• TBSHL
  • 15 103
    Capitals1
    Jets3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Flames4
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Sabres5
    MapleLeafs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    RedWings2
    Senateurs4
    0 Likes
  • 15 107
    Oilers3
    Kings1
    0 Likes
  • 15 108
    Ducks1
    Sharks2
    0 Likes
  • 15 109
    Predators2
    BlackHawks1
    0 Likes
  • 15 110
    Stars1
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 15 111
    Blue Jackets1
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguins
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Jets
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    Kings
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 16 115
    Canadiens
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 16 116
    MapleLeafs
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 16 117
    Wild
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 16 118
    Blues
    Avalanches
    0 Likes
  • 16 119
    Senateurs
    RedWings
    0 Likes
  • 16 120
    Sharks
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    Rockets5
    Marlies4
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    Pack2
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    Comets4
    Penguinss3
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    Condors4
    IceHogs3
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    Monsters7
    Americans1
    0 Likes
  • 15 106
    Griffins1
    Wilds4
    0 Likes
  • 16 107
    Phantoms
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 16 108
    Bears
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 16 109
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 16 110
    Bruinss
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 16 111
    Reign
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 16 112
    Penguinss
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 16 113
    Barracuda
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 16 114
    IceHogs
    Rampage
    0 Likes

Game 116 Preview: Dallas at Chicago


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1287Chicago BlackHawks1Dallas Stars2-Boxscore
14101Dallas Stars1Chicago BlackHawks4-Boxscore
17126Chicago BlackHawks-Dallas Stars---
87616Chicago BlackHawks-Dallas Stars---
90637Dallas Stars-Chicago BlackHawks---
102725Dallas Stars-Chicago BlackHawks---
WINS VERSUS BlackHawks : 2

: 3-6-1 (L2)

: 0-4-1

: 3-6-1

CON
Joe Thornton9610246-412
Griffin Reinhart1001014540
Alexander Barkov9810314-44
Dylan Larkin1001031404
Jordan Caron1001013402
Jamie Benn10010134-60
Pontus Aberg1001030330
Matt Calvert9910123-64
Jonathan Huberdeau10010033-50
Jack Johnson9610033-90
Mats Zuccarello1001011200
Andrei Loktionov10010101-50
Oscar Moller1001001135
Jonas Brodin10010011-30
Jared Cowen1001001140
Jakub Kindl99200000
Tomas Kundratek10010000-20
Andrej Meszaros10010000-737
Trevor Carrick10010000-32

CON
Michael Hutchinson100103612.390.9300
Marco Cousineau1000000000

WINS VERSUS Stars : 0

: 5-3-2 (L1)

: 3-0-2

: 5-3-2

CON
Vladimir Tarasenko10010639413
Evgeni Malkin9810369317
Sebastian Collberg1001026829
Denis Parshin1001025700
Tomas Hertl1001042600
Derek Roy1001014530
Dwight King1001014542
Matt Niskanen1001014552
Jake Virtanen99331430
Mike Hoffman1001022440
Matt Moulson1001021312
Craig Smith1001003320
Chris Tanev1001002200
Erik Johnson10010022516
Nick Leddy1001001150
Dustin Byfuglien10010011038
Andrej Sustr100400000
Tyler Myers10010000-10

CON
Craig Andersson99105321.890.9380
Jonathan Bernier1000000000