• TBSHL
  • 15 103
    Capitals1
    Jets3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Flames4
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Sabres5
    MapleLeafs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    RedWings2
    Senateurs4
    0 Likes
  • 15 107
    Oilers3
    Kings1
    0 Likes
  • 15 108
    Ducks1
    Sharks2
    0 Likes
  • 15 109
    Predators2
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 110
    Stars1
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 15 111
    Blue Jackets1
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguins
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Jets
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    Kings
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 16 115
    Canadiens
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 16 116
    MapleLeafs
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 16 117
    Wild
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 16 118
    Blues
    Avalanches
    0 Likes
  • 16 119
    Senateurs
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 16 120
    Sharks
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    Rockets5
    Marlies4
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    Pack2
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    Comets4
    Penguinss3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Condors4
    IceHogs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Monsters7
    Americans1
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    Griffins1
    Wilds4
    0 Likes
  • 16 107
    Phantoms
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 16 108
    Bears
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 16 109
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 16 110
    Bruinss
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 16 111
    Reign
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguinss
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Barracuda
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes

Game 90 Preview: Buffalo at Ottawa


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
431Ottawa Senateurs2Buffalo Sabres1TrueBoxscore
642Buffalo Sabres2Ottawa Senateurs3TrueBoxscore
754Ottawa Senateurs2Buffalo Sabres1-Boxscore
36263Buffalo Sabres-Ottawa Senateurs---
98695Buffalo Sabres-Ottawa Senateurs---
130915Ottawa Senateurs-Buffalo Sabres---
136954Ottawa Senateurs-Buffalo Sabres---
WINS VERSUS Senateurs : 1

: 3-3-3 (W3)

: 1-1-2

: 3-3-3

CON
Ryan OReilly1009347010
Matt Duchene100925710
Alexander Burmistrov100933654
Teddy Purcell100915620
Antoine Roussel1009145-20
Gabriel Landeskog100921302
Petr Kanko100921300
Andrei Markov100903310
James Wisniewski1009033-20
Jonathan Toews100911220
Erik Condra1009101-30
Jamie McGinn100910130
Justin Schultz1009011015
Tomas Kubalik100000000
Bryce Swan100200000
David Savard100900012
Jarret Stoll1009000-10
Taylor Chorney100900020
Jason Demers100900002

CON
Andrew Hammond9832011.950.9510
Jhonas Enroth10061322.140.9340

WINS VERSUS Sabres : 2

: 6-3-1 (W1)

: 2-2-0

: 6-3-1

CON
Kyle Okposo10010461064
Sam Gagner1001054930
Mike Ribeiro1001027930
Jordan Eberle1001024600
Cory Conacher998415-20
Seth Jones1001014550
Curtis Hamilton1001014516
Kevin Shattenkirk9910044-24
Adam Larsson10010202-56
David Booth10010022-30
Tommy Wingels10010101-10
Artemi Panarin1001001142
Matt Beleskey10010011-40
Jake McCabe1001001132
Justin Williams1008000-32
Jason Garrison1001000016
Nathan Gerbe10010000-20
Ryan Wilson1001000012

CON
Chris Driedger10095311.970.9380
Hannu Toivonen1000000000
Jeremy Smith1000000000