10042111122418
Alexey Lipanov1004241721-720
Cameron Morrison1002771219148
Quinton hughes954031518102
Barry Tallackson1004261117216
Bode Wilde1003911415623
Cody Franson1003121214332
Chris Kunitz100425813-30
Michael Raffl100427310-30
Justin Fontaine10042641000
Max Gildon10038369412
Derek Forbort10041088012
Colby Robak9837066321
Jiri Hudler10042123-12
Drew Schiestel10035033-26
Andrew Cogliano10042000-10

CON
Peter Budaj9841201833.110.9160
Michael Garnett10031001.850.9490

WINS VERSUS Reign : 3

: 5-3-2 (W1)

: 13-5-3

: 26-11-4

CON
Rickard Rakell1003922143680
Ryan Strome10039132336614
Ondrej Kase1004114193362
Luke Kunin1004112183050
Jonathan Dahlen1004114142858
German Rubtsov1004182028116
Anthony Richard100411213251012
Julien Gauthier1004181321114
Tim Bozon1004181321110
Jayce Hawryluk1004110818118
Noah Gregor100418101876
Mathew Dumba100413151860
A.J Greer100414121660
Frederic Allard1004101313112
Ron Hainsey10041391200
Maxim Goncharov1003721012130
Keith Yandle100413691216
Mark Friedman100413581414
Filip Hronek1004108890
Dylan Samberg10041044-26
Tim Erixon100000000
Brett Ponich100000000
Robert Bortuzzo100000000
Roman Polak10014000-10
Marc Staal1002700010
Artem Anisimov1003700000

CON
Philippe Desrosiers9841251042.640.9252
Brent Krahn10091102.980.9100
Kevin Poulin1000000000