• TBSHL
  • 103 727
    Wild2
    Ducks1
    0 Likes
  • 103 728
    Oilers1
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 103 729
    Penguins1
    Avalanches0
    0 Likes
  • 103 730
    Jets0
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 103 731
    Sharks1
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 103 732
    Sabres4
    RedWings3
    0 Likes
  • 103 733
    Predators3
    Blues2
    0 Likes
  • 104 734
    Blue Jackets
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 104 735
    Capitals
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 104 736
    Senateurs
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 104 737
    Flyers
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 104 738
    Ducks
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 104 739
    Kings
    BlackHawks
    0 Likes
  • 104 740
    RedWings
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 104 741
    Canucks
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 103 727
    Comets2
    Wolves1
    0 Likes
  • 103 728
    Americans5
    Admirals2
    0 Likes
  • 103 729
    Monsters1
    Marlies3
    0 Likes
  • 103 730
    Senators2
    Wilds1
    0 Likes
  • 103 731
    Heat2
    Condors3
    0 Likes
  • 103 732
    Rampage3
    Rockets2
    0 Likes
  • 103 733
    Bruinss2
    Phantoms4
    0 Likes
  • 103 734
    Bears4
    Mosse2
    0 Likes
  • 104 735
    Reign
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 104 736
    IceHogs
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 104 737
    Stars
    Gulls
    0 Likes
  • 104 738
    Barracuda
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 104 739
    Marlies
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 104 740
    Wilds
    Americans
    0 Likes

Game 114 Preview: Rampage at IceHogs


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
16114Rampage1IceHogs3-Boxscore
68482IceHogs6Rampage5TrueBoxscore
101716IceHogs1Rampage2-Boxscore
134933Rampage-IceHogs---
141982Rampage-IceHogs---
WINS VERSUS IceHogs : 2

: 5-2-3 (W2)

: 17-10-3

: 37-17-7

CON
Jonathan Dahlen10061282553218
Luke Kunin10061173249222
Rickard Rakell10059272047122
Ryan Strome10059182846018
Ondrej Kase10061182341-14
German Rubtsov10061112839158
A.J Greer10061131831250
Anthony Richard10061141428418
Tim Bozon1006110162672
Mathew Dumba100614222660
Jayce Hawryluk100611510251410
Julien Gauthier100618152354
Noah Gregor100619112008
Frederic Allard1006101717156
Keith Yandle10061313161822
Maxim Goncharov1005721416160
Ron Hainsey100613121512
Mark Friedman1006138111720
Filip Hronek10061099100
Dylan Samberg10060077-322
Tim Erixon100000000
Brett Ponich100000000
Robert Bortuzzo100000000
Roman Polak10014000-10
Marc Staal1004700030
Artem Anisimov1005700000

CON
Philippe Desrosiers10061361562.650.9242
Brent Krahn100141212.600.9230
Kevin Poulin1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rampage : 1

: 4-4-2 (SOL1)

: 23-5-2

: 41-14-6

CON
Alexei Kaigorodov1006122345634
Colin White10061272754100
Anthony Duclair10061252954146
Jake Virtanen10042173047216
Jakub Vrana10061112940120
David Jones10051152136124
Brendan Perlini10061132033-116
Joel Ward10061171431-22
Chandler Stephenson1006112152744
Kirill Koltsov1006042327912
Oliver Kylington100614212582
Lukas Kaspar1006111112202
Kole Lind100611372012
Chris Bigras100473121570
Brandon Pirri10056591410
Zach Redmond100612101250
Joel Farabee10061279-10
Robert Hagg10061178-42
Libor Hajek100600881010
Markus Philips 10061088-44
Jacob Moverare1006103342
Tyler Pitlick100200000
Cristoval Nieves100200000
Rourke Chartier10017000-10

CON
Connor Hellebuyck984229932.670.9241
Thatcher Demko100116313.110.9170
Craig Andersson10021102.030.9470
Joacim Eriksson100100010.000.8240
Michael Leighton1000000000