• TBSHL
  • 70 488
    Jets3
    Ducks2
    0 Likes
  • 70 489
    Canadiens2
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 70 490
    Bruins4
    Blues3
    0 Likes
  • 70 491
    Oilers2
    Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 70 492
    Flames2
    RedWings1
    0 Likes
  • 70 493
    Capitals3
    Wild5
    0 Likes
  • 71 494
    Senateurs
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 71 495
    Rangers
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 71 496
    BlackHawks
    Avalanches
    0 Likes
  • 71 497
    Ducks
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 71 498
    Canucks
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 71 499
    Sabres
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 71 500
    Sharks
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 71 501
    Jets
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 71 502
    Bruins
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 70 491
    Heat2
    Bears4
    0 Likes
  • 70 492
    Gulls4
    Wilds2
    0 Likes
  • 70 493
    Pack1
    Reign3
    0 Likes
  • 70 494
    Bruinss1
    Phantoms2
    0 Likes
  • 70 495
    IceHogs4
    Rockets2
    0 Likes
  • 70 496
    Condors3
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 71 497
    Comets
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 71 498
    Penguinss
    Mosse
    0 Likes
  • 71 499
    Senators
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 71 500
    Barracuda
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 71 501
    Wolves
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 71 502
    Bears
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 71 503
    Reign
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 71 504
    Wilds
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Game 91 Preview: IceHogs at Wilds


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
428Wilds3IceHogs4-Boxscore
851IceHogs1Wilds3-Boxscore
1182Wilds1IceHogs3-Boxscore
19134IceHogs4Wilds2-Boxscore
96678Wilds-IceHogs---
133927IceHogs-Wilds---
139965IceHogs-Wilds---
WINS VERSUS Wilds : 3

: 9-0-1 (W5)

: 15-4-2

: 32-7-3

CON
Colin White10042202141120
Anthony Duclair1004217183596
Alexei Kaigorodov9842152035-22
Jakub Vrana100428223080
Jake Virtanen10023131629310
Joel Ward1004215122732
Brendan Perlini10042111627316
David Jones1003261824114
Chandler Stephenson1004210122284
Kirill Koltsov1004131821116
Lukas Kaspar100421181940
Oliver Kylington1004221517110
Kole Lind10042961552
Zach Redmond10042291180
Brandon Pirri10037461050
Joel Farabee1004227900
Robert Hagg10042055-30
Markus Philips 9942055-52
Libor Hajek1004103396
Tyler Pitlick100000000
Cristoval Nieves100000000
Rourke Chartier100500000
Jacob Moverare1004200062
Chris Bigras90353111490

CON
Connor Hellebuyck1003225512.650.9251
Thatcher Demko9942103.550.8990
Michael Leighton1000000000
Craig Andersson1000000000
Joacim Eriksson1000000000

WINS VERSUS IceHogs : 1

: 8-2-0 (L1)

: 14-6-0

: 22-19-1

CON
Branden Troock9942193049440
Mark Arcobello964218304860
Bill Sweatt10041151429-70
Adam Pelech10042424281218
Hudson Elynuik1004271623-248
Landon Ferraro10042814221312
Haydn Fleury1004141822-614
Andreas Nodl1004212820130
Sonny Milano1004213619110
Johan Franzen1004291019-2218
William Lockwood100428111914
Ivan Lodnia100424111504
Reece Scarlett100424101430
Michael McLeod100425510112
Mark Fayne10035099-522
Connor Carrick10027145-86
Andrew MacDonald1003714530
Cody McCormick1004212306
Joel Edmundson10042033-104
Calvin de Haan1004201162
Derek Stepan1004200020
Rem Pitlik1004200010
Injured Reserve
Sondre Olden9442122032-837

CON
Nick Schneider9939201803.410.9101
Tukka Rask10052112.540.9040