• TBSHL
  • 133 932
    MapleLeafs3
    Sabres2
    0 Likes
  • 133 933
    Wild5
    Sharks3
    0 Likes
  • 133 934
    Oilers2
    Predators4
    0 Likes
  • 133 935
    Canucks3
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 133 936
    Kings3
    Avalanches4
    0 Likes
  • 133 937
    Jets2
    Capitals6
    0 Likes
  • 134 938
    Penguins
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 134 939
    Flames
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 134 940
    Senateurs
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 134 941
    Rangers
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 134 942
    Flyers
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 133 923
    Bruinss5
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 133 924
    Heat2
    Barracuda1
    0 Likes
  • 133 925
    Rampage2
    Gulls1
    0 Likes
  • 133 926
    Marlies6
    Mosse3
    0 Likes
  • 133 927
    Wilds2
    IceHogs1
    0 Likes
  • 133 928
    Pack5
    Rockets6
    0 Likes
  • 134 929
    Comets
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 134 930
    Monsters
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 134 931
    Americans
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 134 932
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 134 933
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 134 934
    Senators
    Phantoms
    0 Likes

Game 114 Preview: Anaheim at San Jose


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
15108San Jose Sharks2Anaheim Ducks1-Boxscore
37271Anaheim Ducks3San Jose Sharks1-Boxscore
64454San Jose Sharks5Anaheim Ducks2-Boxscore
80561San Jose Sharks2Anaheim Ducks1-Boxscore
88621Anaheim Ducks6San Jose Sharks3-Boxscore
102718Anaheim Ducks2San Jose Sharks4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Sharks : 1

: 7-2-1 (W2)

: 19-15-5

: 43-27-8

CON
Sidney Crosby10078273764848
Jonathan Drouin1007825356022
Jakub Voracek1007819385720
Tyler Seguin1007824325611100
Connor McDavid10078193150-318
Alex Semin1007916264285
Victor Hedman10078822302759
Cory Emmerton1007811152660
Nikita Filatov100788172550
Aaron Ekblad1007861319242
Jiri Tlusty10078891780
Damon Severson1007811314-1329
Kristopher Letang1007811112-150
Corey Trivino100785611-50
Keith Aulie1007811011221
Michael Grabner100787310-50
Viktor Tikhonov10078459-60
Dennis Seidenberg10078156327
Riley Sheahan1002101110
Mikhail Sergachev1001700000
Nico Hischier1001700000

CON
Jack Campbell10078432782.040.9383
Jeff Glass10030004.620.8960

WINS VERSUS Ducks : 5

: 5-4-1 (L1)

: 14-16-9

: 33-32-12

CON
Anze Kopitar997637478410
Jannik Hansen9977253156140
Radim Vrbata9977203353-20
Evgeny Grachev100771925446153
Paul Martin997762935192
Teemu Pulkkinen10077171330312
John Mitchell1007710162610
Braydon Coburn1007232225064
Samuel Morin987711819-827
Bobby Ryan100778917-78
Nick Bjugstad100758816-361
Ian Cole10077014149110
Jussi Jokinen10077581340
Enver Lisin100776612-70
Tom Pyatt100775712-60
Isaac Ratcliffe100627411540
Radek Smolenak100755611180
Brian Strait10062088213
Marco Scandella10075156510
Ben Lovejoy10064011-40
Erik Christensen1004400000

CON
Kari Lehtonen100773332122.550.9240
Anders Lindback10050003.360.9060
Jonas Gustavsson1000000000