• TBSHL
  • 41 292
    Capitals5
    Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 41 293
    Senateurs1
    Blues7
    0 Likes
  • 41 294
    Blue Jackets3
    Oilers4
    0 Likes
  • 41 295
    Kings3
    Jets4
    0 Likes
  • 41 296
    RedWings4
    Sabres3
    0 Likes
  • 41 297
    Sharks2
    Canucks5
    0 Likes
  • 42 298
    Penguins
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 42 299
    Canadiens
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 42 300
    Avalanches
    Senateurs
    0 Likes
  • 42 301
    Wild
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 42 302
    Rangers
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 42 303
    Flames
    BlackHawks
    0 Likes
  • 42 304
    Oilers
    MapleLeafs
    0 Likes
  • 42 305
    Sabres
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 41 283
    Pack3
    Mosse2
    0 Likes
  • 41 284
    Wolves0
    Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 41 285
    Wilds4
    Monsters2
    0 Likes
  • 41 286
    Bruinss2
    Rampage4
    0 Likes
  • 41 287
    Reign4
    Griffins3
    0 Likes
  • 41 288
    Rockets3
    Marlies2
    0 Likes
  • 41 289
    Admirals8
    Heat6
    0 Likes
  • 42 290
    Barracuda
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 42 291
    Phantoms
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 42 292
    Gulls
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 42 293
    Condors
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 42 294
    IceHogs
    Mosse
    0 Likes
  • 42 295
    Comets
    Penguinss
    0 Likes

Game 118 Preview: Colorado at St-Louis


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
16118Colorado Avalanches3St-Louis Blues2-Boxscore
18132St-Louis Blues2Colorado Avalanches3TrueBoxscore
56396St-Louis Blues-Colorado Avalanches---
77541St-Louis Blues-Colorado Avalanches---
132926Colorado Avalanches-St-Louis Blues---
139977Colorado Avalanches-St-Louis Blues---
WINS VERSUS Blues : 1

: 7-1-2 (W6)

: 9-2-1

: 16-4-4

CON
Jonathan Cheechoo100241510251012
Travis Zajac1002410132380
Philip McRae1002451318810
Rocco Grimaldi100223121560
Quinton Howden10024851360
Elias Lindholm100243811-56
Paul Stastny100242810-416
Jacob Trouba100241910-30
Nigel Dawes10024639-119
Ville Pokka1002409944
Wojtek Wolski10024718120
Jake Muzzin1002425770
Jesse Blacker1002425795
Travis Hamonic10024077037
Tyler Cuma1002414592
Zach Boychuk10024213-710
James Sheppard1002411230
Kirill Kabanov10021101-40

CON
Oscar Dansk100169132.260.9330
Alex Stalock100137312.300.9280

WINS VERSUS Avalanches : 1

: 6-2-2 (W1)

: 4-5-3

: 13-8-4

CON
Alexander Ovechkin992571623454
Sean Monahan98255182360
Rick Nash1002571017741
Valeri Nichushkin10025106161310
Jordan Schmaltz962331114430
Loui Eriksson100256511-34
Brad Marchand1002555101139
Zach Hamill100255491123
Jeff Petry1002525790
David Legwand10020516-30
Andre Benoit1002505532
Brian Gionta10025303-40
Morgan Rielly10024033541
Jared Spurgeon10025033-130
Tuomo Ruutu10025202-24
Klim Kostin1002002234
David Krejci10025022-10
Jordie Benn982510110
Chris Stewart100200000

CON
Martin Jones992513842.290.9320
Jacob Markstrom10010001.670.9500
Mike Smith1000000000