• TBSHL
  • 41 292
    Capitals5
    Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 41 293
    Senateurs1
    Blues7
    0 Likes
  • 41 294
    Blue Jackets3
    Oilers4
    0 Likes
  • 41 295
    Kings3
    Jets4
    0 Likes
  • 41 296
    RedWings4
    Sabres3
    0 Likes
  • 41 297
    Sharks2
    Canucks5
    0 Likes
  • 42 298
    Penguins
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 42 299
    Canadiens
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 42 300
    Avalanches
    Senateurs
    0 Likes
  • 42 301
    Wild
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 42 302
    Rangers
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 42 303
    Flames
    BlackHawks
    0 Likes
  • 42 304
    Oilers
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 42 305
    Sabres
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 41 283
    Pack3
    Mosse2
    0 Likes
  • 41 284
    Wolves0
    Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 41 285
    Wilds4
    Monsters2
    0 Likes
  • 41 286
    Bruinss2
    Rampage4
    0 Likes
  • 41 287
    Reign4
    Griffins3
    0 Likes
  • 41 288
    Rockets3
    Marlies2
    0 Likes
  • 41 289
    Admirals8
    Heat6
    0 Likes
  • 42 290
    Barracuda
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 42 291
    Phantoms
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 42 292
    Gulls
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 42 293
    Condors
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 42 294
    IceHogs
    Mosse
    0 Likes
  • 42 295
    Comets
    Penguinss
    0 Likes

Game 114 Preview: Rampage at IceHogs


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
16114Rampage1IceHogs3-Boxscore
68482IceHogs-Rampage---
101716IceHogs-Rampage---
134933Rampage-IceHogs---
141982Rampage-IceHogs---
WINS VERSUS IceHogs : 1

: 6-3-1 (W1)

: 7-4-1

: 16-7-1

CON
Ryan Strome1002261622510
Luke Kunin100249122120
Ondrej Kase100241091950
Anthony Richard100249101986
Rickard Rakell100221351830
Jonathan Dahlen10024791618
Tim Bozon10024581390
Julien Gauthier10024481290
German Rubtsov10024391240
Noah Gregor10024471156
Jayce Hawryluk10024471144
A.J Greer10024291120
Ron Hainsey10024369-30
Mathew Dumba1002425770
Frederic Allard1002406670
Maxim Goncharov1002014560
Filip Hronek1002405580
Mark Friedman1002422474
Keith Yandle1002403388
Dylan Samberg10024022-44
Tim Erixon100000000
Brett Ponich100000000
Robert Bortuzzo100000000
Marc Staal1001000010
Roman Polak10014000-10
Artem Anisimov1002000000

CON
Philippe Desrosiers1002416612.630.9241
Brent Krahn10060103.960.8940
Kevin Poulin1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rampage : 0

: 7-3-0 (W1)

: 9-2-1

: 17-5-2

CON
Colin White1002411122380
Alexei Kaigorodov100247101702
Jakub Vrana100243141700
Anthony Duclair10024791644
Joel Ward10024951412
Brendan Perlini100247613116
Lukas Kaspar100248311-30
Chandler Stephenson100243811-34
Oliver Kylington10024191070
David Jones99140101074
Kirill Koltsov1002327962
Kole Lind1002462830
Chris Bigras1001826860
Joel Farabee1002426810
Zach Redmond1002415630
Marko Dano1002414530
Brandon Pirri1001921320
Markus Philips 10024033-82
Robert Hagg10024022-40
Libor Hajek1002301144
Tyler Pitlick100000000
Cristoval Nieves100000000
Rourke Chartier100500000
Jacob Moverare1002400012

CON
Connor Hellebuyck981612402.640.9271
Michael Leighton1000000000
Thatcher Demko1000000000
Joacim Eriksson1000000000