• TBSHL
  • 70 488
    Jets3
    Ducks2
    0 Likes
  • 70 489
    Canadiens2
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 70 490
    Bruins4
    Blues3
    0 Likes
  • 70 491
    Oilers2
    Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 70 492
    Flames2
    RedWings1
    0 Likes
  • 70 493
    Capitals3
    Wild5
    0 Likes
  • 71 494
    Senateurs
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 71 495
    Rangers
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 71 496
    BlackHawks
    Avalanches
    0 Likes
  • 71 497
    Ducks
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 71 498
    Canucks
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 71 499
    Sabres
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 71 500
    Sharks
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 71 501
    Jets
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 71 502
    Bruins
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 70 491
    Heat2
    Bears4
    0 Likes
  • 70 492
    Gulls4
    Wilds2
    0 Likes
  • 70 493
    Pack1
    Reign3
    0 Likes
  • 70 494
    Bruinss1
    Phantoms2
    0 Likes
  • 70 495
    IceHogs4
    Rockets2
    0 Likes
  • 70 496
    Condors3
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 71 497
    Comets
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 71 498
    Penguinss
    Mosse
    0 Likes
  • 71 499
    Senators
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 71 500
    Barracuda
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 71 501
    Wolves
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 71 502
    Bears
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 71 503
    Reign
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 71 504
    Wilds
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Game 112 Preview: Columbus at Philadelphie


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
323Philadelphie Flyers2Columbus Blue Jackets5-Boxscore
17125Columbus Blue Jackets1Philadelphie Flyers2-Boxscore
21159Philadelphie Flyers4Columbus Blue Jackets7-Boxscore
36268Philadelphie Flyers1Columbus Blue Jackets2-Boxscore
53374Columbus Blue Jackets4Philadelphie Flyers3-Boxscore
90639Columbus Blue Jackets-Philadelphie Flyers---
WINS VERSUS Flyers : 4

: 8-0-2 (W3)

: 11-5-4

: 26-7-8

CON
Nathan Mackinnon1004112273902
Jason Pominville1004120183810
Brent Burns100417273450
Alexander Killorn1004112152752
Pavel Datsyuk1004161824-80
Mikko Koivu1004171118150
Carl Hagelin100419716-80
TJ Oshie100419514130
Tyler Johnson100417714-90
Micheal Ferland100415813134
T.J. Hensick1004147111411
Sami Vatanen10040381182
Milan Lucic100412810919
Jake Gardiner1004118910
Thomas Hickey10041257130
Tobias Enstrom10041257-14
Zac Dalpe10041325100
Noah Welch10041055110
William Karlsson1003400000
Duncan Siemens10034000-30

CON
Pekka Rinne1003622581.780.9451
Corey Schneider10064201.990.9390
Antti Raanta1000000000

WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 1

: 6-3-1 (L1)

: 12-7-1

: 24-13-4

CON
Patrice Bergeron100371826441144
Cody Eakin10041131932616
Alexander Steen1004010203056
Mikko Rantanen1004191625100
Cam Fowler1004151924-460
John Gaudreau100419142337
Boone Jenner1004110616824
Anders Lee100415813128
Troy Brouwer100416612535
Roman Josi100411111230
Paul Martin10040281080
Alex Pietrangelo100412810122
Zack Smith1004143708
Duncan Keith10041246-869
Matt Filipe10025213-56
Ryan Suter10041033128
Anton Lander10040101-92
Roman Horak10025011-62

CON
Braden Holtby10041241242.510.9233
Sergei Bobrovsky10030102.580.9180