• TBSHL
  • 15 103
    Capitals1
    Jets3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Flames4
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Sabres5
    MapleLeafs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    RedWings2
    Senateurs4
    0 Likes
  • 15 107
    Oilers3
    Kings1
    0 Likes
  • 15 108
    Ducks1
    Sharks2
    0 Likes
  • 15 109
    Predators2
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 110
    Stars1
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 15 111
    Blue Jackets1
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguins
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Jets
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    Kings
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 16 115
    Canadiens
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 16 116
    MapleLeafs
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 16 117
    Wild
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 16 118
    Blues
    Avalanches
    0 Likes
  • 16 119
    Senateurs
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 16 120
    Sharks
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    Rockets5
    Marlies4
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    Pack2
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    Comets4
    Penguinss3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Condors4
    IceHogs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Monsters7
    Americans1
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    Griffins1
    Wilds4
    0 Likes
  • 16 107
    Phantoms
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 16 108
    Bears
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 16 109
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 16 110
    Bruinss
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 16 111
    Reign
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguinss
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Barracuda
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes

Game 113 Preview: St-Louis at Nashville


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
17St-Louis Blues2Nashville Predators3-Boxscore
1395Nashville Predators2St-Louis Blues1TrueBoxscore
99698St-Louis Blues-Nashville Predators---
103733St-Louis Blues-Nashville Predators---
118830Nashville Predators-St-Louis Blues---
129908Nashville Predators-St-Louis Blues---
WINS VERSUS Predators : 1

: 7-2-1 (SOL1)

: 5-1-0

: 7-2-1

CON
Sean Monahan10010371030
Alexander Ovechkin9810448316
Valeri Nichushkin1001043784
Rick Nash991007759
Brad Marchand10010426714
David Legwand1007404-10
Zach Hamill10010134814
Jeff Petry991012340
Ryan Donato1001003302
Brian Gionta10010202-20
Jordan Schmaltz98811239
Morgan Rielly99902267
Loui Eriksson10010022-20
Jared Spurgeon1001001116
David Krejci1001001100
Klim Kostin100500004
Tuomo Ruutu1001000002
Andre Benoit1001000000
Jordie Benn1001000010

CON
Martin Jones100107211.770.9450
Jacob Markstrom1000000000
Mike Smith1000000000

WINS VERSUS Blues : 1

: 6-2-1 (W2)

: 4-0-1

: 6-2-1

CON
Henrik Zetterberg100944860
Cam Atkinson100934760
Mark Giordano100916742
John Tavares1009336-20
Evgeny Kuznetsov1009235-22
Bryan Little100912360
Nate Schmidt100903310
Phil Di Giussepe100920200
Jason Zucker100911200
Jan Rutta100902214
Torey Krug1009101-30
Patrick Eaves1009101-20
John Klingberg97901140
Yanni Gourde1009011-26
Viktor Arvidsson1009011-22
Andrew Ladd100200000
Mathieu Perreault1009000-20
Tyson Barrie1009000-30
Erik Haula100900000

CON
Carey Price10096211.520.9450
Mike Condon1000000000