• TBSHL
  • 15 103
    Capitals1
    Jets3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Flames4
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Sabres5
    MapleLeafs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    RedWings2
    Senateurs4
    0 Likes
  • 15 107
    Oilers3
    Kings1
    0 Likes
  • 15 108
    Ducks1
    Sharks2
    0 Likes
  • 15 109
    Predators2
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 110
    Stars1
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 15 111
    Blue Jackets1
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguins
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Jets
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    Kings
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 16 115
    Canadiens
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 16 116
    MapleLeafs
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 16 117
    Wild
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 16 118
    Blues
    Avalanches
    0 Likes
  • 16 119
    Senateurs
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 16 120
    Sharks
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    Rockets5
    Marlies4
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    Pack2
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    Comets4
    Penguinss3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Condors4
    IceHogs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Monsters7
    Americans1
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    Griffins1
    Wilds4
    0 Likes
  • 16 107
    Phantoms
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 16 108
    Bears
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 16 109
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 16 110
    Bruinss
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 16 111
    Reign
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguinss
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Barracuda
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes

Game 87 Preview: St-Louis at Chicago


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
427Chicago BlackHawks2St-Louis Blues3-Boxscore
1179St-Louis Blues4Chicago BlackHawks3TrueBoxscore
27196Chicago BlackHawks-St-Louis Blues---
54388St-Louis Blues-Chicago BlackHawks---
59421Chicago BlackHawks-St-Louis Blues---
92652St-Louis Blues-Chicago BlackHawks---
WINS VERSUS BlackHawks : 1

: 7-2-1 (SOL1)

: 5-1-0

: 7-2-1

CON
Sean Monahan10010371030
Alexander Ovechkin9810448316
Valeri Nichushkin1001043784
Rick Nash991007759
Brad Marchand10010426714
David Legwand1007404-10
Zach Hamill10010134814
Jeff Petry991012340
Ryan Donato1001003302
Brian Gionta10010202-20
Jordan Schmaltz98811239
Morgan Rielly99902267
Loui Eriksson10010022-20
Jared Spurgeon1001001116
David Krejci1001001100
Klim Kostin100500004
Tuomo Ruutu1001000002
Andre Benoit1001000000
Jordie Benn1001000010

CON
Martin Jones100107211.770.9450
Jacob Markstrom1000000000
Mike Smith1000000000

WINS VERSUS Blues : 1

: 5-3-2 (L1)

: 3-0-2

: 5-3-2

CON
Vladimir Tarasenko10010639413
Evgeni Malkin9810369317
Sebastian Collberg1001026829
Denis Parshin1001025700
Tomas Hertl1001042600
Derek Roy1001014530
Dwight King1001014542
Matt Niskanen1001014552
Jake Virtanen99331430
Mike Hoffman1001022440
Matt Moulson1001021312
Craig Smith1001003320
Chris Tanev1001002200
Erik Johnson10010022516
Nick Leddy1001001150
Dustin Byfuglien10010011038
Andrej Sustr100400000
Tyler Myers10010000-10

CON
Craig Andersson99105321.890.9380
Jonathan Bernier1000000000