• TBSHL
  • 70 488
    Jets3
    Ducks2
    0 Likes
  • 70 489
    Canadiens2
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 70 490
    Bruins4
    Blues3
    0 Likes
  • 70 491
    Oilers2
    Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 70 492
    Flames2
    RedWings1
    0 Likes
  • 70 493
    Capitals3
    Wild5
    0 Likes
  • 71 494
    Senateurs
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 71 495
    Rangers
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 71 496
    BlackHawks
    Avalanches
    0 Likes
  • 71 497
    Ducks
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 71 498
    Canucks
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 71 499
    Sabres
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 71 500
    Sharks
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 71 501
    Jets
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 71 502
    Bruins
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 70 491
    Heat2
    Bears4
    0 Likes
  • 70 492
    Gulls4
    Wilds2
    0 Likes
  • 70 493
    Pack1
    Reign3
    0 Likes
  • 70 494
    Bruinss1
    Phantoms2
    0 Likes
  • 70 495
    IceHogs4
    Rockets2
    0 Likes
  • 70 496
    Condors3
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 71 497
    Comets
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 71 498
    Penguinss
    Mosse
    0 Likes
  • 71 499
    Senators
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 71 500
    Barracuda
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 71 501
    Wolves
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 71 502
    Bears
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 71 503
    Reign
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 71 504
    Wilds
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Game 88 Preview: Anaheim at Edmonton


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1394Anaheim Ducks5Edmonton Oilers1-Boxscore
19138Edmonton Oilers4Anaheim Ducks1-Boxscore
24179Edmonton Oilers2Anaheim Ducks1-Boxscore
39283Anaheim Ducks3Edmonton Oilers1-Boxscore
50358Edmonton Oilers2Anaheim Ducks1TrueBoxscore
57404Anaheim Ducks2Edmonton Oilers1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Oilers : 0

: 5-5-0 (L4)

: 9-9-3

: 22-14-5

CON
Tyler Seguin100411317301057
Sidney Crosby9941121527-321
Alex Semin100429152480
Jonathan Drouin9941121123-92
Connor McDavid99419142308
Jakub Voracek994161723-90
Victor Hedman994131215539
Jiri Tlusty1004154940
Cory Emmerton1004145920
Corey Trivino1004145900
Damon Severson10041189-317
Aaron Ekblad994126830
Michael Grabner1004143700
Nikita Filatov1004125720
Keith Aulie10041077416
Viktor Tikhonov1004122400
Kristopher Letang10041044-50
Dennis Seidenberg1004112359
Riley Sheahan100401110

CON
Jack Campbell10041221451.930.9392
Jeff Glass10030004.620.8960

WINS VERSUS Ducks : 6

: 2-6-2 (L2)

: 9-10-2

: 23-13-5

CON
Josh Bailey10041122133-29
Charlie Coyle1004191827-129
Kyle Turris1004181927-60
Olivier Ekman Larsson1004152025-177
James Neal10041131124-243
Brayden Schenn10041121224-337
R.J. Umberger1004181523-433
Wayne Simmonds100411091950
Ryan White1004171017714
Hampus Lindholm100413811022
Derrick Pouliot994118922
Nikita Nikitin1004026810
Colin Wilson1004152730
Linus Omark1004143740
Fedor Tyutin1004124610
Yuri Alexandrov1004106660
Claude Giroux10041325810
Gabriel Dumont1004123510
Zachary Lauzon1003300000
Maxim Kitsyn1003300000

CON
John Gibson9841231352.200.9330
Peter Mrazek10010002.500.9440