• TBSHL
  • 103 727
    Wild2
    Ducks1
    0 Likes
  • 103 728
    Oilers1
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 103 729
    Penguins1
    Avalanches0
    0 Likes
  • 103 730
    Jets0
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 103 731
    Sharks1
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 103 732
    Sabres4
    RedWings3
    0 Likes
  • 103 733
    Predators3
    Blues2
    0 Likes
  • 104 734
    Blue Jackets
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 104 735
    Capitals
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 104 736
    Senateurs
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 104 737
    Flyers
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 104 738
    Ducks
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 104 739
    Kings
    BlackHawks
    0 Likes
  • 104 740
    RedWings
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 104 741
    Canucks
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 103 727
    Comets2
    Wolves1
    0 Likes
  • 103 728
    Americans5
    Admirals2
    0 Likes
  • 103 729
    Monsters1
    Marlies3
    0 Likes
  • 103 730
    Senators2
    Wilds1
    0 Likes
  • 103 731
    Heat2
    Condors3
    0 Likes
  • 103 732
    Rampage3
    Rockets2
    0 Likes
  • 103 733
    Bruinss2
    Phantoms4
    0 Likes
  • 103 734
    Bears4
    Mosse2
    0 Likes
  • 104 735
    Reign
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 104 736
    IceHogs
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 104 737
    Stars
    Gulls
    0 Likes
  • 104 738
    Barracuda
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 104 739
    Marlies
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 104 740
    Wilds
    Americans
    0 Likes

Game 108 Preview: Americans at Bears


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1390Bears9Americans5-Boxscore
16108Americans3Bears5-Boxscore
106751Americans-Bears---
111788Americans-Bears---
114810Bears-Americans---
134931Bears-Americans---
WINS VERSUS Bears : 1

: 3-7-0 (W1)

: 13-13-4

: 32-24-5

CON
Jake Guentzel100572627531018
Maxime Sauve10060172441-1518
Ty Rattie10061142236122
Dany Roussin10059181533-32
Evgeny Svechnikov10061141832-1230
Tanner Pearson10061131629212
Travis Oleksuk1006191928418
Shea Theodore1006082028218
Jaccob Slavin100601272840
Joakim Nordstrom1006112152780
Johannes Salmonsson100618132130
Denis Guryanov1005891120-1921
Marc-Olivier Roy100617101744
bradon montour100602101250
Esa Lindell10061358-50
Andy Welinski10054044-50
Kevin Klein1006103330
Kevin Dallman10061022-110
Chris Brown100100000
Frank Corrado100800000
Joey Leach100800000
Filip Forsberg9449152540636

CON
Michael Neuvirth10057291922.770.9183
Dustin Tokarski100203332.920.9100
Justin Pogge10030206.150.8100
Steve Michalek1000000000

WINS VERSUS Americans : 1

: 3-7-0 (W1)

: 14-15-2

: 34-23-5

CON
David Pastrnak9857275077216
Patrik Laine100602635612026
Christian Dvorak1006222163872
Alex Tuch10062191938616
Pavel Zacha10042112334-126
Carl Soderberg10062181331714
Calle Jarnkrok1006215142952
Darnell Nurse9949325281572
Sebastian Aho10041131427104
Tyler Benson1006171522012
Ben Chariot10060614202426
Hunter Shinkaruk100621091910
Linus Arnesson100571151696
Colton Teubert1005201111439
Leo Komarov100624610110
James Van Riemsdyk10035281030
Mattias Ekholm10059191030
Antoine Vermette10062549-10
William Wrenn10056178-314
Jamie McBain1006108850
Nick Palmieri10062033-16

CON
Anders Nilsson10031131532.760.9222
Vitek Vanecek100113512.240.9200