• TBSHL
  • Day 47Game 103
    Avalanches2
    Capitals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 104
    Capitals
    Avalanches
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 103
    IceHogs5
    Bruinss1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 104
    Bruinss
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 114 Preview: Rampage at IceHogs


2018-19 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
16114Rampage1IceHogs3-Boxscore
68482IceHogs6Rampage5TrueBoxscore
101716IceHogs1Rampage2-Boxscore
134933Rampage2IceHogs3TrueBoxscore
141982Rampage2IceHogs7-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS IceHogs : 4

Last 10 Games : 2-2-2 (L1)

Away Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 2-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
German Rubtsov100635800
Jayce Hawryluk100633610
Tim Bozon100621300
Noah Gregor1006033-20
Julien Gauthier100611212
Keith Yandle100611200
Mark Friedman1006022-24
Anthony Richard100602210
Maxim Goncharov100602200
Jonathan Dahlen1006101-22
Luke Kunin1006011-20
Filip Hronek1006011-10
Tim Erixon100000000
Brett Ponich100000000
Robert Bortuzzo100000000
Kirill Kabanov100000000
Zach Boychuk100000000
Dylan Samberg1006000-20
Roman Polak100600000
Frederic Allard100600010
A.J Greer1006000-30
Ron Hainsey1006000-22
Artem Anisimov100600000
Marc Staal1006000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Philippe Desrosiers10052213.300.9100
Brent Krahn10020012.730.8860
Kevin Poulin1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rampage : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W4)

Home Record : 8-5-0

Overall Record : 16-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jake Virtanen1002313213456
Colin White1002313152840
David Jones99237152254
Chandler Stephenson100235111680
Anthony Duclair10023771442
Jakub Vrana100234101440
Brendan Perlini10023761380
Joel Ward10023751280
Alexei Kaigorodov9923481244
Kole Lind10023639-52
Zach Redmond9620369140
Oliver Kylington10023189140
Markus Philips 1002315620
Brandon Pirri10023156-40
Joel Farabee10023145-42
Kirill Koltsov10023145-80
Libor Hajek10023055-102
Robert Hagg1002303372
Tyler Pitlick100000000
Rourke Chartier1002300010
Jacob Moverare1002300070
Cristoval Nieves1002300000
Lukas Kaspar1002300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Hellebuyck972315602.610.9331
Thatcher Demko10031102.930.9350
Michael Leighton1000000000
Craig Andersson1000000000
Joacim Eriksson1000000000