• TBSHL
  • 15 103
    Capitals1
    Jets3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Flames4
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Sabres5
    MapleLeafs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    RedWings2
    Senateurs4
    0 Likes
  • 15 107
    Oilers3
    Kings1
    0 Likes
  • 15 108
    Ducks1
    Sharks2
    0 Likes
  • 15 109
    Predators2
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 110
    Stars1
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 15 111
    Blue Jackets1
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguins
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Jets
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    Kings
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 16 115
    Canadiens
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 16 116
    MapleLeafs
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 16 117
    Wild
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 16 118
    Blues
    Avalanches
    0 Likes
  • 16 119
    Senateurs
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 16 120
    Sharks
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    Rockets5
    Marlies4
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    Pack2
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    Comets4
    Penguinss3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Condors4
    IceHogs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Monsters7
    Americans1
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    Griffins1
    Wilds4
    0 Likes
  • 16 107
    Phantoms
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 16 108
    Bears
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 16 109
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 16 110
    Bruinss
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 16 111
    Reign
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguinss
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Barracuda
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes

Game 91 Preview: IceHogs at Wilds


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
428Wilds3IceHogs4-Boxscore
851IceHogs1Wilds3-Boxscore
1182Wilds1IceHogs3-Boxscore
19134IceHogs-Wilds---
96678Wilds-IceHogs---
133927IceHogs-Wilds---
139965IceHogs-Wilds---
WINS VERSUS Wilds : 3

: 5-2-2 (SOL1)

: 3-1-1

: 5-2-2

CON
Colin White1009281010
Joel Ward100954922
Alexei Kaigorodov100943710
Brendan Perlini100932516
Lukas Kaspar100932510
Jakub Vrana100914510
Kirill Koltsov100813422
Anthony Duclair1009044-10
Brandon Pirri100421320
Kole Lind100921320
Joel Farabee100912300
Oliver Kylington100903330
Markus Philips 1009033-32
Chandler Stephenson100903312
Zach Redmond1009112-10
Chris Bigras100302220
Marko Dano100902210
Tyler Pitlick100000000
Cristoval Nieves100000000
David Jones100000000
Rourke Chartier100500000
Libor Hajek100800040
Robert Hagg100900010
Jacob Moverare100900012

CON
Jaroslav Halak9985122.350.9390
Connor Hellebuyck10010103.000.9250
Michael Leighton1000000000
Thatcher Demko1000000000
Joacim Eriksson1000000000

WINS VERSUS IceHogs : 0

: 5-4-1 (W2)

: 3-1-0

: 5-4-1

CON
Mark Arcobello9910291130
Sondre Olden1001053832
Bill Sweatt99944830
Johan Franzen1001024624
Hudson Elynuik1001024602
Branden Troock10010156314
Andreas Nodl1001041500
Haydn Fleury9910325-12
Adam Pelech1001013432
William Lockwood10010123-10
Ivan Lodnia10010112-32
Sonny Milano10010112-24
Cody McCormick10010022-22
Landon Ferraro10010022-14
Reece Scarlett1001002210
Andrew MacDonald1001010130
Mark Fayne10010011312
Connor Carrick999000-20
Calvin de Haan10010000-10
Derek Stepan1001000020
Joel Edmundson1001000000
Rem Pitlik1001000010
Michael McLeod1001000000

CON
Nick Schneider9984402.880.9250
Tukka Rask10021011.440.9380