• TBSHL
  • 15 103
    Capitals1
    Jets3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Flames4
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Sabres5
    MapleLeafs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    RedWings2
    Senateurs4
    0 Likes
  • 15 107
    Oilers3
    Kings1
    0 Likes
  • 15 108
    Ducks1
    Sharks2
    0 Likes
  • 15 109
    Predators2
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 110
    Stars1
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 15 111
    Blue Jackets1
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguins
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Jets
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    Kings
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 16 115
    Canadiens
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 16 116
    MapleLeafs
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 16 117
    Wild
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 16 118
    Blues
    Avalanches
    0 Likes
  • 16 119
    Senateurs
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 16 120
    Sharks
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    Rockets5
    Marlies4
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    Pack2
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    Comets4
    Penguinss3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Condors4
    IceHogs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Monsters7
    Americans1
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    Griffins1
    Wilds4
    0 Likes
  • 16 107
    Phantoms
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 16 108
    Bears
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 16 109
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 16 110
    Bruinss
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 16 111
    Reign
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguinss
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Barracuda
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes

Game 88 Preview: Anaheim at Edmonton


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1394Anaheim Ducks5Edmonton Oilers1-Boxscore
19138Edmonton Oilers-Anaheim Ducks---
24179Edmonton Oilers-Anaheim Ducks---
39283Anaheim Ducks-Edmonton Oilers---
50358Edmonton Oilers-Anaheim Ducks---
57404Anaheim Ducks-Edmonton Oilers---
WINS VERSUS Oilers : 0

: 5-3-1 (L1)

: 2-2-0

: 5-3-1

CON
Sidney Crosby1009461037
Tyler Seguin1009516313
Jonathan Drouin1009336-10
Jakub Voracek1009246-10
Victor Hedman989145619
Jiri Tlusty100914540
Aaron Ekblad99912360
Cory Emmerton100912330
Alex Semin1001012300
Dennis Seidenberg100911230
Michael Grabner100911210
Damon Severson1009022-24
Nikita Filatov100902240
Corey Trivino100902210
Connor McDavid1009101-42
Riley Sheahan100401110
Kristopher Letang1009011-30
Viktor Tikhonov100900010
Keith Aulie1009000410

CON
Jack Campbell10095311.770.9421
Jeff Glass1000000000

WINS VERSUS Ducks : 1

: 7-1-1 (W1)

: 4-1-0

: 7-1-1

CON
Josh Bailey1009461020
Charlie Coyle100926817
James Neal1009437314
Olivier Ekman Larsson1009257138
Kyle Turris1009066-20
Colin Wilson100940420
Wayne Simmonds100913410
Ryan White100930310
Brayden Schenn1009123-210
R.J. Umberger1009202-24
Hampus Lindholm100911232
Linus Omark100902220
Gabriel Dumont100902220
Derrick Pouliot1009022-20
Yuri Alexandrov100902200
Fedor Tyutin100910130
Nikita Nikitin100801110
Maxim Kitsyn100200000
Claude Giroux100900002

CON
John Gibson10097111.850.9390
Peter Mrazek10010002.500.9440