• TBSHL
  • 133 932
    MapleLeafs3
    Sabres2
    0 Likes
  • 133 933
    Wild5
    Sharks3
    0 Likes
  • 133 934
    Oilers2
    Predators4
    0 Likes
  • 133 935
    Canucks3
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 133 936
    Kings3
    Avalanches4
    0 Likes
  • 133 937
    Jets2
    Capitals6
    0 Likes
  • 134 938
    Penguins
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 134 939
    Flames
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 134 940
    Senateurs
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 134 941
    Rangers
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 134 942
    Flyers
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 133 923
    Bruinss5
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 133 924
    Heat2
    Barracuda1
    0 Likes
  • 133 925
    Rampage2
    Gulls1
    0 Likes
  • 133 926
    Marlies6
    Mosse3
    0 Likes
  • 133 927
    Wilds2
    IceHogs1
    0 Likes
  • 133 928
    Pack5
    Rockets6
    0 Likes
  • 134 929
    Comets
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 134 930
    Monsters
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 134 931
    Americans
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 134 932
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 134 933
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 134 934
    Senators
    Phantoms
    0 Likes

Game 88 Preview: Anaheim at Edmonton


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1394Anaheim Ducks5Edmonton Oilers1-Boxscore
19138Edmonton Oilers4Anaheim Ducks1-Boxscore
24179Edmonton Oilers2Anaheim Ducks1-Boxscore
39283Anaheim Ducks3Edmonton Oilers1-Boxscore
50358Edmonton Oilers2Anaheim Ducks1TrueBoxscore
57404Anaheim Ducks2Edmonton Oilers1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Oilers : 0

: 7-2-1 (W2)

: 19-15-5

: 43-27-8

CON
Sidney Crosby10078273764848
Jonathan Drouin1007825356022
Jakub Voracek1007819385720
Tyler Seguin1007824325611100
Connor McDavid10078193150-318
Alex Semin1007916264285
Victor Hedman10078822302759
Cory Emmerton1007811152660
Nikita Filatov100788172550
Aaron Ekblad1007861319242
Jiri Tlusty10078891780
Damon Severson1007811314-1329
Kristopher Letang1007811112-150
Corey Trivino100785611-50
Keith Aulie1007811011221
Michael Grabner100787310-50
Viktor Tikhonov10078459-60
Dennis Seidenberg10078156327
Riley Sheahan1002101110
Mikhail Sergachev1001700000
Nico Hischier1001700000

CON
Jack Campbell10078432782.040.9383
Jeff Glass10030004.620.8960

WINS VERSUS Ducks : 6

: 7-3-0 (L1)

: 21-14-4

: 49-21-9

CON
Josh Bailey10079234164823
Kyle Turris10079163955922
Brayden Schenn1007927275411120
R.J. Umberger100792232541179
James Neal10079242347983
Charlie Coyle10079173047955
Olivier Ekman Larsson100791033433154
Wayne Simmonds10079231942132
Ryan White100791624401430
Derrick Pouliot100791222312
Hampus Lindholm10079319221734
Nikita Nikitin1007871320160
Linus Omark100798715-40
Colin Wilson100798311-70
Claude Giroux1007974111418
Fedor Tyutin9879291182
Yuri Alexandrov10079099110
Gabriel Dumont10079246-80
Zachary Lauzon1007100000
Maxim Kitsyn1007100000

CON
John Gibson9979492192.090.9342
Peter Mrazek10010002.500.9440