• TBSHL
  • 133 932
    MapleLeafs3
    Sabres2
    0 Likes
  • 133 933
    Wild5
    Sharks3
    0 Likes
  • 133 934
    Oilers2
    Predators4
    0 Likes
  • 133 935
    Canucks3
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 133 936
    Kings3
    Avalanches4
    0 Likes
  • 133 937
    Jets2
    Capitals6
    0 Likes
  • 134 938
    Penguins
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 134 939
    Flames
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 134 940
    Senateurs
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 134 941
    Rangers
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 134 942
    Flyers
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 133 923
    Bruinss5
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 133 924
    Heat2
    Barracuda1
    0 Likes
  • 133 925
    Rampage2
    Gulls1
    0 Likes
  • 133 926
    Marlies6
    Mosse3
    0 Likes
  • 133 927
    Wilds2
    IceHogs1
    0 Likes
  • 133 928
    Pack5
    Rockets6
    0 Likes
  • 134 929
    Comets
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 134 930
    Monsters
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 134 931
    Americans
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 134 932
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 134 933
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 134 934
    Senators
    Phantoms
    0 Likes

Game 89 Preview: Bruinss at Phantoms


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
427Bruinss2Phantoms1-Boxscore
1178Phantoms7Bruinss6TrueBoxscore
70494Phantoms2Bruinss1-Boxscore
72506Bruinss2Phantoms6-Boxscore
78555Bruinss4Phantoms2-Boxscore
103733Phantoms4Bruinss2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 1

: 9-1-0 (W4)

: 23-9-6

: 44-24-9

CON
Brodie Dupont1007626376320
Adam Brooks10064282654-60
Morgan Geekie1007721305194
Ryan MacInnis1005420274722
Mark MacNeill10070182240120
Igor Mirnov1007118224030
Drew Stafford10069152540-82
Warren Foegele10067122840-60
Reid Boucher10077152136-92
Devante Smith-Pelly1005518163428
Yannick Weber100744252910
Alexander Perezhogin1007314132774
Juuso Valimaki1006651823146
Gabriel Carlsson1006611819-12
Timothy Liljegren1006721618-94
Matt Frattin100771071770
Kyle Capobianco1007721214252
Robin Salo100682111350
Geoff Platt10071391220
Dale Weise10071099-50
Alec Martinez10071156-112
Dmytro Timashov10077235-84
Evander Kane10069224-24
Lance Bouma1005101110
Derrick Brassard10075011-10
Brett Bulmer1004000-20
Andrew Mangiapane1002200000

CON
Carter Hart9970392463.090.9140
Joey MacDonald10085032.020.9370

WINS VERSUS Bruinss : 5

: 7-2-1 (W2)

: 25-8-6

: 49-19-8

CON
Jason Dickinson10076374986-314
Auston Matthews10076275481-224
Oskar Sundqvist10076343468100
Tyson Jost100762230521320
Peter Mueller100752423471228
Kasperi Kapanen1006319284704
Zachary Sanford100761818361012
Joel Eriksson1007672330170
Adrian Kempe10076101727226
Jack Dougherty99641262736
Christian Thomas1006091423180
Shane Prince100761111222210
Henrik Borgstrom1007461521102
David Musil10076119201324
Rinat Valiev10071312151222
Matt Donovan100644101496
Alexis Vanier1007631114220
Calen Addison100762571010
Tommy Vannelli1007623590
Julius Bergman10076044134
Arvid Henrikson10076044114
Ivan Barbashev10010101-10
Patrick Sieloff1007600000
Oli Juolevi1007600040
Alexey Marchanko1007600000

CON
Zachary Fucale10073471872.430.9272
Malcolm Subban10042111.710.9440
Jake Oettinger1000000000