• TBSHL
  • 133 932
    MapleLeafs3
    Sabres2
    0 Likes
  • 133 933
    Wild5
    Sharks3
    0 Likes
  • 133 934
    Oilers2
    Predators4
    0 Likes
  • 133 935
    Canucks3
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 133 936
    Kings3
    Avalanches4
    0 Likes
  • 133 937
    Jets2
    Capitals6
    0 Likes
  • 134 938
    Penguins
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 134 939
    Flames
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 134 940
    Senateurs
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 134 941
    Rangers
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 134 942
    Flyers
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 133 923
    Bruinss5
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 133 924
    Heat2
    Barracuda1
    0 Likes
  • 133 925
    Rampage2
    Gulls1
    0 Likes
  • 133 926
    Marlies6
    Mosse3
    0 Likes
  • 133 927
    Wilds2
    IceHogs1
    0 Likes
  • 133 928
    Pack5
    Rockets6
    0 Likes
  • 134 929
    Comets
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 134 930
    Monsters
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 134 931
    Americans
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 134 932
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 134 933
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 134 934
    Senators
    Phantoms
    0 Likes

Game 91 Preview: IceHogs at Wilds


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
428Wilds3IceHogs4-Boxscore
851IceHogs1Wilds3-Boxscore
1182Wilds1IceHogs3-Boxscore
19134IceHogs4Wilds2-Boxscore
96678Wilds2IceHogs3-Boxscore
133927IceHogs1Wilds2-Boxscore
139965IceHogs-Wilds---
WINS VERSUS Wilds : 5

: 5-5-0 (L1)

: 24-12-4

: 51-21-6

CON
Alexei Kaigorodov997830447496
Anthony Duclair10078363470196
Colin White997833356850
Jake Virtanen9959233760-418
Jakub Vrana10078144155180
David Jones9968192948514
Brendan Perlini10078142842616
Joel Ward1007822194152
Chandler Stephenson10078161834114
Kirill Koltsov1007742832-112
Oliver Kylington100784252902
Lukas Kaspar1007815112614
Kole Lind1007813112422
Brandon Pirri100737111820
Chris Bigras1006451217120
Markus Philips 100782141614
Zach Redmond1007821214120
Libor Hajek10077011111512
Joel Farabee100782810-10
Robert Hagg1007818922
Jacob Moverare10078055112
Tyler Pitlick100200000
Cristoval Nieves100300000
Rourke Chartier10034000-10

CON
Connor Hellebuyck10059391632.630.9241
Thatcher Demko100116313.110.9170
Craig Andersson10021102.030.9470
Joacim Eriksson100100010.000.8240
Michael Leighton1000000000

WINS VERSUS IceHogs : 1

: 5-5-0 (W1)

: 23-12-4

: 37-34-7

CON
Branden Troock9778254772-1052
Bill Sweatt10073242044-50
Sondre Olden10072172744-2455
Haydn Fleury997763743-1130
Hudson Elynuik10078152540-2510
Johan Franzen9978162339-1422
Landon Ferraro100781421351822
Adam Pelech10066429331430
Sonny Milano10066171431612
William Lockwood1007813183108
Ivan Lodnia1007812183066
Andreas Nodl10078161127140
Michael McLeod10078121527204
Reece Scarlett100785141900
Connor Carrick996361218-148
Mark Fayne1007101010-332
Andrew MacDonald10073178110
Calvin de Haan1007807768
Cody McCormick1007842668
Nick Bonino1002021310
Joel Edmundson10078033-74
Darin Olver100102220
Derek Stepan1007802230

CON
Nick Schneider10060272843.270.9131
Tukka Rask982010632.060.9290