• TBSHL
  • 133 932
    MapleLeafs3
    Sabres2
    0 Likes
  • 133 933
    Wild5
    Sharks3
    0 Likes
  • 133 934
    Oilers2
    Predators4
    0 Likes
  • 133 935
    Canucks3
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 133 936
    Kings3
    Avalanches4
    0 Likes
  • 133 937
    Jets2
    Capitals6
    0 Likes
  • 134 938
    Penguins
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 134 939
    Flames
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 134 940
    Senateurs
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 134 941
    Rangers
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 134 942
    Flyers
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 133 923
    Bruinss5
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 133 924
    Heat2
    Barracuda1
    0 Likes
  • 133 925
    Rampage2
    Gulls1
    0 Likes
  • 133 926
    Marlies6
    Mosse3
    0 Likes
  • 133 927
    Wilds2
    IceHogs1
    0 Likes
  • 133 928
    Pack5
    Rockets6
    0 Likes
  • 134 929
    Comets
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 134 930
    Monsters
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 134 931
    Americans
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 134 932
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 134 933
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 134 934
    Senators
    Phantoms
    0 Likes

Game 88 Preview: Reign at Rampage


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
534Rampage4Reign3-Boxscore
750Reign3Rampage5-Boxscore
1499Reign1Rampage4-Boxscore
23157Rampage5Reign1-Boxscore
50347Reign4Rampage3TrueBoxscore
112789Rampage2Reign1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Rampage : 2

: 4-4-2 (L2)

: 17-16-5

: 34-35-8

CON
Akil Thomas100772649751514
Eeli Tolvanen10076243963522
Isac Ludestrom10076172946720
Cameron Morrison100622124451124
Joakim Lindstrom1007719203932
Barry Tallackson10077181634326
Grant Mismash10077161834634
Justin Fontaine1007713183120
Alexey Lipanov10076102131-632
Chris Kunitz1007712172942
Quinton hughes1006952126118
Bode Wilde996922123531
Cody Franson1006622022166
Michael Raffl1007713720-30
Max Gildon1007051015-836
Derek Forbort10074114151253
Drew Schiestel10066189-412
Colby Robak10066088425
Jiri Hudler10077246-12
Andrew Cogliano10077000-10

CON
Peter Budaj10076333483.190.9101
Michael Garnett10041102.660.9310

WINS VERSUS Reign : 4

: 5-3-2 (W1)

: 24-9-6

: 44-22-11

CON
Jonathan Dahlen100773228601918
Luke Kunin10073203757246
Rickard Rakell1007532245682
Ryan Strome10075213354-118
Ondrej Kase10077232750-14
German Rubtsov10077153449178
A.J Greer10077152237250
Anthony Richard10077181735322
Mathew Dumba1007742832120
Tim Bozon1007710213172
Jayce Hawryluk100771713301210
Julien Gauthier1007711152628
Noah Gregor10077101424-38
Maxim Goncharov1007331518100
Ron Hainsey100773151802
Keith Yandle10077315181826
Frederic Allard1007701818146
Mark Friedman100773811928
Dylan Samberg10076099-530
Filip Hronek10077099144
Tim Erixon100000000
Brett Ponich100000000
Robert Bortuzzo100000000
Roman Polak10018000-20
Marc Staal1006300040
Artem Anisimov10073000-30

CON
Philippe Desrosiers100774320102.690.9212
Brent Krahn100191212.240.9310
Kevin Poulin1000000000