• TBSHL
  • 41 292
    Capitals5
    Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 41 293
    Senateurs1
    Blues7
    0 Likes
  • 41 294
    Blue Jackets3
    Oilers4
    0 Likes
  • 41 295
    Kings3
    Jets4
    0 Likes
  • 41 296
    RedWings4
    Sabres3
    0 Likes
  • 41 297
    Sharks2
    Canucks5
    0 Likes
  • 42 298
    Penguins
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 42 299
    Canadiens
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 42 300
    Avalanches
    Senateurs
    0 Likes
  • 42 301
    Wild
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 42 302
    Rangers
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 42 303
    Flames
    BlackHawks
    0 Likes
  • 42 304
    Oilers
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 42 305
    Sabres
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 41 283
    Pack3
    Mosse2
    0 Likes
  • 41 284
    Wolves0
    Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 41 285
    Wilds4
    Monsters2
    0 Likes
  • 41 286
    Bruinss2
    Rampage4
    0 Likes
  • 41 287
    Reign4
    Griffins3
    0 Likes
  • 41 288
    Rockets3
    Marlies2
    0 Likes
  • 41 289
    Admirals8
    Heat6
    0 Likes
  • 42 290
    Barracuda
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 42 291
    Phantoms
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 42 292
    Gulls
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 42 293
    Condors
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 42 294
    IceHogs
    Mosse
    0 Likes
  • 42 295
    Comets
    Penguinss
    0 Likes

Game 114 Preview: Calgary at Los Angeles


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
16114Calgary Flames2Los Angeles Kings1-Boxscore
19136Los Angeles Kings0Calgary Flames3-Boxscore
31223Los Angeles Kings3Calgary Flames2TrueBoxscore
125880Los Angeles Kings-Calgary Flames---
137960Calgary Flames-Los Angeles Kings---
139976Calgary Flames-Los Angeles Kings---
WINS VERSUS Kings : 1

: 4-5-1 (L3)

: 8-5-0

: 13-10-2

CON
Mark Scheifele9925101323-20
Steven Stamkos992561319-50
Brendan Gallagher100258917-10
Stanislav Galiev99255712-24
Lucas Lessio10025571210
Tomas Tatar10024551030
David Desharnais1002554920
Dustin Boyd1002544800
Brian Dumoulin10025268-423
Matt Irwin1002517810
Richard Panik1002016722
Johnny Boychuk1002524622
Nazem Kadri1002515654
Reilly Smith1001541530
Drew Doughty10025055231
Kyle Clifford1002504412
Dan Hamhuis1001411210
John McFarland1001611240
T.J. Brennan1001101146
Cody Hodgson100000000
Zach Kassian100000000
Brandon Dubinsky100000000
Michael Del Zotto10025000117

CON
Henrik Lundqvist99167721.860.9401
Samu Perhonen10096302.320.9340

WINS VERSUS Flames : 2

: 7-1-2 (SOL1)

: 5-6-2

: 10-12-3

CON
Jaden Schwartz9825101020342
Ryan Getzlaf982531518443
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins992511617118
Ilya Kovalchuk99258816-446
Erik Gudbranson100253101384
Tyler Bozak10025661220
Nathan Horton9925471122
Dion Phaneuf9925178-1138
Brad Boyes9925257-10
Zach Werenski1002105540
Erik Gustafsson10025055120
Valtteri Filppula1001831440
Trevor Lewis1001512366
Mark Olver1002511200
Niklas Kronwall1002511230
Marc-Edouard Vlasic9925022-655
Luca Sbisa10024011-119
Eric Gelinas1002501114
Nick Foligno10025011111
Cody Ceci1002000000

CON
Ben Bishop9824101132.370.9340
Riku Helenius10010002.220.8890